The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Benedikt LAST | RV Gomaringen | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 20 | Ingo KAUFMANN | Bikeorado Racing Team | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 17 | Klaus BEIGE | MSV Diehloer Berge e.V. | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 10 | Jan Philipp EVERS | Vc leibstadt | 4th-A | ||
5th | 3 | Robin BREGGER | Wolfach | 1st-B | ||
6th | 18 | Marek DAHMEN | Mellowpark e.v | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 2 | Marvin SCHAUPP | RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 14 | Moritz KELLNER | RSV Plessa | 4th-B | ||
9th | 11 | Andreas HUBER | HSB Heidenheim | 1/4 | ||
10th | 9 | Ingo SCHEGK | g-Form Swiss Team / Vc leibstadt | 1/4 | ||
11th | 15 | Dominik POHLENZ | RSV Plessa | 1/4 | ||
12th | 8 | Erik EMMRICH | HSB 1846 | 1/4 | ||
13th | 4 | Paul BIHLMAYR | Bike Team Steinweiler | 1/4 | ||
14th | 1 | Samuel WILLIMANN | RC Gränichen | 1/4 | ||
15th | 16 | Christoph HERMS | MSV Dieloher Berge | 1/4 | ||
16th | 7 | Jojo RAUTERBERG | BTS Steinweiler | 1/4 | ||
17th | 6 | Michael DALPIAZ | Centro Bike Val di Sole | |||
18th | 12 | André GRAF | Vc leibstadt | |||
19th | 13 | Willy MÜLLER | DSC Dresden | |||
20th | 5 | Daniel KOWALSKI | Htf |
Male: Gravity
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Marcel ZIEGLER | 1st-A | |||
2nd | 2 | Hans HACKER | 2nd-A | |||
3rd | 1 | Marc KRUSE | 3rd-A | |||
4th | 3 | Peter MAILLINGER | 4th-A |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 707 | Luca HIRT | RSC Schleiz | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 706 | Diego SEGATTINI | TuS BMX FFB | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 702 | Tino DIETERLE | Bike-Park Wolfach | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 701 | Erik MANN | Bike Team Steinweiler | 4th-A | ||
5th | 704 | Theo SCHLEGEL | RV Gomaringen | 1st-B | ||
6th | 703 | Tim SCHAUB | Fighters Wallisellen | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 705 | Fabian LAPP | Bike-Park Wolfach e. V. | 3rd-B |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Fabio SANTOS | Bikepark Wolfach | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 609 | Elias HEMMINGER | TSV Berkheim | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 605 | Kurt SCHUMACHER | Dirt Force Neubrandenburg | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 611 | Maakay SAIGE | 4th-A | |||
5th | 604 | Luka MELTZER | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 1st-B | ||
6th | 610 | Silas PRIMEẞNIG | 2nd-B | |||
7th | 602 | Bastian DANNFELD | Ejw Baltmansweiler | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 606 | Dominik SAUBERT | Dirt force. eV | 4th-B | ||
9th | 607 | Moritz REICHEL | RSV Plessa 1995 e.V | 1/4 | ||
10th | 608 | Moritz REINHARDT | 1/4 |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 511 | Samuel SCHOGER | Bikeorado Raceteam | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 506 | Yanik SAHM | RV Gomaringen | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 508 | Lenny WAGNER | RSK Ohlsbach | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 502 | Joshua LEHMANN | Bikepark Wolfach | 4th-A | ||
5th | 507 | Fabio PARISI | RSK Ohlsbach | 1st-B | ||
6th | 501 | Kevin KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 504 | Leonard HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 712 | Elias KOHLER | Biketeam Steinweiler | 4th-B | ||
9th | 713 | Jonas MAHN | RSV Plessa 1995 | 1/4 | ||
10th | 509 | Elijah WAGNER | Biketeam Steinweiler | 1/4 | ||
11th | 510 | Lukas DÖBBER | Biketeam Steinweiler | 1/4 | ||
12th | 711 | Antonio KROPF | Fourcross-Truppe des TV Waldsassen | 1/4 | ||
13th | 512 | Vinzenz KAST | TSV Berkheim | 1/4 |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Eddy MASSOW | The Fighters Wallisellen | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 405 | Michael DUC | B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 402 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | MTB / Powerbike Winterthur BMX | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 412 | Maximilian STICH | TV Waldsassen | 4th-A | ||
5th | 408 | Patrick SCHREIBER | EJW Baltmannsweiler | 1st-B | ||
6th | 406 | Benjamin ZELLER | Bikepark Hocherg / HSB Radsport | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 404 | Matti SCHLEGEL | RV Gomaringen | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 403 | Felix BUB | TSV Berkheim | 4th-B | ||
9th | 407 | Manuel SIERRA | RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | 1/4 | ||
10th | 410 | Philip EGGERS | Bikepark Hocherg / HSB Radsport | 1/4 | ||
11th | 710 | Cedric LEUCHTER | 1/4 | |||
12th | 411 | Fabian WENDTIN | Unterholz e.V Teterow | 1/4 | ||
13th | 505 | Dennis GROẞ | 1/4 |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 311 | Alexander MUSALL | Mellowpark e.v | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 206 | Clemens BACHMANN | BSG Flughafen Stuttart | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 211 | Michael HUBER | HSB Heidenheim | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 205 | Nils PAWLIK | 26 and BMX | 4th-A | ||
5th | 207 | Farid IGOUBANE | M-Trails | 1st-B | ||
6th | 310 | Adrian HANKO | RV 08 Dudenhofen | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 210 | Philipp SEEHAUSEN | FUA-Rules / SportArt e.V. Magdeburg | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 208 | Daniel FRENZEL | M-Trails | 4th-B | ||
9th | 201 | Marco WILLIMANN | 1/4 | |||
10th | 204 | Pascal DUC | B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg | 1/4 | ||
11th | 309 | Jens MAIER | Bike-Park Winnenden | 1/4 | ||
12th | 203 | Henning HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1/4 | ||
13th | 202 | Andre KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1/4 | ||
14th | 209 | Ronny REICHEL | RSV Plessa 1995 e.V. | 1/4 | ||
15th | 212 | Radek OCHS | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 1/4 |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 306 | Kevin SLONIOWSKI | 1. RMC Reutlingen / Triebwerk 4Cross | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 307 | Marcel WETZEL | 2nd-A | |||
3rd | 302 | Michael EPP | Bike Park Hochberg | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 304 | Yannik OCHS | Radclub ´93 Winnenden | 4th-A | ||
5th | 303 | Viktor REICHEL | RSV Plessa 1995 e.V. | 1st-B | ||
6th | 301 | Julian DIECKERHOFF | RC Westerhold e.V. | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 305 | Lukas LANG | HSB | 3rd-B |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina VON ALLMEN | MTB / Powerbike Winterthur BMX | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 102 | Nicole PATZ | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2nd-A |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified