The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Robin BREGGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 4 | Ingo KAUFMANN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 5 | Yanik PFISTER | 1st-B | ||
4th | 2 | Paul BIHLMAYR | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 3 | Jojo RAUTERBERG |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 705 | Fabian LAPP | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 704 | Tino DIETERLE | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 703 | Tim SCHAUB | 1st-B | ||
4th | 706 | Erik MANN | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 708 | Jakob NEHER | |||
6th | 702 | Silas SCHOGER | |||
7th | 707 | Tyler KELLY | |||
8th | 709 | Paul MEYER | |||
9th | 710 | Simon MEYER | |||
10th | 701 | Mateo MELTZER |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 602 | Fabio SANTOS | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 603 | Elias HEMMINGER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 601 | Luka MELTZER | 1st-B | ||
4th | 605 | Julian GÜRSCH | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 606 | Moritz REINHARDT | |||
6th | 604 | Bastian DANNFELD | |||
7th | 607 | Niklas STAHL |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 503 | Samuel SCHOGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 506 | Leon SCHISCHKA | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 501 | Kevin KERN | 1st-B | ||
4th | 508 | Leonard HERMES | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 507 | Yanik SAHM | |||
6th | 502 | Joshua LEHMANN | |||
7th | 504 | Noël HARTER | |||
8th | 505 | Max HANSEN | |||
9th | 509 | Elias KOHLER |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Felix BUB | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 405 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 404 | Eddy MASSOW | 1st-B | ||
4th | 402 | Patrick SCHREIBER | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 403 | Dennis GÜRSCH |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 205 | Daniel MAIER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 203 | Simon ROTH | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 201 | Henning HERMES | 1st-B | ||
4th | 204 | Stefan KIENER | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 202 | Bernhard LEYKAUF |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Tobias KAUFMANN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 102 | Nils MAI | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 104 | Jonas FÜRST | 1st-B | ||
4th | 101 | Sebastian LUTZ | 2nd-B |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Marisa ROTH | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 15 | Nina VON ALLMEN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 11 | Laura KERN | 1st-B | ||
4th | 13 | Magda SCHULZ | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 16 | Tanissa CONRADI | |||
6th | 12 | Nadine MAIER |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified