Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Franck KIRSCHER | Boreal / Transition Bikes | 4:11.01 | 2:56.05 | 9:46.03 | 3:30.01 | 3:21.01 | 23:44.01 | - | ||
2nd | 75 | Adam ROBBINS | Devinci | 4:19.02 | 2:53.01 | 9:37.01 | 3:43.06 | 3:29.02 | 24:01.02 | 17.0s | ||
3rd | 20 | Emmet AVERY | Bicycle Express / cycling / Julbo / Shimano | 4:29.010 | 2:57.07 | 9:42.02 | 3:43.06 | 3:35.08 | 24:26.03 | 42.0s | ||
4th | 171 | Max BEAUPRE | Deity / Monster / TLD / Trek | 4:21.04 | 2:53.01 | 9:58.08 | 3:42.05 | 3:34.06 | 24:28.04 | 44.0s | ||
5th | 80 | Saben ROSSI | Comp Edge Racing | 4:29.010 | 2:55.03 | 9:50.05 | 3:48.08 | 3:30.03 | 24:32.05 | 48.0s | ||
6th | 43 | Gavin VAUGHAN | SCOTT Woodstock Sports | 4:22.06 | 2:56.05 | 9:56.07 | 3:35.02 | 3:55.021 | 24:44.06 | 1:00.0 | ||
7th | 14 | Jason SCHEIDING | DVO Suspension / SDG / Vittoria | 4:28.09 | 2:58.09 | 10:00.09 | 3:53.011 | 3:34.06 | 24:53.07 | 1:09.0 | ||
8th | 135 | Kory NAGY | 4:43.016 | 2:57.07 | 9:51.06 | 3:49.09 | 3:40.012 | 25:00.08 | 1:16.0 | |||
9th | 32 | Christopher MILLER | 4:34.014 | 3:00.011 | 10:11.010 | 3:58.015 | 3:46.013 | 25:29.09 | 1:45.0 | |||
10th | 178 | Chris WILKE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 4:33.013 | 3:19.026 | 10:27.013 | 3:40.03 | 3:31.04 | 25:30.010 | 1:46.0 | ||
11th | 19 | Willem COOPER | 100% / CCF / Deity / Fox / G-Form / NBX / Trek / Vittoria | 4:38.015 | 3:06.012 | 10:18.011 | 3:53.011 | 3:39.011 | 25:34.011 | 1:50.0 | ||
12th | 50 | David FLYNN | Nbx Bikes / Trek | 4:31.012 | 3:07.013 | 10:34.014 | 3:50.010 | 3:33.05 | 25:35.012 | 1:51.0 | ||
13th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Team Granite | 4:46.017 | 3:07.013 | 10:25.012 | 3:53.011 | 3:37.09 | 25:48.013 | 2:04.0 | ||
14th | 98 | Andrew WEGIEL | 4:25.08 | 3:08.015 | 10:56.017 | 3:41.04 | 3:46.013 | 25:56.014 | 2:12.0 | |||
15th | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | Drummer Racing | 4:21.04 | 3:10.016 | 10:52.016 | 3:58.015 | 3:38.010 | 25:59.015 | 2:15.0 | ||
16th | 9 | Dylan BLACHEK | Riot Racing / Santa Cruz Grassroots | 4:47.018 | 3:15.020 | 10:45.015 | 4:14.021 | 3:51.016 | 26:52.016 | 3:08.0 | ||
17th | 40 | Allan BISHOP | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 4:57.021 | 3:10.016 | 10:58.018 | 4:07.018 | 3:47.015 | 26:59.017 | 3:15.0 | ||
18th | 47 | B.J. TREGLIA | Shirks Racing by Trek | 4:47.018 | 3:14.019 | 11:13.022 | 4:07.018 | 3:51.016 | 27:12.018 | 3:28.0 | ||
19th | 44 | Jeremy FAHEY | Fox / MAXXIS GRASSROOTS / RIOT | 4:52.020 | 3:12.018 | 11:01.020 | 4:16.023 | 3:53.018 | 27:14.019 | 3:30.0 | ||
20th | 46 | Jason BECKER | Fast Line | 5:02.023 | 3:17.024 | 11:07.021 | 4:10.020 | 3:53.018 | 27:29.020 | 3:45.0 | ||
21st | 114 | Lenny ANCUTA | Santa Cruz | 5:01.022 | 3:15.020 | 11:20.025 | 4:06.017 | 3:54.020 | 27:36.021 | 3:52.0 | ||
22nd | 100 | Casey COULL | Deity / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fast Line / Fly / SDG / Wheel and Heel | 5:03.024 | 3:18.025 | 11:17.023 | 4:16.023 | 3:58.024 | 27:52.022 | 4:08.0 | ||
23rd | 39 | Ronny STERCKX | Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS | 5:08.025 | 3:22.027 | 11:18.024 | 4:14.021 | 3:56.022 | 27:58.023 | 4:14.0 | ||
24th | 30 | Eric GOLDMANN | 5:08.025 | 3:16.022 | 11:00.019 | 4:38.025 | 3:57.023 | 27:59.024 | 4:15.0 | |||
25th | 41 | Evan BOOTH | Green Mountain Bikes | 5:19.027 | 3:16.022 | 11:52.026 | 4:47.026 | 4:12.025 | 29:26.025 | 5:42.0 | ||
26th | 103 | Harrison FETTER | 5:34.028 | 3:40.028 | 25:05.028 | 5:52.027 | 5:04.026 | 45:15.026 | 21:31.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U15Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 941 | Daymien IDE | BURKE CANNONDALE POC / IdeRide | 4:48.01 | 3:12.01 | 10:46.01 | 4:00.01 | 3:47.01 | 26:33.01 | - | ||
2nd | 707 | Liam NICHOLS | Renegade Racing | 4:48.01 | 3:14.02 | 10:48.02 | 4:20.04 | 4:00.04 | 27:10.02 | 37.0s | ||
3rd | 1060 | Austin BEARD | Bicycle Express | 4:59.04 | 3:24.03 | 11:20.05 | 4:13.02 | 3:55.02 | 27:51.03 | 1:18.0 | ||
4th | 883 | Luke MELLO | Apex Technology / Bontrager / CCF / Nbx Bikes / Trek | 5:00.05 | 3:24.03 | 11:11.03 | 4:26.05 | 4:08.06 | 28:09.04 | 1:36.0 | ||
5th | 1054 | Barrett HIBSHMAN | IdeRide Village Sport Shop / POC / Vittoria | 4:54.03 | 3:37.09 | 12:52.09 | 4:15.03 | 3:57.03 | 29:35.05 | 3:02.0 | ||
6th | 794 | Griffin BARNES | Dirt Diggers | 5:20.06 | 3:28.05 | 12:08.06 | 4:37.06 | 4:25.07 | 29:58.06 | 3:25.0 | ||
7th | 800 | Evan PORTNOY | Deity / Santa Cruz / SDR | 5:41.08 | 3:32.07 | 12:09.07 | 4:45.07 | 4:32.09 | 30:39.07 | 4:06.0 | ||
8th | 1061 | Carson BEARD | Bicycle Express | 7:15.026 | 3:28.05 | 11:19.04 | 4:55.09 | 4:06.05 | 31:03.08 | 4:30.0 | ||
9th | 741 | Jason SAMEK | Renegade Racing | 5:36.07 | 3:52.012 | 13:02.010 | 4:51.08 | 5:00.015 | 32:21.09 | 5:48.0 | ||
10th | 1070 | Jack POST | Renegades | 6:29.021 | 3:33.08 | 12:19.08 | 5:10.012 | 5:00.015 | 32:31.010 | 5:58.0 | ||
11th | 737 | Colin MONAHAN | Renegades | 6:23.020 | 3:50.011 | 13:04.011 | 5:00.010 | 4:31.08 | 32:48.011 | 6:15.0 | ||
12th | 1010 | Curtis WHEELER | IdeRide | 5:45.010 | 4:03.018 | 14:00.016 | 5:14.017 | 4:40.010 | 33:42.012 | 7:09.0 | ||
13th | 1317 | Jake GOMES | Renegade Racing | 5:42.09 | 3:56.013 | 13:55.015 | 5:23.019 | 4:54.012 | 33:50.013 | 7:17.0 | ||
14th | 1078 | Drew BECKER | Renegade Racing | 5:57.012 | 4:06.019 | 13:30.014 | 5:13.016 | 5:08.021 | 33:54.014 | 7:21.0 | ||
15th | 757 | Anthony NAPOLI | 6:36.023 | 3:57.014 | 13:04.011 | 5:24.020 | 5:23.025 | 34:24.015 | 7:51.0 | |||
16th | 1056 | Tyler CASE | 6:03.015 | 4:02.016 | 14:21.018 | 5:15.018 | 4:46.011 | 34:27.016 | 7:54.0 | |||
17th | 750 | Everett MOORE | 5:57.012 | 4:00.015 | 14:44.019 | 5:10.012 | 5:14.024 | 35:05.017 | 8:32.0 | |||
18th | 911 | Ian JOHNSON (u20) | Screaming Eagles | 6:20.019 | 4:20.021 | 14:07.017 | 5:26.021 | 5:00.015 | 35:13.018 | 8:40.0 | ||
19th | 511 | Shain GORMAN | 5:47.011 | 4:24.025 | 16:04.025 | 5:07.011 | 5:07.020 | 36:29.019 | 9:56.0 | |||
20th | 581 | Burke WARREN | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 6:02.014 | 4:14.020 | 15:42.023 | 5:28.022 | 5:10.022 | 36:36.020 | 10:03.0 | ||
21st | 1092 | Eli GADBOIS | 7:35.028 | 4:02.016 | 15:11.020 | 5:10.012 | 4:59.014 | 36:57.021 | 10:24.0 | |||
22nd | 1088 | Zoe HEINRICH-MCMULLEN | IdeRide | 6:17.016 | 4:23.024 | 15:55.024 | 6:03.026 | 5:00.015 | 37:38.022 | 11:05.0 | ||
23rd | 740 | Luke MCCORMACK | IdeRide | 6:17.016 | 4:20.021 | 15:13.021 | 6:32.028 | 5:48.027 | 38:10.023 | 11:37.0 | ||
24th | 1087 | Cameron CLARK (east) | IdeRide | 6:37.024 | 4:28.027 | 16:11.026 | 5:42.023 | 5:31.026 | 38:29.024 | 11:56.0 | ||
25th | 633 | Drew FONTAINE | 6:58.025 | 4:47.028 | 15:36.022 | 6:04.027 | 5:05.019 | 38:30.025 | 11:57.0 | |||
26th | 901 | Jacob NAULT | VELO PAYS D EN HAUT | 6:19.018 | 4:25.026 | 16:42.027 | 5:56.025 | 7:51.029 | 41:13.026 | 14:40.0 | ||
27th | 796 | Aiden WALSH | IdeRide | 6:34.022 | 4:22.023 | 20:57.028 | 5:52.024 | 5:10.022 | 42:55.027 | 16:22.0 | ||
28th | 1096 | Frank FONTANA | Beacon Bombers | 7:30.027 | 5:15.029 | 21:29.029 | 7:44.029 | 7:24.028 | 49:22.028 | 22:49.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
15-20Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1116 | Nils KINGSTON | 4:44.04 | 3:06.02 | 10:43.02 | 3:58.01 | 3:44.03 | 26:15.01 | - | |||
2nd | 451 | David KAHN | Danny's Cycles / Monster | 4:40.01 | 3:15.07 | 10:35.01 | 4:07.03 | 3:51.06 | 26:28.02 | 13.0s | ||
3rd | 738 | Trevor BEAUDET | Santa Cruz | 4:51.05 | 3:07.03 | 11:10.05 | 4:20.09 | 3:49.04 | 27:17.03 | 1:02.0 | ||
4th | 1126 | John EGAN | 4:52.07 | 3:11.05 | 11:22.06 | 4:16.06 | 3:55.08 | 27:36.04 | 1:21.0 | |||
5th | 1052 | Forrest MELLO | Ebs / IdeRide / MTBVT / pocsports / vss | 4:51.05 | 3:21.011 | 11:54.012 | 4:07.03 | 3:39.02 | 27:52.05 | 1:37.0 | ||
6th | 770 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Racing | 4:53.08 | 3:22.012 | 11:37.010 | 4:09.05 | 3:53.07 | 27:54.06 | 1:39.0 | ||
7th | 1118 | Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCE | 5:03.09 | 3:15.07 | 11:37.010 | 4:02.02 | 4:02.09 | 27:59.07 | 1:44.0 | |||
8th | 1143 | Elias GILLEN | Chuck's Bikes | 5:08.011 | 3:11.05 | 11:35.09 | 4:19.08 | 3:49.04 | 28:02.08 | 1:47.0 | ||
9th | 803 | Nicholas GIRIONI | 5:11.014 | 3:17.09 | 11:04.03 | 4:26.011 | 4:05.011 | 28:03.09 | 1:48.0 | |||
10th | 1115 | Gabriel KOVACS | Hampshire Bicycle Exchange | 5:08.011 | 3:30.016 | 11:31.07 | 4:25.010 | 4:11.013 | 28:45.010 | 2:30.0 | ||
11th | 1008 | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 5:06.010 | 3:28.013 | 12:24.016 | 4:27.012 | 4:02.09 | 29:27.011 | 3:12.0 | ||
12th | 1067 | Jeremy DURANT | Competitive Edge | 5:09.013 | 3:18.010 | 12:01.013 | 4:35.014 | 4:25.017 | 29:28.012 | 3:13.0 | ||
13th | 1136 | Elias COOPER | Deity / Team IdeRide | 5:14.015 | 3:36.018 | 12:19.014 | 4:45.015 | 4:08.012 | 30:02.013 | 3:47.0 | ||
14th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Renthal / Sailworld Cape Cod | 5:46.023 | 3:28.013 | 11:32.08 | 4:47.017 | 4:42.021 | 30:15.014 | 4:00.0 | ||
15th | 889 | Joshua NORDHEIM | Deity / Drummer Racing | 5:16.016 | 3:29.015 | 12:19.014 | 4:50.019 | 4:22.015 | 30:16.015 | 4:01.0 | ||
16th | 705 | Malcolm ACHILLES | 5:19.017 | 3:31.017 | 13:08.018 | 4:32.013 | 4:21.014 | 30:51.016 | 4:36.0 | |||
17th | 1400 | Oliver COLE | 5:32.019 | 3:52.026 | 12:34.017 | 4:46.016 | 4:45.023 | 31:29.017 | 5:14.0 | |||
18th | 1139 | Cameron DREYER | State 9 Racing | 5:31.018 | 3:37.019 | 13:09.019 | 5:04.021 | 4:35.020 | 31:56.018 | 5:41.0 | ||
19th | 1138 | Daniel SABAT | Franks Bike Park | 5:56.026 | 3:48.021 | 13:23.022 | 5:07.022 | 4:50.024 | 33:04.019 | 6:49.0 | ||
20th | 731 | Matthew HASKINS | Syracuse Bicycle | 5:34.020 | 3:56.027 | 14:13.026 | 5:16.025 | 4:22.015 | 33:21.020 | 7:06.0 | ||
21st | 852 | Kyle FURTADO | Sailworld Cape Cod | 5:55.025 | 3:48.021 | 13:27.023 | 5:17.026 | 5:16.028 | 33:43.021 | 7:28.0 | ||
22nd | 1081 | Liam HARKINS | 5:40.022 | 3:49.023 | 13:53.025 | 5:20.027 | 5:02.025 | 33:44.022 | 7:29.0 | |||
23rd | 1134 | Timothy GONEAU | 5:59.027 | 3:49.023 | 14:49.029 | 4:48.018 | 4:33.018 | 33:58.023 | 7:43.0 | |||
24th | 739 | Kevin SAMEK | Renegade Racing | 6:18.029 | 3:57.028 | 13:46.024 | 5:10.024 | 5:09.027 | 34:20.024 | 8:05.0 | ||
25th | 786 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS | 4:41.02 | 3:10.04 | 18:47.036 | 4:16.06 | 3:35.01 | 34:29.025 | 8:14.0 | ||
26th | 1137 | Everett MERRIMAN | 6:06.028 | 4:18.033 | 14:17.027 | 5:08.023 | 4:42.021 | 34:31.026 | 8:16.0 | |||
27th | 1053 | Cory SULLIVAN (amat) | 6:36.032 | 4:05.030 | 13:09.019 | 5:48.031 | 5:42.033 | 35:20.027 | 9:05.0 | |||
28th | 1100 | Ben FUNK | RIT Cycling | 5:46.023 | 3:50.025 | 16:28.034 | 5:26.029 | 5:06.026 | 36:36.028 | 10:21.0 | ||
29th | 1080 | Nate HAZEN | Mom and Dad | 6:25.030 | 4:07.032 | 15:22.031 | 5:24.028 | 5:26.030 | 36:44.029 | 10:29.0 | ||
30th | 1107 | Brennan HENYON | 6:55.034 | 4:01.029 | 14:20.028 | 6:40.034 | 5:56.035 | 37:52.030 | 11:37.0 | |||
31st | 1075 | Justin MILLER (u30) | Renegades | 8:30.036 | 5:58.037 | 13:10.021 | 5:34.030 | 5:29.031 | 38:41.031 | 12:26.0 | ||
32nd | 1131 | Evan BONDOC | 6:57.035 | 5:00.036 | 15:38.032 | 5:52.032 | 5:17.029 | 38:44.032 | 12:29.0 | |||
33rd | 743 | Bryce RATTNER | 6:30.031 | 4:05.030 | 15:55.033 | 6:24.033 | 5:53.034 | 38:47.033 | 12:32.0 | |||
34th | 736 | Jake HUBBARD | 6:48.033 | 4:40.034 | 15:02.030 | 6:45.035 | 5:37.032 | 38:52.034 | 12:37.0 | |||
35th | 1158 | Spencer JOLIE | Northern Rhode Island Renegades | 8:56.037 | 4:46.035 | 17:58.035 | 7:44.036 | 7:15.036 | 46:39.035 | 20:24.0 | ||
36th | 1105 | Zack LEMIEUX | vss | 5:38.021 | 3:44.020 | 28:39.037 | 4:51.020 | 4:34.019 | 47:26.036 | 21:11.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
21-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 797 | Luke HURSH | 4:40.01 | 3:19.013 | 10:42.02 | 3:59.02 | 3:43.01 | 26:23.01 | - | |||
2nd | 1129 | Peter HEGMAN | 5:02.08 | 3:06.01 | 10:27.01 | 4:07.03 | 4:03.010 | 26:45.02 | 22.0s | |||
3rd | 792 | Marley REED | Berkshire Bike and Board | 4:49.04 | 3:18.09 | 10:59.03 | 4:09.05 | 3:47.02 | 27:02.03 | 39.0s | ||
4th | 843 | Garrett SCHWIPPERT | Cane Creek / Sussex Bike Shop | 4:45.03 | 3:11.02 | 11:25.010 | 3:58.01 | 3:47.02 | 27:06.04 | 43.0s | ||
5th | 1260 | Justin LAGASSEY | CMCC powered by Mathieus | 4:49.04 | 3:18.09 | 11:14.08 | 4:08.04 | 3:52.06 | 27:21.05 | 58.0s | ||
6th | 953 | Wesley BECKER | 5:01.07 | 3:16.06 | 11:19.09 | 4:13.06 | 3:51.05 | 27:40.06 | 1:17.0 | |||
7th | 906 | Josh POIRIER | SparkBRS | 5:06.011 | 3:19.013 | 10:59.03 | 4:27.011 | 4:11.015 | 28:02.07 | 1:39.0 | ||
8th | 858 | Sam POIRIER | Spark BRS | 5:03.010 | 3:17.08 | 11:10.07 | 4:28.012 | 4:07.013 | 28:05.08 | 1:42.0 | ||
9th | 1108 | Justin GUILBERT | Legs Feed the Wolf / Outdoor Gear Exchange | 5:08.015 | 3:18.09 | 11:07.06 | 4:25.010 | 4:10.014 | 28:08.09 | 1:45.0 | ||
10th | 1250 | Kyle WOLMER | 4:55.06 | 3:31.022 | 11:27.011 | 4:30.015 | 3:48.04 | 28:11.010 | 1:48.0 | |||
11th | 808 | Andrew SAMPSELL | Green Mountain Bikes | 5:07.013 | 3:16.06 | 11:44.016 | 4:16.07 | 4:01.09 | 28:24.011 | 2:01.0 | ||
12th | 1157 | Mike FOWLER | Minuteman Off Road | 5:27.025 | 3:18.09 | 11:02.05 | 4:28.012 | 4:11.015 | 28:26.012 | 2:03.0 | ||
13th | 1109 | Mark NEBRASKA | 5:07.013 | 3:13.04 | 11:55.018 | 4:20.08 | 4:03.010 | 28:38.013 | 2:15.0 | |||
14th | 954 | Ryan TAVERNA | 5:15.021 | 3:32.025 | 12:10.020 | 4:24.09 | 3:58.07 | 29:19.014 | 2:56.0 | |||
15th | 960 | Richard HERSEY | 5:17.022 | 3:19.013 | 11:42.015 | 4:48.024 | 4:31.027 | 29:37.015 | 3:14.0 | |||
16th | 1119 | Michael TAYLOR (east1) | 5:20.023 | 3:31.022 | 11:40.013 | 4:53.025 | 4:19.021 | 29:43.016 | 3:20.0 | |||
17th | 1144 | Tyler SAMSON | Competitive Edge | 5:13.018 | 3:22.016 | 11:41.014 | 4:58.028 | 4:32.028 | 29:46.017 | 3:23.0 | ||
18th | 735 | Luke TANCREDI | Ride of Pleasantville | 5:13.018 | 3:33.027 | 12:20.021 | 4:35.018 | 4:12.017 | 29:53.018 | 3:30.0 | ||
19th | 1114 | Alex BOYNTON | Paradise Racing | 5:42.035 | 3:30.021 | 11:31.012 | 4:44.022 | 4:27.026 | 29:54.019 | 3:31.0 | ||
20th | 768 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:06.011 | 3:32.025 | 12:39.024 | 4:34.016 | 4:13.018 | 30:04.020 | 3:41.0 | ||
21st | 799 | Kyle FIELD | 5:02.08 | 3:15.05 | 13:15.028 | 4:40.021 | 3:59.08 | 30:11.021 | 3:48.0 | |||
22nd | 868 | Mike PALMER | 5:29.028 | 3:34.029 | 12:06.019 | 4:53.025 | 4:23.023 | 30:25.022 | 4:02.0 | |||
23rd | 1112 | Jimmy DUDDY | 5:28.027 | 3:26.017 | 12:41.025 | 4:39.020 | 4:16.019 | 30:30.023 | 4:07.0 | |||
24th | 842 | Ryan COLEMAN | GOODALES BIKE SHOP / Nobl Wheels / Team Granite | 5:31.030 | 3:33.027 | 12:37.023 | 5:10.032 | 4:26.024 | 31:17.024 | 4:54.0 | ||
25th | 1064 | Travis BRIMMER | 5:29.028 | 3:44.033 | 13:08.026 | 4:44.022 | 4:20.022 | 31:25.025 | 5:02.0 | |||
26th | 1121 | Andrew EGAN | 5:53.037 | 3:41.031 | 12:25.022 | 5:15.033 | 4:33.029 | 31:47.026 | 5:24.0 | |||
27th | 755 | Salvatore FRUCIANO | 5:40.034 | 3:51.035 | 13:09.027 | 5:01.029 | 4:38.032 | 32:19.027 | 5:56.0 | |||
28th | 974 | Riley MACK | 5:50.036 | 3:36.030 | 13:23.029 | 5:21.034 | 4:26.024 | 32:36.028 | 6:13.0 | |||
29th | 763 | Garret MEES | 5:14.020 | 3:31.022 | 15:10.036 | 4:34.016 | 4:17.020 | 32:46.029 | 6:23.0 | |||
30th | 1090 | Nick LAWLOR | 6:02.039 | 3:41.031 | 13:43.030 | 5:06.031 | 4:36.030 | 33:08.030 | 6:45.0 | |||
31st | 805 | Rob HYATT | 5:39.033 | 3:44.033 | 14:44.034 | 4:56.027 | 4:36.030 | 33:39.031 | 7:16.0 | |||
32nd | 923 | Nik ORLANDO | Get Loose / Leisure Crew | 5:38.032 | 3:59.037 | 14:26.033 | 5:03.030 | 5:02.034 | 34:08.032 | 7:45.0 | ||
33rd | 1095 | Aaron FREDETTE | 6:12.041 | 3:58.036 | 13:43.030 | 5:39.036 | 4:57.033 | 34:29.033 | 8:06.0 | |||
34th | 764 | Tyler LEWIS | 6:09.040 | 4:14.040 | 14:02.032 | 5:33.035 | 5:07.035 | 35:05.034 | 8:42.0 | |||
35th | 1091 | Christopher LAWMAN | 5:57.038 | 4:19.041 | 15:46.037 | 5:43.037 | 5:20.037 | 37:05.035 | 10:42.0 | |||
36th | 1020 | Stone LIEBERMAN* | 5:27.025 | 4:07.038 | 16:55.041 | 5:55.038 | 5:10.036 | 37:34.036 | 11:11.0 | |||
37th | 504 | Nate LATOURETTE | State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria | 14:08.047 | 3:26.017 | 11:45.017 | 4:29.014 | 4:05.012 | 37:53.037 | 11:30.0 | ||
38th | 1077 | Michael DOORDAN | 4:42.22 | 3:12.03 | 16:58.042 | 4:36.019 | 9:22.042 | 38:50.238 | 12:27.2 | |||
39th | 1094 | Gabriel LYON | 7:02.043 | 4:32.042 | 17:30.043 | 5:55.038 | 5:49.038 | 40:48.039 | 14:25.0 | |||
40th | 1045 | Nic HERTZLER | 6:56.042 | 4:39.043 | 16:39.040 | 6:49.041 | 6:00.039 | 41:03.040 | 14:40.0 | |||
41st | 1097 | Michael DELLA DONNA | 7:29.045 | 4:42.044 | 16:12.039 | 6:32.040 | 6:14.040 | 41:09.041 | 14:46.0 | |||
42nd | 1145 | Patrick LESSARD | Competitive Edge | 7:36.046 | 4:10.039 | 15:58.038 | 9:00.042 | 8:33.041 | 45:17.042 | 18:54.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 908 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | Nbx Bikes / Trek | 4:46.01 | 3:15.01 | 11:02.01 | 4:03.01 | 3:47.02 | 26:53.01 | - | ||
2nd | 28 | Chris MARI | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 4:49.02 | 3:20.06 | 11:14.04 | 4:08.02 | 3:46.01 | 27:17.02 | 24.0s | ||
3rd | 1130 | Tom KUPFER | 4:59.04 | 3:19.04 | 11:05.02 | 4:19.04 | 3:57.05 | 27:39.03 | 46.0s | |||
4th | 900 | Aubrey ZULES | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 5:02.06 | 3:17.02 | 11:18.05 | 4:33.016 | 3:52.04 | 28:02.04 | 1:09.0 | ||
5th | 912 | Chris BROWN (est1) | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 5:06.08 | 3:19.04 | 11:13.03 | 4:23.07 | 4:03.011 | 28:04.05 | 1:11.0 | ||
6th | 1337 | Matthew GIARDINA | Berkshire Bike and Board | 4:57.03 | 3:26.013 | 11:24.06 | 4:22.06 | 4:02.010 | 28:11.06 | 1:18.0 | ||
7th | 625 | Steve DAY | 5:11.011 | 3:17.02 | 11:57.015 | 4:15.03 | 3:48.03 | 28:28.07 | 1:35.0 | |||
8th | 331 | Matthew SULLIVAN | BICYCLES UNLIMITED | 5:04.07 | 3:28.019 | 11:44.011 | 4:21.05 | 4:00.07 | 28:37.08 | 1:44.0 | ||
9th | 866 | Chad CHANDLER | Privateer | 5:16.017 | 3:23.08 | 11:43.010 | 4:27.09 | 4:01.08 | 28:50.09 | 1:57.0 | ||
10th | 1057 | Christopher FITZGERALD | Team Granite | 5:13.013 | 3:27.015 | 11:45.013 | 4:28.011 | 3:58.06 | 28:51.010 | 1:58.0 | ||
11th | 893 | Josh CHITTENDEN | Berkshire Outfitters | 5:13.013 | 3:24.010 | 11:33.07 | 4:31.014 | 4:15.016 | 28:56.011 | 2:03.0 | ||
12th | 930 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 5:08.010 | 3:27.015 | 11:46.014 | 4:25.08 | 4:15.016 | 29:01.012 | 2:08.0 | ||
13th | 666 | Bassil SILVER | Bell Helmets / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 5:13.013 | 3:27.015 | 11:34.08 | 4:41.019 | 4:07.013 | 29:02.013 | 2:09.0 | ||
14th | 789 | Daniel MCCORMACK | JRA Cycles | 5:07.09 | 3:36.028 | 11:39.09 | 4:29.012 | 4:11.014 | 29:02.014 | 2:09.0 | ||
15th | 1033 | Sean BICKNELL | 5:14.016 | 3:27.015 | 12:12.018 | 4:32.015 | 4:14.015 | 29:39.015 | 2:46.0 | |||
16th | - | Mike HOFFARTH | Get Loose / Plattekill Bike park | 5:21.020 | 3:29.020 | 12:26.022 | 4:29.012 | 4:01.08 | 29:46.016 | 2:53.0 | ||
17th | 1085 | Michael LORANGER | 5:17.018 | 3:24.010 | 12:02.016 | 4:47.023 | 4:17.018 | 29:47.017 | 2:54.0 | |||
18th | 875 | Philip SHAHEEN | Riot Racing | 5:38.029 | 3:25.012 | 11:44.011 | 4:43.021 | 4:24.022 | 29:54.018 | 3:01.0 | ||
19th | 1062 | Alexandre GRENIER GABOURY | 5:11.011 | 3:21.07 | 12:25.021 | 4:40.017 | 4:39.030 | 30:16.019 | 3:23.0 | |||
20th | 766 | Brennan DELPHIA | 4:59.04 | 3:23.08 | 13:24.030 | 4:27.09 | 4:05.012 | 30:18.020 | 3:25.0 | |||
21st | 849 | Drew MARTIN (30+) | CCF / NBX | 5:32.025 | 3:32.022 | 12:21.020 | 4:46.022 | 4:20.020 | 30:31.021 | 3:38.0 | ||
22nd | 1012 | Sam GOATER | HardBar Van do it | 5:24.021 | 3:41.031 | 12:04.017 | 4:41.019 | 4:56.036 | 30:46.022 | 3:53.0 | ||
23rd | 819 | Luke CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 5:41.031 | 3:40.029 | 12:18.019 | 4:57.028 | 4:47.031 | 31:23.023 | 4:30.0 | ||
24th | 1160 | Eric DAVIDSON | Stealth Operations Racing | 5:36.028 | 3:42.032 | 13:03.025 | 4:40.017 | 4:33.027 | 31:34.024 | 4:41.0 | ||
25th | 758 | Keith BORGARO | Boston Aquariums | 5:33.026 | 3:48.036 | 12:50.024 | 4:58.029 | 4:29.024 | 31:38.025 | 4:45.0 | ||
26th | 929 | Benjamin BRIERLEY | 5:33.026 | 3:26.013 | 13:03.025 | 5:09.032 | 4:30.025 | 31:41.026 | 4:48.0 | |||
27th | 1120 | Shane MURPHY (40+) | 5:28.022 | 3:34.026 | 13:09.027 | 4:50.024 | 4:52.034 | 31:53.027 | 5:00.0 | |||
28th | 971 | Peter VULPIANI | Overlook Mountain Bikes | 5:43.033 | 3:42.032 | 13:11.028 | 4:51.025 | 4:33.027 | 32:00.028 | 5:07.0 | ||
29th | 967 | Francisco ARZOLA | Tenafly Bicycle Workshop | 5:42.032 | 3:40.029 | 13:31.031 | 5:06.030 | 4:19.019 | 32:18.029 | 5:25.0 | ||
30th | 1063 | Mathieu ALBERT | 6:40.038 | 3:33.024 | 12:30.023 | 5:26.035 | 4:38.029 | 32:47.030 | 5:54.0 | |||
31st | 1025 | Chris HUFFMIRE | 5:20.019 | 3:46.035 | 14:03.034 | 5:14.034 | 4:32.026 | 32:55.031 | 6:02.0 | |||
32nd | 1084 | Tom LOVE | 6:01.036 | 3:32.022 | 13:22.029 | 5:11.033 | 4:54.035 | 33:00.032 | 6:07.0 | |||
33rd | 1059 | Ryan GRILLO | 5:50.035 | 3:55.038 | 13:57.032 | 5:07.031 | 4:48.032 | 33:37.033 | 6:44.0 | |||
34th | 772 | Bill KEYS | 5:49.034 | 3:45.034 | 13:57.032 | 5:43.037 | 4:50.033 | 34:04.034 | 7:11.0 | |||
35th | 1040 | Matthew SHELDON | 5:39.030 | 3:35.027 | 15:01.035 | 4:52.027 | 5:01.037 | 34:08.035 | 7:15.0 | |||
36th | 790 | Chris DENNEN | 5:29.023 | 3:33.024 | 18:02.038 | 4:51.025 | 4:25.023 | 36:20.036 | 9:27.0 | |||
37th | 791 | Ben BEISLER | 6:33.037 | 3:50.037 | 15:33.037 | 6:17.038 | 5:06.038 | 37:19.037 | 10:26.0 | |||
38th | 744 | Kevin SLIWINSKI | 6:55.039 | 4:14.039 | 15:16.036 | 5:39.036 | 5:19.039 | 37:23.038 | 10:30.0 | |||
39th | 1082 | Greg TOZIER | Guerrilla Gravity | 5:29.023 | 3:29.020 | 19:18.040 | 10:39.042 | 4:20.020 | 43:15.039 | 16:22.0 | ||
40th | 795 | Matthew PROULX | 7:59.040 | 5:03.041 | 18:19.039 | 8:45.039 | 8:29.041 | 48:35.040 | 21:42.0 | |||
41st | 1142 | Matthew HUTNAK | 8:12.041 | 5:18.042 | 22:06.042 | 9:21.041 | 7:15.040 | 52:12.041 | 25:19.0 | |||
42nd | 1234 | Jason MURAWSKI | 10:59.042 | 4:39.040 | 20:27.041 | 9:12.040 | 8:47.042 | 54:04.042 | 27:11.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1103 | Phil ARTESE | Bikeway | 4:39.01 | 3:08.01 | 11:05.03 | 4:09.01 | 3:49.01 | 26:50.01 | - | ||
2nd | 876 | Eric SOUCY | cycles ect team granite | 4:47.02 | 3:18.04 | 10:58.02 | 4:11.02 | 3:52.02 | 27:06.02 | 16.0s | ||
3rd | 101 | Philip BEARD | Bicycling Express Racing | 4:57.03 | 3:19.06 | 10:54.01 | 4:15.03 | 4:02.07 | 27:27.03 | 37.0s | ||
4th | 1068 | Brooks HAMILTON | Auto Mall / Specialized / TLD | 5:12.010 | 3:21.07 | 11:20.04 | 4:18.04 | 4:03.08 | 28:14.04 | 1:24.0 | ||
5th | 1141 | Knight IDE | Ebs / IdeRide / MTBVT / pocsports / vss | 5:27.016 | 3:12.03 | 11:25.05 | 4:18.04 | 3:56.04 | 28:18.05 | 1:28.0 | ||
6th | 980 | Curtis FANTI | 5:03.04 | 3:09.02 | 12:03.013 | 4:38.011 | 3:55.03 | 28:48.06 | 1:58.0 | |||
7th | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 5:09.05 | 3:24.09 | 11:34.06 | 4:34.09 | 4:11.012 | 28:52.07 | 2:02.0 | ||
8th | 902 | Michael COLLINS | Beachwood Bikes | 5:10.08 | 3:22.08 | 11:57.09 | 4:25.07 | 4:05.09 | 28:59.08 | 2:09.0 | ||
9th | 618 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | 5:09.05 | 3:27.010 | 12:20.015 | 4:23.06 | 3:58.05 | 29:17.09 | 2:27.0 | |||
10th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | MTBetter | 5:10.08 | 3:37.020 | 12:02.011 | 4:28.08 | 4:05.09 | 29:22.010 | 2:32.0 | ||
11th | 745 | Jesse THOMPSON | 5:19.013 | 3:18.04 | 12:02.011 | 4:40.012 | 4:09.011 | 29:28.011 | 2:38.0 | |||
12th | 1111 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 5:17.012 | 3:34.016 | 11:52.08 | 4:34.09 | 4:12.013 | 29:29.012 | 2:39.0 | ||
13th | 877 | Jeff LANIEU | DVO Suspension / Magura / royalracing / Sevenprotection | 5:09.05 | 3:28.011 | 12:30.017 | 4:49.014 | 3:59.06 | 29:55.013 | 3:05.0 | ||
14th | 976 | Tom WHEATON | 5:23.015 | 3:31.014 | 11:58.010 | 4:53.018 | 4:18.015 | 30:03.014 | 3:13.0 | |||
15th | 1083 | T.J. WALKER | PG Velo pays den haut | 5:34.019 | 3:42.024 | 11:41.07 | 4:50.016 | 4:21.016 | 30:08.015 | 3:18.0 | ||
16th | 888 | James BARTHMUS | Riot Racing | 5:42.021 | 3:36.018 | 12:18.014 | 4:50.016 | 4:34.021 | 31:00.016 | 4:10.0 | ||
17th | 963 | Curtis MILLER | Trek Mid Atlantic | 6:00.027 | 3:32.015 | 12:22.016 | 4:48.013 | 4:27.018 | 31:09.017 | 4:19.0 | ||
18th | 1135 | Steven GONEAU | 5:51.024 | 3:40.022 | 12:33.018 | 4:49.014 | 4:23.017 | 31:16.018 | 4:26.0 | |||
19th | 1043 | Marshall ALLEN | 5:27.016 | 3:36.018 | 12:39.020 | 5:06.022 | 4:29.020 | 31:17.019 | 4:27.0 | |||
20th | 1048 | Mike MCINTYRE | 5:51.024 | 3:28.011 | 12:37.019 | 5:01.021 | 4:34.021 | 31:31.020 | 4:41.0 | |||
21st | 934 | Joseph PHAROAH | Spokeapperal | 5:19.013 | 3:28.011 | 13:32.026 | 5:18.026 | 4:16.014 | 31:53.021 | 5:03.0 | ||
22nd | 1098 | Manny PERILLO | Beacon Bombers | 5:27.016 | 3:45.026 | 12:59.023 | 5:08.023 | 4:35.024 | 31:54.022 | 5:04.0 | ||
23rd | 1042 | Dave DRURY | 5:14.011 | 3:38.021 | 13:40.027 | 4:54.019 | 4:34.021 | 32:00.023 | 5:10.0 | |||
24th | 904 | Ralf HEPP | 5:50.023 | 3:42.024 | 12:51.021 | 5:13.025 | 4:27.018 | 32:03.024 | 5:13.0 | |||
25th | 1032 | Jonathan MONTGOMERY | Church of the Flying Spaghetti Monster | 5:53.026 | 3:40.022 | 13:01.024 | 4:55.020 | 4:37.025 | 32:06.025 | 5:16.0 | ||
26th | 1356 | Neal BLAIR | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:35.020 | 3:34.016 | 12:58.022 | 5:18.026 | 4:42.026 | 32:07.026 | 5:17.0 | ||
27th | 1147 | Michael VON WAHLDE | 6:02.028 | 3:57.028 | 13:22.025 | 6:07.033 | 4:51.027 | 34:19.027 | 7:29.0 | |||
28th | 1002 | Jude DEMEIS | 6:09.030 | 4:13.034 | 14:09.029 | 5:22.028 | 4:59.028 | 34:52.028 | 8:02.0 | |||
29th | 1015 | Josh GREENE | Deity / E13 / Feedback Sports / ODI / Royal | 5:46.022 | 4:06.033 | 14:56.034 | 5:11.024 | 5:01.029 | 35:00.029 | 8:10.0 | ||
30th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 6:07.029 | 3:53.027 | 14:14.030 | 5:46.031 | 5:07.030 | 35:07.030 | 8:17.0 | ||
31st | 910 | Aaron GRIFFIN | 6:27.032 | 3:59.029 | 14:44.033 | 5:34.029 | 5:10.031 | 35:54.031 | 9:04.0 | |||
32nd | 916 | Joseph YANAZZO | GoPro / Leatt / ODI | 6:56.034 | 4:04.032 | 13:59.028 | 6:03.032 | 5:12.032 | 36:14.032 | 9:24.0 | ||
33rd | 938 | Eric MILLER (40+) | 6:18.031 | 4:28.036 | 15:06.035 | 5:41.030 | 5:25.033 | 36:58.033 | 10:08.0 | |||
34th | 1153 | Brad COUTURE | 6:41.033 | 4:02.030 | 14:29.031 | 6:15.034 | 6:07.036 | 37:34.034 | 10:44.0 | |||
35th | 1414 | William COLE | 6:58.035 | 4:03.031 | 14:42.032 | 6:26.035 | 5:44.035 | 37:53.035 | 11:03.0 | |||
36th | 1041 | Ernie DICKIESON | Team Granite | 7:15.036 | 4:22.035 | 17:20.036 | 7:40.036 | 5:43.034 | 42:20.036 | 15:30.0 | ||
37th | 1159 | Ryan PRICE (east) | 7:40.037 | 6:00.038 | 21:10.038 | 7:55.037 | 7:03.037 | 49:48.037 | 22:58.0 | |||
38th | 1156 | Craig HAMILTON | CAW Electrician / SwampYankee Racing | 12:40.039 | 5:37.037 | 19:35.037 | 9:45.038 | 11:07.038 | 58:44.038 | 31:54.0 | ||
39th | 1155 | Clifton WOOD | CAW Electrician / SwampYankee Racing | 10:40.038 | 6:14.039 | 25:39.039 | 11:24.039 | 12:02.039 | 1h05:59.039 | 39:09.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 759 | Brian RUTTER | Competitive Edge | 5:25.01 | 3:37.03 | 12:09.02 | 4:48.02 | 4:11.01 | 30:10.01 | - | ||
2nd | 989 | Edward GRANO | Briarcliff Bike Works / Yorktown Cycles | 5:25.01 | 3:32.01 | 12:50.05 | 4:41.01 | 4:19.02 | 30:47.02 | 37.0s | ||
3rd | 760 | Frank SABAT | 5:37.04 | 3:39.06 | 12:56.06 | 4:55.04 | 4:27.04 | 31:34.03 | 1:24.0 | |||
4th | 996 | David VAN WART | Lazer helmets / Pearl Izumi / Shimano MTB / Team Town Cycle | 5:31.03 | 3:42.07 | 12:46.04 | 5:05.05 | 4:35.05 | 31:39.04 | 1:29.0 | ||
5th | 1093 | Alex GADBOIS | 5:44.06 | 3:35.02 | 12:30.03 | 5:16.07 | 4:44.07 | 31:49.05 | 1:39.0 | |||
6th | 685 | Tim THOMSON | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:41.05 | 3:37.03 | 13:22.07 | 5:44.08 | 4:37.06 | 33:01.06 | 2:51.0 | ||
7th | 1171 | John BEAUPRE | Fox / NBX / Trek | 8:48.011 | 3:38.05 | 12:08.01 | 4:48.02 | 4:24.03 | 33:46.07 | 3:36.0 | ||
8th | 847 | Bo FULLER | CCF / NBX / Trek | 6:02.07 | 4:09.08 | 13:54.08 | 5:10.06 | 4:46.08 | 34:01.08 | 3:51.0 | ||
9th | 687 | Frank PETTY | 7:57.09 | 4:42.010 | 17:07.09 | 6:46.09 | 7:37.09 | 44:09.09 | 13:59.0 | |||
10th | 1106 | Anthony HAYDEN | 8:43.010 | 6:36.011 | 21:53.011 | 8:49.010 | 8:00.010 | 54:01.010 | 23:51.0 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel PAGEAU | Devinci Development Racing | 5:05.01 | 3:34.01 | 11:51.01 | 4:43.03 | 4:11.01 | 29:24.01 | - | ||
2nd | 76 | Kim QUINLAN | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 5:35.03 | 3:35.02 | 12:12.02 | 4:46.05 | 4:38.06 | 30:46.02 | 1:22.0 | ||
3rd | 15 | Alisha DARIN | CFM / Ibis Cycles / Industry Nine / Optic / Vibe | 5:35.03 | 3:38.03 | 12:51.05 | 4:42.01 | 4:34.05 | 31:20.03 | 1:56.0 | ||
4th | 102 | Corinne PREVOT | Skida and Mons Royale | 5:26.02 | 3:46.05 | 12:42.03 | 5:12.07 | 4:20.02 | 31:26.04 | 2:02.0 | ||
5th | 16 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv Co Factory | 5:45.06 | 3:47.06 | 12:48.04 | 4:45.04 | 4:31.04 | 31:36.05 | 2:12.0 | ||
6th | 24 | Clair SICK | I RIDE | 5:43.05 | 3:39.04 | 13:06.07 | 5:00.06 | 4:30.03 | 31:58.06 | 2:34.0 | ||
7th | 113 | Sarah HOWERTER | 6:22.08 | 3:51.07 | 13:00.06 | 4:42.01 | 4:41.07 | 32:36.07 | 3:12.0 | |||
8th | 93 | Kelly AULT | Bicycle Express | 6:05.07 | 3:53.08 | 13:34.09 | 5:20.08 | 5:00.08 | 33:52.08 | 4:28.0 | ||
9th | 18 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 6:33.09 | 4:02.010 | 13:49.010 | 5:33.09 | 5:08.010 | 35:05.09 | 5:41.0 | ||
10th | 112 | Laura SLAVIN | FSA / Kenda / Yeti | 7:27.011 | 4:00.09 | 13:14.08 | 5:41.010 | 5:06.09 | 35:28.010 | 6:04.0 | ||
11th | 118 | Cait DOOLEY | 6:36.010 | 4:13.011 | 14:16.011 | 11:13.011 | 6:19.011 | 42:37.011 | 13:13.0 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 940 | Riley MILLER | IdeRide | 6:16.01 | 4:27.04 | 15:08.02 | 5:40.01 | 5:29.01 | 37:00.01 | - | ||
2nd | 817 | Kale CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 7:02.03 | 4:23.02 | 14:56.01 | 6:16.02 | 6:09.06 | 38:46.02 | 1:46.0 | ||
3rd | 1086 | Alicia BOLDUC | 7:45.06 | 4:19.01 | 15:45.03 | 6:34.04 | 5:47.02 | 40:10.03 | 3:10.0 | |||
4th | 1133 | Jennifer YANAZZO | 100% / E13 / Hydroflask / O'Neal | 7:13.04 | 4:55.07 | 16:49.05 | 6:18.03 | 6:00.04 | 41:15.04 | 4:15.0 | ||
5th | 1128 | Hannah HARRINGTON | 7:32.05 | 4:43.06 | 15:51.04 | 7:19.06 | 6:04.05 | 41:29.05 | 4:29.0 | |||
6th | 998 | Vicki KOCH | ESC / Intense / Team Flatline | 7:00.02 | 4:25.03 | 18:41.07 | 7:28.07 | 5:58.03 | 43:32.06 | 6:32.0 | ||
7th | 515 | Christina FILIPOWICH | 8:52.07 | 4:30.05 | 18:07.06 | 6:59.05 | 6:17.07 | 44:45.07 | 7:45.0 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified