Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Adam MORSE | Box / Clif / TRP / VASTA / Vittoria / Yeti | 1:451 | 2:481 | 3:253 | 2:491 | 2:321 | 13:191 | - | ||
2nd | 75 | Adam ROBBINS | Devinci | 1:485 | 2:481 | 3:221 | 2:491 | 2:352 | 13:222 | 3s | ||
3rd | 29 | Jason MEMMELAAR | Fox suspension / Smith / Vittoria / Yeti | 1:462 | 2:527 | 3:232 | 2:503 | 2:386 | 13:293 | 10s | ||
4th | 61 | Derek BISSETT | Rothrock Ruckus | 1:508 | 2:493 | 3:265 | 2:503 | 2:374 | 13:324 | 13s | ||
5th | 20 | Emmet AVERY | Bicycle Express / Next / Shimano | 1:473 | 2:504 | 3:265 | 2:566 | 2:374 | 13:365 | 17s | ||
6th | 5 | Mauricio ESTRADA | Danny's Cycles | 1:473 | 2:504 | 3:253 | 3:0116 | 2:352 | 13:386 | 19s | ||
7th | 56 | Kyle KIMBLE | Pocono Bike Company | 1:485 | 2:5816 | 3:289 | 2:555 | 2:398 | 13:487 | 29s | ||
7th | 43 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Scott / Woodstock Sports | 1:497 | 2:548 | 3:277 | 2:599 | 2:398 | 13:487 | 29s | ||
9th | 19 | Willem COOPER | 1:5112 | 2:548 | 3:277 | 2:566 | 2:4010 | 13:489 | 29s | |||
9th | 37 | Ryan CORLESS | C'Ville Bikes / Cane Creek / Fly / ibis / Maxxis | 1:508 | 2:504 | 3:2910 | 2:599 | 2:4010 | 13:489 | 29s | ||
11th | 14 | Jason SCHEIDING | 1:5112 | 2:5714 | 3:2910 | 2:578 | 2:386 | 13:5211 | 33s | |||
12th | 32 | Christopher MILLER | 1:5112 | 2:5612 | 3:3013 | 2:599 | 2:4113 | 13:5712 | 38s | |||
13th | 54 | Zach MEHURON | 1:508 | 2:5816 | 3:3515 | 2:599 | 2:4215 | 14:0413 | 45s | |||
14th | 135 | Kory NAGY | 1:508 | 2:548 | 3:2910 | 3:1330 | 2:4010 | 14:0614 | 47s | |||
15th | 21 | Paul DOTSENKO | FLR / Fly | 1:5627 | 2:5714 | 3:3314 | 2:599 | 2:4215 | 14:0715 | 48s | ||
16th | 50 | David FLYNN | NBX / Trek | 1:5112 | 2:5511 | 3:3718 | 3:0319 | 2:4215 | 14:0816 | 49s | ||
17th | 44 | Jeremy FAHEY | Fox & Maxxis Grassroots / Riot Racing | 1:5216 | 2:5612 | 3:3921 | 2:599 | 2:4318 | 14:0917 | 50s | ||
18th | 46 | Jason BECKER | Fast Line | 1:5422 | 2:5919 | 3:3617 | 3:0116 | 2:4113 | 14:1118 | 52s | ||
19th | 178 | Chris WILKE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 1:5216 | 3:0221 | 3:3718 | 2:599 | 2:5233 | 14:2219 | 1:03 | ||
20th | 55 | Tom FLAHERTY | Rothrock Ruckus | 1:5216 | 2:5919 | 3:4022 | 3:0624 | 2:4726 | 14:2420 | 1:05 | ||
21st | 51 | Corey ZELL | Camp Three / Dirty Harry's Bike Shop / LIVE JAUNT | 1:5524 | 2:5816 | 3:3820 | 3:0520 | 2:5334 | 14:2921 | 1:10 | ||
22nd | 45 | Leif LORENZEN | Giant | 1:5319 | 3:0324 | 3:4329 | 3:0520 | 2:4622 | 14:3022 | 1:11 | ||
23rd | 42 | Dennis YUROSHEK | 1:5422 | 3:0221 | 3:4227 | 3:0825 | 2:4520 | 14:3123 | 1:12 | |||
24th | 149 | Matthew SHIRK | Shirk's Bike Shop | 2:0436 | 3:0425 | 3:4124 | 3:0520 | 2:4520 | 14:3924 | 1:20 | ||
25th | 39 | Ronny STERCKX | Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS | 1:5831 | 3:0526 | 3:4124 | 3:0927 | 2:4726 | 14:4025 | 1:21 | ||
26th | 58 | David MILLER | They know who they are! | 2:0234 | 3:0221 | 3:4227 | 3:0825 | 2:4828 | 14:4226 | 1:23 | ||
27th | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | Drummer Racing | 1:5524 | 3:1232 | 3:4531 | 3:0520 | 2:4622 | 14:4327 | 1:24 | ||
28th | 100 | Casey COULL | Deity / DVO Suspension / e*thirteen / Fast Line / Fly / SDG | 1:5524 | 3:0629 | 3:4022 | 3:1733 | 2:4622 | 14:4428 | 1:25 | ||
29th | 53 | Simon HAPPY | RST Vélo Sport | 1:5627 | 3:2738 | 3:3515 | 3:0116 | 2:4622 | 14:4529 | 1:26 | ||
30th | 48 | Daniel PHILLIPS (east) | Radical Racing | 1:5319 | 3:0526 | 3:4124 | 3:1934 | 2:4828 | 14:4630 | 1:27 | ||
31st | 83 | George RYAN | EVIL MAXXIS | 1:5319 | 3:2136 | 3:4430 | 3:0927 | 2:4419 | 14:5131 | 1:32 | ||
32nd | 47 | B.J. TREGLIA | Shirks Racing by Trek | 2:0132 | 3:0931 | 3:4732 | 3:1330 | 2:5130 | 15:0132 | 1:42 | ||
33rd | 9 | Dylan BLACHEK | Santa Cruz | 2:0132 | 3:0526 | 3:4933 | 3:1632 | 2:5130 | 15:0233 | 1:43 | ||
34th | 49 | Adam DELONAIS | 1:5627 | 3:2437 | 3:4933 | 3:1229 | 2:5130 | 15:1234 | 1:53 | |||
35th | 52 | Tom NIERI | Camp 3 / Renthal | 2:0234 | 3:0730 | 3:5137 | 3:2036 | 2:5736 | 15:1735 | 1:58 | ||
36th | 57 | Brandon DRAUGELIS | They know who they are! | 2:0637 | 3:1232 | 3:5035 | 3:1934 | 2:5837 | 15:2536 | 2:06 | ||
37th | 41 | Evan BOOTH | Green Mountain Bikes | 1:5730 | 3:1734 | 3:5838 | 3:2036 | 2:5535 | 15:2737 | 2:08 | ||
38th | 121 | Roderick HASKE | River's Bend Bike Shop | 2:0637 | 3:1734 | 3:5035 | 3:3138 | 3:0538 | 15:4938 | 2:30 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U15Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 941 | Daymien IDE | BURKE / Cannondale / IdeRide / POC | 1:561 | 3:082 | 3:502 | 3:061 | 2:501 | 14:501 | - | ||
2nd | 883 | Luke MELLO | Apex Technology / Bontrager / Nbx Bikes / Trek | 1:572 | 3:061 | 3:502 | 3:202 | 2:532 | 15:062 | 16s | ||
3rd | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | 2:023 | 3:163 | 3:491 | 3:447 | 2:532 | 15:443 | 54s | |||
4th | 913 | Jonathan COX | Cumberland Youth Cycling Development | 2:065 | 3:184 | 3:534 | 3:294 | 2:584 | 15:444 | 54s | ||
5th | 966 | Jake SIGNORELLA | Mom | 2:034 | 3:205 | 4:005 | 3:283 | 3:096 | 16:005 | 1:10 | ||
6th | 800 | Evan PORTNOY | Deity / Santa Cruz / SDR | 2:086 | 3:246 | 4:106 | 3:335 | 3:005 | 16:156 | 1:25 | ||
7th | 903 | Dylan CORDELL | 2:107 | 3:287 | 4:117 | 3:396 | 3:1910 | 16:477 | 1:57 | |||
8th | 862 | Jared KULP | 7idp | 2:1511 | 3:4210 | 4:248 | 3:5510 | 3:1910 | 17:358 | 2:45 | ||
9th | 580 | Sam KAHN | Danny's Cycles | 2:118 | 3:4711 | 4:3714 | 3:447 | 3:177 | 17:369 | 2:46 | ||
10th | 836 | Sean BEAUSOLEIL | 2:1612 | 3:409 | 4:279 | 3:5811 | 3:2212 | 17:4310 | 2:53 | |||
11th | 811 | Logan TIGER | 2:129 | 3:5112 | 4:3012 | 4:0112 | 3:188 | 17:5211 | 3:02 | |||
12th | 824 | Jerred BAIRAM | Statw 9 racing / Vittoria | 2:2114 | 3:368 | 4:279 | 4:1415 | 3:188 | 17:5612 | 3:06 | ||
13th | 860 | Patrick KOZMANN | 2:1410 | 3:5413 | 4:2911 | 3:499 | 3:5117 | 18:1713 | 3:27 | |||
14th | 859 | Hanson MARSHALL | 2:2114 | 3:5515 | 4:3012 | 4:1014 | 3:2615 | 18:2214 | 3:32 | |||
15th | 911 | Ian JOHNSON (u20) | 2:3118 | 3:5413 | 4:3714 | 4:0313 | 3:2212 | 18:2715 | 3:37 | |||
16th | 901 | Jacob NAULT | VELO PAYS D'EN HAUT | 2:2917 | 4:0216 | 4:3714 | 4:3618 | 3:2212 | 19:0616 | 4:16 | ||
17th | 985 | Garrett STUDER | The hockey shop cycling | 2:1813 | 4:0317 | 5:0219 | 4:2616 | 3:5818 | 19:4717 | 4:57 | ||
18th | 922 | Aidan HOYT | 2:3620 | 4:0418 | 4:5618 | 4:3317 | 4:0019 | 20:0918 | 5:19 | |||
19th | 951 | Bryan STEJBACH | 2:3118 | 4:5919 | 4:5117 | 4:3719 | 3:4316 | 20:4119 | 5:51 | |||
20th | 924 | Ryan MCCLOSKEY | 2:2114 | 5:3720 | 5:5020 | 7:3620 | 4:0820 | 25:3220 | 10:42 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
15-20Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | Max BEAUPRE | Deity / Fox / NBX / Trek | 1:483 | 2:481 | 3:221 | 2:521 | 2:311 | 13:211 | - | ||
2nd | 907 | Ziggy RIBETTO | 1:471 | 2:492 | 3:282 | 2:562 | 2:372 | 13:372 | 16s | |||
3rd | 451 | David KAHN | Danny's Cycles / Monster / WPL Oils | 1:471 | 2:553 | 3:323 | 2:562 | 2:423 | 13:523 | 31s | ||
4th | 1117 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS | 1:546 | 3:015 | 3:396 | 3:024 | 2:455 | 14:214 | 1:00 | ||
5th | 803 | Nicholas GIRIONI | 1:557 | 2:564 | 3:385 | 3:057 | 2:478 | 14:215 | 1:00 | |||
6th | 920 | Titus NICHOLSON | Defiant | 1:524 | 3:067 | 3:408 | 3:046 | 2:444 | 14:266 | 1:05 | ||
7th | 882 | Isaac ALLEN | BICYCLE DEPOT | 1:578 | 3:088 | 3:429 | 3:088 | 2:467 | 14:417 | 1:20 | ||
8th | 952 | Preston LORTZ | RSD Bikes | 1:5910 | 3:026 | 3:396 | 3:2010 | 2:5010 | 14:508 | 1:29 | ||
9th | 874 | Christopher FISCHER | 1:578 | 3:2314 | 3:429 | 3:149 | 2:5010 | 15:069 | 1:45 | |||
10th | 879 | Duncan DURIVAGE | Wulfpak Racing | 2:0011 | 3:1911 | 3:4911 | 3:2010 | 2:499 | 15:1710 | 1:56 | ||
11th | 880 | Anthony KROPP | 2:0011 | 3:139 | 3:5012 | 3:2513 | 2:5612 | 15:2411 | 2:03 | |||
12th | 977 | Jonathan HOTKOWSKI | Airline Cycles | 2:0011 | 3:1510 | 3:5514 | 3:2714 | 2:5713 | 15:3412 | 2:13 | ||
13th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Sailworld Cape Cod - Renthal | 2:1624 | 3:2213 | 3:5113 | 3:2312 | 2:5814 | 15:5013 | 2:29 | ||
14th | 886 | Andrew BUZZINI | 2:1318 | 3:2616 | 4:0015 | 3:2815 | 3:0316 | 16:1014 | 2:49 | |||
15th | 852 | Kyle FURTADO | Sailworld Cape Cod | 2:0514 | 3:3120 | 4:0317 | 3:3217 | 3:0818 | 16:1915 | 2:58 | ||
16th | 1019 | Jarrett DEBOWSKY | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 2:1117 | 3:3221 | 4:0216 | 3:3618 | 3:0115 | 16:2216 | 3:01 | ||
17th | 878 | Dylan DADD | 2:0915 | 3:3525 | 4:1022 | 3:3920 | 3:0417 | 16:3717 | 3:16 | |||
18th | 1028 | Eric LEPPERT | 2:2230 | 3:2112 | 4:0418 | 3:3016 | 3:2128 | 16:3818 | 3:17 | |||
19th | 889 | Joshua NORDHEIM | Deity / Drummer Racing / Santa Cruz Grassroots | 2:1420 | 3:2919 | 4:1324 | 3:3719 | 3:0818 | 16:4119 | 3:20 | ||
20th | 870 | Otto STATS | EKS Brand / Leatt / Magura USA / MindFx science / O'Neal | 2:1522 | 3:2314 | 4:0619 | 3:4422 | 3:1425 | 16:4220 | 3:21 | ||
21st | 809 | Luke MORTON | 2:1624 | 3:2616 | 4:0921 | 3:4623 | 3:1020 | 16:4721 | 3:26 | |||
22nd | 855 | Wolf HERRERA-DAVILA | Bike DR. Frederick | 2:1522 | 3:2616 | 4:0820 | 3:5928 | 3:1122 | 16:5922 | 3:38 | ||
23rd | 1008 | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 2:0915 | 3:3826 | 4:1123 | 3:5226 | 3:1324 | 17:0323 | 3:42 | ||
24th | 867 | Christopher BOONSTRA | Azonic / Leatt / O'Neal / Spy | 2:1420 | 3:3927 | 4:1826 | 3:4221 | 3:1122 | 17:0424 | 3:43 | ||
25th | 931 | Quentin ROLLISON | Trailwerks | 2:2733 | 3:3322 | 4:1927 | 3:4925 | 3:1020 | 17:1825 | 3:57 | ||
26th | 845 | Ilir MIRZO | 2:1726 | 3:3423 | 4:2028 | 4:0230 | 3:2026 | 17:3326 | 4:12 | |||
27th | 1014 | Jack ESKELAND | 2:2331 | 3:3927 | 4:2632 | 3:4724 | 3:2330 | 17:3827 | 4:17 | |||
28th | 865 | Jeremy HARBOLIC | Yorktown Cycles | 2:1827 | 3:4029 | 4:2431 | 3:5527 | 3:2330 | 17:4028 | 4:19 | ||
29th | 885 | Colin HIGDON | 2:2029 | 3:5231 | 4:2329 | 4:0129 | 3:2229 | 17:5829 | 4:37 | |||
30th | 950 | Sebastian LAWSON | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:1318 | 3:3423 | 4:1425 | 4:3032 | 3:3032 | 18:0130 | 4:40 | ||
31st | 887 | Ethan WEADER | 2:1827 | 3:4530 | 4:2329 | 4:3032 | 3:2026 | 18:1631 | 4:55 | |||
32nd | 825 | Christian CHALOGIAS | 2:2331 | 3:5832 | 4:3433 | 4:0431 | 3:3333 | 18:3232 | 5:11 | |||
33rd | 1051 | Alex GOODSON | Juniata College | 2:4734 | 4:1633 | 5:0034 | 4:3234 | 3:3734 | 20:1233 | 6:51 | ||
34th | 915 | Micah FONTZ | Trailwerks | 1:535 | 32:4234 | 3:374 | 3:024 | 2:455 | 43:5934 | 30:38 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
21-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 953 | Wesley BECKER | 1:521 | 3:041 | 3:371 | 3:051 | 2:441 | 14:221 | - | |||
2nd | 843 | Garrett SCHWIPPERT | Cane Creek / Sussex Bike Shop | 1:562 | 3:105 | 3:454 | 3:051 | 2:524 | 14:482 | 26s | ||
3rd | 848 | P.J. RENQUIN | 1:573 | 3:129 | 3:475 | 3:156 | 2:537 | 15:043 | 42s | |||
4th | 1250 | Kyle WOLMER | Fox Racing / Gravity Cartel / Storrs Center Cycle | 1:594 | 3:129 | 3:486 | 3:168 | 2:524 | 15:074 | 45s | ||
5th | 928 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:017 | 3:092 | 3:5010 | 3:114 | 2:5713 | 15:085 | 46s | ||
6th | 960 | Dickon HERSEY | 2:017 | 3:092 | 3:402 | 3:168 | 3:0221 | 15:086 | 46s | |||
7th | 949 | Teage KOLAR | 2:005 | 3:117 | 3:433 | 3:2417 | 2:524 | 15:107 | 48s | |||
8th | 1260 | Justin LAGASSEY | CMCC powered by Mathieu's | 2:1427 | 3:105 | 3:498 | 3:125 | 2:482 | 15:138 | 51s | ||
9th | 1004 | Jake BAXTER | Storrs Center Cycle | 2:017 | 3:1313 | 3:5010 | 3:168 | 2:549 | 15:149 | 52s | ||
10th | 973 | Shawn MCDONALD | 2:1122 | 3:117 | 3:5215 | 3:103 | 2:513 | 15:1510 | 53s | |||
11th | 858 | Sam POIRIER | Spark BRS | 2:017 | 3:129 | 3:5112 | 3:1711 | 2:5510 | 15:1611 | 54s | ||
12th | 935 | Luke TANCREDI | 2:0311 | 3:1313 | 3:498 | 3:156 | 2:5713 | 15:1712 | 55s | |||
13th | 1016 | Vince ARENA | Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road | 2:0818 | 3:092 | 3:5215 | 3:2014 | 2:5510 | 15:2413 | 1:02 | ||
14th | 965 | Ryan SUTHERLAND | Crankheads | 2:0311 | 3:1415 | 3:5417 | 3:1711 | 2:5713 | 15:2514 | 1:03 | ||
15th | 906 | Josh POIRIER | 2:0615 | 3:1616 | 3:486 | 3:1711 | 2:5816 | 15:2515 | 1:03 | |||
16th | 914 | Connor DALEY | Knolly Knation | 2:0413 | 3:1717 | 3:5112 | 3:2115 | 2:5612 | 15:2916 | 1:07 | ||
17th | 957 | Conor FUNGAROLI | Fat Jimmys Outfitters | 2:0716 | 3:129 | 4:0524 | 3:2520 | 3:0018 | 15:4917 | 1:27 | ||
18th | 1050 | Ethan PACKARD | A1 Gravity | 2:1530 | 3:2419 | 4:0121 | 3:2417 | 2:537 | 15:5718 | 1:35 | ||
19th | 1029 | Tim SMITH (u40) | 2:0413 | 3:2018 | 4:0423 | 3:2417 | 3:0725 | 15:5919 | 1:37 | |||
20th | 868 | Mike PALMER | 2:0919 | 3:2621 | 4:0020 | 3:2520 | 3:0018 | 16:0020 | 1:38 | |||
21st | 942 | Austin RINCK | 2:0919 | 3:2621 | 3:5417 | 3:3425 | 2:5917 | 16:0221 | 1:40 | |||
22nd | 905 | James O'DONNELL (east1) | 2:0716 | 3:3228 | 4:1130 | 3:3023 | 3:0422 | 16:2422 | 2:02 | |||
23rd | 828 | Ryan MARTIN (19+) | 2:1122 | 3:3127 | 4:0827 | 3:3727 | 3:0828 | 16:3523 | 2:13 | |||
24th | 961 | Jarrett STEPHENSON | Reser Bicycle Outfitters | 2:1325 | 3:3023 | 4:0928 | 3:3224 | 3:1130 | 16:3524 | 2:13 | ||
25th | 884 | Sean PRITCHARDTHORPE | 2:005 | 4:3547 | 3:5112 | 3:2216 | 3:0018 | 16:4825 | 2:26 | |||
26th | 1020 | Stone LIEBERMAN* | 2:1325 | 3:3023 | 4:0726 | 3:5436 | 3:0523 | 16:4926 | 2:27 | |||
27th | 974 | Riley MACK | 2:1731 | 3:3228 | 4:1732 | 3:4030 | 3:0725 | 16:5327 | 2:31 | |||
28th | 805 | Rob HYATT | 2:1224 | 3:3430 | 4:0928 | 3:4732 | 3:1231 | 16:5428 | 2:32 | |||
29th | 850 | Mitchell LYONS | Fresh Bike Service | 2:1427 | 3:3632 | 4:0625 | 3:5235 | 3:0828 | 16:5629 | 2:34 | ||
30th | 954 | Ryan TAVERNA | 2:3439 | 3:3023 | 4:2436 | 3:3828 | 3:1231 | 17:1830 | 2:56 | |||
31st | 1074 | Aaron CAVEGLIA | 2:1427 | 3:3023 | 4:2738 | 3:3828 | 3:4240 | 17:3131 | 3:09 | |||
32nd | 926 | Trevor BRADLEY | 2:2333 | 3:3632 | 4:3740 | 3:4732 | 3:1433 | 17:3732 | 3:15 | |||
33rd | 937 | John BRADLEY | 2:3841 | 3:3836 | 4:1732 | 3:5134 | 3:1433 | 17:3833 | 3:16 | |||
34th | 1027 | William EVERS | Twisted Cog Racing | 2:1731 | 3:3734 | 4:1130 | 3:4431 | 3:5844 | 17:4734 | 3:25 | ||
35th | 838 | Thomas LANGE | 3:3446 | 3:3734 | 4:0222 | 3:2922 | 3:0725 | 17:4935 | 3:27 | |||
36th | 851 | Tyler MAHONEY | Velo Racing Solutions | 2:3841 | 3:3937 | 4:2034 | 3:5737 | 3:2135 | 17:5536 | 3:33 | ||
37th | 106 | Joey GREGA | 2:2636 | 3:5040 | 4:2537 | 4:0138 | 3:2236 | 18:0437 | 3:42 | |||
38th | 829 | Emil EKLUND | Juniata College | 2:0919 | 3:3430 | 3:5919 | 3:3526 | 4:5647 | 18:1338 | 3:51 | ||
39th | 923 | Nik ORLANDO | 2:2434 | 3:4639 | 4:4242 | 4:0839 | 3:2637 | 18:2639 | 4:04 | |||
40th | 986 | Ryan COHEN | 2:2535 | 3:4538 | 4:3941 | 4:1343 | 3:3338 | 18:3540 | 4:13 | |||
41st | 943 | Robert FORD | 2:3238 | 3:5641 | 4:2939 | 4:1141 | 3:3539 | 18:4341 | 4:21 | |||
42nd | 1021 | Martin MURILLO | 2:3439 | 3:2520 | 4:2335 | 5:3447 | 3:0624 | 19:0242 | 4:40 | |||
43rd | 944 | Ian CAMPBELL (PA) | 2:3037 | 4:0042 | 4:4343 | 4:1844 | 3:4742 | 19:1843 | 4:56 | |||
44th | 854 | Matty MEMBRINO | Brino Bikes | 2:4043 | 4:1743 | 4:5544 | 4:0839 | 3:4240 | 19:4244 | 5:20 | ||
45th | 948 | Eric MEIXNER | 2:4144 | 4:2346 | 5:4547 | 4:1242 | 3:4843 | 20:4945 | 6:27 | |||
46th | 975 | Brandon NATELLO | 2:4845 | 4:2245 | 5:0545 | 4:3846 | 4:0446 | 20:5746 | 6:35 | |||
47th | 899 | Robert WHITE (u30) | 4:5647 | 4:2144 | 5:3546 | 4:3245 | 4:0345 | 23:2747 | 9:05 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 896 | J. Shane O'SHURA | Bikesport / SlyFox | 1:531 | 3:012 | 3:372 | 3:072 | 2:472 | 14:251 | - | ||
2nd | 908 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | Nbx Bikes / Trek | 1:562 | 2:591 | 3:361 | 3:2418 | 2:441 | 14:392 | 14s | ||
3rd | 28 | Chris MARI | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 1:575 | 3:034 | 3:414 | 3:093 | 2:528 | 14:423 | 17s | ||
4th | 979 | Zach SHEARON | 1:562 | 3:012 | 3:5317 | 3:061 | 2:503 | 14:464 | 21s | |||
5th | 932 | Robert MARGOLIN | Aftershock Racing | 2:0210 | 3:045 | 3:435 | 3:104 | 2:503 | 14:495 | 24s | ||
6th | 927 | Patrick BRENNAND | JB BIKES / Stoudts Brewing | 2:017 | 3:066 | 3:446 | 3:135 | 2:517 | 14:556 | 30s | ||
7th | 912 | Chris BROWN (est1) | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 2:006 | 3:087 | 3:403 | 3:199 | 2:528 | 14:597 | 34s | ||
8th | 1337 | Matthew GIARDINA | Berkshire Bike and Board | 1:562 | 3:087 | 3:457 | 3:2316 | 2:5413 | 15:068 | 41s | ||
9th | 900 | Aubrey ZULES | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 2:017 | 3:087 | 3:479 | 3:178 | 2:5413 | 15:079 | 42s | ||
10th | 875 | Philip SHAHEEN | 2:017 | 3:1011 | 3:5113 | 3:167 | 2:528 | 15:1010 | 45s | |||
11th | 832 | Victor ADDIS | Louis Garneau | 2:0210 | 3:1112 | 3:4911 | 3:199 | 2:503 | 15:1111 | 46s | ||
12th | 835 | Mark MARRONGELLI | Riot Racing | 2:0621 | 3:1517 | 3:5012 | 3:146 | 2:503 | 15:1512 | 50s | ||
13th | 1383 | Rene ROBERT | 2:0210 | 3:1112 | 3:468 | 3:2114 | 2:5516 | 15:1513 | 50s | |||
14th | 450 | Peter MIHALICK | Speed Legion | 2:0315 | 3:1824 | 3:5216 | 3:199 | 2:5413 | 15:2614 | 1:01 | ||
15th | 844 | Mike JAKSETICH | 2:0315 | 3:0910 | 3:5924 | 3:2012 | 2:5618 | 15:2715 | 1:02 | |||
16th | 925 | Andrew LICATA | 2:0210 | 3:2030 | 3:4810 | 3:2826 | 2:528 | 15:3016 | 1:05 | |||
17th | 1420 | Richard SOFFAR | 2:1241 | 3:1214 | 3:5113 | 3:2215 | 2:5312 | 15:3017 | 1:05 | |||
18th | 849 | Drew MARTIN (30+) | 2:0315 | 3:1416 | 3:5113 | 3:2724 | 2:5618 | 15:3118 | 1:06 | |||
19th | 956 | Ryan PHELAN | MTBNJ.com | 2:0723 | 3:1214 | 3:5818 | 3:2012 | 2:5516 | 15:3219 | 1:07 | ||
20th | 418 | Romeu ALCAIDE | 2:0315 | 3:1929 | 4:0129 | 3:2316 | 2:5720 | 15:4320 | 1:18 | |||
20th | 1110 | Ryan GORDON | ROOSTIT EXTREME GEAR & APPAREL | 2:0621 | 3:1517 | 3:5818 | 3:2724 | 2:5720 | 15:4320 | 1:18 | ||
22nd | 1017 | Daniel MCCORMACK | Devinci / JRA Cycles | 2:0419 | 3:1619 | 3:5818 | 3:2522 | 3:0024 | 15:4322 | 1:18 | ||
23rd | 892 | Jonathon HARTY | JRA Cycles | 2:0723 | 3:1824 | 3:5818 | 3:2418 | 2:5822 | 15:4523 | 1:20 | ||
24th | 826 | Kyle KIRCHHOFF | 2:0723 | 3:1824 | 3:5924 | 3:2623 | 3:0126 | 15:5124 | 1:26 | |||
25th | 894 | Andrew STEELE | Campers Paradise | 2:1035 | 3:1720 | 3:5818 | 3:2418 | 3:0328 | 15:5225 | 1:27 | ||
26th | 331 | Matthew SULLIVAN | BICYCLES UNLIMITED | 2:0931 | 3:2232 | 3:5818 | 3:2927 | 2:5822 | 15:5626 | 1:31 | ||
27th | 864 | Benjamin MYERS | Rocky Mountain Gravity Labs | 2:0723 | 3:1720 | 3:5924 | 3:3231 | 3:0227 | 15:5727 | 1:32 | ||
28th | 930 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 2:0210 | 3:2131 | 4:0028 | 3:3128 | 3:0429 | 15:5828 | 1:33 | ||
29th | 518 | Jim BUSSE | All Out Racing / Canfield Bikes / DirtLabs | 2:0419 | 3:2232 | 4:0231 | 3:2418 | 3:1144 | 16:0329 | 1:38 | ||
30th | 400 | Salvatore MARTELLI | CAG's Cycles / Riot Racing | 2:0723 | 3:1824 | 4:0332 | 3:3633 | 3:0024 | 16:0430 | 1:39 | ||
31st | 1201 | Jimmy CHRISTENSEN | Team Granite | 2:0931 | 3:1824 | 4:0939 | 3:3128 | 3:0533 | 16:1231 | 1:47 | ||
32nd | 1012 | Sam GOATER | HardBar Van do it | 2:0829 | 3:2536 | 4:0433 | 3:3432 | 3:0429 | 16:1532 | 1:50 | ||
33rd | 971 | Peter VULPIANI | Overlook Mountain Bikes | 2:0931 | 3:2434 | 4:0129 | 3:3837 | 3:0738 | 16:1933 | 1:54 | ||
34th | 898 | Ramerom KOBLINGER | 2:0931 | 3:1720 | 3:5924 | 3:5245 | 3:0533 | 16:2234 | 1:57 | |||
35th | 351 | Mike HOFFARTH | Get Loose / Plattekill Bike park | 2:1137 | 3:3041 | 4:0433 | 3:3736 | 3:0429 | 16:2635 | 2:01 | ||
36th | 857 | Dan ROTHFELD | Nbx Bikes | 2:1137 | 3:2840 | 4:0635 | 3:3633 | 3:0533 | 16:2636 | 2:01 | ||
37th | 936 | Anson WELLINGTON | 2:1137 | 3:1720 | 4:2350 | 3:3128 | 3:0533 | 16:2737 | 2:02 | |||
38th | 819 | Luke CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 2:0723 | 3:2738 | 4:0737 | 3:4039 | 3:0738 | 16:2838 | 2:03 | ||
39th | 893 | Josh CHITTENDEN | Berkshire Outfitters | 2:1137 | 3:2434 | 4:0939 | 3:3633 | 3:1043 | 16:3039 | 2:05 | ||
40th | 929 | Benjamin BRIERLEY | 2:0829 | 3:3243 | 4:0635 | 3:3938 | 3:0841 | 16:3340 | 2:08 | |||
41st | 814 | Jon JANTSCH | East Coast Singletrack | 2:1644 | 3:2637 | 4:0737 | 3:4240 | 3:0637 | 16:3741 | 2:12 | ||
42nd | 993 | John BOWERS | 2:2450 | 3:2738 | 4:1142 | 3:4341 | 3:0738 | 16:5242 | 2:27 | |||
43rd | 921 | Samuel NAULT | S4 SUSPENSION | 2:1543 | 3:3845 | 4:0939 | 3:4341 | 3:0841 | 16:5343 | 2:28 | ||
44th | 1218 | Peter LECLERC | 2:1342 | 3:3444 | 4:2047 | 3:5144 | 3:1446 | 17:1244 | 2:47 | |||
45th | 1025 | Chris HUFFMIRE | 2:1035 | 3:4147 | 4:1443 | 3:5848 | 3:1345 | 17:1645 | 2:51 | |||
46th | 1005 | Matthew RUBY | 2:1947 | 3:3845 | 4:1544 | 3:5647 | 3:1849 | 17:2646 | 3:01 | |||
47th | 919 | Kenneth CLOSE | 2:2048 | 3:3142 | 4:1946 | 4:0250 | 3:1951 | 17:3147 | 3:06 | |||
48th | 897 | Rocky LOCEY | 2:1846 | 3:4448 | 4:2249 | 3:5043 | 3:3054 | 17:4448 | 3:19 | |||
49th | 990 | Jamie BALL (PA) | River's Bend Bike Shop | 2:3355 | 3:4448 | 4:2047 | 3:5245 | 3:1849 | 17:4749 | 3:22 | ||
50th | 987 | Matthew BRADLEY | River's Bend Bike Shop | 2:1745 | 4:0056 | 4:1845 | 4:0049 | 3:1647 | 17:5150 | 3:26 | ||
51st | 967 | Francisco ARZOLA | 2:2249 | 3:4651 | 4:2951 | 4:1053 | 3:1748 | 18:0451 | 3:39 | |||
52nd | 1399 | Jon CANNELLA | 2:3153 | 3:4448 | 4:2951 | 4:0652 | 3:2452 | 18:1452 | 3:49 | |||
53rd | 816 | Jean-Philippe COURCELLES | Rstvelosoprt | 2:2450 | 3:5854 | 4:3553 | 4:0451 | 3:2953 | 18:3053 | 4:05 | ||
54th | 1009 | Shaun KROON | Send it MTB | 2:2952 | 3:5252 | 4:4655 | 4:4956 | 3:3555 | 19:3154 | 5:06 | ||
55th | 1022 | Bill VANDUSEN | 2:3254 | 3:5955 | 4:3553 | 4:5660 | 3:4057 | 19:4255 | 5:17 | |||
56th | 1018 | Luis RODRIGUEZ | 2:3456 | 4:0658 | 4:5056 | 4:5558 | 3:4258 | 20:0756 | 5:42 | |||
57th | 846 | Ji PARK | 2:3958 | 4:2459 | 5:1659 | 4:5357 | 4:0160 | 21:1357 | 6:48 | |||
58th | 1222 | John BYRAM | Storrs Center Cycle | 2:3757 | 5:1963 | 5:0458 | 4:2554 | 3:5159 | 21:1658 | 6:51 | ||
59th | 1047 | Nicholas VITULLI | 3:2060 | 4:3961 | 5:2060 | 5:1262 | 4:2862 | 22:5959 | 8:34 | |||
60th | 1000 | Craig HEFFRON | 5:5063 | 4:0557 | 4:5757 | 4:3555 | 3:3856 | 23:0560 | 8:40 | |||
61st | 995 | Jimmy BROWN | 3:0359 | 5:0462 | 5:5162 | 5:0561 | 4:0261 | 23:0561 | 8:40 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 983 | Dan BRODEEN | 1:572 | 3:075 | 3:402 | 3:101 | 2:471 | 14:411 | - | |||
2nd | 841 | Jerime SMILEY | 1:572 | 3:053 | 3:371 | 3:134 | 2:492 | 14:412 | - | |||
3rd | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Happy Trails Guiding | 1:596 | 3:011 | 3:464 | 3:101 | 2:535 | 14:493 | 8s | ||
4th | 1331 | Eric BASCOMBE | NBX Enduro Squad | 1:572 | 3:022 | 3:402 | 3:2212 | 2:503 | 14:514 | 10s | ||
5th | 997 | Stephen SHUM | 1:541 | 3:053 | 3:485 | 3:2212 | 2:524 | 15:015 | 20s | |||
6th | 976 | Tom WHEATON | 2:0416 | 3:1414 | 3:5210 | 3:175 | 2:535 | 15:206 | 39s | |||
7th | 360 | Sean MULDOON | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 2:0211 | 3:118 | 3:496 | 3:2212 | 2:569 | 15:207 | 39s | ||
8th | 933 | Marcus MASLO | 2:019 | 3:118 | 3:518 | 3:2416 | 2:558 | 15:228 | 41s | |||
9th | 959 | Tim COLLINS | 2:0313 | 3:107 | 3:5312 | 3:196 | 2:5814 | 15:239 | 42s | |||
10th | 1123 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport / SlyFox | 2:0519 | 3:096 | 3:5413 | 3:208 | 2:569 | 15:2410 | 43s | ||
11th | 902 | Michael COLLINS | Beachwood Bikes | 2:0416 | 3:118 | 3:5210 | 3:208 | 2:5713 | 15:2411 | 43s | ||
12th | 992 | Danial FERREIRA | 2:0313 | 3:118 | 3:5413 | 3:196 | 2:5814 | 15:2512 | 44s | |||
13th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | MTBetter.com / WorldWideCyclery.com | 2:019 | 3:1414 | 3:507 | 3:2110 | 2:5917 | 15:2513 | 44s | ||
14th | 980 | Curtis FANTI | 2:008 | 3:1818 | 3:518 | 3:113 | 3:0523 | 15:2514 | 44s | |||
15th | 963 | Curtis MILLER | Trek Mid Atlantic | 2:0416 | 3:1414 | 3:5515 | 3:2212 | 2:569 | 15:3115 | 50s | ||
15th | 1024 | Mark SCHNEPEL | Central Maine Cycling | 2:0313 | 3:1313 | 3:5515 | 3:2416 | 2:569 | 15:3115 | 50s | ||
17th | 888 | James BARTHMUS | 2:0211 | 3:1617 | 3:5819 | 3:3221 | 2:547 | 15:4217 | 1:01 | |||
18th | 341 | Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINS | 1:585 | 3:2322 | 4:0122 | 3:2110 | 2:5917 | 15:4218 | 1:01 | |||
18th | 833 | Shawn FREY | 2:1025 | 3:1212 | 3:5617 | 3:2518 | 2:5917 | 15:4218 | 1:01 | |||
20th | 527 | Nelson MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles | 1:596 | 3:2221 | 3:5920 | 3:3221 | 2:5814 | 15:5020 | 1:09 | ||
21st | 1313 | Robert MARANDA | 2:1330 | 3:2424 | 4:0524 | 3:3019 | 3:0120 | 16:1321 | 1:32 | |||
22nd | 1069 | Ron FERRAZ | Loamy Homies International | 2:0921 | 3:1919 | 4:0122 | 3:3425 | 3:1027 | 16:1322 | 1:32 | ||
23rd | 904 | Ralf HEPP | 2:0921 | 3:3028 | 4:0626 | 3:3019 | 3:0120 | 16:1623 | 1:35 | |||
24th | 801 | Robert DEDORA | Fitzgerald's Bicycles | 2:0921 | 3:2927 | 4:0021 | 3:3626 | 3:0724 | 16:2124 | 1:40 | ||
25th | 1111 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 2:2137 | 3:2020 | 3:5718 | 3:3221 | 3:1130 | 16:2125 | 1:40 | ||
26th | 1356 | Neal BLAIR | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:1330 | 3:2322 | 4:0727 | 3:3930 | 3:1332 | 16:3526 | 1:54 | ||
27th | 1151 | Aaron NICHOLSON | 2:1025 | 3:3431 | 4:0524 | 3:3828 | 3:1027 | 16:3727 | 1:56 | |||
28th | 934 | Joseph PHAROAH | Spokeapperal | 2:0921 | 3:3533 | 4:2138 | 3:3221 | 3:0422 | 16:4128 | 2:00 | ||
29th | 877 | Jeff LANIEU | 7idp / DVO Suspension / JTRacing / Magura / Royal | 2:0820 | 3:3431 | 4:1432 | 3:3828 | 3:0925 | 16:4329 | 2:02 | ||
30th | 994 | Johann KUNZ | BICYCLE DEPOT | 2:1330 | 3:2725 | 4:1231 | 3:3930 | 3:1231 | 16:4330 | 2:02 | ||
31st | 947 | Jason HALLMAN | Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road | 2:1127 | 3:4137 | 4:0928 | 3:3727 | 3:0925 | 16:4731 | 2:06 | ||
32nd | 881 | Aaron BEAN | 2:1127 | 3:3636 | 4:1129 | 3:4333 | 3:1027 | 16:5132 | 2:10 | |||
33rd | 1032 | Jonathan MONTGOMERY | 2:1127 | 3:3129 | 4:1129 | 3:4232 | 3:1737 | 16:5233 | 2:11 | |||
34th | 1002 | Jude DEMEIS | 2:1534 | 3:2826 | 4:1432 | 3:4734 | 3:1838 | 17:0234 | 2:21 | |||
35th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 2:1836 | 3:3129 | 4:1432 | 3:5037 | 3:1634 | 17:0935 | 2:28 | ||
36th | 869 | Mark WALLER | 2:1433 | 3:3533 | 4:1937 | 3:4936 | 3:1332 | 17:1036 | 2:29 | |||
37th | 910 | Aaron GRIFFIN | 2:1735 | 3:4440 | 4:2340 | 3:4835 | 3:1939 | 17:3137 | 2:50 | |||
38th | 918 | William QUINONES | 2:3142 | 3:4239 | 4:1635 | 3:5138 | 3:1634 | 17:3638 | 2:55 | |||
39th | 807 | Emo KANG | 2:2137 | 3:4137 | 4:2239 | 3:5739 | 3:2340 | 17:4439 | 3:03 | |||
40th | 1026 | Pete ROMAN | 2:2137 | 3:4542 | 4:3142 | 3:5840 | 3:2441 | 17:5940 | 3:18 | |||
41st | 958 | Vizi RAZAK | 2:2540 | 3:5743 | 4:2941 | 4:1142 | 3:2441 | 18:2641 | 3:45 | |||
42nd | 938 | Eric MILLER (40+) | 2:3142 | 3:5944 | 4:4043 | 4:1243 | 3:3244 | 18:5442 | 4:13 | |||
43rd | 1031 | Vito FACCILONGE | 2:2941 | 4:1645 | 5:0045 | 4:2845 | 3:5245 | 20:0543 | 5:24 | |||
44th | 981 | Josh PURCELL | 2:3844 | 4:2046 | 5:0846 | 4:4046 | 3:5746 | 20:4344 | 6:02 | |||
45th | 350 | Lander JUNQUEIRA | 4:3547 | 3:4440 | 4:5644 | 4:0141 | 3:3143 | 20:4745 | 6:06 | |||
46th | 978 | Luis MOREN | 3 Frog Crew | 3:1745 | 5:1347 | 6:2047 | 5:5347 | 4:5647 | 25:3946 | 10:58 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 989 | Edward GRANO | Briarcliff Bike Works | 2:001 | 3:081 | 3:471 | 3:282 | 2:581 | 15:211 | - | ||
2nd | 996 | David VAN WART | Highlands Sports Group / Lazer helmets / Pearl Izumi / Shimano / Team Town Cycle | 2:052 | 3:162 | 3:552 | 3:261 | 3:022 | 15:442 | 23s | ||
3rd | 1171 | John BEAUPRE | Fox / NBX / Trek | 2:083 | 3:162 | 3:583 | 3:333 | 3:043 | 15:593 | 38s | ||
4th | 861 | Michael KULP | 2:083 | 3:254 | 4:044 | 3:333 | 3:054 | 16:154 | 54s | |||
5th | 847 | Bo FULLER | CCF / NBX Enduro / Trek | 2:125 | 3:355 | 4:115 | 3:445 | 3:095 | 16:515 | 1:30 | ||
6th | 810 | Robert VAUGHAN | WAMBA / Woodstock Sports | 2:206 | 3:467 | 4:256 | 3:476 | 3:217 | 17:396 | 2:18 | ||
7th | 685 | Tim THOMSON | 2:317 | 3:386 | 4:287 | 3:527 | 3:176 | 17:467 | 2:25 | |||
8th | 837 | Jose BAEZ | Pocono Bike Company | 2:338 | 4:078 | 4:438 | 4:5810 | 3:489 | 20:098 | 4:48 | ||
9th | 1215 | George NABLO | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 2:3610 | 4:249 | 5:0410 | 4:369 | 3:5710 | 20:379 | 5:16 | ||
10th | 968 | Tim HUENKE | 3:1211 | 4:4610 | 5:4511 | 5:2911 | 4:1911 | 23:3110 | 8:10 | |||
11th | 1049 | Paul HOTKOWSKI | 2:359 | 9:0312 | 5:009 | 4:318 | 3:438 | 24:5211 | 9:31 | |||
12th | 813 | Ian WALLACE | 3:5112 | 6:3911 | 7:1012 | 5:5812 | 5:1312 | 28:5112 | 13:30 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Alisha DARIN | CFM | 2:142 | 3:321 | 4:081 | 3:382 | 3:132 | 16:451 | - | ||
2nd | 24 | Clair SICK | I RIDE | 2:131 | 3:372 | 4:112 | 3:361 | 3:091 | 16:462 | 1s | ||
3rd | 18 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 2:153 | 3:383 | 4:112 | 3:453 | 3:173 | 17:063 | 21s |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 827 | Amy SHENTON | 2:201 | 3:582 | 4:341 | 3:581 | 3:231 | 18:131 | - | |||
2nd | 940 | Riley MILLER | IdeRide | 2:273 | 3:561 | 4:382 | 4:072 | 3:272 | 18:352 | 22s | ||
3rd | 6 | Riley WEIDMAN | 100% / Spoke Apparel | 2:252 | 4:023 | 4:544 | 4:203 | 3:323 | 19:133 | 1:00 | ||
4th | 982 | Diana ALLEN | 3:109 | 4:064 | 4:533 | 4:284 | 3:364 | 20:134 | 2:00 | |||
5th | 515 | Christina FILIPOWICH | 3:1110 | 4:245 | 5:006 | 4:496 | 4:046 | 21:285 | 3:15 | |||
6th | 840 | Lyndsay BOUCHAL | MTBGF | 2:494 | 4:306 | 5:249 | 5:118 | 4:2111 | 22:156 | 4:02 | ||
7th | 917 | Rachel RODRIGUEZ | Beachwood Bikes | 4:1112 | 4:317 | 4:595 | 4:455 | 3:535 | 22:197 | 4:06 | ||
8th | 821 | Amanda COMPTON | MTBGF | 2:556 | 4:388 | 5:238 | 5:118 | 4:178 | 22:248 | 4:11 | ||
9th | 806 | Tracey SPIRITUS | 2:515 | 4:4610 | 5:217 | 5:2110 | 4:147 | 22:339 | 4:20 | |||
10th | 988 | Julie ROBINSON | River's Bend Bike Shop | 3:058 | 4:439 | 5:3310 | 4:587 | 4:199 | 22:3810 | 4:25 | ||
11th | 872 | Carley CHWAL | A-1 Cycling / Liv Ambassadors | 3:037 | 4:5611 | 5:3911 | 5:3211 | 4:199 | 23:2911 | 5:16 | ||
12th | 839 | Laura MARTEL | VIDA MTB Series / Yeti | 3:2311 | 5:0412 | 5:5312 | 5:3512 | 4:3612 | 24:3112 | 6:18 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified