Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Defiant | 2:332 | 4:441 | 5:071 | 5:141 | 17:381 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | Drummer Racing | 2:271 | 4:482 | 5:4212 | 5:212 | 18:182 | 40s | ||
3rd | 135 | Kory NAGY | 2:425 | 4:593 | 5:172 | 5:333 | 18:313 | 53s | |||
4th | 3 | Dylan CONTE | 2:413 | 5:004 | 5:347 | 5:385 | 18:534 | 1:15 | |||
5th | 14 | Jason SCHEIDING | Vittoria | 2:437 | 5:025 | 5:324 | 5:426 | 18:595 | 1:21 | ||
6th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Team Granite | 2:437 | 5:1212 | 5:183 | 5:478 | 19:006 | 1:22 | ||
7th | 141 | Tim WHITE (east) | 2:413 | 5:036 | 5:4714 | 5:354 | 19:067 | 1:28 | |||
8th | 35 | Ajay NAGY | 2:4812 | 5:079 | 5:324 | 5:478 | 19:148 | 1:36 | |||
9th | 178 | Chris WILKE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:425 | 5:057 | 5:4513 | 5:437 | 19:159 | 1:37 | ||
10th | 45 | Leif LORENZEN | Giant | 2:449 | 5:1212 | 5:324 | 5:5011 | 19:1810 | 1:40 | ||
11th | 46 | Jason BECKER | Fast Line | 2:4611 | 5:0911 | 5:358 | 5:4910 | 19:1911 | 1:41 | ||
12th | 20 | Emmet AVERY | Bicycle Express / Julbo Eyewear / Shimano | 2:449 | 5:057 | 5:358 | 6:0316 | 19:2712 | 1:49 | ||
13th | 953 | Wesley BECKER | 2:5215 | 5:0810 | 5:3810 | 5:5011 | 19:2813 | 1:50 | |||
14th | 19 | Willem COOPER | 100% / CCF / Deity / Fox / G-Form / NBX / Trek / Vittoria | 2:5113 | 5:1414 | 5:4111 | 6:0215 | 19:4814 | 2:10 | ||
15th | 30 | Eric GOLDMANN | 2:5215 | 5:1816 | 5:4916 | 5:5713 | 19:5615 | 2:18 | |||
16th | 1406 | Francois TURGEON | 2:5113 | 5:1615 | 5:5217 | 5:5814 | 19:5716 | 2:19 | |||
17th | 139 | Tucker NUGENT | Team Granite | 2:5517 | 5:2117 | 5:4714 | 6:0517 | 20:0817 | 2:30 | ||
18th | 114 | Lenny ANCUTA | Santa Cruz | 3:0118 | 5:2718 | 6:1418 | 6:0918 | 20:5118 | 3:13 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 707 | Liam NICHOLS | RenegadeRacing | 3:443 | 5:281 | 6:311 | 6:371 | 22:201 | - | ||
2nd | 824 | Jerred BAIRAM | State 9 Racing | 3:251 | 5:553 | 7:113 | 6:462 | 23:172 | 57s | ||
3rd | 1276 | Sawyer GOODWIN | IdeRide | 3:302 | 5:452 | 6:502 | 7:214 | 23:263 | 1:06 | ||
4th | 1166 | Ben SMITH (u14) | 3:464 | 6:225 | 7:184 | 7:445 | 25:104 | 2:50 | |||
5th | 1275 | Michael GILBERT (u21) | 3:596 | 6:134 | 7:475 | 7:163 | 25:155 | 2:55 | |||
6th | 581 | Burke WARREN | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 4:147 | 6:417 | 8:338 | 8:076 | 27:356 | 5:15 | ||
7th | 1267 | Ryan KOMSSI | 3:535 | 6:366 | 8:107 | 9:118 | 27:507 | 5:30 | |||
8th | 922 | Aidan HOYT | THS / Timex | 4:228 | 6:498 | 8:026 | 9:097 | 28:228 | 6:02 | ||
9th | 1411 | Reuben STIEF | 7:059 | 9:209 | 10:469 | 13:239 | 40:349 | 18:14 |
Male: 15-20 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 451 | David KAHN | Danny's Cycles / Monster | 2:431 | 5:121 | 5:371 | 5:492 | 19:211 | - | ||
2nd | 1162 | Ziggy RIBETTO | JRA Cycles / Maxxis / POC | 2:472 | 5:121 | 5:382 | 5:461 | 19:232 | 2s | ||
3rd | 803 | Nicholas GIRIONI | 3:015 | 5:213 | 5:595 | 6:063 | 20:273 | 1:06 | |||
4th | 1073 | Zachary SIEGEL | Deity / Renegade Racing | 2:544 | 5:264 | 6:016 | 6:124 | 20:334 | 1:12 | ||
5th | 1246 | Preston LORTZ | RSD Bikes | 3:099 | 5:275 | 5:584 | 6:187 | 20:525 | 1:31 | ||
6th | 1126 | John EGAN | 3:056 | 5:326 | 6:118 | 6:176 | 21:056 | 1:44 | |||
7th | 1233 | Ethan ZYSMAN | Bldg Active / Dragon Alliance / East Coast crew / Esi | 3:1010 | 5:377 | 6:077 | 6:218 | 21:157 | 1:54 | ||
8th | 1008 | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 3:088 | 5:469 | 6:189 | 6:229 | 21:348 | 2:13 | ||
9th | 1403 | Scott JOHANNEN | JRA Cycles | 3:2215 | 5:4710 | 6:3714 | 6:2610 | 22:129 | 2:51 | ||
10th | 705 | Malcolm ACHILLES | 3:067 | 5:458 | 6:3110 | 6:5815 | 22:2010 | 2:59 | |||
11th | 1067 | Jeremy DURANT | Bike / Comp Edge Ski | 3:2114 | 5:5413 | 6:3413 | 6:3411 | 22:2311 | 3:02 | ||
12th | 1105 | Zack LEMIEUX | Village Sport Shop | 3:1612 | 5:5112 | 6:4215 | 6:3613 | 22:2512 | 3:04 | ||
13th | 1258 | Jonah CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 3:1311 | 5:5715 | 6:3312 | 6:4314 | 22:2613 | 3:05 | ||
14th | 1283 | Tommy SHAPIRO | 3:4621 | 5:5011 | 6:3110 | 6:3512 | 22:4214 | 3:21 | |||
15th | 731 | Matthew HASKINS | Syracuse Bicycle | 3:2416 | 6:0217 | 7:2120 | 7:0518 | 23:5215 | 4:31 | ||
16th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Renthal / Sailworld Cape Cod | 3:4120 | 6:0116 | 6:5417 | 7:1921 | 23:5516 | 4:34 | ||
17th | 1138 | Daniel SABAT | 3:3219 | 6:1020 | 7:1619 | 7:0619 | 24:0417 | 4:43 | |||
18th | 809 | Luke MORTON | 3:2416 | 6:0418 | 7:3722 | 7:0016 | 24:0518 | 4:44 | |||
19th | 1053 | Cory SULLIVAN (amat) | 3:4823 | 6:2022 | 6:5216 | 7:0920 | 24:0919 | 4:48 | |||
20th | 1235 | Austin MOSKOWITZ | 3:3118 | 6:1821 | 6:5518 | 7:4523 | 24:2920 | 5:08 | |||
21st | 1266 | Jacob KELLETT | Waterbury Sports | 3:4722 | 6:0719 | 7:3722 | 7:0117 | 24:3221 | 5:11 | ||
22nd | 1116 | Nils KINGSTON | 2:533 | 9:4327 | 5:573 | 6:145 | 24:4722 | 5:26 | |||
23rd | 1263 | Ben CUPO | Shirks Racing | 3:1612 | 5:5614 | 7:3824 | 8:3126 | 25:2123 | 6:00 | ||
24th | 1080 | Nate HAZEN | 4:1124 | 6:2323 | 7:2521 | 7:3322 | 25:3224 | 6:11 | |||
25th | 1415 | John WEINER | 4:2725 | 6:5425 | 7:5425 | 8:1525 | 27:3025 | 8:09 | |||
26th | 1268 | Jarod LIKENS | THS Cycling | 5:1026 | 6:3224 | 8:3727 | 8:1124 | 28:3026 | 9:09 | ||
27th | 1413 | Bergen WEINER | 6:0427 | 7:2926 | 8:3326 | 12:1727 | 34:2327 | 15:02 |
Male: 21-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1272 | Sammy HEDLUND | UVM Cycling | 2:523 | 5:161 | 5:501 | 5:582 | 19:561 | - | ||
2nd | 1260 | Justin LAGASSEY | CMCC powered by Mathieus | 2:491 | 5:225 | 5:593 | 5:571 | 20:072 | 11s | ||
3rd | 799 | Kyle FIELD | 2:502 | 5:203 | 6:044 | 6:034 | 20:173 | 21s | |||
4th | 504 | Nate LATOURETTE | State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria | 2:594 | 5:246 | 6:066 | 6:013 | 20:304 | 34s | ||
5th | 1409 | Adam WESOLOWSKI | Storrs Center Cycle | 3:1212 | 5:307 | 5:532 | 6:166 | 20:515 | 55s | ||
6th | 763 | Garret MEES | 3:035 | 5:182 | 6:2215 | 6:155 | 20:586 | 1:02 | |||
7th | 1291 | Ben FARRELL | 3:035 | 5:338 | 6:077 | 6:2410 | 21:077 | 1:11 | |||
8th | 1108 | Justin GUILBERT | Legs Feed the Wolf / Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:1212 | 5:349 | 6:077 | 6:228 | 21:158 | 1:19 | ||
9th | 906 | Josh POIRIER | CCF / SparkBRS | 3:1314 | 5:3511 | 6:1510 | 6:239 | 21:269 | 1:30 | ||
10th | 960 | Dickon HERSEY | 3:1717 | 5:3817 | 6:077 | 6:2812 | 21:3010 | 1:34 | |||
11th | 1119 | Michael TAYLOR (east1) | Action Sports | 3:1717 | 5:3714 | 6:2114 | 6:2410 | 21:3911 | 1:43 | ||
12th | 935 | Luke TANCREDI | Ride of Pleasantville | 3:1010 | 5:4419 | 6:1912 | 6:3214 | 21:4512 | 1:49 | ||
13th | 848 | P.J. RENQUIN | CCF / NBX | 3:1717 | 5:3511 | 6:3823 | 6:177 | 21:4713 | 1:51 | ||
14th | 1279 | Marcus GAROFALO | 3:1516 | 5:3613 | 6:2818 | 6:3113 | 21:5014 | 1:54 | |||
15th | 1204 | Dillon VAN WART | Pearl Izumi / Shimano / TOWN CYCLE | 3:099 | 5:349 | 6:1510 | 6:5422 | 21:5215 | 1:56 | ||
16th | 858 | Sam POIRIER | Spark BRS | 3:1415 | 5:3714 | 6:2416 | 6:3817 | 21:5316 | 1:57 | ||
17th | 1289 | Forrest CONRAD | 3:077 | 5:214 | 6:055 | 7:2830 | 22:0117 | 2:05 | |||
18th | 1090 | Nick LAWLOR | 3:5232 | 5:3714 | 6:2013 | 6:3515 | 22:2418 | 2:28 | |||
19th | 1271 | Rob GALLOWAY | 3:1920 | 5:4419 | 6:5026 | 6:3515 | 22:2819 | 2:32 | |||
20th | 1277 | Kory BUCK | 3:1111 | 5:4018 | 6:2617 | 7:1225 | 22:2920 | 2:33 | |||
21st | - | Ian MCNAUGHTON | ESC | 3:088 | 5:5122 | 6:5528 | 6:4018 | 22:3421 | 2:38 | ||
22nd | 755 | Salvatore FRUCIANO | Team Chad | 3:2121 | 5:5223 | 6:3722 | 6:5221 | 22:4222 | 2:46 | ||
23rd | 974 | Riley MACK | 3:2523 | 6:1631 | 6:4725 | 6:4319 | 23:1123 | 3:15 | |||
24th | 942 | Austin RINCK | 4:1338 | 6:0927 | 6:3220 | 6:4720 | 23:4124 | 3:45 | |||
25th | 1405 | Ryan PEDEN-SPEAR | 3:4131 | 6:1430 | 6:5227 | 6:5923 | 23:4625 | 3:50 | |||
26th | 1255 | Michael ROCHE | CCE | 3:3327 | 6:0826 | 7:1832 | 7:0124 | 24:0026 | 4:04 | ||
27th | 1297 | Colin DAVIS | 3:5534 | 6:2535 | 6:3019 | 7:1526 | 24:0527 | 4:09 | |||
28th | 991 | Sean O'CONNOR (east) | 3:2625 | 6:1229 | 7:1130 | 7:2028 | 24:0928 | 4:13 | |||
29th | 1257 | Garrett JOYAL | 3:3830 | 6:2434 | 6:5929 | 7:1526 | 24:1629 | 4:20 | |||
30th | 764 | Tyler LEWIS | 3:2523 | 6:1932 | 7:1231 | 7:3632 | 24:3230 | 4:36 | |||
31st | 1401 | Patrick DODGE | 3:3729 | 6:0725 | 7:2233 | 7:3331 | 24:3931 | 4:43 | |||
32nd | 1251 | Kris PLANTE | 3:5232 | 6:1128 | 7:2334 | 7:2429 | 24:5032 | 4:54 | |||
33rd | 1407 | Isaiah ST PIERRE | 3:2926 | 6:2133 | 7:3235 | 8:0335 | 25:2533 | 5:29 | |||
34th | 753 | Jim DANAHER | 4:0535 | 6:5038 | 7:3336 | 8:1036 | 26:3834 | 6:42 | |||
35th | 1252 | Steve IAMNO | 4:0535 | 6:5339 | 8:0038 | 7:5033 | 26:4835 | 6:52 | |||
36th | 923 | Nik ORLANDO | Leisure Crew | 4:1639 | 6:4637 | 8:0038 | 8:1637 | 27:1836 | 7:22 | ||
37th | 1288 | Cole OSHIRO-LEAVITT | 4:1740 | 6:4036 | 8:2440 | 8:0034 | 27:2137 | 7:25 | |||
38th | 1269 | Casey HAYES | 4:0535 | 7:0140 | 7:5637 | 8:4839 | 27:5038 | 7:54 | |||
39th | 1274 | Jonathan GOULD | 6:3141 | 7:0741 | 9:0241 | 8:3338 | 31:1339 | 11:17 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Chris MARI | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 3:003 | 5:314 | 6:011 | 6:182 | 20:501 | - | ||
2nd | 666 | Bassil SILVER | JRA Cycles Devinci RaceFace Bell | 2:592 | 5:314 | 6:063 | 6:204 | 20:562 | 6s | ||
3rd | 1248 | Kevin GREEN (end) | Team Granite MTB | 3:003 | 5:336 | 6:052 | 6:255 | 21:033 | 13s | ||
4th | 1254 | Chris CRISPIN | CCE | 3:1010 | 5:303 | 6:2313 | 6:193 | 21:224 | 32s | ||
5th | 1337 | Matthew GIARDINA | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:099 | 5:367 | 6:114 | 6:266 | 21:225 | 32s | ||
6th | 892 | Jonathon HARTY | JRA Cycles | 3:067 | 5:418 | 6:2112 | 6:266 | 21:346 | 44s | ||
7th | 1281 | Scott SEWARD | 3:1010 | 5:418 | 6:156 | 6:288 | 21:347 | 44s | |||
8th | 1057 | Christopher FITZGERALD | Team Granite | 3:056 | 5:418 | 6:2414 | 6:299 | 21:398 | 49s | ||
9th | 450 | Peter MIHALICK | Sombrio / Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 3:1010 | 5:4312 | 6:2011 | 6:3511 | 21:489 | 58s | ||
10th | 331 | Matthew SULLIVAN | BICYCLES UNLIMITED | 3:088 | 5:418 | 6:3117 | 6:3410 | 21:5410 | 1:04 | ||
11th | 789 | Daniel MCCORMACK | JRA Cycles Devinci | 3:1416 | 5:5117 | 6:156 | 6:4215 | 22:0211 | 1:12 | ||
12th | 1082 | Greg TOZIER | Guerrilla Gravity | 3:1315 | 5:4513 | 6:2815 | 6:3812 | 22:0412 | 1:14 | ||
13th | 1201 | Jimmy CHRISTENSEN | Team Granite | 3:1010 | 5:4614 | 6:2916 | 6:4113 | 22:0613 | 1:16 | ||
14th | 930 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 3:1114 | 5:5016 | 6:1810 | 6:5018 | 22:0914 | 1:19 | ||
15th | 1256 | Jonathan EMERY | Team Granite / Vittoria / Zoic | 3:2119 | 5:5319 | 6:179 | 6:4215 | 22:1315 | 1:23 | ||
16th | 1264 | Andy TRUEWORTHY | 3:2521 | 5:4715 | 6:145 | 6:5621 | 22:2216 | 1:32 | |||
17th | 1247 | Eryk GRASSIE | CCE | 3:1416 | 5:5218 | 6:4220 | 6:5722 | 22:4517 | 1:55 | ||
18th | 629 | Mike HOFFARTH | Get Loose / Plattekill Bike park | 3:003 | 5:282 | 8:0230 | 6:161 | 22:4618 | 1:56 | ||
19th | 912 | Chris BROWN (est1) | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 3:2823 | 5:5822 | 6:156 | 7:0724 | 22:4819 | 1:58 | ||
20th | 1404 | Josh ALLAIRE | 3:1918 | 6:0224 | 7:0022 | 6:4113 | 23:0220 | 2:12 | |||
21st | 576 | Scott BENOWICZ | JRA Cycles | 3:3325 | 6:0023 | 6:4019 | 6:4917 | 23:0221 | 2:12 | ||
22nd | 1284 | Don MCKEITH | 3:2521 | 6:0425 | 6:3418 | 7:0023 | 23:0322 | 2:13 | |||
23rd | 849 | Drew MARTIN (30+) | CCF / NBX | 3:3024 | 5:5721 | 6:4921 | 6:5119 | 23:0723 | 2:17 | ||
24th | 1287 | Mike SOPYLA | 3:4226 | 5:5319 | 7:0123 | 6:5420 | 23:3024 | 2:40 | |||
25th | 1160 | Eric DAVIDSON | Stealth Operations Racing | 3:2220 | 6:0526 | 7:1825 | 7:1225 | 23:5725 | 3:07 | ||
26th | 819 | Luke CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 3:5627 | 6:1427 | 7:2026 | 7:5027 | 25:2026 | 4:30 | ||
27th | 1416 | Michael DAW | 4:0128 | 6:4930 | 7:1424 | 7:4326 | 25:4727 | 4:57 | |||
28th | 1285 | Jason LESAGE | 4:0128 | 6:4829 | 7:5429 | 7:5128 | 26:3428 | 5:44 | |||
29th | 1417 | Justin HUNTER | LAND AIR | 4:0230 | 6:4228 | 8:1131 | 8:0329 | 26:5829 | 6:08 | ||
30th | 1408 | Henry STAYDUHAR | 4:2432 | 7:0232 | 7:2927 | 8:4132 | 27:3630 | 6:46 | |||
31st | 1294 | Vadim DENISHENKO | 4:1531 | 6:5531 | 8:1332 | 8:1430 | 27:3731 | 6:47 | |||
32nd | 1419 | Chad CARVER | 4:2833 | 7:1933 | 7:5228 | 8:2331 | 28:0232 | 7:12 | |||
33rd | 1418 | Brad ERLING | LAND AIR | 4:5534 | 7:2034 | 9:0733 | 9:1133 | 30:3333 | 9:43 | ||
34th | 1296 | Igor BABEKOV | 5:5035 | 8:0935 | 10:3434 | 10:2634 | 34:5934 | 14:09 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 834 | Shad WILSON | Cyclesmith / Highland Mountain / Team Granite | 2:501 | 5:252 | 6:082 | 6:101 | 20:331 | - | ||
2nd | 876 | Eric SOUCY | Beer League / Cycles Ect / Team Granite | 2:582 | 5:231 | 6:123 | 6:204 | 20:532 | 20s | ||
3rd | 877 | Jeff LANIEU | DVO Suspension / Magura / royalracing / Sevenprotection | 3:063 | 5:343 | 6:266 | 6:172 | 21:233 | 50s | ||
4th | 745 | Jesse THOMPSON | 3:249 | 5:436 | 6:071 | 6:305 | 21:444 | 1:11 | |||
5th | 601 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 3:176 | 5:354 | 6:194 | 6:346 | 21:455 | 1:12 | ||
6th | 527 | Nelson MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles | 3:074 | 5:457 | 6:307 | 6:357 | 21:576 | 1:24 | ||
7th | 980 | Curtis FANTI | 3:207 | 6:0211 | 6:215 | 6:193 | 22:027 | 1:29 | |||
8th | 1122 | Glenn DAVIS | Cyclesmith / Highland Mountain / Team Granite | 3:4418 | 5:425 | 6:307 | 6:408 | 22:368 | 2:03 | ||
9th | 1249 | Tim NORTON | Village Sport Shop / Zoic Clothing | 3:2610 | 5:528 | 6:369 | 7:0312 | 22:579 | 2:24 | ||
10th | 1292 | T.J. KINGSBURY | 3:218 | 5:559 | 6:4010 | 7:0312 | 22:5910 | 2:26 | |||
11th | 1280 | Dan WENSCHHOF | 3:135 | 5:5810 | 7:0817 | 6:419 | 23:0011 | 2:27 | |||
12th | 1032 | Jonathan MONTGOMERY | 3:3515 | 6:1014 | 6:5313 | 6:5910 | 23:3712 | 3:04 | |||
13th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | MTBettercom | 3:3313 | 6:1014 | 7:0016 | 6:5910 | 23:4213 | 3:09 | ||
14th | 1356 | Neal BLAIR | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:3011 | 6:0913 | 6:5514 | 7:0815 | 23:4214 | 3:09 | ||
15th | 1412 | Randy MEDINA | 3:3112 | 6:1316 | 6:4412 | 7:1617 | 23:4415 | 3:11 | |||
16th | 1259 | Marshall ALLEN | 3:3515 | 6:1517 | 6:5715 | 7:1216 | 23:5916 | 3:26 | |||
17th | 801 | Robert DEDORA | Fitzgeralds Bicycles | 3:3617 | 6:1920 | 6:4311 | 7:2718 | 24:0517 | 3:32 | ||
18th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 3:4820 | 6:0412 | 7:2819 | 7:0312 | 24:2318 | 3:50 | ||
19th | 1072 | Chris NICHOLS | RenegadeRacing | 3:4719 | 6:1719 | 7:0918 | 7:3819 | 24:5119 | 4:18 | ||
20th | 619 | Joseph YANAZZO | ODI Leatt ONeal | 3:5121 | 6:3921 | 7:4121 | 7:4920 | 26:0020 | 5:27 | ||
21st | 1253 | Jeffrey DEBELIS | 3:5423 | 6:1618 | 8:0823 | 7:5121 | 26:0921 | 5:36 | |||
22nd | 910 | Aaron GRIFFIN | 4:0224 | 6:5724 | 7:4020 | 8:2122 | 27:0022 | 6:27 | |||
23rd | 1402 | Brian DANZ | 3:5222 | 6:5123 | 8:0322 | 8:2623 | 27:1223 | 6:39 | |||
24th | 1041 | Ernie DICKIESON | Team Granite | 4:1025 | 7:0525 | 8:4124 | 8:3024 | 28:2624 | 7:53 | ||
25th | 1410 | Aaron STIEF | 3:3414 | 6:4822 | 9:0226 | 11:0626 | 30:3025 | 9:57 | |||
26th | 1155 | Clifton WOOD | CAW Electrician / SwampYankee Racing | 4:5326 | 7:1826 | 8:5525 | 10:3825 | 31:4426 | 11:11 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 861 | Michael KULP | Send it MTB | 3:191 | 6:122 | 6:461 | 6:531 | 23:101 | - | ||
2nd | 759 | Brian RUTTER | Comp Edge Racing | 3:282 | 6:133 | 6:563 | 7:002 | 23:372 | 27s | ||
3rd | 760 | Frank SABAT | 3:343 | 6:101 | 6:542 | 7:243 | 24:023 | 52s | |||
4th | 1290 | Jonathan SALINGER | Bikemancom | 4:584 | 6:444 | 8:545 | 8:214 | 28:574 | 5:47 | ||
5th | 1215 | George NABLO | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 5:155 | 7:326 | 8:364 | 9:346 | 30:575 | 7:47 | ||
6th | 1109 | Anthony HAYDEN | 5:406 | 7:315 | 9:596 | 9:295 | 32:396 | 9:29 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv Co-Factory Team | 3:181 | 5:591 | 6:371 | 6:482 | 22:421 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Rachel PAGEAU | Devinci Development Racing | 3:192 | 6:063 | 6:482 | 6:564 | 23:092 | 27s | ||
3rd | 102 | Corinne PREVOT | SUMMER in my heart | 3:325 | 6:042 | 6:593 | 6:451 | 23:203 | 38s | ||
4th | 146 | Hazel BREWSTER | 3:192 | 6:075 | 7:015 | 6:553 | 23:224 | 40s | |||
5th | 24 | Clair SICK | I RIDE | 3:476 | 6:063 | 6:593 | 7:035 | 23:555 | 1:13 | ||
6th | 130 | Brooke KASMAN | Tenafly Bicycle Workshop | 3:294 | 6:106 | 7:236 | 7:116 | 24:136 | 1:31 | ||
7th | 109 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 3:538 | 6:227 | 7:388 | 7:287 | 25:217 | 2:39 | |||
8th | 140 | Karlin MCKEITH | Fat Orange Cat Brew Co | 3:527 | 6:268 | 7:287 | 7:398 | 25:258 | 2:43 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1262 | Miranda GAJDA | MCR Berkshire Outfitters | 4:111 | 6:261 | 7:311 | 7:351 | 25:431 | - | ||
2nd | 1270 | Caroline HAYES | 4:182 | 6:512 | 8:092 | 7:422 | 27:002 | 1:17 | |||
3rd | 1086 | Alicia BOLDUC | 4:263 | 7:063 | 8:193 | 8:123 | 28:033 | 2:20 | |||
4th | 817 | Kale CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 4:294 | 7:184 | 9:135 | 8:554 | 29:554 | 4:12 | ||
5th | 777 | Jennifer YANAZZO | ONeal E13 Hydroflask 100 | 4:415 | 7:586 | 9:104 | 8:585 | 30:475 | 5:04 | ||
6th | 1282 | Sherry SHAPIRO | 4:576 | 7:225 | 9:506 | 9:416 | 31:506 | 6:07 |
Mixed: U12 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1154 | Noah COUTURE | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 3:592 | 6:241 | 7:561 | 7:191 | 25:381 | - | ||
2nd | 804 | Lucas DEDORA | Fitzgeralds Bicycles | 3:431 | 6:542 | 8:062 | 8:083 | 26:512 | 1:13 | ||
3rd | 1261 | Finian ALLEN | 4:123 | 7:044 | 8:555 | 7:572 | 28:083 | 2:30 | |||
4th | 767 | Tristan GAUVIN | TEAM EDGE | 4:405 | 6:553 | 8:223 | 8:184 | 28:154 | 2:37 | ||
5th | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | Airline Cycles / Muddy Mayhem | 4:214 | 7:296 | 8:364 | 8:505 | 29:165 | 3:38 | ||
6th | 1286 | Ben FRITHSEN | 4:526 | 7:135 | 9:126 | 8:505 | 30:076 | 4:29 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified