Male: Pro Finish spread
Male: Amateur: 16-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 693 | Carl DAUENHEIMER | Pedal Montclair | 2:34.6881 | - | ||
2nd | 879 | Duncan DURIVAGE | Wulfpak Racing | 2:38.2502 | 3.562s | ||
3rd | 378 | Dylan DADD | 2:41.9073 | 7.219s | |||
4th | 559 | Evan WHITE | 2:48.6804 | 13.992s | |||
5th | 664 | Timothy ZIMA | 2:50.6885 | 16.000s | |||
6th | 512 | Connor MACGREGOR | Choingang | 2:55.7666 | 21.078s | ||
7th | 668 | Josh KAST | 3:03.4617 | 28.773s | |||
8th | 1176 | Ross RANKIN | Zero Gravity | 3:05.2038 | 30.515s | ||
9th | 635 | Shayn KREMZAR | 3:06.2819 | 31.593s | |||
10th | 701 | Steven HOFFMAN (east) | 3:06.55510 | 31.867s | |||
11th | 514 | Tyler OLISH | 3:07.07011 | 32.382s | |||
12th | 520 | Joshua MCLEOD | 3:07.39812 | 32.710s | |||
13th | 905 | James O'DONNELL (east1) | Stuff Jimmy Shoots Reality Kings | 3:09.44113 | 34.753s | ||
14th | 522 | Matthew LOWE (east) | NIA | 3:11.85114 | 37.163s | ||
15th | 543 | Gilad GUTTMAN | DVO Suspension / Tenafly Bicycle Workshop | 3:12.00815 | 37.320s | ||
16th | 554 | Bradley MCALLISTER | 3:12.36016 | 37.672s | |||
17th | 536 | Ben AZOULAY | 3:15.08617 | 40.398s | |||
18th | 544 | Ethan DALY | 3:17.12518 | 42.437s | |||
19th | 691 | Thomas LATTARULO | 3:20.60219 | 45.914s | |||
20th | 680 | Quinn ERNO | 3:20.88320 | 46.195s | |||
21st | 585 | Patrick HEALY | All Out Racing | 3:21.15621 | 46.468s | ||
22nd | 688 | Austin HOLLINGSHEAD | Crank Heads | 3:24.67622 | 49.988s | ||
23rd | 517 | Joey GREGA | 3:26.31323 | 51.625s | |||
24th | 533 | Max STEARNS | 3:31.39824 | 56.710s | |||
25th | 537 | Bennett ROSE | 3:33.65625 | 58.968s | |||
26th | 540 | Garrett BONENBERGER | 3:37.06626 | 1:02.378 | |||
27th | 598 | Alex COHEN | 3:37.30927 | 1:02.621 | |||
28th | 513 | Joseph TAYLOR | 3:37.74628 | 1:03.058 | |||
29th | 528 | Alexander HEDDERICK | Phenom | 3:40.25429 | 1:05.566 | ||
30th | 549 | Emmet MOORE | Deity Freshblood Team / Don Bosco | 3:52.67230 | 1:17.984 |
Male: Amateur: 30-44 Finish spread
Male: Expert: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 920 | Titus NICHOLSON | Defiant | 2:28.2501 | - | ||
2nd | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles | 2:41.7742 | 13.524s | ||
3rd | 538 | Cooper PLEVA | Fly / Morpheus / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Vibe Optic | 2:50.8913 | 22.641s | ||
4th | 324 | Brandon SCHOENBORN | All Out Racing | 2:52.7664 | 24.516s | ||
5th | 312 | Adrian HAYDEN | TEAM PLACID PLANET | 2:54.5975 | 26.347s | ||
6th | 1008 | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 3:15.1106 | 46.860s |
Male: Expert: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 797 | Luke HURSH | 2:31.5311 | - | |||
2nd | 109 | Avi EHRLICH | Monster | 2:41.2502 | 9.719s | ||
3rd | 327 | Jack LANCELIN | Wulfpak Racing | 2:46.4923 | 14.961s | ||
4th | 334 | Felipe SOUSA | Wayne Mazda and Pro Tinting | 2:48.5394 | 17.008s | ||
5th | 346 | Joshua COIT | FREEDOM VOLKSWAGEN OF MORGANTOWN | 2:49.0475 | 17.516s | ||
6th | 547 | Brian MERRITT (cat1) | 3:00.6726 | 29.141s | |||
7th | 546 | Evan PICINOTTI | Phenom Racing | 3:02.1717 | 30.640s | ||
8th | 329 | Nick NEGERSMITH | 3:09.8128 | 38.281s | |||
9th | 369 | Jared WOOD | 3:10.0479 | 38.516s | |||
10th | 313 | Sean MCKNIGHT | Velo Racing Solutions p/b Vergesport | 3:21.27310 | 49.742s | ||
11th | 371 | Ryhan LOPATIC | 3:38.67911 | 1:07.148 |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Male: Expert: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 300 | Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINS | NEO NuCleo de Especialistas em Oncologia | 2:27.8671 | - | ||
2nd | 354 | Michael HUMMEL | Camp 3 / Fly / Renthal | 2:31.9802 | 4.113s | ||
3rd | 319 | Jason BECKLEY | Colin and Ronan | 2:49.3753 | 21.508s | ||
4th | 555 | Mark SCHNEPEL | Central Maine CC / Commencal | 2:53.6254 | 25.758s | ||
5th | 553 | Lane BOERTMANN | 2:53.8875 | 26.020s | |||
6th | 355 | Pryde DOTTERER | Leena Dotterer | 2:54.0556 | 26.188s | ||
7th | 328 | Marcos LIRA | Mormi Etom Creses | 2:56.0707 | 28.203s | ||
8th | 1026 | Pete ROMAN | 3:01.5008 | 33.633s | |||
9th | 557 | Robert MYERS | 3:03.2589 | 35.391s | |||
10th | 349 | Damian SANCHEZ | GT Coalition / TEAM BIKELERY | 3:14.85210 | 46.985s |
Male: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 895 | Levi SHUM | Zero Gravity | 4:09.2811 | - | ||
2nd | 692 | Logan ARTHURS | 4:22.9842 | 13.703s | |||
3rd | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | 4:43.3283 | 34.047s | |||
4th | 526 | Garrett HUMMEL | 5:07.6934 | 58.412s | |||
5th | 556 | Tristan GAUVIN | TEAM EDGE | 5:42.6015 | 1:33.320 | ||
6th | 654 | Owen THARP | Toaster | 5:57.2736 | 1:47.992 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 622 | Jack DICHIARA | Deity / JT Racing Downhill | 2:40.6641 | - | ||
2nd | 606 | Cristian SUAREZ | Danny's Cycles / Leatt | 2:49.9072 | 9.243s | ||
3rd | 627 | Nate MOEN | parents | 2:51.1093 | 10.445s | ||
4th | 602 | Jamie ARQUIT | 2:58.2894 | 17.625s | |||
5th | 711 | Logan TIGER | BIKE KING / Industry Nine | 3:03.2735 | 22.609s | ||
6th | 647 | Owen CROSSMON | 3:08.4456 | 27.781s | |||
7th | 500 | Ryder MOSLEY | 3:23.9847 | 43.320s | |||
8th | 535 | Colin MULALLY | Camp 3 | 3:35.6488 | 54.984s | ||
9th | 562 | Christian SORRENTINO | Long Hill Lightning | 4:09.6499 | 1:28.985 |
Male: 45+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | MTBetter | 2:52.9611 | - | ||
2nd | 1196 | Bob WALKER | 2:57.4542 | 4.493s | |||
3rd | 539 | Brian BOETTCHER | JB's Bike Shop / Oakbrook Brewing / Reading Bike Hub | 3:06.3053 | 13.344s | ||
4th | 551 | Scott DIXON | 3:06.8204 | 13.859s | |||
5th | 524 | Phillip DOWNELL | Phil Downell Racing | 3:07.5085 | 14.547s | ||
6th | 548 | Mike NATHANSON | 3:09.2816 | 16.320s | |||
7th | 640 | Romulo ROSADO | Cafe Expresso SRA Empada | 3:17.4687 | 24.507s | ||
8th | 532 | John ROACH | 3:26.6728 | 33.711s | |||
9th | 1170 | Chris POUND | Canfield Bikes | 3:31.1489 | 38.187s | ||
10th | 552 | Donald BRESSINGER | 3:38.39910 | 45.438s | |||
11th | 619 | Joseph YANAZZO | GoPro / Leatt / ODI | 3:45.94511 | 52.984s | ||
12th | 561 | Michael GIBBONS (cat1) | Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road | 3:51.05512 | 58.094s | ||
13th | 655 | Art THARP | Toaster | 4:52.36413 | 1:59.403 |
Female: Pro/Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel PAGEAU | Devinci Development Racing | 2:50.5741 | - | ||
2nd | 199 | Kristin LENART | Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / Fly / Honey Stinger / Industry Nine | 2:52.5392 | 1.965s | ||
3rd | 6 | Riley WEIDMAN | 100% / Industry A / Spoke Apparel | 3:03.6953 | 13.121s | ||
4th | 26 | Mazie HAYDEN | Alpine Bike Works / Fox / Intense | 3:08.1494 | 17.575s | ||
5th | 337 | Ivanna ESTRADA | Danny's Cycles | 4:08.0825 | 1:17.508 |
Female: Amateur Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 550 | Sam ORSKOG | TEAM LASER CATS | 3:31.3821 | - | ||
2nd | 600 | Lindsey HARRIS | 3:48.4502 | 17.068s | |||
3rd | 569 | Michaela ALBANESE | TEAM LASER CATS | 3:49.1333 | 17.751s | ||
4th | 597 | Renee WERNTGES | Team Pit Viper big pimpin JBeezey | 4:03.6564 | 32.274s | ||
5th | 699 | Kylie BUDICH | 4:20.1955 | 48.813s | |||
6th | 777 | Jennifer YANAZZO | 100% / E13 / Hydroflask / O'Neal | 4:21.4456 | 50.063s | ||
7th | 671 | Ella BARTOSH | Knolly Bikes | 4:33.6727 | 1:02.290 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified