shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (43)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st95Henry WILLISON 3:00.0822:58.3515:58.431-
emoji_events2nd90Isaac MCGUIRE Crickley Flyers2:58.2313:02.6326:00.8622.43s
emoji_events3rd88Lorcan KNOX 3:02.4633:07.9836:10.44312.01s
 4th94Callum STACEY 3:04.1143:10.2346:14.34415.91s
 5th99Charlie PALMER 3:06.7773:12.6756:19.44521.01s
 6th89Alex MCCALLUM 3:13.6293:13.0466:26.66628.23s
 7th93Rupert SHAW Crickley Flyers3:13.0383:15.8876:28.91730.48s
 8th100Joe CHILDS 3:17.64113:20.1186:37.75839.32s
 9th87Joseph KENNING Crickley Flyers3:04.4153:33.69116:38.10939.67s
 10th92Tom ROGERS (jun) 3:17.22103:22.0996:39.311040.88s
 11th96Chuck HARMER 3:22.50123:32.88106:55.381156.95s
 12th98Henry NORDEN 3:43.23133:57.12137:40.35121:41.92
 13th97Teigh CROTCHETT 3:50.33143:57.07127:47.40131:48.97
 86Max BOULTON 3:05.256DNF
 85Ben BARNETT Runnymede RocketsDNS
 91Luc PADLEY DNS

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st66Tom BROOKES (1) 2:38.6912:51.3815:30.071-
emoji_events2nd65Alfie WAREING 2:46.5222:55.3925:41.91211.84s
emoji_events3rd62George PARKER Matlock CC3:32.5553:05.6436:38.1931:08.12
 4th61Haydn FLETCHER Chesterfield BMX Club3:10.8843:34.3266:45.2041:15.13
 5th63Rex ROCCO-DEVOY 3:04.2133:41.6676:45.8751:15.80
 6th64Jacob WAREING 3:50.9863:08.2246:59.2061:29.13
 7th67Henry HYDE 4:33.3373:20.6757:54.0072:23.93
 60Giles FAWCETT DNS

U9 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st27Henry RUSKIN Crickley Flyers1:34.5911:35.3223:09.911-
emoji_events2nd28Alfred SMITH 1:38.9831:40.2843:19.2629.35s
emoji_events3rd21Ruben DEVAUX Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:41.3741:39.1033:20.47310.56s
 4th23Nico GRIMA Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:46.2651:48.9953:35.25425.34s
 5th26Dylan MORGAN 1:59.7561:56.8963:56.64546.73s
 6th24Sebbie GRIMA 2:03.3872:04.5974:07.97658.06s
 7th20Reuben CHAMBERLAIN Crickley Flyers2:14.4982:10.6084:25.0971:15.18
 22Nathan DEVAUX DNS1:25.801
 25Owen MORGAN 1:36.282DNF

 

 

A women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st40Ellie JONES 2:58.3312:59.0815:57.411-
emoji_events2nd48Molly RUSKIN Crickley Flyers3:11.3923:14.0326:25.42228.01s
emoji_events3rd43Annabel PARKER Matlock CC3:13.8233:19.9736:33.79336.38s
 4th44Georgia PEMBERTON-ADAMS Crickley Flyers3:22.4443:26.5546:48.99451.58s
 5th49Isabelle TRINDER 3:29.8253:35.2957:05.1151:07.70
 6th47Kady RODRIGUEZ 3:33.2963:46.3777:19.6661:22.25
 7th50Kodie HARMER 3:37.3973:52.8887:30.2771:32.86
 8th45Amelia RICHARDSON 3:51.3383:45.9067:37.2381:39.82
 41Dana MARTIN DNS

B women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st42Abigail PAIN 59.42s11:07.6712:07.091-
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us