2018 European 4x/dual round 1 (dual) [Silver] at Homberg

(2018 European 4x/dual Amateur, Round 1 (dual) [Silver])

view_listResults (79)photo_libraryPhotos (253)movieVideos (1)

The original results are available at http://www.4cross.eu/images/press/2018/Rangliste_2018_1_Homberg_DualEliminator.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark114Pascal REUSSERphoto_library HOT-TRAIL Racing1st-A25.770s2
bookmark24Christian HASLERphoto_library HOT-TRAIL Racing2nd-A26.175s4
bookmark316Freddy HUNZIKERphoto_library Flying Metal / Trek1st-B25.829s3
 46Simon WALDBURGERphoto_library Bikeshop Mainstreet42 / g-Form Swiss Team / Vc leibstadt2nd-B34.422s16
 58Yanik PFISTERphoto_library RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen1/426.512s5
 612Samuel WILLIMANNphoto_library Fuchs-Movesa / Schmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr / Specialized / Trailsupply1/426.822s6
 73Jan Philipp EVERSphoto_library Vc leibstadt1/428.342s9
 87Elias SAURERphoto_library HOT-TRAIL Racing1/428.662s10
 913Marcel FANKHAUSERphoto_library HOT-TRAIL Racing1/825.559s1
 101Fabian GÄRTNERphoto g-Form Swiss Team / Vc leibstadt1/827.082s7
 112Lukas REUSTphoto_library Mountain Reggae Radio1/827.644s8
 125André GRAFphoto Vc leibstadt1/829.262s11
 139Marvin SCHAUPPphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach e.V.1/829.368s12
 1411Christian MAIBACHphoto_library 100% / B+B 4Cross Team / bell / Mons / RCSteffisburg / Scott / Trek1/830.378s13
 1515Mirco STRUCHENphoto_library Lakeland Racing1/830.398s14
 1610Michael DALPIAZphoto_library Centro Bike Val di Sole1/831.120s15

U11 boys

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark1706Simeon ELMER 1st-A33.110s2
bookmark2705Nevio NEUHAUS Fastlane Gravity Team2nd-A38.755s4
bookmark3701Dennis ARCHERphoto_library POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR1st-B32.994s1
 4703Fabian LAPPphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.2nd-B34.564s3
 5708Gian FREIVOGEL Fastlane Gravity Team1/440.523s5
 6704Tino DIETERLE Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1/443.715s6
 7709Liam HASLAUER Fastlane Gravity Team1/445.101s7
 8711Jayden HUNGERBÜHLERphoto_library RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen1/446.958s9
 9707Tim SCHAUBphoto RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen1/845.742s8
 10710Livio HADORNphoto_library RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen1/852.398s10

U13 boys

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark1604Robin FANKHAUSERphoto_library Fastlane Gravity Team1st-A35.577s3
bookmark2608Lian RYSERphoto_library HOT-TRAIL Racing2nd-A33.336s1
bookmark3606Elias ELMERphoto 1st-B36.571s4
 4603Lenny HASLERphoto Hottrail2nd-B35.376s2
 5605Nick JACOBphoto_library Fastlane Gravity Team1/438.759s5
 6607Kenneth GARTNERphoto_library 1/441.201s6
 7601Bastian DANNFALDphoto_library EJW Baltmannsweiler / Gefunden-werden.com go to site1/445.623s7
 8602Fabio SANTOS Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1/41:41.1098

U15 boys

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark1509Josua ELMERphoto 1st-A29.131s2
bookmark2502Samuel SCHOGERphoto Bike Team Steinweiler2nd-A28.481s1
bookmark3501Joshua LEHMANNphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1st-B30.536s3
 4503Leonard HERMESphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.2nd-B30.702s4
 5504Kevin KERNphoto Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1/430.823s5
 6512Fabio PARISIphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach e.V.1/431.682s6
 7511Lenny WAGNERphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach e.V.1/432.742s7
 8514Noël HARTERphoto Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1/433.018s8
 9510Leon SCHISCHKA Ejw Baltmansweiler1/833.371s9
 10508Luca CHAVANNEphoto_library Fastlane Gravity Team1/834.590s10
 11505Livio STUDERphoto TSV Kerzers1/836.290s11
 12506Simon WETLIphoto B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg1/836.918s12

U17 boys

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark1402Eddy MASSOWphoto_library RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen1st-A30.415s3
bookmark2406Michael DUCphoto_library B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg2nd-A27.855s1
bookmark3403Fabian VON ALLMENphoto_library BMX Team 7Phoenix / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR1st-B30.406s2
 4401Patrick SCHREIBERphoto EJW Baltmannsweiler2nd-B31.595s4
 5404Tiago BICHSEL 1/432.881s5
 6405Manuel SIERRAphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach e.V.1/433.211s6

30+ men

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark1209Thomas RYSERphoto_library Dead Rabbit / HOT-TRAIL Racing1st-A26.849s1
bookmark2207Simon WENGERphoto_library RC Steffisburg2nd-A27.713s2
bookmark3204Nicolas VOLLENWEIDERphoto_library Hyenariders1st-B27.757s4
 4208René ROHRERphoto_library #progressivebiking / RC Steffisburg2nd-B27.754s3
 5210Gerhard HASLAUER Fastlane Gravity Team1/429.081s5
 6205Pascal GUGGISBERGphoto_library Fastlane Gravity Team / www.ss-t.ch1/430.357s6
 7206Samuel WAEBERphoto Fastlane Gravity Team1/431.504s7
 8212Marco WILLIMANNphoto_library Schmid Velosport Aarau1/431.663s8
 9213Pascal DUCphoto_library B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg1/832.232s9
 10202Andre KERNphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1/833.260s10
 11211Tom SCHWOBphoto Fastlane Gravity Team1/833.326s11
 12201Henning HERMESphoto Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1/838.220s12

Fun men

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark1308David KOHLIphoto_library Braap!! Lite1st-A26.197s1
bookmark2311Daniel EYMANNphoto_library Imboden Bike2nd-A26.271s2
bookmark3301Andre JENNIphoto_library Lakeland Racing Bike Factory1st-B26.574s3
 4302Gilles JENNIphoto Lakeland Racing2nd-B28.569s4
 5309Sacha DUCphoto B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg1/428.770s5
 6305Orell ENGELphoto Ribigu Factory Racing1/430.067s6
 7303Sandro KÜNGphoto_library André Sports1/430.081s7
 8304Vitor BÜCHLIphoto Dead Rabbit / Hottrail / Raw Downhill1/431.660s9
 9307Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA FYD RACING TEAM1/830.762s8
 10310Atiesch MANATHUNGAphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1/833.409s10
 11306Marc HERZOGphoto Hyena Riders1/835.467s11

 

 

Open women

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark1103Nina VON ALLMENphoto_library BMX Team 7Phoenix / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR1st-A
bookmark2104Lara CONRADphoto RSS - Baden2nd-A
bookmark3102Lea GRAFphoto B+B 4Cross Team1st-B
 4101Laura KERNphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.2nd-B
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us