shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (145)photo_libraryPhotos (687)movieVideos (1)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st75Adam ROBBINSphoto_library Devinci2:3613:2113:1713:41112:551-
bookmark2nd22Seamus POWELLphoto_library KHS Bicycles Inc2:4323:2423:1823:47213:12217s
bookmark3rd135Kory NAGYphoto_library 2:4873:2633:2443:53313:31336s
 4th5Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Dannys Cycles2:4753:3043:3173:56513:44449s
 5th37Ryan CORLESSphoto_library Ibis CaneCreek Fly Maxxis C Ville Bikes2:4753:34103:3054:001013:51556s
 6th32Chris MILLERphoto_library 2:4983:3273:3283:59813:52657s
 7th82Aaron COXENphoto_library Dirty Harry's Bike Shop3:06253:3153:2333:53313:53758s
 8th3Dylan CONTEphoto_library Clif Bar / Deity / Fly / IRIDE / Novatec / Orange Seal / Schwalbe / SMBC / The Alchemist Brewing2:4633:35113:34113:59813:54859s
 9th20Emmett AVERYphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING / cycling / Julbo / Shimano2:54153:3273:3283:58713:5691:01
 10th80Saben ROSSIphoto_library Comp Edge2:52123:40213:33103:56514:01101:06
 11th21Paul DOTSENKOphoto_library FLR / Fly / Mountain Creek Bike Park2:52123:39183:3054:021114:03111:08
 12th11Adam MORSEphoto_library 2:4633:3393:42194:041314:05121:10
 13th9Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library Santa Cruz Riot Racing2:51103:35113:36154:051414:07131:12
 14th44Jeremy FAHEYphoto_library Riot - Fox & Maxxis Grassroots2:5093:36153:34114:101614:10141:15
 15th178Chris WILKEphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board2:55163:35113:39164:021114:11151:16
 16th-Jason SCHEIDING 2:58223:3153:34114:081514:11161:16
 17th19Willem COOPERphoto_library Cycle Craft Fitness NBX Vittoria Deity FOX Trek G-Form 100%2:52123:35113:34114:111714:12171:17
 18th2Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library Drummer Racing2:51103:38173:45204:121914:26181:31
 19th47B.J. TREGLIAphoto_library Shirks Racing by Trek2:56193:39183:39164:121914:26191:31
 20th30Eric GOLDMANNphoto_library 2:57213:47233:41184:111714:36201:41
 21st35Ajay NAGYphoto_library 2:56193:36153:56264:182314:46211:51
 22nd65Kaylen BALLANTYNEphoto_library Sailworld Cape Cod2:55163:44223:55254:132114:47221:52
 23rd8Oliver LEVICKphoto Cane Creek / Commencal / Drummer Racing2:58223:39183:49234:222414:48231:53
 24th39Ronny STERCKXphoto_library Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS2:55163:49253:48224:172214:49241:54
 25th84Lenny ANCUTAphoto_library Santa Cruz3:02243:47233:45204:402815:14252:19
 26th87Alec SURIYUTHphoto_library DIY / Knolly Bikes3:10263:54263:50244:282715:22262:27
 27th40Allan BISHOPphoto_library Aftershock Racing CFM cycles3:24284:01273:56264:242515:45272:50
 28th100Casey COULLphoto_library Deity / DVO Suspension / E13 / FLR / Fly / SDG / wheel and heal3:23274:02284:24284:252616:14283:19
 29th79Ian BOWER 3:27294:29294:52295:012917:49294:54

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st820Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Danny's Cycles MCBP3:1314:0514:3244:38116:281-
bookmark2nd913Jonathan COXphoto_library Cumberland Youth Cycling Development3:3434:0513:5814:57216:342 6s
bookmark3rd966Jake SIGNORELLAphoto_library Mom3:2024:1944:0925:11416:59331s
 4th800Evan PORTNOYphoto Deity / Santa Cruz / SDR3:5844:1134:1935:02317:3041:02
 5th860Patrick KOZMANN Industry Nine4:2174:4774:3245:25519:0552:37
 6th633Drew FONTAINEphoto_library 4:0254:3954:4965:53719:2362:55
 7th836Sean BEAUSOLEILphoto_library Aquarius supply4:2784:5594:5985:40620:0173:33
 8th757Anthony NAPOLIphoto_library 4:3594:4565:1095:57820:2783:59
 9th911Ian JOHNSON (u15) 4:2064:4984:5476:27920:3094:02

15-20 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1117Nathan STERCKX (u21)photo_library Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS2:4813:3523:3313:56113:521-
bookmark2nd907Ziggy KURZ RIBETTOphoto JRA Cycles / Maxxis / POC2:5023:3113:3924:15214:15223s
bookmark3rd952Preston LORTZphoto_library RSD Bikes2:5433:4233:4444:20414:40348s
 4th803Nicholas GIRIONIphoto_library 3:0243:4543:4334:28614:5841:06
 5th882Isaac ALLEN BICYCLE DEPOT3:0963:4853:4444:18314:5951:07
 6th770Thomas PROCKphoto_library Paradise Racing3:0753:5464:0364:21515:2561:33
 7th1008Zane MACKphoto_library Vibe Optic USA3:1574:0174:1774:44716:1772:25
 8th638Liam HARKINS 3:2884:1684:2985:32917:4583:53
 9th1039Cameron DREYERphoto_library 3:37104:28104:3495:17817:5694:04
 10th867Christopher BOONSTRA Leatt Spy Azonic O'neal3:3394:32114:58105:381018:41104:49
 11th870Otto STATS Magura USA MindFx science Leatt EKS brand O'NEAL3:55114:2595:25116:091119:54116:02

21-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st797Luke HURSHphoto_library 3:0133:3513:4024:07114:231-
bookmark2nd843Garrett SCHWIPPERTphoto_library Cane Creek / Sussex Bike Shop2:5813:4933:3914:13214:39216s
bookmark3rd1260Justin LAGASSEYphoto_library CMCC powered by Mathieus2:5923:4823:4834:46815:21358s
 4th935Luke TANCREDIphoto_library Ride of Pleasantville3:18113:4933:5144:46815:4441:21
 5th848P.J. RENQUINphoto_library Cycle Craft Fitness3:17103:5373:5464:42515:4651:23
 6th906Joshua POIRIERphoto_library 3:18113:58103:5464:42515:5261:29
 7th765Josh PRIOR 3:1483:58104:00104:41315:5371:30
 8th1050Ethan PACKARDphoto_library A1 Gravity3:1373:5373:5464:531415:5381:30
 9th808Andrew SAMPSELLphoto_library 3:1154:05143:5694:45715:5791:34
 10th763Garret MEESphoto_library 3:1263:4934:03124:551515:59101:36
 11th799Kyle FIELDphoto_library 3:0543:5593:5145:111716:02111:39
 12th858Samuel POIRIERphoto_library Spark BRS3:26174:09164:00104:46816:21121:58
 13th954Ryan TAVERNAphoto_library 3:21144:03124:13164:511316:28132:05
 14th828Ryan MARTIN (19+)photo_library 3:25164:08154:07134:501216:30142:07
 15th974Riley MACKphoto_library 3:19134:14174:21184:491116:43152:20
 16th928Levi BROWNphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board3:23154:04134:19174:581616:44162:21
 17th755Salvatore FRUCIANOphoto 3:33194:17184:12145:151917:17172:54
 18th1074Aaron CAVEGLIA 3:48214:23204:22195:172017:50183:27
 19th630John MORIARTYphoto_library Farvatas Bike Shop3:42204:36224:47205:121818:17193:54
 20th1034Korey HOPKINSphoto_library Flat Tire Defender / Patapsco Bicycles4:29254:27214:12145:232118:31204:08
 21st868Mike PALMERphoto_library 3:1693:5267:33244:41319:22214:59
 22nd764Tyler LEWISphoto_library 3:54224:39235:08215:452219:26225:03
 23rd923Nik ORLANDOphoto Leisure Crew4:56275:17255:52226:312322:36238:13
 24th753Jim DANAHER 4:46266:01276:11236:542423:52249:29
 25th986Ryan COHEN 4:14245:46267:50258:262526:162511:53
 942Austin RINCK 3:29184:1819DNF
 937John BRADLEY 3:56234:5724DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st609Johnny RIGGINSphoto_library Adrenalineracer2:5913:4213:4214:12114:351-
bookmark2nd302Brandon CASSELLphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels2:5913:4423:5244:17214:52217s
bookmark3rd900Aubrey ZULESphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles3:1253:5443:4834:34415:28353s
 4th927Patrick BRENNANDphoto_library JB BIKES / Stoudts Brewing3:1364:04143:4724:37615:4141:06
 5th894Andrew STEELE Steele3:1893:5133:57104:39715:4551:10
 6th930Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS3:20123:5443:59114:33315:4661:11
 7th875Philip SHAHEENphoto_library Riot Racing3:1894:03133:5354:39715:5371:18
 8th666Bassil SILVERphoto_library JRA Cycles Devinci RaceFace Bell3:1684:01104:06164:39716:0281:27
 9th303Dominique FERAUXphoto 3:1034:0074:13214:39716:0291:27
 10th849Drew MARTINphoto_library CycleCraft Fitness NBX3:20124:01103:5474:481216:03101:28
 11th1035James SHEPHERDphoto_library A-1 Cycling / Pedro Tools / TLD / Zero Gravity Racing3:30234:11173:5694:34416:11111:36
 12th1017Dan MCCORMACK (mas)photo 3:1474:0074:04144:561816:14121:39
 13th893Josh CHITTENDENphoto Berkshire Outfitters3:24174:0074:03134:491316:16131:41
 14th752Patrick NUGENTphoto_library 3:1144:06164:12194:491316:18141:43
 15th1201Jimmy CHRISTENSENphoto_library Team Granite3:25184:01103:5355:002116:19151:44
 16th766Brennan DELPHIAphoto_library 3:20124:13194:00124:461116:19161:44
 17th1012Sam GOATERphoto_library HardBar Van do it3:1894:13194:10174:551616:36172:01
 18th1110Ryan GORDON ROOSTIT EXTREME GEAR & APPAREL3:22153:5863:5585:242816:39182:04
 19th331Matthew SULLIVAN BICYCLES UNLIMITED3:34274:04144:05154:581916:41192:06
 20th819Luke CUSHMAN Slipping Gears Racing3:22154:13194:21234:531516:49202:14
 21st929Benjamin BRIERLEY 3:29214:15224:12194:551616:51212:16
 22nd351Mike HOFFARTHphoto_library Get Loose Racing / Plattekill Bike park3:30234:31304:11185:022217:14222:39
 23rd-Sean BICKNELLphoto_library 3:29214:18234:42294:581917:27232:52
 24th873Stephen MATUZAKphoto_library A-1 Gravity Cycling / Renthal / Ryno Power3:38284:12184:33285:052317:28242:53
 25th1025Chris HUFFMIREphoto_library 3:27204:22274:26255:132417:28252:53
 26th1037Michael DENONCOURTphoto 3:33254:21264:19225:192617:32262:57
 27th758Keith BORGAROphoto_library Boston Aquariums3:45294:19244:26255:242817:54273:19
 28th967Francisco ARZOLAphoto_library Tenafly Bicycle Workshop3:45294:29294:25245:212718:00283:25
 29th936Anson WELLINGTONphoto_library YOWELLI3:45294:26284:26255:363118:13293:38
 30th761James BUSSEphoto_library 3:26194:19244:59325:313018:15303:40
 31st323Josh ANDERSON 3:33254:55344:54315:162518:38314:03
 32nd772Billy KEYS 3:49324:31304:45305:363118:41324:06
 33rd771Stephen HAKENJOS 4:07344:54325:32336:043320:37336:02
 34th762Stephen WITTEKphoto 4:12354:57357:01357:203423:30348:55
 35th1299Jon CANNELLAphoto_library 4:00334:54326:30348:353523:59359:24
 36th1210Brooks NABLOphoto_library 7:56377:36369:143624:463610:11
 1046Chris KREIDL Unior Tools4:4536DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st902Michael COLLINSphoto_library Beachwood Bikes3:1913:5513:5624:35115:451-
bookmark2nd980Curtis FANTIphoto_library 3:2834:0223:5414:53316:17232s
bookmark3rd1032Jonathan MONTGOMERY 3:3874:1454:1034:47216:4931:04
 4th888James BARTHMUSphoto_library Riot Racing3:3254:1144:1355:11617:0741:22
 5th798Brad PATCHESphoto_library Competitive Edge Racing3:3144:0634:1145:27817:1551:30
 6th1111Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles3:3564:2384:2365:01417:2261:37
 7th618Larry SEREDUCK 3:2724:1774:3875:03517:2571:40
 8th994Johann KUNZ BICYCLE DEPOT3:3874:3294:3985:21718:1082:25
 9th1036Bill KEMP 3:4194:1455:10105:27818:3292:47
 10th869Mark WALLER 4:04134:35104:5895:381019:15103:30
 11th1113Simon GERBERphoto_library The Movement MTB3:45104:46115:17116:101219:58114:13
 12th1002Jude DEMEIS 4:01125:02125:23125:541120:20124:35
 350Lander JUNQUEIRA 3:5511DNF

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st861Mike KULP 3:3814:2014:2625:03117:271-
bookmark2nd759Brian RUTTERphoto_library 3:4824:3124:2315:05217:47220s

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 3:0914:0814:1624:37116:101-
bookmark2nd16Clarissa FINKSphoto Liv Co Factory3:3934:2644:1625:01217:2221:12
bookmark3rd18Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles3:3824:2024:2145:20417:3931:29
 4th24Clair SICKphoto_library I RIDE3:3934:2754:5665:11318:1342:03
 5th76Kimberley QUINLANphoto_library Outdoor Gear Exchange3:5864:2234:1515:40518:1552:05
 6th78Lisa CHAMBERLAND 3:4654:3164:2955:58618:4462:34

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st998Vicki KOCH Team Flatline Intense4:4925:3426:4918:07225:191-
bookmark2nd817Kale CUSHMAN Slipping Gears Racing6:0446:0737:4128:00127:5222:33
bookmark3rd774Carlyle GRUNDON BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING6:3156:4857:4939:10330:1834:59
 4th751Marisa MARTIN 6:0336:2048:17410:05430:4545:26
 827Amy SHENTON 3:5214:421DNF

 

 

U12 mixed  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st955Gavin SHUMphoto 3:4614:2915:19113:341-
bookmark2nd767Tristan GAUVINphoto_library TEAM EDGE6:4746:1738:38221:4228:08
bookmark3rd1211Hudson NABLOphoto_library Muddy Mayhem airline cycles10:0066:1948:40324:59311:25
 4th352Adam HOFFARTH 5:3038:54619:43434:07420:33
 5th895Levi SHUMphoto_library 3:5124:48227:12535:51522:17
 776Gabrielle STERCKX Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS8:0558:515DNF
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us