shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (131)photo_libraryPhotos (2,433)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st4Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Morrisville, VTDefiant Racing3:07.631-
bookmark2nd85Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORINphoto_library Montreal, QCSPORTS AUX PUCES DH3:10.8023.17s
bookmark3rd2Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library South Burlington, VTDrummer Racing3:12.5734.94s
 4th5Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Mine Hill, NJDannys Cycles3:13.0045.37s
 5th3Dylan CONTEphoto_library Stowe, VT3:13.0955.46s
 6th97Steven CEBALLOSphoto_library Manizales, ColombiaIJ Racing Sick Components Spec3:14.3666.73s
 7th7Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library Beckett, MA3:15.8978.26s
 8th150Jason SCHROEDERphoto_library Carlsbad, CA3:17.1689.53s
 9th60Patrick PARE-MARTINphoto_library Gatineau, QCLaferte / trou Du Diable3:20.08912.45s
 10th141Tim WHITE (east)photo_library Huntington, VT3:24.221016.59s
 11th74Ian NORRISphoto_library Glenville, PAPDR3:29.171121.54s
 12th111Steve RIOUXphoto_library Quebec, QC3:30.581222.95s
 13th33Kevin WILSONphoto_library Ashton, ONDIY / Knolly Bikes3:36.351328.72s
 14th17Dustin MASONphoto_library Telluride, COWulfpack3:38.661431.03s
 15th27Christopher RIDDERphoto_library Keene, NHGT Bikes / MTBparkscom / TRP Brakes3:42.981535.35s
 16th224Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library Waterbury, VT365 Cycles / Commencal / Drummer Racing3:44.011636.38s
 17th25Eric MCNEILphoto_library Pembroke, NH3:47.781740.15s
 18th116Joe MONTANOphoto_library Putnam Valley, NY4:07.88181:00.25
 66Sebastian HALPERN-REISS Waterbury Center, VTChucks BikesDNS
 8Oliver LEVICK Medford, MADrummer RacingDNS
 62Tyler PUISELLOphoto_library Pine Plains, NYEric Clark / Evolution BuildersDNS

Amateur: 16-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st604Antoine JACQUESphoto_library Bromont, QCSpecialized Québec3:37.861-
bookmark2nd639Raphael PAQUETphoto_library Laprairie, QCGiant Montreal3:46.9429.08s
bookmark3rd572Olivier GIROUX-SIMPSONphoto_library Montreal, QCCycle St-Onge3:50.26312.40s
 4th689Clay LYNCHphoto_library Killington, VTWoodstock cycling club3:51.65413.79s
 5th568Peter BORDENphoto_library Pittsfield, VT3:56.18518.32s
 6th656Keith SULLIVANphoto_library Gardiner, ME3:57.75619.89s
 7th617Josh PROBSTphoto_library Clarence Center, NY4:00.31722.45s
 8th698Jordan MILLERphoto_library Harrisville, NYBobcats Racing4:02.16824.30s
 9th905James O'DONNELL (1)photo_library Philadelphia, PACrankheads4:06.25928.39s
 10th664Timothy ZIMAphoto_library Coventry, CT4:06.581028.72s
 11th665Jackson KINNEYphoto_library Spruce Head, MECMCC Specialized4:07.021129.16s
 12th564Miles THOMPSONphoto_library Portland, ME4:09.671231.81s
 13th522Matthew LOWEphoto_library Manheim, PA4:10.931333.07s
 14th661Logan BRUNTONphoto_library Northampton, MA4:16.081438.22s
 15th680Quinn ERNOphoto_library East Lyme, CT4:20.161542.30s
 16th570Issac WILSONphoto_library Warren, VT4:35.811657.95s
 17th579Bryson KNIGHTphoto_library Bristol, VT4:38.55171:00.69
 18th567Jesse RAVOTHphoto_library Thornhill, ON4:42.59181:04.73
 19th727Alexander DEDITCHphoto_library Wales, MECentral Maine Cycling Club4:45.06191:07.20
 20th544Ethen DALYphoto_library Wynnewood, PA5:01.82201:23.96
 21st657Nathan MULLERphoto_library Highgate, VT5:07.22211:29.36
 571Joshua LEANG Burlington, VTDNS
 954Ryan TAVERNAphoto_library Norwell, MADNS
 701Steven HOFFMAN Sparta, NJDNS
 635Shayn KREMZAR Wallingford, CTDNS

Amateur: 30-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st662Matt ST. DENNISphoto_library Rochester, NYLion floors Tryon Bike4:00.841-
bookmark2nd614Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo_library RITWISTED DREAMS RACING / VIBE OPTICS4:02.1421.30s
bookmark3rd643Brian KENNEDYphoto_library Florence, MA4:06.8035.96s
 4th1254Chris CRISPINphoto_library Plymouth, MACCE4:08.4347.59s
 5th578Jason TUCCIOphoto_library Fairport, NYIntense / Velo Racing Solutions4:09.3458.50s
 6th518James BUSSEphoto_library Glenville, NY4:16.46615.62s
 7th321Chris PATTERSONphoto_library West Lebanon, NYStevie Day4:17.59716.75s
 8th787Scott CARTERphoto_library Swanzey, NHDrummer Racing4:26.75825.91s
 9th577Eric DAVIDSONphoto_library North Reading, MAStealth Operations Racing4:37.01936.17s
 10th1113Simon GERBERphoto_library North Providence, RIThe Movement MTB4:45.341044.50s
 11th696Tyler BARONOSKIphoto_library Keene, NHDrummer Racing5:21.73111:20.89
 758Keith BORGARO Watertown, MABoston AquariumsDNS
 620Chris FREY Columbia, PAJT Racing PittsburghDNS
 946Rob ARTHURSphoto_library Bronxville, NYDNS
 681Mark BILOTASphoto Middleboro, MADNS
 612Scott ROCKHILL Oakhurst, NJDNS

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st308Tristan LEMIRE °photo_library Montreal, QCKona BIkes Sports aux Puces3:16.091-
bookmark2nd305Matt DRISCOLLphoto_library Bow, NHGiant Co Factory / Monster3:19.3623.27s
bookmark3rd451David KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NYDannys Cycles / Monster3:27.60311.51s
 4th312Adrian HAYDENphoto_library Saranac Lake, NYTEAM PLACID PLANET3:29.70413.61s
 5th820Michael MALDONADOphoto_library 3:45.11529.02s
 6th538Cooper PLEVAphoto_library Glenwood, NJmountain creek morpheus bikes3:51.52635.43s
 7th324Brandon SCHOENBORNphoto_library Prattsville, NYAll Out Racing3:51.85735.76s
 8th501Sam KAHN Putnam Valley, NY3:58.22842.13s
 9th364James BEZEAUphoto_library Mirabel, QCMSS BIKE PARK / TRAIL4:00.46944.37s
 10th363William RIVETphoto_library Ludington, MI4:06.901050.81s
 11th1008Zane MACKphoto_library Mount Airy, MDVibe Optic USA4:19.30111:03.21
 12th1283Tommy SHAPIROphoto_library Pittsbugh, NJV5 CYCLES4:21.72121:05.63

° Rider racing out of category

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st601Félix-Antoine HOULEphoto_library Ste-Anne-De-Bellevue, QC3:42.351-
bookmark2nd329Nick NEGERSMITHphoto_library Warwick, NY3:53.25210.90s
bookmark3rd1409Adam WESOLOWSKIphoto_library Lebanon, CTStorrs Center Cycle3:55.18312.83s
 4th369Jared WOODphoto_library Cohoes, NYChain Gang3:59.39417.04s
 5th615Alex MELNIKphoto_library Montrose, NY4:06.28523.93s
 6th347Jacob LANGLOISphoto_library Bromont, QCTRAIL SHOP / V.lo4:26.16643.81s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st607Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLEphoto_library Montreal, QC3:36.611-
bookmark2nd388Cody GREATBATCHphoto_library Keene, NHDrummer Racing / Evo Builder / TLD3:37.7921.18s
bookmark3rd343Miguel ALMEIDAphoto_library Marion, MA3:39.2432.63s
 4th625Steve DAYphoto_library Old Chatham, NYBeer and advil3:44.2447.63s
 5th315Joshua MILLERphoto_library Harrisville, NYBobcats Racing3:48.88512.27s
 6th420Eric CLARKphoto_library Keene, NH365 Cycles / Commencal / Drummer Racing3:51.20614.59s
 7th400Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library Oceanport, NJRiot race team3:56.80720.19s
 8th645Nathan REED (east)photo_library Harrisville, NYBobcats Racing4:04.37827.76s
 9th362John RENAUDphoto_library Keene, NH365 Cycles / Drummer Racing4:06.01929.40s
 10th629Mike HOFFARTHphoto_library Ravena, NYGet Loose / Plattekill Bike park4:13.371036.76s
 11th519Eric ALLOCCOphoto_library Cheshire, CT6:16.11112:39.50

Expert: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st555Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library Groveland, MACentral Maine Cycling Club / Commencal3:54.081-
bookmark2nd637Fred BASSETTphoto_library Brewster, MAAzonic / O'Neal4:01.3527.27s
bookmark3rd574Steve KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NYDannys Cycles4:02.2138.13s
 4th368Douglass WILSONphoto_library Keene, NHDrummer Racing4:19.01424.93s

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st804Lucas DEDORAphoto_library Huntington, NY4:59.271-
bookmark2nd565Gabriel JOHNSONphoto_library Mendon, VT5:00.0220.75s
bookmark3rd692Logan ARTHURSphoto_library Bronxville, NYHickory & Tweed5:15.48316.21s
 4th352Adam HOFFARTH Ravena, NYGet Loose Racing / Plattekill5:50.04450.77s
 5th767Tristan GAUVINphoto_library Avon, CTTEAM EDGE5:51.07551.80s
 6th669Jake SOWLESphoto_library Colchester, VTDannys Cycles5:51.26651.99s
 7th1286Benjamin FRITHSENphoto_library Walpole, NH6:18.7971:19.52
 1211Hudson NABLO Haddam Neck, CTAirline Cycles / Muddy MayhemDNS
 575Matthew MACERA Bedford, MADNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st605Andrew DRISCOLLphoto_library Bow, NHDeity / Highland MTB / Leatt / S&W3:34.321-
bookmark2nd603Mathis JACQUESphoto_library Bromont, QCSpecialized Québec3:44.1429.82s
bookmark3rd606Cristian SUAREZphoto_library Warren, NJDannys Cycles / Leatt3:51.76317.44s
 4th711Logan TIGERphoto_library Washington, NJTiger racing4:15.47441.15s
 5th566Noah TAUBE PERROTTAphoto_library Medfield, MA4:24.83550.51s
 6th563Alex NEGERSMITHphoto_library Warwick, NY5:11.1561:36.83
 7th1267Ryan KOMSSIphoto_library Charlton, MA5:13.9971:39.67
 8th500Ryder MOSLEYphoto_library Bangor, PA5:17.1381:42.81

45+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st694Alex LITTLEphoto_library Newport, RI4:23.361-
bookmark2nd1327Brian SANCHEZphoto_library Campbell Hall, NYMTBetter.com go to site4:25.0721.71s
bookmark3rd642Doug QUINNphoto_library Yarmouth, MA4:31.3738.01s
 4th631Brian RUTTERphoto_library Belchertown, MAComp Edge Racing4:34.59411.23s
 5th619Joseph YANAZZOphoto_library Malta, NYLeatt / O'Neal / ODI4:35.07511.71s

 

 

Pro/Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st59Maxine BERGERONphoto_library Ottawa, ONLaferte / trou Du Diable4:08.911-
bookmark2nd6Riley WEIDMANphoto_library Reading, PA100% / Industry 9 / Spoke Apparel4:12.8123.90s
bookmark3rd1Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library Chicoutimi, QCDivinci Development Racing4:14.7735.86s
 4th199Kristin LENARTphoto_library Catasauqua, PACutters Bike Shop / Deity / Fly4:22.18413.27s
 5th337Ivanna ESTRADAphoto_library Mine Hill, NJDannys Cycles4:34.35525.44s
 6th104Stephanie SOWLESphoto_library Colchester, VTDannys Cycles4:34.49625.58s
 7th112Laura SLAVINphoto_library Vernon, NJFSA / Kenda / Yeti4:40.75731.84s
 8th24Clair SICKphoto_library Burlington, VTI RIDE4:44.16835.25s
 9th609Meredith WILLIAMSphoto_library Waterbury Center, VT365 Cycles / Drummer Racing4:50.12941.21s
 10th109Lisa CHAMBERLANDphoto_library Burlington, VT4:59.171050.26s

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st600Lindsey HARRISphoto_library Campbell Hall, NYMTBetter.com go to site5:25.621-
bookmark2nd671Ella BARTOSHphoto_library Bangor, PAKnolly Grassroots5:35.0929.47s
bookmark3rd777Jennifer YANAZZOphoto_library Malta, NYE13 / Hydroflask / O'Neal5:50.18324.56s
 4th505Tiffany RHODESphoto_library Barrington, RIJuliana Bicycles5:54.07428.45s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us