The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | David JÄCKEL | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 2 | Andreas HUBER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 3 | Robin BREGGER | 1st-B | ||
4th | 5 | Ingo KAUFMANN | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 1 | Tim GÜRSCH | |||
6th | 4 | Paul BIHLMAYR | |||
7th | 8 | David HORVATH | |||
8th | 7 | Julian CLAUDI |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 704 | Tim SCHAUB | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 707 | Fabian LAPP | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 711 | Ville WALKER | 1st-B | ||
4th | 712 | Tino DIETERLE | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 701 | Mateo MELTZER | 1/4 | ||
6th | 702 | Paul EKERT | 1/4 | ||
7th | 706 | Jonas GUSKE | 1/4 | ||
8th | 715 | Theo SCHLEGEL | 1/4 | ||
9th | 716 | Jonas SEIDEL | |||
10th | 705 | Niclas GUSKE | |||
11th | 714 | Alexander GÄRTNER | |||
12th | 713 | Raphael UNGEFUG | |||
13th | 703 | Julius ESSL | |||
14th | 710 | Benjamin RACK | |||
15th | 708 | Antonis Luis MARKAKIS | |||
16th | 709 | Emil SOMMER |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Elias HEMMINGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 605 | Silas PRIMEẞNIG | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 606 | Ramon HORNUNG | 1st-B | ||
4th | 602 | Fabio SANTOS | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 601 | Julian GÜRSCH | |||
6th | 608 | Constantin FÜRSTENBERGER | |||
7th | 607 | Moritz REINHARDT | |||
8th | 604 | Bastian DANNFELD |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 504 | Samuel SCHOGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 508 | Fabio PARISI | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 501 | Kevin KERN | 1st-B | ||
4th | 503 | Leonard HERMES | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 509 | Leon SCHISCHKA | 1/4 | ||
6th | 507 | Noël HARTER | 1/4 | ||
7th | 506 | Max HANSEN | 1/4 | ||
8th | 505 | Hannes PURFÜRST | 1/4 | ||
9th | 510 | Vinzenz KAST |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 402 | Felix BUB | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 403 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 407 | Eddy MASSOW | 1st-B | ||
4th | 405 | Michael DUC | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 401 | Patrick SCHREIBER | |||
6th | 406 | Manuel SIERRA | |||
7th | 408 | Matti SCHLEGEL | |||
8th | 404 | Marius DÖBBER |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Sascha VETSCH | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 208 | Adrian HANKO | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 204 | Andreas GÜRSCH | 1st-B | ||
4th | 209 | Sebastian MATTES | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 210 | Matthias BAYER | 1/4 | ||
6th | 201 | Sebastian MUNZ | 1/4 | ||
7th | 202 | Samuel WAEBER | 1/4 | ||
8th | 211 | Radek OCHS | 1/4 | ||
9th | 206 | Pascal DUC | |||
10th | 207 | Jens MAIER | |||
11th | 205 | Bernhard LEYKAUF |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 307 | Yannik OCHS | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 306 | Tobi KEYERLEBER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 305 | Luca ROTH | 1st-B | ||
4th | 303 | Nils MAI | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 308 | Atiesch MANATHUNGA | |||
6th | 302 | Sacha DUC | |||
7th | 301 | Miles WHITFIELD | |||
8th | 304 | Gero HENNIG |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Nina VON ALLMEN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 105 | Ilka SCHRUMPF | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 107 | Ennie HORNUNG | 1st-B | ||
4th | 101 | Laura KERN | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 106 | Magda SCHULZ | |||
6th | 103 | Selina SCHOGER | |||
7th | 102 | Lina GUSKE |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified