2018 European 4x/dual round 2 [Silver] at Heidenheim

(2018 German 4x Cup, Round 1)
(2018 European 4x/dual Amateur, Round 2 [Silver])

view_listResults (91)photo_libraryPhotos (723)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://4cross.eu/images/press/2018/Rangliste_2018_2_Heidenheim_4Cross.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark119Benedikt LASTphoto_library RV Gomaringen1st-A
bookmark220Ingo KAUFMANNphoto_library Bikeorado Racing Team2nd-A
bookmark317Klaus BEIGEphoto_library MSV Diehloer Berge e.V.3rd-A
 410Jan Philipp EVERSphoto_library Vc leibstadt4th-A
 53Robin BREGGERphoto_library Wolfach1st-B
 618Marek DAHMENphoto_library Mellowpark e.v2nd-B
 72Marvin SCHAUPPphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach e.V.3rd-B
 814Moritz KELLNERphoto_library RSV Plessa4th-B
 911Andreas HUBERphoto_library HSB Heidenheim1/4
 109Ingo SCHEGKphoto_library g-Form Swiss Team / Vc leibstadt1/4
 1115Dominik POHLENZphoto_library RSV Plessa1/4
 128Erik EMMRICHphoto_library HSB 18461/4
 134Paul BIHLMAYRphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler1/4
 141Samuel WILLIMANNphoto_library RC Gränichen1/4
 1516Christoph HERMSphoto_library MSV Dieloher Berge1/4
 167Jojo RAUTERBERGphoto_library BTS Steinweiler1/4
 176Michael DALPIAZphoto_library Centro Bike Val di Sole
 1812André GRAFphoto_library Vc leibstadt
 1913Willy MÜLLERphoto_library DSC Dresden
 205Daniel KOWALSKIphoto_library Htf

U11 boys

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1707Luca HIRTphoto_library RSC Schleiz1st-A
bookmark2706Diego SEGATTINIphoto_library TuS BMX FFB2nd-A
bookmark3702Tino DIETERLEphoto_library Bike-Park Wolfach3rd-A
 4701Erik MANNphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler4th-A
 5704Theo SCHLEGELphoto_library RV Gomaringen1st-B
 6703Tim SCHAUBphoto_library Fighters Wallisellen2nd-B
 7705Fabian LAPPphoto_library Bike-Park Wolfach e. V.3rd-B

U13 boys

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1601Fabio SANTOSphoto_library Bikepark Wolfach1st-A
bookmark2609Elias HEMMINGERphoto_library TSV Berkheim2nd-A
bookmark3605Kurt SCHUMACHERphoto_library Dirt Force Neubrandenburg3rd-A
 4611Maakay SAIGEphoto_library 4th-A
 5604Luka MELTZERphoto_library Radclub 93 Winnenden1st-B
 6610Silas PRIMESSNIGphoto_library 2nd-B
 7602Bastian DANNFALDphoto_library Ejw Baltmansweiler3rd-B
 8606Dominik SAUBERTphoto_library Dirt force. eV4th-B
 9607Moritz REICHELphoto_library RSV Plessa 1995 e.V1/4
 10608Moritz REINHARDTphoto 1/4

U15 boys

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1511Samuel SCHOGERphoto_library Bikeorado Raceteam1st-A
bookmark2506Yanik SAHMphoto_library RV Gomaringen2nd-A
bookmark3508Lenny WAGNERphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach3rd-A
 4502Joshua LEHMANNphoto_library Bikepark Wolfach4th-A
 5507Fabio PARISIphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach1st-B
 6501Kevin KERNphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.2nd-B
 7504Leonard HERMESphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.3rd-B
 8712Elias KOHLERphoto_library Biketeam Steinweiler4th-B
 9713Jonas MAHNphoto_library RSV Plessa 19951/4
 10509Elijah WAGNERphoto_library Biketeam Steinweiler1/4
 11510Lukas DÖBBERphoto_library Biketeam Steinweiler1/4
 12711Antonio KROPFphoto_library Fourcross-Truppe des TV Waldsassen1/4
 13512Vinzenz KASTphoto_library TSV Berkheim1/4

U17 boys

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1401Eddy MASSOWphoto_library The Fighters Wallisellen1st-A
bookmark2405Michael DUCphoto_library B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg2nd-A
bookmark3402Fabian VON ALLMENphoto_library MTB / Powerbike Winterthur BMX3rd-A
 4412Maximilian STICHphoto_library TV Waldsassen4th-A
 5408Patrick SCHREIBERphoto_library EJW Baltmannsweiler1st-B
 6406Benjamin ZELLERphoto_library Bikepark Hocherg / HSB Radsport2nd-B
 7404Matti SCHLEGELphoto_library RV Gomaringen3rd-B
 8403Felix BUBphoto_library TSV Berkheim4th-B
 9407Manuel SIERRAphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach e.V.1/4
 10410Philip EGGERSphoto_library Bikepark Hocherg / HSB Radsport1/4
 11710Cedric LEUCHTERphoto_library 1/4
 12411Fabian WENDTINphoto_library Unterholz e.V Teterow1/4
 13505Dennis GROSSphoto_library 1/4

Gravity men

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark14Marcel ZIEGLERphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark22Hans HACKERphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark31Marc KRUSEphoto_library 3rd-A
 43Peter MAILLINGERphoto_library 4th-A

30+ men

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1311Alexander MUSALLphoto_library Mellowpark e.v1st-A
bookmark2206Clemens BACHMANNphoto_library BSG Flughafen Stuttart2nd-A
bookmark3211Michael HUBERphoto_library HSB Heidenheim3rd-A
 4205Nils PAWLIKphoto_library 26 and BMX4th-A
 5207Farid IGOUBANEphoto_library M-Trails1st-B
 6310Adrian HANKOphoto_library RV 08 Dudenhofen2nd-B
 7210Philipp SEEHAUSENphoto_library FUA-Rules / SportArt e.V. Magdeburg3rd-B
 8208Daniel FRENZELphoto_library M-Trails4th-B
 9201Marco WILLIMANNphoto_library 1/4
 10204Pascal DUCphoto_library B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg1/4
 11309Jens MAIERphoto_library Bike-Park Winnenden1/4
 12203Henning HERMESphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1/4
 13202Andre KERNphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1/4
 14209Ronny REICHELphoto_library RSV Plessa 1995 e.V.1/4
 15212Radek OCHSphoto_library Radclub 93 Winnenden1/4

Fun men

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1306Kevin SLONIOWSKIphoto_library 1. RMC Reutlingen / Triebwerk 4Cross1st-A
bookmark2307Marcel WETZELphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3302Michael EPPphoto_library Bike Park Hochberg3rd-A
 4304Yannik OCHSphoto_library Radclub ´93 Winnenden4th-A
 5303Viktor REICHELphoto_library RSV Plessa 1995 e.V.1st-B
 6301Julian DIECKERHOFFphoto_library RC Westerhold e.V.2nd-B
 7305Lukas LANGphoto_library HSB3rd-B

 

 

Open women

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1101Nina VON ALLMENphoto_library MTB / Powerbike Winterthur BMX1st-A
bookmark2102Nicole PATZphoto_library IBC DIMB Racing Team2nd-A
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us