The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Robin BREGGER | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st | ||
2nd | 3 | Yanik PFISTER | RV Rieden Wallisellen | 2nd | ||
3rd | 2 | Jan Philipp EVERS | Vc leibstadt | 3rd | ||
4th | 4 | Josef STEIN | Author team Stupno | 4th |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 708 | Fabian LAPP | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 712 | Tino DIETERLE | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 706 | Tim SCHAUB | RV Rieden Wallisellen | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 715 | Erik MANN | Bike Team Steinweiler | 4th-A | ||
5th | 703 | Theo SCHLEGEL | RV Gomaringen | 1st-B | ||
6th | 701 | Jamie CHRISTI | TSV Berkheim | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 709 | Raphael UNGEFUG | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 704 | Paul EKERT | Radclub 93 Leutenbach Winnenden | 4th-B | ||
9th | 702 | Silas SCHOGER | Bike Team Steinweiler | |||
10th | 707 | Livio HADORN | RV Rieden Wallisellen | |||
11th | 714 | Lasse DIETRICH | Radclub 93 Winnenden | |||
12th | 711 | Arne KRAUẞ | Freebikers Weinstadt | |||
13th | 705 | Leo KLEIN | TSV Berkheim | |||
14th | 710 | Ege UGRAK | TSV Berkheim |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Fabio SANTOS | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 603 | Elias HEMMINGER | TSV Berkheim | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 604 | Luka MELTZER | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 605 | Bastian DANNFELD | EJW Baltmannsweiler | 4th-A | ||
5th | 607 | Niklas STAHL | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 1st-B | ||
6th | 609 | Silas PRIMEẞNIG | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 606 | Moritz WEBER | EJW Baltmannsweiler | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 602 | Elias WILK | TSV Berkheim | 4th-B | ||
9th | 608 | Moritz REINHARDT | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 505 | Samuel SCHOGER | Bike Team Steinweiler | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 507 | Leon SCHISCHKA | Ejw Baltmansweiler | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 503 | Joshua LEHMANN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 504 | Noël HARTER | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 4th-A | ||
5th | 506 | Yanik SAHM | RV Gomaringen | 1st-B | ||
6th | 510 | Leonard HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 502 | Kevin KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 501 | Lukas DÖBBER | Bike Team Steinweiler | 4th-B | ||
9th | 508 | Max HANSEN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | |||
10th | 509 | Vinzenz KAST | TSV Berkheim |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 406 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 401 | Patrick SCHREIBER | EJW Baltmannsweiler | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 403 | Moritz LUITHLE | TSV Berkheim | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 408 | Eddy MASSOW | The Fighters Wallisellen | 4th-A | ||
5th | 405 | Finn STAUDT | RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | 1st-B | ||
6th | 404 | Manuel SIERRA | RSK Ohlsbach | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 407 | Liam O'NEIL | The Path Bike Shop | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 402 | Matti SCHLEGEL | RC Gomaringen | 4th-B |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Sebastian MUNZ | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 1st | ||
2nd | 204 | Holger KRAUẞ | Freebikers Weinstadt | 2nd | ||
3rd | 202 | Andreas GÜRSCH | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 3rd | ||
4th | 205 | Henning HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 4th | ||
5th | 206 | Jens MAIER | Radclub 93 Winnenden | |||
6th | 203 | Daniel MAIER | HSB Heidenheim |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Nina VON ALLMEN | POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR | 1st | ||
2nd | 101 | Nadine MAIER | Bike Team Steinweiler | 2nd |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified