shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (131)photo_libraryPhotos (1,395)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st171Max BEAUPREphoto_library Deity / Fox / NBX / Trek2:1715:5443:3113:2012:21217:231-
bookmark2nd75Adam ROBBINSphoto_library Devinci2:1925:4313:4223:2922:25317:38215s
bookmark3rd82Aaron COXENphoto_library Dirty Harry's Bike Shop2:2346:0583:4333:3532:28418:14351s
 4th22Seamus POWELLphoto_library KHS Bicycles Inc2:2345:5553:5563:3532:33618:21458s
 5th43Gavin VAUGHANphoto_library SCOTT Woodstock Sports2:37186:0263:4843:4162:19118:2751:04
 6th80Saben ROSSIphoto_library Comp Edge Racing2:2775:4923:5673:4162:35918:2861:05
 7th5Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Dannys Cycles2:2236:0793:5783:3952:572119:0271:39
 8th19Willem COOPERphoto_library Cycle Craft Fitness NBX Vittoria Deity FOX Trek GForm 100 Percent2:31106:14113:58103:4162:391519:0381:40
 9th21Paul DOTSENKOphoto_library FLR / Fly / Mountain Creek Bike Park / SDG2:32116:22143:5153:47112:33619:0591:42
 10th37Ryan CORLESSphoto_library Ibis CaneCreek Fly Maxxis2:33136:16123:5783:45102:361119:07101:44
 11th9Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library Santa Cruz Riot Racing2:2566:17134:13163:4492:381319:17111:54
 12th50David FLYNNphoto_library NBX TREK2:32116:0474:01113:53142:542019:24122:01
 13th20Emmett AVERYphoto_library Bicycle Express / Julbo Eyewear / Next Cycling / Shimano2:37186:09104:14173:52132:371219:29132:06
 14th2Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library Drummer Racing2:2896:27154:06143:53142:451719:39142:16
 15th44Jeremy FAHEYphoto_library Riot Fox Maxxis grassroots2:37186:32174:02124:01172:35919:47152:24
 16th135Kory NAGYphoto_library 2:36165:5134:07154:55222:30519:59162:36
 17th13Jordan NEWTHphoto_library Truewheels 100 Specialized2:2777:08204:03133:49122:33620:00172:37
 18th178Chris WILKEphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board2:35146:42184:16183:58162:441620:15182:52
 19th39Ronny STERCKXphoto_library Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS2:36166:31164:19204:02182:531920:21192:58
 20th47B.J. TREGLIAphoto_library Shirks Racing by Trek2:44216:42184:16184:08192:491820:39203:16
 21st90Kyle HIBBARDphoto_library 2:35147:14214:38214:16202:381321:21213:58
 22nd89Tyler STOLTZFUSphoto_library 2:55227:28224:48224:27213:062222:44225:21

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st707Liam NICHOLSphoto_library Renegade Racing2:3916:2314:2514:1532:45120:271-
bookmark2nd312Adrian HAYDENphoto_library Human Powered Cycles2:3916:5624:3024:1212:47221:04237s
bookmark3rd820Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Dannys Cycles3:0137:3735:0734:1323:12323:1032:43
 4th800Evan PORTNOYphoto_library Deity / Santa Cruz / SDR3:1048:0645:3045:1743:47425:5045:23
 5th903Dylan CORDELLphoto_library 4:0478:3967:0875:4554:13529:4959:22
 6th757Anthony NAPOLIphoto_library 4:2488:3756:4956:0464:25730:1969:52
 7th859Hanson MARSHALLphoto_library 3:5869:4676:5066:0674:13530:53710:26
 8th924Ryan MCCLOSKEYphoto_library 5:20912:08810:1087:2786:16841:21820:54
 911Ian JOHNSON (u15)photo_library Screaming Eagles3:505DNF

15-20 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st786Nathan STERCKX (u21)photo_library Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS2:2716:0723:5113:3712:27118:291-
bookmark2nd907Ziggy KURZ RIBETTOphoto_library JRA CYCLES POC MAXXIS2:4476:0314:0323:5232:42419:24255s
bookmark3rd451David KAHNphoto_library Danny?s Cycles / Monster / WPL Oils2:3136:1644:0634:0352:32219:28359s
 4th1124Colton DROVERphoto_library Alex Rims / CushCore / Fox / Fox Racing Shox / Norco2:3346:1134:0634:0142:43519:3441:05
 5th91Steven CEBALLOSphoto_library IJ Racing Sick Componentes2:2716:2654:0853:5122:44619:3651:07
 6th880Anthony KROPPphoto_library 2:4686:2964:1164:0352:40320:0961:40
 7th882Isaac ALLENphoto_library BICYCLE DEPOT2:4896:3374:2674:1182:54820:5272:23
 8th803Nicholas GIRIONIphoto_library 2:3756:3784:2674:1073:021020:5282:23
 9th952Preston LORTZphoto_library RSD Bikes2:3966:3784:38104:17103:031121:1492:45
 10th770Thomas PROCKphoto_library Paradise Racing2:51106:56104:3294:1492:55921:28102:59
 11th1008Zane MACKphoto_library Vibe Optic USA2:53117:06125:05124:21112:53722:18113:49
 12th1011Caleb GRIFFINphoto_library Renthal / Sailworld Cape Cod3:09147:02115:00114:37123:481623:36125:07
 13th852Kyle FURTADOphoto_library Sailworld Cape Cod3:04137:33136:05174:50133:121224:44136:15
 14th889Joshua NORDHEIMphoto_library Deity / Drummer Racing / Santa Cruz Grassroots3:18158:14165:49155:06153:221325:49147:20
 15th728Sean HENERYphoto_library 3:22168:00155:34135:05143:531725:54157:25
 16th809Luke MORTONphoto_library 3:42187:48145:39145:25173:391526:13167:44
 17th731Mathew HASKINSphoto_library Syracuse Bicycle3:28179:09176:00165:23163:251427:25178:56
 705Malcolm ACHILLESphoto_library 2:5812DNF

21-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st797Luke HURSHphoto_library 2:2716:3814:3024:1522:48120:381-
bookmark2nd799Kyle FIELDphoto_library 3:26156:4724:2314:0812:49221:33255s
bookmark3rd1260Justin LAGASSEYphoto_library CMCC powered by Mathieus2:4327:1574:4434:3863:11722:3131:53
 4th808Andrew SAMPSELLphoto_library Green Mountain Bikes3:0247:0644:5964:2933:03522:3942:01
 5th914Connor DALEYphoto_library Knolly Knation3:0247:2194:4944:3043:121022:5452:16
 6th906Joshua POIRIERphoto_library 3:0247:1365:14104:4283:00423:1162:33
 7th858Samuel POIRIERphoto_library Spark BRS3:26157:1154:5454:50103:09623:3072:52
 8th1050Ethan PACKARDphoto_library A1 Gravity3:16107:51125:0784:4392:56323:5383:15
 9th828Ryan MARTIN (19+)photo_library 3:25138:08145:0894:3653:191224:3693:58
 10th704Ryan ALDINGERphoto_library 3:0887:45105:27115:05153:211324:46104:08
 11th735Luke TANCREDIphoto_library Ride of Pleasantville3:0247:45106:30185:03143:11725:31114:53
 12th974Riley MACKphoto_library 3:19118:15165:47134:3863:361525:35124:57
 13th703Jeffrey SCIPIONIphoto_library 3:36188:04136:16174:55113:241426:15135:37
 14th724Evan MCCOOLphoto_library 2WH1DL3:47208:11155:49144:59123:411626:27145:49
 15th1034Korey HOPKINSphoto_library Flat Tire Defender / Patapsco Bicycles3:29178:24175:40125:07163:511726:31155:53
 16th851Tyler MAHONEYphoto_library Syracuse Bike / Velo Racing Solutions3:21128:27186:55204:59123:11726:53166:15
 17th1021Martin MURILLOphoto_library 3:52218:41195:57155:53174:272028:50178:12
 18th1074Aaron CAVEGLIAphoto_library 3:41199:13206:31196:25194:282130:18189:40
 19th788Jadon CERAVOLOphoto_library KNAR RACING3:251310:12217:18216:00184:121931:071910:29
 20th708Noah EROSphoto_library Wheels in Motion3:0036:5435:05716:05213:181134:222013:44
 21st781Matt WOLFFphoto_library 2WH1DL4:012211:35228:30227:38204:101835:542115:16
 960Dickon HERSEYphoto_library 3:0997:1576:0116DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st896Shane O'SHURAphoto_library Bikesport / SlyFox2:4226:3514:2014:1332:53220:431-
bookmark2nd301Mark MARRONGELLIphoto_library Riot Racing2:4016:4024:4434:0912:55321:08225s
bookmark3rd908Jeffrey L'HEUREUXphoto_library NBX Bikes & TREK2:4736:4234:4124:1222:51121:13330s
 4th893Josh CHITTENDENphoto_library Berkshire Outfitters2:5656:4644:5074:2353:03521:5841:15
 5th666Bassil SILVERphoto_library JRA Cycles Devinci RaceFace Bell3:0066:5954:4954:1843:05622:1151:28
 6th894Andrew STEELEphoto_library Campers Paradise3:0597:0675:04104:3283:07722:5462:11
 7th789Dan MCCORMACK (mas)photo_library JRA Cycles3:08107:0364:4434:41143:322123:0872:25
 8th450Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library 3:24217:24124:4954:34103:10923:2182:38
 9th912Chris BROWN (est1)photo_library Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles3:0387:1595:12134:34103:231623:2792:44
 10th784Jeff JORGENSENphoto_library 3:08107:16105:21184:36133:111223:32102:49
 11th1035James SHEPHERDphoto_library A-1 Cycling / Troy Lee Deaigns / Zero Gravity Racing3:36247:0675:18164:3073:10923:40112:57
 12th930Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS3:08107:35145:20174:3393:111223:47123:04
 13th785Tyler KIRBYphoto_library Cycle CNY3:14157:47185:11124:2963:10923:51133:08
 14th1018Luis RODRIGUEZ 3:16197:51195:07114:43152:56423:53143:10
 15th849Drew MARTINphoto_library CycleCraft Fitness NBX3:12147:37165:0084:51163:181523:58153:15
 16th331Matthew SULLIVANphoto_library BICYCLES UNLIMITED3:14157:35145:25204:34103:171424:05163:22
 17th716Michael STREEDphoto_library 3:10137:38175:16154:56183:251724:25173:42
 18th1201Jimmy CHRISTENSENphoto_library Team Granite3:15187:28135:22194:51163:462324:42183:59
 19th1025Chris HUFFMIREphoto_library 3:14159:02235:14145:21233:292026:20195:37
 20th323Josh ANDERSONphoto_library 3:32238:45216:21225:05203:09826:52206:09
 21st782Ryan ANDERSON (east)photo_library 4:01268:08206:12215:15213:332227:09216:26
 22nd702Matt ST. DENNISphoto_library Lion floors Tryon Bike3:24218:57226:55255:16223:251727:57227:14
 23rd732Bryan TARBELLphoto_library Rock Fox3:20209:08266:45245:25243:281928:06237:23
 24th783Jim HALL (u40)photo_library 3:59259:02236:27235:55254:152529:38248:55
 25th726Kahl COUNTS Harmony Massage4:48279:03259:14277:01264:232634:292513:46
 26th779Sean HORSFORDphoto_library 4:58289:55279:09268:28276:342739:042618:21
 27th351Mike HOFFARTHphoto_library Plattekill Bike Park Get Loose Racing5:472917:332912:14289:07283:572448:382727:55
 1110Ryan GORDONphoto_library ROOSTIT EXTREME GEAR & APPAREL3:0277:19115:0195:0019DNF
 315Joshua MILLERphoto_library Bobcats Racing2:53413:5928DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st818Odin ADOLPHSONphoto_library Happy Trails Guiding2:5826:5614:5224:2413:04322:141-
bookmark2nd715Phil ARTESEphoto_library Bikeway3:0137:1225:0734:3833:06423:04250s
bookmark3rd902Michael COLLINSphoto_library Beachwood Bikes3:0347:3964:5114:3832:57123:08354s
 4th734Derek CLEMENTphoto_library 3:1577:1735:1354:4452:58223:2741:13
 5th959Tim COLLINSphoto_library 3:1787:2845:1044:3223:08523:3551:21
 6th877Jeff LANIEUphoto_library 7protection / DVO Suspension / Magura / royalracing3:28117:4075:3584:5763:14624:5462:40
 7th798Brad PATCHESphoto_library Competitive Edge Racing3:1367:3455:3995:0483:28824:5872:44
 8th1032Jonathan MONTGOMERYphoto_library 3:2397:4075:1765:0173:391125:0082:46
 9th945Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Dannys Cycles3:1158:15115:1765:26113:331025:4293:28
 10th1111Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles3:25107:4896:09125:1493:511326:27104:13
 11th869Mark WALLERphoto_library BICYCLES UNLIMITED3:39128:14105:51115:1493:30926:28114:14
 12th713Derek ABRAHAMphoto_library 2:5518:39125:46105:44123:25726:29124:15
 13th733Jason TURRELLphoto_library 4:02149:36147:47145:54133:441231:03138:49
 14th910Aaron GRIFFINphoto_library 3:50139:16137:41136:44153:531431:24149:10
 15th1356Neal BLAIRphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board4:49169:37158:36156:13144:331533:481511:34
 16th729Thomas GERMANphoto_library Bikesport4:391512:201610:03167:48165:221640:121617:58
 17th730Damien TALESE Bikesport Sly fox7:101713:361713:331710:23178:261753:081730:54

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1171John BEAUPREphoto_library Fox / Maxxis / NBX / Trek3:0817:0715:1014:3213:12123:091-
bookmark2nd861Mike KULPphoto_library Send it MTB3:3328:3025:5325:1323:30226:3923:30
bookmark3rd780Eric RUEHLMANphoto_library 4:27311:0649:5346:0533:45335:16312:07
 4th714Kevin MARTIN (50+)photo_library 5:15410:0439:2637:0345:24437:12414:03
 5th709Anthony HAYDENphoto 7:46517:45514:29511:2059:2451h00:44537:35
 778William HORSFORD Mellovelo9:06619:186DNF

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 2:4816:5714:4514:1312:54121:371-
bookmark2nd18Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles4:1629:3628:4026:5624:50234:18212:41

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st718Carissa DIRADOphoto 6:06210:3318:5617:4615:42339:031-
bookmark2nd751Marisa MARTINphoto 6:08312:0729:2028:2125:22241:1822:15
bookmark3rd998Vicki KOCH ESC Team Flatline Intense5:33114:46510:4748:2125:03144:3035:27
 4th515Christina FILIPOWICHphoto_library 7:12413:02310:2638:2947:04446:1347:10
 723Rebecca WHITSITT 8:54514:20413:1259:475DNF

 

 

U12 mixed

1 competitor found

Chat with us