2018 European 4x/dual round 7 [Bronze] at Berkheim

(2018 European 4x/dual Amateur, Round 7 [Bronze])

view_listResults (53)photo_libraryPhotos (201)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://4cross.eu/images/press/2018/Rangliste_2018_7_Berkheim_4Cross.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark11Robin BREGGERphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1st
bookmark23Yanik PFISTERphoto_library RV Rieden Wallisellen2nd
bookmark32Jan Philipp EVERSphoto_library Vc leibstadt3rd
 44Josef STEINphoto_library Author team Stupno4th

U11 boys

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1708Fabian LAPPphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1st-A
bookmark2712Tino DIETERLEphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.2nd-A
bookmark3706Tim SCHAUBphoto_library RV Rieden Wallisellen3rd-A
 4715Erik MANNphoto Bike Team Steinweiler4th-A
 5703Theo SCHLEGELphoto_library RV Gomaringen1st-B
 6701Jamie CHRISTIphoto TSV Berkheim2nd-B
 7709Raphael UNGEFUGphoto Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.3rd-B
 8704Paul EKERTphoto_library Radclub 93 Leutenbach Winnenden4th-B
 9702Silas SCHOGERphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler
 10707Livio HADORNphoto_library RV Rieden Wallisellen
 11714Lasse DIETRICHphoto_library Radclub 93 Winnenden
 12711Arne KRAUßphoto_library Freebikers Weinstadt
 13705Leo KLEIN TSV Berkheim
 14710Ege UGRAKphoto_library TSV Berkheim

U13 boys

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1601Fabio SANTOSphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1st-A
bookmark2603Elias HEMMINGERphoto TSV Berkheim2nd-A
bookmark3604Luka MELTZERphoto_library Radclub 93 Winnenden3rd-A
 4605Bastian DANNFALDphoto_library EJW Baltmannsweiler4th-A
 5607Niklas STAHLphoto_library Radclub 93 Winnenden1st-B
 6609Silas PRIMEßNIGphoto Radclub 93 Winnenden2nd-B
 7606Moritz WEBERphoto_library EJW Baltmannsweiler3rd-B
 8602Elias WILKphoto_library TSV Berkheim4th-B
 9608Moritz REINHARDTphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.

U15 boys

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1505Samuel SCHOGERphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler1st-A
bookmark2507Leon SCHISCHKAphoto_library Ejw Baltmansweiler2nd-A
bookmark3503Joshua LEHMANNphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.3rd-A
 4504Noël HARTERphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.4th-A
 5506Yanik SAHMphoto_library RV Gomaringen1st-B
 6510Leonard HERMESphoto Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.2nd-B
 7502Kevin KERNphoto Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.3rd-B
 8501Lukas DÖBBERphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler4th-B
 9508Max HANSENphoto Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.
 10509Vinzenz KASTphoto TSV Berkheim

U17 boys

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1406Fabian VON ALLMENphoto_library POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR1st-A
bookmark2401Patrick SCHREIBERphoto_library EJW Baltmannsweiler2nd-A
bookmark3403Moritz LUITHLEphoto_library TSV Berkheim3rd-A
 4408Eddy MASSOWphoto_library The Fighters Wallisellen4th-A
 5405Finn STAUDTphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach e.V.1st-B
 6404Manuel SIERRAphoto_library RSK Ohlsbach2nd-B
 7407Liam O'NEILphoto_library The Path Bike Shop3rd-B
 8402Matti SCHLEGELphoto_library RC Gomaringen4th-B

30+ men

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1201Sebastian MUNZphoto_library Radclub 93 Winnenden1st
bookmark2204Holger KRAUßphoto_library Freebikers Weinstadt2nd
bookmark3202Andreas GÜRSCHphoto_library Radclub 93 Winnenden3rd
 4205Henning HERMESphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.4th
 5206Jens MAIERphoto_library Radclub 93 Winnenden
 6203Daniel MAIERphoto_library HSB Heidenheim

 

 

Open women

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1102Nina VON ALLMENphoto_library POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR1st
bookmark2101Nadine MAIERphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler2nd
Leatt
Leatt
Chat with us