view_listResults (46)photo_libraryPhotos (77)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark151Tom CLARKSONphoto Crickley Flyers2:53.1712:52.0912:52.09-
bookmark265Henry WILLISONphoto_library 2:55.1822:53.5722:53.571.48s
bookmark352Isaac MCGUIREphoto Crickley Flyers2:55.993DNF2:55.993.90s
 456Robert MARTIN (yth)photo_library 3:02.3943:00.9833:00.988.89s
 561Joseph KENNINGphoto_library Crickley Flyers3:03.3853:01.3743:01.379.28s
 657Greg CORNELIUSphoto_library 3:05.8963:06.4063:05.8913.80s
 753Logan BRAINphoto_library Crickley Flyers3:07.8783:06.2753:06.2714.18s
 864Callum STACEYphoto_library 3:06.9773:07.4873:06.9714.88s
 968Henry CHESTERphoto_library Derby Bmx3:08.6293:12.79103:08.6216.53s
 1062Luc PADLEYphoto_library 3:10.38103:09.6883:09.6817.59s
 1160Oliver MESSENGERphoto_library Crickley Flyers3:18.90123:11.3893:11.3819.29s
 1255Harvey HARRISONphoto_library Crickley Flyers3:16.69113:17.79113:16.6924.60s
 1363Cai SHAWphoto_library 3:20.47133:20.58123:20.4728.38s
 1467Teigh CROTCHETTphoto_library 3:35.59153:27.63133:27.6335.54s
 1566Archie TENNANTphoto_library 3:30.38143:28.09143:28.0936.00s
 1658Oliver GALLAGHERphoto_library 3:48.89163:43.38153:43.3851.29s
 1750Lorcan KNOXphoto_library 6:20.8817DNF6:20.883:28.79
 54Aidan CARTER DNSDNS
 59Alex MCCALLUM DNSDNS

U12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark148Tom BROOKESphoto_library 2:31.0212:33.3312:31.02-
bookmark249Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons2:40.5822:42.5222:40.589.56s
bookmark341Jacob WAREINGphoto_library 2:42.1032:44.8832:42.1011.08s
 447Alfie WAREINGphoto_library 2:48.5942:48.9842:48.5917.57s
 540George PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC2:57.3952:49.7952:49.7918.77s
 642Finn BIRDphoto_library Crickley Flyers3:15.8963:17.5863:15.8944.87s
 743Rupert HOBSONphoto_library 3:22.3873:24.3873:22.3851.36s
 44Zach JOHNSON DNSDNS
 45Jack PERRY (rpr) DNSDNS
 46Harry STREETER DNSDNS

U9 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark135Alfred SMITH 1:32.5421:30.0611:30.06-
bookmark236Henry RUSKIN Crickley Flyers1:32.2411:32.3921:32.242.18s
bookmark331Ruben DEVAUXphoto Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:49.5531:35.3731:35.375.31s
 432Josh BOWERSphoto Crickley Flyers1:49.9942:20.4871:49.9919.93s
 534Oliver LORD 1:54.8851:52.0241:52.0221.96s
 637Noah TONGEphoto 1:59.7662:02.0851:59.7629.70s
 733Ted KIRTON 2:05.3772:03.4762:03.4733.41s

U6 boys  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark111Maximillian ATKINS Cotswold Veldrijden1:00.4911:02.5911:00.49-
bookmark212Seth JOHNSON 1:18.5921:11.0921:11.0910.60s

 

 

A women  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark122Evie JOHNSONphoto_library 3:17.0833:01.6813:01.68-
bookmark224Molly RUSKINphoto_library Crickley Flyers3:08.2823:03.0823:03.081.40s
bookmark320Annabel PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC3:06.5913:08.2333:06.594.91s
 426Kady RODRIGUEZphoto_library 3:19.5843:30.0253:19.5817.90s
 523Dana MARTINphoto_library 3:32.0053:19.7943:19.7918.11s
 25Georgia PEMBERTON-ADAMSphoto Crickley FlyersDNFDNF
 21Freya JAMES Crickley FlyersDNSDNS

B women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark115Abigail PAIN 1:08.0011:05.7911:05.79-
Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Chat with us