The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Benedikt LAST | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 1 | Robin BREGGER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 9 | Yanik PFISTER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 7 | Jan Philipp EVERS | 4th-A | ||
5th | 3 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 2 | Marcel STUMMER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 6 | Jannik MÜLLER | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 4 | Tim GÜRSCH | 4th-B | ||
9th | 8 | Lars EVERS | |||
10th | 10 | Daniel ANGER |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 710 | Fabian LAPP | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 709 | Tim SCHAUB | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 714 | Tino DIETERLE | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 705 | Dennis ARCHER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 716 | Levin KLAUSMANN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 719 | Erik MANN | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 702 | Paul EKERT | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 708 | Fabian VON ARB | 4th-B | ||
9th | 720 | Nevio NEUHAUS | 1/4 | ||
10th | 704 | Silas SCHOGER | 1/4 | ||
11th | 711 | Livio HADORN | 1/4 | ||
12th | 707 | Sami NÜBEL | 1/4 | ||
13th | 718 | Theo SCHLEGEL | 1/4 | ||
14th | 717 | Samuel MOSER | 1/4 | ||
15th | 701 | Alessio SANTOS | 1/4 | ||
16th | 706 | Raphael UNGEFUG | 1/4 | ||
17th | 715 | Lasse DIETRICH | |||
18th | 703 | Julius ESSL | |||
19th | 713 | Domenico TANZILLO | |||
20th | 712 | Felix LEHMANN |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Fabio SANTOS | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 610 | Robin FANKHAUSER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 607 | Silas PRIMEẞNIG | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 608 | Moritz REINHARDT | 4th-A | ||
5th | 611 | Nico WYSS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 605 | Bastian DANNFELD | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 606 | Julian GÜRSCH | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 609 | Mattia MACOR | 4th-B | ||
9th | 603 | Felix ULRICH | |||
10th | 604 | Niklas STAHL | |||
11th | 602 | Sidney ARCHER | |||
12th | 612 | Malik YLIDIZ |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 502 | Samuel SCHOGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 507 | Joshua LEHMANN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 505 | Noël HARTER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 513 | Leon SCHISCHKA | 4th-A | ||
5th | 501 | Kevin KERN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 504 | Yanik SAHM | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 508 | Leonard HERMES | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 510 | Florian ZIMMERLI | 4th-B | ||
9th | 503 | Lukas DÖBBER | |||
10th | 506 | Max HANSEN | |||
11th | 512 | Philipp WÖHRLE | |||
12th | 514 | Vinzenz KAST | |||
13th | 511 | Hannes PURFÜRST |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 406 | Michael DUC | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 404 | Eddy MASSOW | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 409 | Patrick SCHREIBER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 401 | Felix BUB | 4th-A | ||
5th | 405 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 403 | Manuel SIERRA | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 407 | Matti SCHLEGEL | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 402 | Finn STAUDT | 4th-B | ||
9th | 408 | Dennis GÜRSCH |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 209 | Clemens BACHMANN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 214 | Adrian HANKO | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 204 | Sascha VETSCH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 212 | Samuel WAEBER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 206 | Pascal DUC | 1st-B | ||
6th | 208 | Andreas GÜRSCH | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 213 | Andreas STEINHART | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 211 | Jens MAIER | 4th-B | ||
9th | 201 | Henning HERMES | |||
10th | 210 | Jonathan BECK | |||
11th | 202 | Bernhard LEYKAUF | |||
12th | 205 | Marco WILLIMANN | |||
13th | 207 | Radek OCHS |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 306 | Yannik OCHS | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 313 | Jonas GAUẞ | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 312 | Atiesch MANATHUNGA | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 301 | Sacha DUC | 4th-A | ||
5th | 311 | Luca ROTH | 1st-B | ||
6th | 304 | Tobi KEYERLEBER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 303 | Nils MAI | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 305 | Alexander LETANG | 4th-B | ||
9th | 309 | Kay HÄUẞLER | |||
10th | 302 | Pascal STUMMER | |||
11th | 307 | Miles WHITFIELD | |||
12th | 308 | Franz SCHNEIDER (1995) | |||
13th | 310 | Tim RÖBER |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Marisa ROTH | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 103 | Nina VON ALLMEN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 106 | Nadja TRACHSEL | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 104 | Laura KÜDERLE | 4th-A | ||
5th | 108 | Ilka SCHRUMPF | 1st-B | ||
6th | 101 | Laura KERN | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 102 | Selina SCHOGER | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 105 | Magda SCHULZ | 4th-B |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified