shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (185)photo_libraryPhotos (1,580)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st32Chris MILLERphoto_library 6:2412:0623:2113:5313:42519:261-
bookmark2nd14Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library Vittoria6:3722:0873:3043:5833:38219:51225s
bookmark3rd20Emmett AVERYphoto_library Bicycle Express / Next Cycling / Shimao6:3932:0413:3154:06103:41320:01335s
 4th19Willem COOPERphoto_library Cycle Craft Fitness NBX Vittoria Deity FOX Trek G-Form 100 Percent6:4552:0623:3274:0473:45720:12446s
 5th37Ryan CORLESSphoto_library Cane Creek / Fly / ibis / Maxxis6:5472:0753:3384:0353:46820:23557s
 6th45Leif LORENZENphoto_library Giant6:4142:12143:45224:08133:41320:2761:01
 7th135Kory NAGYphoto_library 7:15192:0623:2723:5623:471020:3171:05
 8th2Steve ESTABROOK Drummer Racing7:03132:12143:36133:5943:44620:3481:08
 9th46Jason BECKERphoto_library Fast Line6:5362:11123:37144:06103:551420:4291:16
 10th35Ajay NAGYphoto_library 6:5992:12143:38164:06103:481120:43101:17
 11th127Jon GABORphoto_library 7:06152:0873:3384:0583:541320:46111:20
 12th9Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library Riot Racing / Santa Cruz6:5472:14213:39184:08133:521220:47121:21
 13th29Jason MEMMELAARphoto_library Fox suspension / Smith / Vittoria / Yeti7:13182:0993:2934:23203:35120:49131:23
 14th126Evan KINZEYphoto_library Alex Rims7:08172:0753:3154:0584:031920:54141:28
 15th125Gabriel MARZILLIERphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop7:00112:12143:3384:0354:132221:01151:35
 16th44Jeremy FAHEYphoto_library Fox / Maxxis / Riot Racing6:5992:13183:38164:15173:571621:02161:36
 17th178Chris WILKEphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board7:17212:14213:34114:15173:46821:06171:40
 18th100Casey COULLphoto_library Deity / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / SDG / Wheel and Heel7:15192:13183:39184:11154:001821:18181:52
 19th56Kyle KIMBLEphoto_library Pocono Bike Company7:00112:0993:34114:11154:242521:18191:52
 20th128Jeff LENOSKYphoto_library Giant7:06152:11123:37144:24224:132221:31202:05
 21st95Aaron COXENphoto_library Dirty Harry's Bike Shop7:04142:13183:43214:27234:122121:39212:13
 22nd58David MILLERphoto_library They know who they are!7:20222:16233:46234:19193:591721:40222:14
 23rd47B.J. TREGLIAphoto_library Shirks Racing p/b Trek7:20222:17243:49244:23203:551421:44232:18
 24th57Brandon DRAUGELISphoto_library 7:33242:18253:49244:32254:072022:19242:53
 25th149Matthew SHIRKphoto_library Shirk's Bike Shop7:41252:25263:57264:29244:192422:51253:25
 22Seamus POWELLphoto KHS Bicycles Inc16:49262:10113:3918

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st312Adrian HAYDENphoto_library Human Power Cycles7:0912:1613:4214:0914:07221:231-
bookmark2nd820Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Dannys Cycles7:4032:2443:5834:2524:06122:3321:10
bookmark3rd913Jonathan COXphoto_library Cumberland Youth Cycling Development7:3122:2023:5524:3134:38322:5531:32
 4th903Dylan CORDELLphoto_library SantaCruz Grassroots8:2342:39104:34134:5474:53525:2344:00
 5th911Ian JOHNSON (u15)photo_library Screaming Eagles8:5972:3564:2174:5164:39425:2554:02
 6th1166Ben SMITH (u14)photo_library 9:0782:40114:2795:05105:141126:3365:10
 7th757Anthony NAPOLIphoto_library 9:2692:40114:28105:0384:58626:3575:12
 8th1199Spencer LINEphoto_library 8:4252:3884:1665:0496:181426:5885:35
 9th1180Shane GRATTANphoto_library Rocklandia Rad n Gnar8:5362:40114:57165:46155:06827:2295:59
 10th836Sean BEAUSOLEILphoto_library Aquarius supply10:12132:3564:2685:14115:07927:34106:11
 11th800Evan PORTNOYphoto_library Deity / Santa Cruz / SDR11:19152:2333:5944:4555:081027:34116:11
 12th955Gavin SHUMphoto_library Workshop11 / Zero Gravity9:38112:47144:43145:22135:05727:35126:12
 13th951Bryan STEUBACHphoto_library 10:20142:52154:29115:22135:191228:22136:59
 14th1192Lucas MASLOphoto_library 9:34102:3454:0454:3747:551628:44147:21
 15th581Burke WARRENphoto_library Valley Bike and Ski9:41122:3884:33125:15127:201529:27158:04
 16th1206Liron DAYAN Tenefly Bicycle Shop17:06173:18165:08175:58166:101337:401616:17
 1181Ryan PEOPLESphoto_library Rocklandia Rad n Gnar11:19155:37174:5215

15-20 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st803Nicholas GIRIONIphoto_library 6:4712:1023:4324:1523:55120:501-
bookmark2nd1162Ziggy KURZ RIBETTOphoto_library JRA Cycles / Maxxis / POC7:1622:0713:3514:0614:02221:06216s
bookmark3rd1213Cole SMITHphoto_library Pedal Montclair7:3032:2133:5334:3344:10322:2731:37
 4th1169Josh HENNphoto_library Fox / Santa Cruz / TLD / TRAIL FLO RACING7:4342:2133:5744:2934:13422:4341:53
 5th1190Brian SMITH (u30)photo_library Don Bosco Prep8:1562:34124:0164:4154:20523:5153:01
 6th1167Isaac CARLSONphoto_library NBX8:2172:34124:1794:5684:36724:4463:54
 7th1008Zane MACKphoto_library Vibe Optic USA8:2382:2553:5955:13154:451024:4573:55
 8th1011Caleb GRIFFINphoto_library Renthal / Sailworld Cape Cod8:36102:3094:22134:5994:37825:0484:14
 9th1138Daniel SABATphoto_library 9:11122:2874:20124:5274:29625:2094:30
 10th889Joshua NORDHEIMphoto_library Deity / Drummer Racing8:2382:2664:0974:4865:351625:21104:31
 11th1179Joshua FOLEYphoto_library 9:22132:2984:1795:00114:39925:47114:57
 12th1189William LENNONphoto_library 9:27152:44144:30155:08135:081326:57126:07
 13th1203Alec CASASANTAphoto_library 9:04112:32104:53175:04125:301427:03136:13
 14th1209Edward MISIEWICZphoto_library Tenafly Bicycle Workshop9:25143:39184:23144:5995:011227:27146:37
 15th1207Ethan HUGGINSphoto_library Pearl Izumi / Shimano / TOWN CYCLE11:20172:45154:18115:11144:541128:28157:38
 16th1198Kael GARRITYphoto_library NOVA Comp11:34183:18174:39165:42165:301430:43169:53
 17th1185Nicholas SINAPIUSphoto_library 10:49163:13164:58185:57177:211732:181711:28
 728Sean HENERYphoto_library 8:0852:33114:1086:0318
 1186Luke LEBEAUphoto

21-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st953Wesley BECKERphoto_library 7:0212:1413:3514:0523:45120:411-
bookmark2nd797Luke HURSHphoto_library 7:0622:1413:3624:0313:53220:52211s
bookmark3rd843Garrett SCHWIPPERTphoto_library Cane Creek / Sussex Bike Shop7:1032:2083:4134:2153:57421:29348s
 4th799Kyle FIELDphoto_library 7:3142:1633:4544:1633:56321:4441:03
 5th708Noah EROSphoto_library Wheels in Motion7:3962:1973:4654:2264:00522:0651:25
 6th1050Ethan PACKARDphoto_library A1 Gravity7:4172:21113:4964:30104:06722:2761:46
 7th935Luke TANCREDIphoto_library Ride of Pleasantville7:4482:2083:5284:36124:08822:4071:59
 8th768Levi BROWNphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board7:53112:1633:5174:31114:09922:4081:59
 9th1119Michael TAYLORphoto_library Action Sports7:4692:2083:55114:2894:171122:4692:05
 10th1223Matt SMITH (sen)photo_library TRAILWERKS CYCLERY8:00132:1753:58144:1944:171122:51102:10
 11th1204Dillon VAN WARTphoto_library Pearl Izumi / Shimano / TOWN CYCLE7:49102:26184:01174:2374:141022:53112:12
 12th828Ryan MARTIN (19+)photo_library 7:3452:28213:59154:42164:231723:06122:25
 13th1029Tim SMITHphoto_library 7:57122:28214:14244:40144:211523:40132:59
 14th-Ian MCNAUGHTONphoto ESC8:23182:27203:55114:38134:181323:41143:00
 15th1214Abraham ROYphoto_library Green Mountain Bikes8:57262:1753:5394:2684:181323:51153:10
 16th974Riley MACKphoto_library 8:06142:24144:02184:48224:321923:52163:11
 17th1174Aaron HERTZOGphoto_library Blue Mountain Bike Park8:46242:25174:03194:40144:271824:21173:40
 18th755Salvatore FRUCIANOphoto_library 8:20172:24144:25274:45194:332024:27183:46
 19th838Tom LANGEphoto_library 8:17162:35254:12234:59244:462224:49194:08
 20th764Tyler LEWISphoto_library 8:30212:23124:00164:44185:242925:01204:20
 21st942Austin RINCKphoto_library 8:11153:05354:03194:45194:592525:03214:22
 22nd1176Ross RANKINphoto_library A-1 Cycling / Troy Lee Deaigns / Zero Gravity Racing9:00272:36264:10224:45194:552425:26224:45
 23rd1183Seth SIMKOphoto_library 8:39222:31234:14245:04255:373226:05235:24
 24th1191Andrew GARFINKELphoto_library 8:56252:42294:34295:28294:532326:33245:52
 25th1168Jeremy BIGGANSphoto_library 10:09312:39274:25275:04254:412126:58256:17
 26th121Roderick HASKEphoto_library Namaste Lynne Yoga / Riverbend Cycles8:24192:26183:56134:43177:313627:00266:19
 27th868Mike PALMERphoto_library 11:06332:24143:5395:20284:221627:05276:24
 28th1178Brandon GOEBELphoto_library 8:24192:23124:05218:31364:04627:27286:46
 29th937John BRADLEYphoto_library 9:35282:40284:23265:40335:142727:32296:51
 30th1216Seth DANNERphoto_library 9:52292:48324:39315:13275:172827:49307:08
 31st923Nik ORLANDOphoto_library Get Loose Racing / Leisure Crew10:51322:44304:35305:28295:253029:03318:22
 32nd1221Ian CAMPBELLphoto_library 10:07302:57334:44325:37316:063429:31328:50
 33rd969Harrison ANGELINIphoto_library 11:39342:47314:56335:39325:313130:32339:51
 34th1020Stone LIEBERMANphoto_library 8:45232:332410:14364:53235:002631:253410:44
 35th1165Brent OKADAphoto_library 12:04353:02345:02346:04345:553332:073511:26
 36th1208Nicholas BROWNphoto_library 12:59363:50365:18356:18356:163534:413614:00

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st28Chris MARIphoto_library SPEED LEGION / Yorktown Cycles7:3152:1313:4854:1413:55121:411-
bookmark2nd1035James SHEPHERDphoto_library A1Cycling / TLD / Zero Gravity Racing7:3042:1523:4524:1824:03321:51210s
bookmark3rd866Chad CHANDLERphoto_library 7:3782:1523:4014:2673:59221:57316s
 4th-Tom NIERI Camp 3 / Renthal7:2522:22173:4734:2674:03322:03422s
 5th666Bassil SILVERphoto_library Bell Helmets / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face7:3662:20123:4734:2454:03322:10529s
 6th900Aubrey ZULESphoto_library AFTERSHOCK / CFM Cycles7:2412:22173:5094:2794:091022:12631s
 7th358Matthew DIGILIOphoto_library Reading Racing7:38112:23203:52124:1934:06822:18737s
 8th789Dan MCCORMACK (mas)photo_library JRA Cycles7:3662:1523:4974:2794:131522:20839s
 9th1420Richard SOFFARphoto_library 7:45162:24223:52124:2144:04622:26945s
 10th450Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library SPEED LEGION / Yorktown Cycles7:3782:1653:5094:29134:141622:261045s
 11th875Philip SHAHEENphoto_library 7:39122:21153:5094:32154:091022:311150s
 12th898Ramerom KOBLINGERphoto_library RVK Heating and Cooling7:2522:19103:55184:32154:252022:361255s
 13th359Marcus NOLTphoto_library Shirks Racing p/b Trek7:43152:28273:53144:2454:091022:371356s
 14th932Robert MARGOLINphoto_library Aftershock Racing7:3782:1773:4854:48274:08922:381457s
 15th1337Matt GIARDINAphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board7:40132:1883:54174:38214:221922:52151:11
 16th418Romeu ALCAIDEphoto_library 8:18212:1883:4974:28124:04622:57161:16
 17th351Mike HOFFARTH Get Loose Racing / Plattekill Bike park7:57172:32303:56194:2794:091023:01171:20
 18th766Brennan DELPHIAphoto_library 8:11202:21153:53144:31144:121423:08181:27
 19th1163Matt HOFHERRphoto_library 8:05192:1653:58224:33184:322123:24191:43
 20th1175Frank BIALOBRZESKIphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop8:51282:19103:53144:32154:151723:50202:09
 21st1197Erik FALKphoto_library 8:22222:29283:57204:37204:412424:06212:25
 22nd873Stephen MATUZAKphoto_library A-1 Cycling8:26232:24224:09274:44254:442524:27222:46
 23rd1164Adam CAINphoto_library 8:38262:22174:01244:39225:003024:40232:59
 24th1200Calvin ZIMMERMANphoto_library Shirk's Bike Shop8:31252:30294:10294:54294:392324:44243:03
 25th990Jamie BALLphoto_library Riverbend Cycles8:30242:32304:11304:58304:502725:01253:20
 26th1220Brandon PATCHELphoto_library 8:50272:27244:08265:05314:442525:14263:33
 27th1205Todd WILSONphoto_library Guerrilla Gravity9:22312:27244:09274:46264:352225:19273:38
 28th1212Kent SAMMONSphoto_library KS Fitness9:15302:27244:14314:50284:562925:42284:01
 29th1193Anthony MATTIONIphoto_library 9:09292:36324:31335:11324:552826:22294:41
 30th893Josh CHITTENDENphoto_library Berkshire Outfitters12:08342:20123:59234:39224:211827:27305:46
 31st987Matthew BRADLEYphoto_library Riverbend Cycles10:08322:37334:31335:14335:203227:50316:09
 32nd1224Jeffrey SIMPSONphoto_library Phase Cycling10:08322:44344:29325:27345:193128:07326:26
 33rd930Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS7:59182:23203:57204:351910:133429:07337:26
 34th927Patrick BRENNANDphoto_library JB BIKES / Stoudts Brewing7:41142:20124:03254:422413:233532:093410:28
 -Brooks NABLOphoto_library 15:13353:10357:04357:0033

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st997Stephen SHUM Workshop11 / Zero Gravity7:3422:2083:4934:2114:00122:041-
bookmark2nd980Curtis FANTIphoto_library 7:3852:1413:4214:3054:03222:072 3s
bookmark3rd877Jeff LANIEUphoto_library DVO Suspension / Magura / royalracing / Sevenprotection7:4692:1843:4934:2524:03222:21317s
 4th833Shawn FREYphoto_library 7:4472:1623:5154:2524:08522:24420s
 5th818Odin ADOLPHSONphoto_library Happy Trails Guiding7:3742:1963:4824:2944:161122:29525s
 6th983Daniel BRODEENphoto_library Pocono Bike Club7:3422:1963:5484:34104:09622:30626s
 7th1123Colby BARTHphoto_library Bikesport / Sly Fox7:3212:23133:5484:35124:11722:35731s
 8th527Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Dannys Cycles7:4472:1733:56124:3164:12822:40836s
 9th888James BARTHMUSphoto_library Riot Racing7:4362:1843:5364:37154:151022:46942s
 10th1327Brian SANCHEZphoto_library MTBetter7:48102:25143:55114:3284:191322:591055s
 11th933Marcus MASLOphoto_library 8:11142:21103:5364:34104:06423:05111:01
 12th1196Bob WALKERphoto_library 8:04132:30163:56124:3164:14923:15121:11
 13th1111Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles7:58122:27154:09164:45164:301523:49131:45
 14th1113Simon GERBERphoto_library The Movement MTB8:19152:30164:14174:59184:371724:39142:35
 15th904Ralf HEPPphoto_library 7:51112:22113:59154:35126:212325:08153:04
 16th1184Michael IRETONphoto_library BB And B9:16182:31204:14174:57174:361625:34163:30
 17th1170Chris POUNDphoto_library Canfield Brothers8:50172:30164:17195:06194:551925:38173:34
 18th1069Ron FERRAZphoto_library Loamy Homies International8:37162:30164:41235:24235:072126:19184:15
 19th729Thomas GERMANphoto_library Bikesport / Sly Fox9:22192:39224:30205:12204:541826:37194:33
 20th1161David CORSINOphoto_library A1 / ZeroGravity9:26202:38214:30205:17215:112227:02204:58
 21st360Sean MULDOONphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles11:53222:22113:58144:3394:201427:06215:02
 22nd916Joseph YANAZZOphoto_library GoPro Leatt ODI9:31212:42234:31225:23225:042027:11225:07
 23rd959Tim COLLINSphoto_library 12:53242:2083:5484:35124:161127:58235:54
 24th523David DAUENHEIMERphoto_library 12:24232:53246:31246:05246:512434:442412:40

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1217John STENGERphoto_library Guys Racing7:5212:2424:0714:4934:32223:441-
bookmark2nd760Frank SABATphoto_library 8:1632:2844:0935:0044:35324:28244s
bookmark3rd1173John ROACHphoto_library 9:1342:2634:0714:4814:30125:0431:20
 4th861Mike KULPphoto_library Send it MTB8:1122:2314:0934:4815:35425:0641:22
 5th1109Anthony HAYDEN 11:4463:0055:0656:2056:14532:2458:40
 6th1187Dale DIFFENBAUGHphoto_library 11:2953:0365:3866:2056:24632:5469:10
 996David VAN WART Team Town Cycle Shimano MTB22:397

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 8:0112:2713:5714:3814:23123:261-
bookmark2nd15Alisha DARINphoto_library CFM Cycles / Ibis Cycles / Industry Nine / VIBE OPTICS8:1522:2714:0224:4724:34224:05239s
bookmark3rd122Lisa CHAMBERLANDphoto_library 9:2142:3734:2135:0734:37326:0332:37
 4th18Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles9:0332:3844:2945:1345:03426:2643:00

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1219Janel DEMETERphoto_library Guys Racing9:0212:3914:1515:0114:48125:451-
bookmark2nd1202Nicole RUSDENphoto_library Extreme Racing10:2622:3914:3025:1224:57227:4421:59
bookmark3rd1133Jennifer YANAZZOphoto_library E13 / Hydroflask 100 / O'Neal10:3932:5244:4735:3535:24329:1733:32
 4th515Christina FILIPOWICHphoto_library CFM Cycles10:4742:4234:5145:4146:35730:3644:51
 5th541Krista CLARKEphoto 11:3853:0885:2476:1366:23632:4657:01
 6th1172Teresa TARNphoto_library 12:2573:0375:1666:2276:13433:1967:34
 7th1076Cheryl RUSSphoto_library SPEED LEGION13:00103:0165:2886:3186:22534:2278:37
 8th840Lyndsay BOUCHALphoto_library MTBGF12:1563:14105:49107:04127:241135:46810:01
 9th806Tracey SPIRITUSphoto_library 12:3083:30116:11116:42107:12936:05910:20
 10th872Carley CHWAL A-1 Cycling / Liv Ambassadors13:48113:1295:3996:3497:06836:191010:34
 11th1188Terri DIFFENBAUGHphoto_library 12:5093:41136:26136:531110:191340:091114:24
 12th821Amanda COMPTONphoto_library MTBGF13:59123:40126:24127:40138:501240:331214:48
 13th982Diana ALLEN LIV CYCLING36:13132:5855:0955:5457:181057:321331:47

 

 

U12 mixed  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st895Levi SHUMphoto_library Workshop11 / Zero Gravity10:5613:0015:4215:45125:231-
bookmark2nd1211Hudson NABLOphoto_library Airline Cycles / Muddy Mayhem11:3123:1125:5926:22227:0321:40
bookmark3rd767Tristan GAUVINphoto_library TEAM EDGE12:2333:1836:3236:28328:4133:18
 4th970Lucas HUENKEphoto_library 13:3144:0247:0447:02431:3946:16
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us