2018 HSBC Schwalbe British 4x round 7 at Redhill

view_listResults (88)photo_libraryPhotos (1,552)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark196Scott BEAUMONTphoto_library USN Racing1st-A
bookmark22Connor HUDSONphoto_library Chicksands Race Team2nd-A
bookmark326Alex METCALFEphoto_library 3rd-A
 422Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library Earnshaws Two Wheel Centre4th-A
 57Davi ROBERTSphoto_library Team Action Sports Timing1st-B
 61Will EVANS (exp)photo_library Orange2nd-B
 7222Dec WILLICOMBEphoto_library Kustom Bikes3rd-B
 844Jack HUDSONphoto_library Chicksands Race Team4th-B
 911Martin OGDENphoto_library Dialled Bikes
 1092Ben JONES (4x)photo_library
 115Charlie CURRIEphoto_library Moore Large O'Neal Race Team
 1224Lewis ASHEphoto_library Farmer John's MTB Racing

10-12 boys

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1317Reuben MILLSphoto_library Dialled Bikes1st-A
bookmark2264Olly BOOCOCKphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3426Ned PENNYphoto_library Van road trails3rd-A
 4415Aaron DAVYphoto_library DBS4th-A
 5333George MADLEYphoto_library Regent Projects1st-B
 6417Charlie CROSSLANDphoto_library 2nd-B
 7380Chad LLOYDphoto_library 3rd-B
 8379Hayden FLETCHERphoto_library Royal Racing Roots4th-B
 9257Harry KIRBYphoto_library

13-14 boys

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1378William GOODEphoto_library Royal Racing Roots1st-A
bookmark2397Ben TYASphoto_library Earnshaws Two Wheel Centre2nd-A
bookmark3361Fin HUDSONphoto_library DBS3rd-A
 4416Finn CLARKEphoto_library DBS4th-A
 5260Cameron ROBERTS (juv)photo_library Knowsley BMX Club1st-B
 6261Louie PARTRIDGEphoto_library Kore components2nd-B
 7381Callum GREENWOODphoto_library 3rd-B
 8263Tyler PARTRIDGEphoto_library Kore components4th-B
 91RLuke MADLEYphoto_library Regent Projects
 10245Luke WHITTONphoto_library
 11335Jake GREENphoto_library Team Green????
 12411Joseph KENNINGphoto_library

15-16 boys

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark11JUVZac HUDSONphoto_library DBS1st-A
bookmark2285Oscar RICKETTSphoto_library Runnymede Rockets2nd-A
bookmark3204Will MILLSphoto_library Dialled Bikes3rd-A
 4345Fred HUNTphoto_library Falmouth Cycles Dakine4th-A
 5424Sam PENNYphoto_library Van road trails1st-B
 6315William HARRISphoto_library 2nd-B
 7425Joel BLISSETTphoto_library DBS3rd-B
 8421Ashley ENGLANDphoto_library 4th-B
 9330Sam EADSFORTHphoto_library

19-29 men

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark169James WHITBYphoto_library Raw sport1st-A
bookmark242Tom BELL (jun) °photo_library DBS2nd-A
bookmark3125Tom PRICEphoto_library 3rd-A
 460Natasha BRADLEYphoto_library 4X Wednesdays / Team Action Sports Timing4th-A
 5166Alexander GRAY °photo_library Royal Racing Roots1st-B
 698Angus CHILDphoto_library 2nd-B
 7156Oliver PATON (sen)photo_library Kore components3rd-B
 897Martin CHILDphoto_library 4th-B
 9117Scott JONES (sen)photo_library
 1029Oliver CULLENphoto_library
 1193James FERRANDphoto_library Royal Racing Roots
 1237Tyde D'SOUZA °photo_library Female Riders Inc

° Riders racing out of category

30-39 men

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1259Kingsley MEARSphoto_library Farmer John's MTB Racing1st-A
bookmark2414Matthew HILLYARDphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3432Fabian MEUNIERphoto_library Alans BMX GT Heritage3rd-A
 41MLee FEERYphoto_library Dialled Bikes4th-A
 5296Alastair KEENphoto_library Cycle Route Downend1st-B
 6124Simon NASH (mas)photo_library 2nd-B
 7999Marti PEARCEphoto_library Van road trails3rd-B
 8422Richard DOBSONphoto_library 4th-B
 9175Will SOFFEphoto_library
 10376David JAQUINphoto_library Dialled Bikes
 11710Ash RICHARDSONphoto_library
 12286Shane KLUCKOWphoto_library Chicksands Race Team
 13357Andy BRAY (mas)photo_library DBS

40+ men

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1777Neil HARBOURphoto_library Dialled Bikes1st-A
bookmark21VMichael DEWSNAPphoto_library Farmer John's MTB Racing2nd-A
bookmark3240Si PATONphoto_library 3rd-A
 4412Philip GRAYphoto_library Royal Racing Roots4th-A
 5428Robert BLAKE (vet2)photo_library DBS1st-B
 6479Nigel SMITHphoto_library Knowsley BMX Club2nd-B
 7268Paul SODENphoto_library Birmingham BMX Club3rd-B
 8255Roy SUTTONphoto_library Sorted SupercrossDNS-B
 9274Simon RICKETTphoto_library DBS
 10343John LORDphoto_library
 11313Jan STOCKLEY Carrick Riders Mountain Bike Club

Big Fun: 17+ men

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1242Charlie ASHphoto_library 1st
bookmark2420Andi HIBBERDphoto_library 2nd
bookmark3419Chris WALKER (sen2)photo_library Earnshaws Two Wheel Centre3rd
 4423Dave WAYMANphoto_library Earnshaws Two Wheel Centre4th

 

 

Open women

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark12WMegan WHERRYphoto_library Dialled Bikes1st-A
bookmark2369Courtney ABBISSphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3418Anna FEICHTNERphoto_library Orange3rd-A
 461Anna PARKERphoto_library 4th-A
 5478Rachel POWISphoto_library 1st-B
 6477Josie MCFALLphoto_library Alans BMX GT Heritage

0

Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us