The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Male: Gravity
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 804 | Sebastian LAST | 1. RMC Reutlingen / www.fourcross.de | 1st | ||
2nd | 802 | Hans HACKER | Fitfucker | 2nd | ||
3rd | 803 | Nathan ENGELS | 1.RMC Reutlingen | 3rd | ||
4th | 801 | Miles WHITFIELD | 1.RMC Reutlingen | 4th |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 707 | Luca HIRT | funMACHINES Factory Team / RSC Schleiz 06 e.V. | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 713 | Fabian LAPP | Bike-Park Wolfach e. V. / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 704 | Belay GEHRIG | Rocket Boy | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 702 | Dennis ARCHER | POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR | 4th-A | ||
5th | 705 | Tino DIETERLE | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st-B | ||
6th | 708 | Jayden HUNGERBÜHLER | The Fighters Wallisellen | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 701 | Nevio NEUHAUS | Fastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian.gaert | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 709 | Leon RITER | TSV Betzingen | 4th-B | ||
9th | 710 | Tim SCHAUB | RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen | |||
10th | 706 | Silas SCHOGER | BTS | |||
11th | 714 | Erik MANN | Bike Team Steinweiler / Biketeam Steinweiler | |||
12th | 711 | Livio HADORN | RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen | |||
13th | 712 | Jim OTTO | 1.RMC Reutlingen | |||
14th | 703 | Raphael UNGEFUG | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 602 | Fabio SANTOS | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 603 | Elias HEMMINGER | TSV Berkheim | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 604 | Luka MELTZER | Radclub 93 Winnenden / www.lichtsteller.de | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 608 | Kurt SCHUMACHER | Dirt Force Neubrandenburg e.V. / Metallbau Schumacher | 4th-A | ||
5th | 601 | Bastian DANNFELD | EJW Baltmannsweiler / www.Gefunden-werden.com | 1st-B | ||
6th | 607 | Dominik SAUBERT | DirtForce e.V. | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 609 | Silas PRIMEẞNIG | Bikepark Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 606 | Moritz REINHARDT | Bike Team Steinweiler | 4th-B | ||
9th | 605 | Niklas STAHL | Radclub 93 Winnenden / www.lichtsteller.de |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 508 | Samuel SCHOGER | Bikeorado Raceteam | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 507 | Noël HARTER | Bike-Park Wolfach / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Stolz IT Consulting | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 511 | Yanik SAHM | Team Steinlach-Wiesaz / Team Steinlach-Wiesaz Gomaringen | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 505 | Joshua LEHMANN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 4th-A | ||
5th | 504 | Leonard HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st-B | ||
6th | 503 | Kevin KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 501 | Leon SCHISCHKA | EJW Baltmannsweiler | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 510 | Kolja HILLE | 1.RMC Reutlingen | 4th-B | ||
9th | 509 | Max HANSEN | TSV Berkheim | |||
10th | 502 | Luca CHAVANNE | Fastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian.gaert | |||
11th | 506 | Carlo YUPANQUI | RSK Ohlsbach | |||
12th | 513 | Lukas DÖBBER | Bike Team Steinweiler / BikeORado | |||
13th | 512 | Elijah WAGNER | Bike Team Steinweiler |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 403 | Felix BUB | BUB Brothers / TSV Berkheim | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 406 | Eddy MASSOW | RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 405 | Michael DUC | B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 404 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | BMX Team 7Phoenix / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR | 4th-A | ||
5th | 402 | Patrick SCHREIBER | EJW Baltmannsweiler | 1st-B | ||
6th | 408 | Matti SCHLEGEL | RV Gomaringen | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 407 | Finn STAUDT | RSK Ohlsbach | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 401 | Manuel SIERRA | RSK Ohlsbach | 4th-B |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Andre KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 204 | Samuel WAEBER | Fastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian.gaert | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 203 | Andreas GÜRSCH | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 205 | Marco WILLIMANN | Fuchs-Mov / Schmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr / Specialized / Trailsupply | 4th-A | ||
5th | 202 | Simon ROTH | RC 93 Winnenden | 1st-B | ||
6th | 209 | Jens MAIER | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 201 | Bernhard BUB-LEYKAUF | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 207 | Henning HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 4th-B | ||
9th | 208 | Radek OCHS | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 305 | Yannik OCHS | Rad-Club ´93 Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden | 1st | ||
2nd | 301 | Luca ROTH | Freeride Mountain / Radclub 93 Winnenden | 2nd | ||
3rd | 304 | Michael EPP | HSB Heidenheimer Sportbund 1846 e.V. | 3rd | ||
4th | 302 | Sacha DUC | B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg | 4th |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Marisa ROTH | FreerideMountain / Radclub 93 Winnenden | 1st | ||
2nd | 104 | Ilka SCHRUMPF | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 2nd | ||
3rd | 102 | Nina VON ALLMEN | 3rd | |||
4th | 103 | Laura KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 4th |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified