The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 705 | Fabian LAPP | Bike-Park Wolfach e. V. / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 701 | Tim SCHAUB | Fighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 703 | Tino DIETERLE | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 708 | Dennis ARCHER | POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR | 4th-A | ||
5th | 707 | Livio HADORN | RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen | 1st-B | ||
6th | 710 | Nelson MÜLLER | Big Boy Racing | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 706 | Fabian VON ARB | Vc leibstadt | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 704 | Raphael UNGEFUG | Bike Park Wolfach / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 4th-B | ||
9th | 702 | Silas SCHOGER | Fighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen | |||
10th | 709 | Gian HAUENSTEIN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | |||
11th | 711 | Jon SPANNAGEL | Bike-Park Wolfach e. V. / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Fabio SANTOS | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 606 | Robin FANKHAUSER | Fastlane Gravity Team | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 602 | Julian GÜRSCH | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 607 | Nico WYSS | Fastlane Gravity Team | 4th-A | ||
5th | 603 | Bastian DANNFELD | EJW Baltmannsweiler / www.Gefunden-werden.com | 1st-B | ||
6th | 605 | Mattia MACOR | Fastlane Gravity Team | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 608 | Malik YLIDIZ | Fastlane Gravity Team | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 604 | Sidney ARCHER | POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR | 4th-B |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 505 | Samuel SCHOGER | Bike Team Steinweiler / bike-o-Radio RacingTeam | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 502 | Noël HARTER | Bike-Park Wolfach / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Stolz IT Consulting | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 503 | Kevin KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 510 | Florian ZIMMERLI | Fastlane Gravity Team | 4th-A | ||
5th | 501 | Joshua LEHMANN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 1st-B | ||
6th | 509 | Leon SCHISCHKA | Ejw Baltmansweiler | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 504 | Fabio PARISI | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 512 | Yanik SAHM | RV RADLERLUST GOMARINGEN / Team Steinlach-Wiesaz | 4th-B | ||
9th | 506 | Leonard HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | |||
10th | 508 | Joris BIEG | Vc leibstadt | |||
11th | 507 | Dario WALTHERT | BeO 4X Raceing Team / RC Steffisburg | |||
12th | 511 | Simon WETLI | B+B 4Cross Team |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 405 | Eddy MASSOW | RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen | 1st | ||
2nd | 401 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | BMX Team 7Phoenix / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR | 2nd | ||
3rd | 402 | Michael DUC | B+B 4Cross Team | 3rd | ||
4th | 406 | Manuel SIERRA | RSK Ohlsbach | 4th | ||
5th | 403 | Felix BUB | BUB Brothers / TSV Berkheim | |||
6th | 404 | Patrick SCHREIBER | EJW Baltmannsweiler |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 208 | Pascal GUGGISBERG | 1st-A | |||
2nd | 202 | Samuel WAEBER | Fastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian gaertner | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 204 | Andreas GÜRSCH | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 203 | Henning HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 4th-A | ||
5th | 201 | Pascal DUC | B+B 4Cross Team | 1st-B | ||
6th | 205 | Marco WILLIMANN | Schmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 206 | Bernhard LEYKAUF | TSV Berkheim | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 207 | Simon ROTH | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 4th-B |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 303 | Tobias EICHMANN | Rad Haus Schäuble / Vc leibstadt | 1st | ||
2nd | 301 | Sacha DUC | B+B 4Cross Team | 2nd | ||
3rd | 304 | Luca ROTH | FreerideMountain / Radclub 93 Winnenden | 3rd | ||
4th | 302 | Alexander LETANG | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 4th | ||
5th | 305 | Livio KÜPFER | B+B 4Cross Team |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Saskja LACK | Answer / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR / Ssquared | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 104 | Vanessa KAGER | BMX Vösendorf | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 102 | Nina VON ALLMEN | BMX Team 7Phoenix / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 106 | Marisa ROTH | FreerideMountain / Radclub 93 Winnenden | 4th-A | ||
5th | 107 | Lea GRAF | B+B 4Cross Team | 1st-B | ||
6th | 101 | Laura KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 105 | Magda SCHULZ | Bike Team Steinweiler | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 103 | Selina SCHOGER | Bike Team Steinweiler | 4th-B |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified