shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (204)photo_libraryPhotos (436)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st22Seamus POWELLphoto_library KHS Bicycles Inc4:2314:3415:0412:4415:3415:40227:591-
bookmark2nd4Isaac ALLAIREphoto Defiant Racing4:2524:3525:0412:4415:3825:39128:052 6s
bookmark3rd3Dylan CONTEphoto_library 4:3044:4165:0732:5165:4535:49428:43344s
 4th14Jason SCHEIDING Vittoria4:2934:3635:1042:4855:4845:53628:44445s
 5th32Chris MILLERphoto 4:3354:3635:1462:4735:5255:48328:50551s
 6th38Matthew SEBASphoto Team Granite4:3564:3855:1352:4736:0275:52529:0761:08
 7th19Willem COOPERphoto_library Cycle Craft Fitness NBX Vittoria Deity FOX Trek G-Form 100 Percent4:3564:4985:2482:5386:0165:56729:3871:39
 8th80Saben ROSSIphoto Comp Edge Racing4:44104:4165:1772:5166:0496:121029:4981:50
 9th99Matthew GILBERTSONphoto_library IdeRide / Village Sport Shop4:3564:4985:2592:56106:0386:08829:5691:57
 10th44Jeremy FAHEYphoto Riot Fox Maxxis grassroots4:51134:58105:42112:58126:25126:121031:06103:07
 11th1451Henry MILESphoto 4:48114:58105:58132:57116:21116:09931:11113:12
 12th1382Ian HERCHENRODER Redtail Suspension4:4394:58105:27102:5596:13106:551331:11123:12
 13th906Joshua POIRIERphoto_library CCF / SparkBRS4:50125:00135:42113:03136:27136:121031:14133:15

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1141Day IDEphoto_library BURKE CANNONDALE POC / IdeRide4:4114:5015:2513:0536:0716:09130:171-
bookmark2nd707Liam NICHOLSphoto_library Renegade Racing Transition Bikes4:5125:0025:3322:5716:2526:09130:55238s
bookmark3rd883Luke MELLOphoto Trek NBX Apex Cyclecraftfitness4:5635:0235:4232:5826:3256:20331:3031:13
 4th1060Austin BEARDphoto BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING4:5635:1365:4743:0846:2946:25431:5841:41
 5th1070Jack POSTphoto_library Renegade Racing5:0065:1255:5253:0846:3666:26532:1451:57
 6th741Jason SAMEKphoto_library Renegade Racing5:0775:1975:5563:1876:4776:44733:1062:53
 7th1054Barrett HIBSHMANphoto_library IdeRide Village Sport Shop MTBVT POC Vittoia5:1585:2986:1983:29107:0187:04934:3774:20
 8th737Colin MONAHANphoto Renegade Racing5:23105:3096:2293:2387:1197:071134:5684:39
 9th1276Sawyer GOODWINphoto_library IdeRide5:2095:52146:1873:30117:15107:061035:2195:04
 10th911Ian JOHNSON (u15)photo_library Screaming Eagles5:31125:34106:43123:33127:24126:50835:35105:18
 11th757Anthony NAPOLIphoto_library Henry Schein5:30115:46126:29103:2897:23117:161335:52115:35
 12th1061Carson BEARDphoto BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING4:5635:06410:16193:0846:2836:26536:20126:03
 13th1323Oliver HUNTINGTONphoto_library IdeRide5:32135:52147:01183:35137:32137:181436:50136:33
 14th1078Drew BECKERphoto_library Renegades Racing5:38165:51136:41113:35137:36147:361836:57146:40
 15th1426Ben STOKES CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cycling5:35145:41116:43123:35138:32197:111237:17157:00
 16th1347Aidan BLAKEphoto Spark BRS5:41176:04186:49153:40168:01177:311737:46167:29
 17th1013Elvis LAWTONphoto_library IdeRide / MTBVT / Victory Hill Sector / Village Sports Shop5:46196:03176:52163:49197:48157:301637:48177:31
 18th1317Jake GOMESphoto_library Renegade Racing5:42185:53166:58173:42178:01177:551938:11187:54
 19th1340Brody TORSphoto_library IdeRide5:37156:55196:45143:43187:51167:221538:13197:56

15-20 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1310Wesley SAVAphoto 4:4944:5965:2712:5516:0716:01130:181-
bookmark2nd1073Zachary SIEGELphoto_library Deity / Renegade Racing4:4234:5435:3122:5516:0716:10430:192 1s
bookmark3rd1246Preston LORTZ RSD Bikes4:4124:5325:3442:5836:1246:04230:223 4s
 4th1143Elias GILLENphoto_library Chucks Bikes5:00104:5115:3552:5946:0936:06330:40422s
 5th803Nicholas GIRIONIphoto_library 4:3914:5645:3663:0166:1356:19730:44526s
 6th1116Nils KINGSTON 4:5054:5755:3233:0056:1666:13630:48630s
 7th1118Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCE Flying Wombats4:5575:10105:3663:06106:1666:271031:3071:12
 8th1344Seth WARNER 5:03125:0985:4083:0276:31116:11531:3681:18
 9th770Thomas PROCKphoto_library Paradise Racing4:5165:0675:4393:0596:30106:26931:4191:23
 10th705Malcolm ACHILLESphoto_library 5:00105:12125:45103:0486:1986:271031:47101:29
 11th1081Eric PERRYphoto_library BikeWorks MA5:10155:0985:47113:08116:36126:21832:11111:53
 12th1008Zane MACKphoto_library Vibe Optic USA4:5795:13135:48123:08116:42136:281232:16121:58
 13th1052Forrest MELLO Ebs / IdeRide / MTBVT / pocsports / vss4:5575:11115:54133:13146:1986:481432:20132:02
 14th1353Robert SHEPARDphoto_library JRA Cycles5:16175:30166:03143:15166:50156:551833:49143:31
 15th1136Elias COOPER Deity / Team IdeRide5:12165:25146:08163:27196:45146:531633:50153:32
 16th1100Ben FUNKphoto Bikers Edge5:22205:29156:05153:14156:58176:521534:00163:42
 17th1105Zack LEMIEUXphoto_library Lemieux Logging Trucking / Village Sport Shop5:21185:33186:15183:24186:52166:531634:18174:00
 18th1115Gabriel KOVACSphoto Hampshire Bicycle Exchange5:04136:11226:11173:11137:09196:431334:29184:11
 19th731Mathew HASKINS Syracuse Bicycle5:21185:37196:22193:21177:04186:571934:42194:24
 20th1080Nate HAZENphoto Valley Bike and Ski Werks5:30225:53216:36213:37227:49217:302036:55206:37
 21st1362Maurice DAYphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot5:32235:50206:40223:33218:01227:372137:13216:55
 22nd638Liam HARKINSphoto 5:23215:32176:22193:27197:18209:212337:23227:05
 23rd1368Elijah HAMMARLUNDphoto Leatt / Spy / VBSW6:40247:01237:36233:56239:31238:292243:132312:55
 1011Caleb GRIFFINphoto_library Renthal / Sailworld Cape Cod5:041316:0324

21-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1260Justin LAGASSEYphoto_library CMCC I AM Bassil4:4935:0015:3523:0046:0316:06130:331-
bookmark2nd1409Adam WESOLOWSKIphoto Storrs Center Cycle4:4625:0125:3212:5516:2036:07230:412 8s
bookmark3rd1350Jacob JOBphoto 4:4515:0335:3733:0476:2356:11331:03330s
 4th1277Kory BUCKphoto_library 4:4935:0455:3732:5726:1626:22531:05432s
 5th1157Mike FOWLER Minuteman Road Club5:0075:0455:4262:5726:2246:15431:20547s
 6th763Garret MEESphoto_library 4:5355:0455:4473:09146:3176:311231:5261:19
 7th808Andrew SAMPSELLphoto Green Mountain Bikes5:0075:10105:4473:0476:3286:29831:5971:26
 8th708Noah EROSphoto_library Wheels in Motion5:0075:14135:4793:10156:3066:23632:0481:31
 9th1119Michael TAYLORphoto Action Sports5:0075:0895:51123:08126:44136:26732:1791:44
 10th1108Justin GUILBERTphoto_library Legs Feed the Wolf / Outdoor Gear Exchange4:5565:0335:4153:0157:07226:301132:17101:44
 11th960Dickon HERSEY 5:02115:0785:49103:06116:39116:351432:18111:45
 12th1378Alex BOYNTONphoto_library Paradise Sports Shop5:06145:11115:49103:10156:40126:29832:25121:52
 13th1389Michael WOODSphoto_library Legs Feed the Wolf Racing / Outdoor Gear Exchange5:11175:16145:51123:0476:3896:371632:37132:04
 14th313Sean MCKNIGHT Veloracing solutions pb Vergesport5:03135:12126:04233:0156:51166:321332:43142:10
 15th1050Ethan PACKARD A1 Gravity5:11175:21215:52143:08126:3896:371632:47152:14
 16th935Luke TANCREDIphoto_library Ride of Pleasantville5:06145:16145:56153:10156:48146:361532:52162:19
 17th858Samuel POIRIERphoto_library Spark BRS Cycle Craft Fitness5:02115:20195:56153:19236:51166:482333:16172:43
 18th1335Chris MITCHELLphoto 5:16225:20196:03223:05107:01186:452133:30182:57
 19th1438Jaz DOWLINGphoto_library 5:11175:19176:01183:10157:24286:29833:34193:01
 20th1384George LESTERphoto_library Legs Feed the Wolf Racing / Outdoor Gear Exchange5:11175:19176:02203:17217:04206:421933:35203:02
 21st974Riley MACKphoto_library 5:32295:28246:01183:13196:49156:401833:43213:10
 22nd1390Daniel COONEYphoto Legs Feed the Wolf / Outdoor Gear Exchange5:18255:18166:23273:16207:01186:462234:02223:29
 23rd1428Neil RISSMANphoto_library 5:14215:27236:00173:24267:17277:072634:29233:56
 24th1372Dominick GROUXphoto 5:16225:33256:17253:18227:07227:072634:38244:05
 25th764Tyler LEWIS Student Loans5:20265:42306:13243:22247:08257:032534:48254:15
 26th1427Armando VILASECA 5:29285:36266:18263:27297:08257:152935:13264:40
 27th1399Evan BUCKINGHAMphoto_library Knolly Bikes5:17245:36266:44343:23257:05217:173135:22274:49
 28th720Mike WILLEN Devinci / JRA Cycles5:38315:45326:23273:27297:37317:163036:06285:33
 29th1359Rob TRAINAphoto_library 5:47325:40296:31303:27297:35307:243436:24295:51
 30th1074Aaron CAVEGLIA 6:05395:42306:29293:25277:38327:132836:32305:59
 31st1339Greg BRIGHTphoto 5:47325:57346:34313:40387:32297:223336:52316:19
 32nd1097Michael DELLA DONNAphoto_library 6:06406:18396:44343:31347:38327:193237:36327:03
 33rd1358Justin DYER 6:00366:02366:41323:29327:58357:343537:44337:11
 34th1392Ryan GREEN (east) Swine Fish5:37305:56336:41323:25277:48348:183837:45347:12
 35th1338Timothy MCPHERSONphoto_library 5:58355:59356:49373:39377:58357:413638:04357:31
 36th923Nik ORLANDO Leisure Crew6:03386:14386:57383:36368:15377:493738:54368:21
 37th1255Michael ROCHE CCE5:25275:39286:44343:293212:10407:022440:29379:56
 38th1345Nicholas WILLETTSphoto 6:02376:25407:00393:34358:56389:004040:573810:24
 39th1109Mark NEBRASKAphoto_library 5:08165:22226:022011:26407:07226:421941:473911:14
 40th1354Nick KIEDEISCH Leisure Crew7:00417:08418:10404:113910:25398:493945:434015:10
 1393Cameron GREEN Swine Fish5:56346:033711:0341

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1374Ed FLUGRADphoto 4:4315:09105:2712:5316:0816:02130:221-
bookmark2nd1373Jake KORNphoto Land Air Ibis4:5244:5625:3632:5536:1026:03230:32210s
bookmark3rd908Jeffrey L'HEUREUXphoto_library Nbx Bikes / Trek4:5134:5835:2922:5426:1736:09330:38316s
 4th1349Andrew NELSONphoto_library 4:4624:5515:4283:14316:2346:14431:14452s
 5th1357Steven BOISVERTphoto_library Allspeed Cyclery and ski5:01125:0145:3943:0396:2346:19631:2651:04
 6th894Andrew STEELEphoto Campers Paradise4:5965:0465:46142:5946:30106:231131:4161:19
 7th1254Chris CRISPIN CCE4:5455:11145:4053:08216:2346:251331:4171:19
 8th1256Jonathan EMERYphoto_library Team Granite / Vittoria / Zoic5:02155:11145:45123:0396:2786:14431:4281:20
 9th912Chris BROWN (est1) Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles4:5965:0355:4283:04116:2676:291631:4391:21
 10th1201Jimmy CHRISTENSENphoto_library Team Granite5:0085:0795:4163:05136:2786:251331:45101:23
 11th1376Eric HOYLANDphoto_library 5:0085:0675:44113:06156:33156:22931:51111:29
 11th1337Matt GIARDINA Berkshire Bike and Board5:0085:13185:4163:0056:35176:22931:51111:29
 13th1388David BREENphoto_library 5:03185:12165:48173:0286:34166:21732:00131:38
 14th1364Robert WALKERphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot5:01125:10115:45123:06156:31126:291632:02141:40
 15th900Aubrey ZULES Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles5:02155:0675:51223:06156:35176:271532:07151:45
 16th893Josh CHITTENDEN Berkshire Outfitters5:06245:14215:47163:08216:38206:21732:14161:52
 17th1341Justin CLIMOphoto_library 5:02155:10115:4283:0166:47286:321932:14171:52
 18th331Matthew SULLIVAN BICYCLES UNLIMITED5:04205:15245:52243:05136:31126:291632:16181:54
 19th930Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS5:01125:12165:46143:0166:40236:362332:16191:54
 20th1351Ryan BIGHAM 5:11315:14215:48173:04116:39226:231132:19201:57
 21st1377Adam ROBINSONphoto_library 365 Cycles5:0085:10116:06313:08216:32146:352232:31212:09
 22nd1383Rene ROBERTphoto_library NBX TREK5:09295:13185:49193:06156:45276:321932:34222:12
 23rd1281Scott SEWARD 5:05225:13185:57303:09276:37196:342132:35232:13
 24th790Chris DENNENphoto_library 5:06245:19265:49193:06156:30106:493332:39242:17
 25th849Drew MARTINphoto_library CycleCraft Fitness NBX Bikes5:07275:17255:56283:08216:38206:382532:44252:22
 26th789Dan MCCORMACK (mas)photo JRA Cycles Devinci5:07275:22295:51223:07206:42246:372432:46262:24
 27th576Scott BENOWICZ JRA Cycles5:06245:23315:50213:09276:42246:382532:48272:26
 28th1370Adam DONOHOEphoto_library 5:05225:14215:54273:08216:43266:533532:57282:35
 29th1247Eryk GRASSIE CCE5:03185:21275:56283:10296:52296:392733:01292:39
 30th1371Mathias SHEPHERDphoto 5:04205:22295:52243:08217:00316:392733:05302:43
 31st1343Kevin CORRIGAN 5:15325:21275:52243:16337:03326:413033:28313:06
 32nd1381Joe COLOTTIphoto_library Team Granite5:20365:26326:10343:13307:08346:443134:01323:39
 33rd857Dan ROTHFELDphoto_library Nbx Bikes5:09295:30356:36383:14316:59306:402934:08333:46
 34th819Luke CUSHMAN Slipping Gears Racing5:16335:29346:07323:17367:14376:493334:12343:50
 35th1440Jacob KIRCHNER 5:19355:28336:28373:16337:07336:453234:23354:01
 36th1218Peter LECLERCphoto_library 5:23375:42376:16353:16337:09357:033734:49364:27
 37th1380James FEREROphoto_library 5:16335:40366:08334:26407:10367:023635:42375:20
 38th1005Matthew RUBY 5:34385:59386:27363:21377:30387:043835:55385:33
 39th1431Craig MELLIN 5:47396:03397:00393:51388:08397:553938:44398:22
 40th1355James PORAMBO 6:55406:39408:20403:56399:52408:334044:154013:53
 1439Sean MACAULEY 8:36419:194111:10415:494112:2741

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1334Chris PAREphoto_library Minuteman Off Road4:4914:5915:2812:5416:2436:13230:471-
bookmark2nd1331Eric BASCOMBE NBX Enduro Squad4:5225:0025:3422:5726:2316:16331:02215s
bookmark3rd876Eric SOUCYphoto_library Beer League / Cycles Ect / Team Granite4:5755:0545:4133:0136:2316:09131:16329s
 4th877Jeff LANIEU 7protection / DVO Suspension / Magura / royalracing4:5635:0435:4653:0656:2846:20431:40453s
 5th834Shad WILSONphoto_library Team Granite Highland Mt Cyclesmith5:0575:1155:5493:1096:3156:30632:2151:34
 6th1024Mark SCHNEPEL Central Maine Cycling Club5:0575:1475:5073:0776:3786:36932:2961:42
 7th1032Jonathan MONTGOMERYphoto 5:15125:18115:5493:0546:4696:27532:4571:58
 8th745Jesse THOMPSON 5:0695:1585:4763:0886:3676:551632:4782:00
 9th1303Brett SEVERSONphoto_library Cycling Concepts5:10105:1585:59113:0656:49116:33732:5292:05
 10th1001Shad LAWTON IdeRide5:15125:18115:5183:1096:47106:401233:01102:14
 11th1122Glenn DAVIS Team Granite HIGHLAND5:13115:1585:59113:12116:53136:371033:09112:22
 12th601Odin ADOLPHSONphoto_library Berkshire Bike & Board / Happy Trails Guiding4:5635:1265:4244:38266:3266:33733:33122:46
 13th618Larry SEREDUCK 5:15125:31156:05133:18146:50126:381133:37132:50
 14th1336Luke WENSCHHOF Veloracing solutions p/b Vergesport5:15125:28136:07143:14137:15176:431334:02143:15
 15th1412Randy MEDINA 5:23195:30146:22173:13127:03156:471434:18153:31
 16th1111Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles5:19165:34166:20163:21157:10166:541534:38163:51
 17th1280Dan WENSCHHOF 5:19165:38196:35233:25177:01147:141935:12174:25
 18th1435Erik TIMMERMAN 5:28205:43206:10153:26187:19187:302535:36184:49
 19th1356Neal BLAIR Berkshire Bike and Board5:19165:35177:06253:24167:20196:591735:43194:56
 20th994Johann KUNZ BICYCLE DEPOT5:36245:44216:25213:27197:29207:202336:01205:14
 21st1253Jeffrey DEBELISphoto_library 5:37255:49246:24203:28207:30217:141936:02215:15
 22nd869Mark WALLER BICYCLES UNLIMITED5:29225:37186:22173:32237:46257:262436:12225:25
 23rd1113Simon GERBER The Movement MTB5:41265:50256:22173:31217:42237:141936:20235:33
 24th1379Shawn MORRISONphoto_library Team Granite MTB5:35235:58266:31223:31217:37227:121836:24245:37
 25th938Eric MILLER (40+) 5:42275:48226:39243:43247:42237:192236:53256:06
 26th1155Clifton WOOD CAW Electrician / SwampYankee Racing7:12287:05287:55264:04259:31268:502644:372613:50
 980Curtis FANTI 5:0265:4822
 1259Marshall ALLEN 5:28206:5227
 1041Ernie DICKIESON 8:1729

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1346Nathan SANEL 5:1715:2316:1613:1716:5216:40133:451-
bookmark2nd847Bo FULLER Trek CycleCraft Fitness NBX5:2925:3026:1613:2127:3447:01335:1121:26
bookmark3rd760Frank SABAT 5:3035:3736:2133:2237:2027:07435:1731:32
 4th861Mike KULPphoto_library send it mtb ridetopia5:3035:4546:2133:2237:2236:59235:1941:34
 5th1396Tyler GILLEN 5:4255:5256:4563:3267:4857:16536:5553:10
 6th1302Gunnar WALDMANphoto_library 5:5476:0866:4253:3057:5167:16537:2163:36
 7th1391Kevin MARTIN (50+)photo 6:1186:0977:0473:4498:2287:37839:0775:22
 8th1352Peter SHEPARDphoto_library 6:1596:3287:1493:3988:3597:47940:0286:17
 9th1342Keith KILLIAN 5:4468:0497:0583:3878:0077:36740:0796:22

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st113Sarah HOWERTERphoto 5:1635:1215:5113:0816:5426:39133:001-
bookmark2nd102Corinne PREVOTphoto SUMMER in my heart5:0915:2736:0323:39106:5016:41233:49249s
bookmark3rd24Clair SICKphoto_library I RIDE5:2675:2846:1053:1926:5736:48334:0831:08
 4th15Alisha DARINphoto_library Ibis Cycles CFM Cycles Industry Nine Vibe Optic5:1755:2026:0433:2367:1576:58634:1741:17
 5th1360Mel HERSHEYphoto 5:1425:3986:0643:2037:1366:55434:2751:27
 6th76Kimberley QUINLANphoto_library Outdoor Gear Exchange5:2785:3876:1663:2147:0746:55434:4461:44
 7th77Christsonthy DRELLOSphoto_library IdeRide Village Sport Shop5:2995:3756:3383:2257:1687:00735:1772:17
 8th18Alison CROCKERphoto JRA Cycles5:1635:4196:2073:2477:2097:191035:2082:20
 9th16Clarissa FINKSphoto_library Liv Co-Factory Team5:2365:3757:28103:2477:1057:05936:0793:07
 10th93Kelly AULTphoto BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING5:37105:44106:5293:3597:35107:03836:26103:26

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st940Riley MILLER Burke Mountain / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / POC / Village Sport Shop5:3815:4716:3713:4127:4717:20136:501-
bookmark2nd515Christina FILIPOWICHphoto_library 5:5026:0527:2153:3617:5327:29238:1421:24
bookmark3rd817Kale CUSHMAN Slipping Gears Racing6:0336:0637:0923:4738:3437:50339:2932:39
 4th1429Molly CLIMO 6:1856:2247:1433:4948:5648:26641:0544:15
 5th1436Alsacia TIMMERMAN 6:0946:2357:1943:5659:3068:02441:1954:29
 6th1394Jaymeson LEOphoto_library Briarcliff Bike Works6:4766:5167:3964:0769:2758:11543:0266:12
 7th1398Emily LOPUSKI 7:0678:0178:1874:19710:1779:02747:03710:13
 8th1441Clare WILSON 9:1589:4289:1785:05813:10811:06857:35820:45

 

 

U12 mixed  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1363Finn EMORYphoto_library 5:3925:5616:4013:4817:22129:251-
bookmark2nd939Simon MILLERphoto_library Burke Mountain / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / POC / Village Sport Shop5:4946:0846:5223:4817:45330:22257s
bookmark3rd1389Noah COUTURE Valley Bike and Ski Werks5:4436:0637:1433:5448:11431:0931:44
 4th1367Nick HEINRICH IdeRide5:3415:5828:1563:5237:37231:1641:51
 5th1286Benjamin FRITHSEN 6:0956:5367:4944:1058:13533:1453:49
 6th1211Hudson NABLO Airline Cycles / Muddy Mayhem6:2766:5257:5154:1768:23633:5064:25
 7th1397Dylan BECKER Renegades Racing6:3377:0478:2674:2478:56735:2375:58
 8th1430Declan MACAULEY 8:36109:31911:1585:48812:29847:39818:14
 1387Joziah DESOUZA 7:4798:368DNF
 1366Clint HEINRICH IdeRide6:418DNF
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us