2018 European 4x/dual round 12 [Silver] at Wolfach

(2018 European 4x/dual Amateur, Round 12 [Silver])

view_listResults (98)photo_libraryPhotos (629)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://4cross.eu/images/press/2018/Rangliste_2018_12_Wolfach_4Cross.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark15Benedikt LASTphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark21Robin BREGGERphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark39Yanik PFISTERphoto_library 3rd-A
 47Jan Philipp EVERSphoto_library 4th-A
 53Samuel WILLIMANNphoto_library 1st-B
 62Marcel STUMMERphoto_library 2nd-B
 76Jannik MÜLLERphoto_library 3rd-B
 84Tim GÜRSCHphoto_library 4th-B
 98Lars EVERSphoto_library
 1010Daniel ANGERphoto

U11 boys

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1710Fabian LAPPphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2709Tim SCHAUBphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3714Tino DIETERLEphoto_library 3rd-A
 4705Dennis ARCHERphoto_library 4th-A
 5716Levin KLAUSMANNphoto_library 1st-B
 6719Erik MANNphoto_library 2nd-B
 7702Paul EKERTphoto_library 3rd-B
 8708Fabian VON ARBphoto_library 4th-B
 9720Nevio NEUHAUSphoto 1/4
 10704Silas SCHOGERphoto_library 1/4
 11711Livio HADORNphoto_library 1/4
 12707Sami NÜBELphoto_library 1/4
 13718Theo SCHLEGELphoto 1/4
 14717Samuel MOSERphoto 1/4
 15701Alessio SANTOS 1/4
 16706Raphael UNGEFUGphoto 1/4
 17715Lasse DIETRICHphoto_library
 18703Julius ESSL
 19713Domenico TANZILLOphoto_library
 20712Felix LEHMANNphoto

U13 boys

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1601Fabio SANTOSphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2610Robin FANKHAUSERphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3607Silas PRIMEßNIGphoto_library 3rd-A
 4608Moritz REINHARDTphoto_library 4th-A
 5611Nico WYSSphoto 1st-B
 6605Bastian DANNFALDphoto_library 2nd-B
 7606Julian GÜRSCHphoto_library 3rd-B
 8609Mattia MACORphoto_library 4th-B
 9603Felix ULRICHphoto_library
 10604Niklas STAHLphoto_library
 11602Sidney ARCHERphoto_library
 12612Malik YILDIZ

U15 boys

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1502Samuel SCHOGERphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2507Joshua LEHMANNphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3505Noël HARTERphoto_library 3rd-A
 4513Leon SCHISCHKAphoto_library 4th-A
 5501Kevin KERNphoto_library 1st-B
 6504Yanik SAHMphoto_library 2nd-B
 7508Leonard HERMESphoto_library 3rd-B
 8510Florian ZIMMERLIphoto_library 4th-B
 9503Lukas DÖBBERphoto_library
 10506Max HANSENphoto
 11512Philipp WÖHRLE
 12514Vinzenz KAST
 13511Hannes PURFÜRSTphoto_library

U17 boys

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1406Michael DUCphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2404Eddy MASSOWphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3409Patrick SCHREIBERphoto_library 3rd-A
 4401Felix BUBphoto_library 4th-A
 5405Fabian VON ALLMENphoto_library 1st-B
 6403Manuel SIERRAphoto_library 2nd-B
 7407Matti SCHLEGELphoto 3rd-B
 8402Finn STAUDTphoto_library 4th-B
 9408Dennis GÜRSCHphoto_library

30+ men

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1209Clemens BACHMANNphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2214Adrian HANKOphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3204Sascha VETSCHphoto_library 3rd-A
 4212Samuel WAEBERphoto_library 4th-A
 5206Pascal DUCphoto_library 1st-B
 6208Andreas GÜRSCHphoto_library 2nd-B
 7213Andreas STEINHARTphoto_library 3rd-B
 8211Jens MAIERphoto 4th-B
 9201Henning HERMESphoto_library
 10210Jonathan BECKphoto
 11202Bernhard LEYKAUFphoto_library
 12205Marco WILLIMANNphoto
 13207Radek OCHSphoto

Fun men

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1306Yannik OCHSphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2313Jonas GAUßphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3312Atiesch MANATHUNGAphoto_library 3rd-A
 4301Sacha DUCphoto_library 4th-A
 5311Luca ROTHphoto 1st-B
 6304Tobias KEYERLEBERphoto_library 2nd-B
 7303Nils MAIphoto_library 3rd-B
 8305Alexander LETANGphoto_library 4th-B
 9309Kay HÄUßERphoto_library
 10302Pascal STUMMERphoto
 11307Miles WHITFIELDphoto_library
 12308Franz SCHNEIDERphoto_library
 13310Tim RÖBERphoto

 

 

Open women

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1107Marisa ROTHphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2103Nina VON ALLMENphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3106Nadja TRACHSELphoto_library 3rd-A
 4104Laura KÜDERLEphoto_library 4th-A
 5108Ilka SCHRUMPFphoto_library 1st-B
 6101Laura KERNphoto_library 2nd-B
 7102Selina SCHOGERphoto_library 3rd-B
 8105Magdalina SCHULZphoto_library 4th-B
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us