view_listResults (45)photo_libraryPhotos (62)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://www.german4xcup.de/wp-content/uploads/2018/09/Ergebnisse-Neubrandenburg-1…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark12Klaus BEIGEphoto MSV Diehloer Berge1st
bookmark246Christoph HERMS MSV Diehloer Berge2nd
bookmark31Moritz KELLNER Pfadlinig Tretmühle / RSV Plessa3rd
 411Marko RUNST Steinpleiser SV 94 e.V.4th
 552Willy MÜLLER DSC Dresden
 66Marek DAHMENphoto_library Bikemonkeys Ride TSG / Mellowpark ev.

U13 boys

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1603Luca HIRTphoto_library funMACHINES Factory Team / RSC Schleiz 06 e.V.1st-A
bookmark2625Dominik SAUBERTphoto_library Dirtforce e.V. Neubrandenburg2nd-A
bookmark3602Kurt SCHUMACHER Dirt Force e.V. Neubrandenburg / Metallbau Schumacher3rd-A
 4615Bastian DANNFALDphoto_library Ejw Baltmansweiler / www.Gefunden-werden.com go to site4th-A
 5604Moritz REICHEL RSV Plessa 1995 e.V.1st-B
 6630Dustin ATTENDORN DirtForce2nd-B
 7631Lennard SCHAMS Dirt Force e.V. Neubrandenburg3rd-B
 8632Ben-Eckhard GAEBEL Dirt Force e.V. Neubrandenburg4th-B
 9633Hendrik NAZARKIEWICZ Dirt Force e.V. Neubrandenburg
 10610Luca LEUSCHNER

U17 boys

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1401Maximilian STICH Bliss / Ghost / TV Waldsassen1st-A
bookmark2419Fabian VON ALLMENphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3413Patrick SCHREIBERphoto_library 3rd-A
 4405Jonas MAHNphoto_library RSV Plessa 19954th-A
 5445Dennis KROPF MSV Diehloer Berge e.V.1st-B
 6436Antonio KROPFphoto Fourcross-Truppe TV Waldsassen / Ghost-Bikes, Bliss-Protection2nd-B
 7116Nina VON ALLMENphoto_library BMX Team 7Phoenix / MTB / Powerbike Winterthur BMX3rd-B
 8406Fabian WENDTIN Unterholz e.V. Teterow4th-B
 9416Lennard HEIDEN Dirt Force e.V. Neubrandenburg

Gravity men

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1801Michael KUPSCHphoto MSV Dieloher Berge e.V.1st
bookmark2803Martin CLAUS BikePerformance Dresden2nd
bookmark3834Theo BURKHARDTphoto BLYFLY / Cube Energy / Fahrradlounge / Hirzl / Magura3rd
 4808Marcel ZIEGLERphoto Bliss / EngergyCake / Maxxis / RC GERA 92 / SportImpor / TSV Gera-Westvororte4th
 5813Hans HACKER Team FitFucker
 6208Marc DAHMEN Mellowpark ev.

30+ men

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1201Alexander MUSALLphoto_library funMACHINES Factory Team / MellowPark e.V.1st
bookmark2204Farid IGOUBANE M-Trails / TwentysixandBMXShop Racing Team2nd
bookmark3282Daniel WONNEBERGERphoto MSV Diehloer Berge e.V.3rd
 4207Ronny REICHELphoto RSV Plessa 1995 e.V.4th
 5205Daniel FRENZEL M-Trails / SportArt e.V. / TwentysixandBMXShop
 6239Denny WOLTERphoto_library MC Vellahn

Fun men

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1316Richard PEUKERphoto_library MellowPark e.V.1st
bookmark2310Henry MOSSphoto_library 2nd
bookmark3344Tom GERHARD Holzkopf Racing / RIDE-LE E.V.3rd
 4301Marcel MATTHESphoto_library Herr / MSV Diehloer Berge e.V.4th
 5343Viktor REICHEL RSV Plessa 1995 e.V.
 6342Jeremy WAßMUNDphoto speedracingteam / Zweirad-Kozew
 7354Mike PESCHKE

 

 

Open women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1116Nina VON ALLMENphoto_library BMX Team 7Phoenix / MTB / Powerbike Winterthur BMX
Manitou Matoc fork
Manitou Matoc fork
Chat with us