shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Brighton Big Dog at Stanmer Park, Brighton

view_listResults (243)photo_libraryPhotos (2,120)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=426StanmerPark…

Results format By category

Gender Both

16+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Ben THOMAS (elt)photo_library Ben Thomas Coaching32:37133:52936:21636:58334:56136:34136:59236:32136:43135:56113.4%5h57:331-
emoji_events2nd627Alexander WELBURNphoto_library Train Sharp32:39233:49836:31736:53235:34237:37234:55140:58538:38325.5%5h27:342
emoji_events3rd1Tim DUNFORDphoto Renvale RT33:44334:301035:54537:07437:54338:14338:44339:00338:21215.6%5h33:283
 4th50Paddy ATKINSONphoto_library 35:13437:251538:52938:28540:38539:28440:52640:11439:59416.0%5h51:064
 5th48David BONEphoto_library Racing club ravenna39:461637:341739:211039:34640:18441:37641:37841:23610.8%5h21:105
 6th21Chris PIIphoto_library Fruit4London40:061740:543541:051841:281141:14741:11540:49538:1728.3%5h25:046
 7th442Ross SMITH (vet)photo_library Bmouth cycleworks / Trek / UK-Biking38:11937:301639:351140:43841:10642:36943:101043:131215.2%5h26:087
 8th29Matthew BRIDGEphoto_library Rhodesian Ridgeback38:02639:032540:361541:02942:24942:451040:38441:41712.4%5h26:118
 9th26Fian ANDREWSphoto_library Pyrenean Mastiff38:311338:392040:371641:221042:271041:54742:02943:181312.4%5h28:509
 10th133Christopher NOBLEphoto BOOMPODS42:362441:243940:371640:29741:27842:06841:15742:0085.2%5h31:5410
 11th13Mike WRAGGphoto_library CC Luton38:04738:482139:481241:301343:031144:421343:451142:201017.4%5h32:0011
 12th25Robert SMITHERSphoto_library Klmtb41:102140:363241:262241:291243:271243:191144:131243:10118.9%5h38:5012
 13th33Paul FLOODGATEphoto_library Shetland Sheepdog40:181841:294042:402833:36153:003044:011245:091543:231457.7%5h43:3613
 14th149Stefan PARTRIDGEphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club39:141438:191940:011342:291544:101347:032246:582045:221722.8%5h43:3614
 15th19Mark SHEPHERD (mas)photo_library Fruit 4 London40:301940:293142:072542:351644:191445:071545:081443:251511.5%5h43:4015
 16th54Phil GRAYphoto_library Team Badger39:451539:032541:282443:091945:512045:561845:221846:581820.3%5h47:3216
 17th60Ian PIDGEONphoto_library Travers Bikes38:141139:202741:051843:432148:112644:581445:201748:002126.0%5h48:5117
 18th62Adam HUGHES (spt)photo_library Velolife44:373041:123841:242143:592344:231546:242045:381943:571612.6%5h51:3418
 19th131Steve TAYLOR (mas)photo_library bike track38:121038:482141:262244:262547:302348:202447:442247:321926.5%5h53:5819
 20th7Louis WELLS (2)photo_library 46:463542:414443:573343:192044:331645:461645:051342:05911.1%5h54:1220
 21st69Nicholas COLEYphoto_library Evans Cycles RT43:162640:062942:422944:402644:461846:262148:522447:422021.9%5h58:3021
 22nd11Jonathan DEUTSCHphoto Blazing Saddles RT40:592040:173046:133642:411745:031946:171949:152622.3%5h10:4522
 23rd53Jack WILSON (xc)photo_library Steve Poole Plant Hire RT43:392742:024143:253045:402946:242145:541745:191610.4%5h12:2323
 24th23Steven CHAPMANphoto_library Islabikes41:112240:393342:372744:582744:351747:532351:062925.7%5h12:5924
 25th138Gunars TREIKALSphoto_library Maremma Sheepdog44:222840:563642:302643:532249:342750:102749:122522.6%5h20:3725
 26th39Jake REEDphoto Swedish Vallhund48:214142:444543:273144:192448:102549:452650:172717.7%5h27:0326
 27th5Chris OAKphoto_library Velo one46:343440:493447:303946:053054:513549:252547:432134.4%5h32:5727
 28th213Sam BACONphoto_library Blazing Saddles Cycles46:073345:205046:513746:213152:262952:232953:453118.6%5h43:1328
 29th136Andrew BEATTIEphoto_library Dogue de Bordeaux57:426346:145146:023449:483553:433151:222851:153025.3%5h56:0629
 30th30James DERHAMphoto_library Russian Toy53:305447:335647:213848:533353:593256:583748:412320.3%5h56:5530
 31st51Daniel HAYMANphoto_library Ruff Rider50:394629:5831h05:365449:423457:133754:273350:5128118.9%5h58:2631
 32nd241Connor MURPHY (spt)photo_library TrainSharp41:402342:134243:503245:182846:512252:553127.0%4h32:4732
 33rd55Cesare PACELLAphoto_library Team Bike Civitavecchia ProtoTape44:413146:365252:044252:073754:123455:083423.4%5h04:4833
 34th38James PORTER (elt)photo_library Saint Bernard36:52536:261438:07851:29361h09:17441h14:4241105.0%5h06:5334
 35th8Neil BAKERphoto BBESBWOB47:313738:562334:4141h01:41461h19:005156:4836127.8%5h18:3735
 36th58Robert MOSLEYphoto Thames Velo47:383848:225751:504153:163958:07391h03:243933.1%5h22:3736
 37th10Adam STATONphoto_library BBESBWOB48:044048:455826:3911h04:36491h13:46481h02:5338176.8%5h24:4337
 38th12Graham STEVENphoto_library Cambridge Cycling Club58:496753:436054:154353:534054:113353:033210.9%5h27:5438
 39th59James KENNEDY (vet) °photo The OC58:246647:275555:554457:17431h00:48401h04:244035.7%5h44:1539
 40th28Drew BARRITTphoto_library Golden Retriever51:084842:574728:2421h13:09531h21:00521h15:0242185.2%5h51:4040
 41st16Robbie MACINTYREphoto_library Freedom Bikes51:375054:496256:50461h14:10541h02:154152:453043.7%5h52:2641
 42nd24Matt RYANphoto_library Keshina Ryan Racing55:376133:2561h20:10611h12:13521h02:314255:2335139.9%5h59:1942
 43rd52Chris MCGOVERNphoto_library Southampton University RC38:301239:242841:232042:591847:592424.6%3h30:1543
 44th137Max HALEphoto_library American Cocker Spaniel42:522544:214846:113547:533251:262820.0%3h52:4344
 45th61Matthew ROEphoto_library Trumptastic53:575851:295951:404056:334257:463812.2%4h31:2545
 46th22Neil LOMAXphoto_library GDA Medway47:193632:4141h05:105254:47411h14:3549128.2%4h34:3246
 47th68Neil KIDNEYphoto_library Skye Terrier54:255940:56361h02:15511h05:00501h15:505085.3%4h58:2647
 48th41Johnnie WEIGHTMANphoto_library Cardigan Welsh Corgi53:365635:14121h16:07581h19:475955:2736126.4%5h00:1148
 49th45Colm TOBINphoto Outliers53:315526:2811h16:305959:19441h29:0153236.3%5h04:4949
 50th56Giovanni GRIBAUDOphoto_library CC London57:466458:116556:38451h03:23471h10:164524.1%5h06:1450
 51st150Tobias BUNYANphoto_library Eastbourne Rovers56:576258:176659:59481h03:54481h11:354725.7%5h10:4251
 52nd244Dom OATESphoto_library Motus 21h04:297155:596358:38471h18:34571h03:354340.3%5h21:1552
 53rd243Andrew CLANCHYphoto Motus 11h09:497354:36611h00:53501h14:14551h10:234636.0%5h29:5553
 54th14Luke PEYTONphoto Four4th38:08838:562340:081442:261411.3%2h39:3854
 55th32Gorka FERNÁNDEZ CRESPO Sealyham Terrier48:464347:145432:3031h06:5551105.9%3h15:2555
 56th43Peter WILSDON Xoloitzcuintle59:376829:0921h09:395652:4138138.9%3h31:0656
 57th47Matt AINSWORTHphoto Owens Cycles49:094446:51531h05:15531h18:415867.9%3h59:5657
 58th31Niki DUBBERphoto_library Schipperke53:485756:59641h00:50491h28:106063.9%4h19:4758
 59th35Kieran MEESON American Water Spaniel48:274245:13492h04:55631h00:2645176.3%4h39:0159
 60th36Alex MEESONphoto_library English Springer Spaniel52:26531h22:44692h00:55621h15:5056130.6%5h31:5560
 61st4Tim TERRYphoto_library Team Tea & Cake51:585133:4571h16:3760127.0%2h42:2061
 62nd15David FRENCHphoto_library Freedom Bikes55:016058:31671h14:175735.0%3h07:4962
 63rd34Michael LANAWAYphoto Small Munsterlander1h02:05691h05:30681h07:43559.1%3h15:1863
 64th20Graham JONES Fruit4London50:504732:52554.7%1h23:4264
 65th6Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles47:413937:421826.5%1h25:2365
 66th37Abdollah NAFISI Sussex Spaniel51:585135:131147.6%1h27:1166
 67th3Stephen CORBYNphoto KTM UK Factory MTB Team44:342942:40434.5%1h27:1467
 68th27Alex BANKS Chesapeake Bay Retriever51:354936:041343.0%1h27:3968
 69th9Andrew EGGER BBESBWOB45:563242:52467.2%1h28:4869
 70th49Luke VAN DEN BERG Redhill50:3245n/a50:3270
 71st42Matthew WILLIAMS (vet) West Highland White Terrier58:1065n/a58:1071
 72nd44Robert MCAULIFFE Outliers1h04:2770n/a1h04:2772
 73rd46Ben DELANEY Outliers.cc1h05:5272n/a1h05:5273
 74th17Clint MOORE Ross Cycles Caterham T21h13:0574n/a1h13:0574

° Rider racing out of category

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st103Anthony WHITEphoto_library MT ZOOM (Mount Zoom)34:59136:25338:23238:25138:52139:23139:42140:10140:23115.4%5h46:461-
emoji_events2nd18Jim BAINBRIDGEphoto_library Thames Velo39:41338:52539:18340:14240:40241:19240:51240:4726.3%5h21:422
emoji_events3rd148Dylan BEXLEYphoto Dulwich Paragon CC41:39539:43641:05640:52341:22341:51341:54342:3847.3%5h31:043
 4th73David KING-SMITHphoto_library Scott Eurocycles42:03840:44740:59542:28542:43442:53442:04441:0935.3%5h35:034
 5th120Kevin PURCELLphoto Nationwide Building Society39:37244:071543:05942:21444:02544:15543:28543:57611.7%5h44:525
 6th100Chris THOMPSON (spt)photo_library 41:51641:30843:03846:121045:36746:47844:18643:08512.7%5h52:256
 7th98Kelvin NORTONphoto_library Bulldog42:01741:571043:551144:35745:37847:14946:40944:32712.6%5h56:317
 8th78Matthew SPURGINphoto_library Team Spurgioni48:091842:231243:431044:01644:25646:08645:52844:45813.6%5h59:268
 9th96Simon LEIGHFIELDphoto_library Boxer44:091042:161144:051247:441546:47946:43745:23712.9%5h17:079
 10th113Laurence DALEphoto_library ITEXACT46:091445:241946:461648:501949:421449:011249:01139.5%5h34:5310
 11th57Paul CHAMBERLAINphoto_library AeroCycles50:442436:25354:423147:451649:291347:581048:001150.2%5h35:0311
 12th102Nick WILLIAMSphoto_library 48:061644:481746:031447:071149:571550:351650:171612.9%5h36:5312
 13th127Nick COOPERphoto Bearded Collie51:372548:182748:382148:391849:161248:561149:21156.9%5h44:4513
 14th122Simon BENNETTphoto_library 48:302045:532047:331856:002650:491750:091547:211022.0%5h46:1514
 15th105Mark BLAYphoto_library Cyclezone RT52:482946:382347:481953:562350:331649:301348:151215.7%5h49:2815
 16th109Jason HINTSphoto_library fatcreations / Gearedbikes.57:233543:491452:262845:07847:221052:441851:101731.0%5h50:0116
 17th232Paul HEWITTphoto Generation Press CC48:492147:132549:102352:412254:091953:321949:161414.7%5h54:5017
 18th99James TAYLOR (vet1)photo_library Canaan Dog57:413748:222846:051548:141753:281850:001451:321825.2%5h55:2218
 19th106Gary MILTONphoto_library Blazing Saddles Race Team42:21944:431645:391347:071149:061155:352031.2%4h44:3119
 20th97Tim MCARRAGHERphoto Briard1h05:374526:30228:25154:022459:38221h11:5927171.6%5h06:1120
 21st112Mark GOODMANphoto_library I like sheep47:401546:242248:282055:28251h08:012852:261746.6%5h18:2721
 22nd67Chris HILLIERphoto Village on his FAT Fergie51:522648:452950:552556:562855:002057:282217.9%5h20:5622
 23rd129Gary SIMONSphoto_library Real Ale Racing55:143252:033353:303057:172959:332156:242114.4%5h34:0123
 24th70Zac PARSONSphoto_library None zp53:523152:163452:262856:532759:40231h01:062516.9%5h36:1324
 25th65Julian GREENphoto Travers Bikes46:041346:562448:392250:42201h23:35321h11:332681.4%5h47:2925
 26th124Paul BOTTOMLEYphoto_library Azawakh57:253650:203156:35331h03:01321h06:422558:272432.5%5h52:3026
 27th101Al VINESphoto_library Chow Chow55:163352:243556:22321h03:27331h09:222958:042332.4%5h54:5527
 28th108Andy ROSSphoto_library Exodus Travels44:391141:48943:00745:4591h02:402449.9%3h57:5228
 29th64Shaun REEDphoto TRAINSHARP RT48:251947:362651:562757:24301h12:513053.0%4h38:1229
 30th110Simon HARTTRUPphoto_library Flowtastic.bike48:081748:483057:53341h11:33361h06:502648.6%4h53:1230
 31st66Chris LORD (vet)photo_library VC Deal53:343053:033659:52361h17:59371h07:532747.0%5h12:2131
 32nd104Chris DUNNphoto_library Angmering Cycling Club1h02:38411h01:43421h00:43371h08:11341h16:163125.6%5h29:3132
 33rd76Tim JOHNSONphoto_library Sideways Cycles45:55121h06:304458:41351h27:58391h27:413391.6%5h46:4533
 34th91Douglas CHRYSTIEphoto_library Udderly Fabulous52:252743:011340:12447:251430.4%3h03:0334
 35th147Garry HURSTphoto_library ROTOR Race Team50:042245:592147:051747:10138.9%3h10:1835
 36th118Campbell HALLphoto Maillot Noir56:133450:593251:142652:332110.3%3h30:5936
 37th125Tom BUTCHER (vet)photo Basset Bleu De Gascogne59:004056:484050:312457:483116.8%3h44:0737
 38th236Bill FITZGERALDphoto_library GS Avanti52:282855:19381h01:18381h08:323530.6%3h57:3738
 39th114Robert BANYARD-SMITHphoto_library Just Me1h06:25461h04:11431h13:59391h19:463824.3%4h44:2139
 40th74Ed FRASER SDW57:413725:381125.0%1h23:1940
 41st75Carl KELLEHER Sherwood Pines Forme50:392344:531812.8%1h35:3241
 42nd94Bob GOBEY Bolognese41:06455:003733.8%1h36:0642
 43rd123Matthew BOND Australian Shepherd1h05:094355:223917.7%2h00:3143
 44th130Grant TAYLOR So Cheeky1h04:324259:03419.3%2h03:3544
 45th95Michael JAHNphoto Borzoi1h05:13441h16:184517.0%2h21:3145
 46th128Douglas CORBETT (1)photo_library Patterdale & Alsasian & Husky1h10:57481h40:284641.6%2h51:2546
 47th93Andrew COWLARDphoto Bichon Frise1h28:56523h20:3247125.5%4h49:2847
 48th71Chris LEWIS Prosecco Boy1h32:505323h54:50481445.6%25h27:4048
 49th63Adam FENTON Thames Velo58:1139n/a58:1149
 50th77Andrew MALE Take 3 Tri1h07:4947n/a1h07:4950
 51st79Jim BAINBRIDGEphoto_library Thames Velo1h20:3849n/a1h20:3851
 52nd80Jim BAINBRIDGEphoto_library Thames Velo1h22:0450n/a1h22:0452
 53rd72Jakob HANSEN Ripcor1h23:5051n/a1h23:5053

50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st607Kevin HOLLOWAYphoto_library GS Vecchi40:31240:32141:47142:22144:13246:15145:35144:23114.2%5h45:411-
emoji_events2nd605Ian CARTWRIGHT (gvet)photo_library LiteOption / Torq43:14344:14545:59547:20547:08446:52245:4629.5%5h20:332
emoji_events3rd606James PILGRIM-MORRISphoto_library Athlete Service / GS Henley44:48544:34644:51346:31346:36348:26447:0738.7%5h22:533
 4th602Roy HUNTphoto_library Colnago40:04142:02250:42752:58943:19147:28348:02432.2%5h24:354
 5th603Anthony GRAYphoto_library TEAM MILO44:13443:03344:50246:17247:43549:41550:04616.3%5h25:515
 6th141Julian PAPHITISphoto_library Ben Thomas Coaching45:04643:48445:28447:18448:29650:29649:11515.3%5h29:476
 7th624Mike MURRAYphoto_library Scott Endorphin R.C.46:52744:37746:47648:31653:5981h00:001153:57734.5%5h54:437
 8th629Harvey JONES (gvet)photo_library Team JMC54:001051:01950:44850:16751:22753:1877.4%5h10:418
 9th628Mark LANGLEYphoto_library Sprockets UK51:10848:52850:46950:21855:43953:53914.0%5h10:459
 10th620Martin MARKOWSKIphoto TrainSharp52:41952:141252:111056:421057:141153:2989.7%5h24:3110
 11th608David WEBSTERphoto_library King's Lynn MTB1h00:251557:21181h01:01171h00:311259:431255:021010.9%5h54:0311
 12th142Paul ROBINSON (gvet)photo_library Samoyed - Goldtec58:131353:151452:56111h00:431356:031014.7%4h41:1012
 13th622Jim BROOMphoto_library OFFCAMBER1h04:441955:591656:451357:25111h00:351315.6%4h55:2813
 14th144Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn)photo Walden Velo1h06:202259:102058:34141h05:23151h07:091414.7%5h16:3614
 15th40Jon ROPER Tuff Fitty1h17:272757:511958:37151h04:23141h07:271533.9%5h25:4515
 16th631Brian DAVEYphoto_library The OC1h04:211856:22171h08:12191h19:52191h10:321641.7%5h39:1916
 17th604Ray DEACONphoto_library Cycle Seahaven1h02:031754:271556:29121h18:53181h33:181871.3%5h45:1017
 18th610David BACON Dobermann1h06:17201h06:14231h09:13201h13:18161h13:511711.5%5h48:5318
 19th431Tony LORDphoto_library Team Bunkle54:131151:241059:45161h13:591743.9%3h59:2119
 20th143Andrew WHITE (gvet)photo Hungarian Kuvasz58:301452:06111h02:46181h22:372058.6%4h15:5920
 21st287Alan JAMESphoto Airdale Terrier1h13:49251h03:56211h12:28211h48:082269.1%5h18:2121
 22nd615Blayne MEESON German Shorthaired Pointer1h09:25231h05:42222h05:53231h23:232191.6%5h44:2322
 23rd613Paul KAYphoto Fox Terrier1h17:48281h36:15261h48:242239.3%4h42:2723
 24th633Luke BURSTOWphoto Brighton MTB58:031252:451310.0%1h50:4824
 25th609John APPLEGARTH Dalmatian1h11:54241h13:07241.7%2h25:0125
 26th617Peter RICHARDSphoto_library Grand Bleu De Gascogne1h20:10291h24:03254.8%2h44:1326
 27th614Kev KINGphoto German Longhaired Pointer1h06:19212h07:242792.1%3h13:4327
 28th626Colin ROBSONphoto 1h00:3316n/a1h00:3328
 29th625Andy O'BRIEN (svet) 1h17:2526n/a1h17:2529

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st588Jack LEARphoto Bedgebury Forest18:37118:33118:46119:2114.3%1h15:181-
emoji_events2nd580Oliver MORGAN (1)photo Superior Bikes UK19:25218:49219:27220:46210.4%1h18:2923:11
emoji_events3rd586Joe AYRES 21:18322:12322:1134.2%1h05:413
 4th592Sam FITZGERALDphoto 22:12424:21423:3349.7%1h10:064

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st581Dean SAMPSON 21:31220:5113.2%42:231-
emoji_events2nd590Freddie DAVIESphoto 21:26122:0843.3%43:3421:11
emoji_events3rd587Patrick LEAR Bedgebury Boars21:56321:5430.2%43:5031:27
 4th597Bill BALDING 22:12421:5221.5%44:0441:41
 5th589Hudson PAYNE 22:21523:4166.0%46:0353:40
 6th585Luke MCKEOWN (yth)photo_library 23:17722:4852.1%46:0563:42
 7th518Louis BOULTONphoto_library 23:15623:5873.1%47:1474:51
 8th530Tane ANDERSONphoto 24:20824:2880.5%48:4886:25
 9th598William DAVIES 25:26946:03981.1%1h11:29929:06
 10th512Alexander JOHN 28:5210n/a28:5210
 11th599Archie DOUBLE 30:2511n/a30:2511
 12th591Alfie APPS 30:4612n/a30:4612
 13th595Soloman AMIN 31:1113n/a31:1113
 14th596Ollie SHAHEY 31:4414n/a31:4414
 15th593Ellis RAWLINGS 31:5215n/a31:5215
 16th594Aaron MILES 35:2016n/a35:2016
 17th582Xavier KELSALL (yth) 39:4917n/a39:4917

Fun men  dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st920Steve CALLANDphoto_library Southdowns Bikes33:561-
emoji_events2nd996Justin HOYphoto_library 37:4723:51
emoji_events3rd930Martin EDMONDS Quest Adventure39:0335:07
 4th938Aled WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library Redhill CC39:1145:15
 5th922Paul WILSON (vet) Kinesis UK39:3255:36
 6th940Rick ORNELAS Kontour Cycles41:2567:29
 7th906Clive LUCAS 42:1478:18
 8th913Billy MORRISphoto Quest Adventure42:5588:59
 9th919Radvan ??? RAD MTB43:1699:20
 10th968Michael ???photo_library SK Kamenice44:221010:26
 11th939Chris MITCHEN 44:481110:52
 12th998Tom WHEELER 47:411213:45
 13th977Nathan ??? Lucy47:521313:56
 14th942Richard HEMMINGS 48:001414:04
 15th995James PICTONphoto_library 48:081514:12
 16th946James PICTONphoto_library 48:091614:13
 17th945Tristan ???photo_library 48:101714:14
 18th959Barnaby WOODS Forest Fox48:341814:38
 19th944Rob COLTMAN 48:441914:48
 20th931Ben PETTIT 48:512014:55
 21st905Alex LAMBETH 48:522114:56
 22nd980Ben MILLER (fun) 49:192215:23
 23rd928Tristan ???photo_library 50:002316:04
 24th933Michael WARD 50:122416:16
 25th907Adrian ??? 50:212516:25
 26th914Chris ROSS (mas)photo hM51:422617:46
 27th918Benjamin PARRY Offline Offroad51:432717:47
 28th932Andy PETTIT 52:312818:35
 29th910Gareth ASHTONphoto Redhill CC53:232919:27
 30th900Nigel FOSKETT The Big Dog53:273019:31
 31st901Rory HITCHENS The Big Dog53:283119:32
 32nd902Simon CATMUR The Big Dog54:123220:16
 33rd978John AIZLEWOODphoto 54:183320:22
 34th936Heather ???photo 55:013421:05
 35th947Raul ASTORGAphoto_library 55:263521:30
 36th951Jon MARCAR 56:113622:15
 37th929Will MARCHphoto 56:233722:27
 38th999Raul ASTORGAphoto_library 57:173823:21
 39th923Harrison DAVIS (sen) 1h00:243926:28
 40th975Frank KINGphoto Timelaps1h02:554028:59
 41st957Gwyn WILLIAMS Redhill1h04:554130:59
 42nd973David MARCAR Jive Bunny & The Master1h04:564231:00
 43rd924Sarah HARTphoto_library 1h11:034337:07
 43rd927Sarah HARTphoto_library 1h11:034337:07
 45th935Patrick GOODYphoto 1h11:544537:58
 46th904Andrew LAMBETH 1h13:284639:32
 47th974Ian HUGHES 1h16:164742:20
 48th903Chris WILSON (mas1) Cardboard Sword1h16:224842:26
 49th990Steve CASTELLARI Hairy Dogs1h16:584943:02
 50th950Ian HUGHES 1h20:075046:11
 51st921Mariola KLONEK Fastnet1h27:555153:59

 

 

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st81Iwona SZMYDphoto_library 40:49241:58342:41243:48143:29244:31144:25143:2019.1%5h45:051-
emoji_events2nd85Charlotte DAVIESphoto_library BTT Loule / Elevis40:09142:00442:19143:54242:3511h28:58745:212121.6%5h45:162
emoji_events3rd92Ruth MILLERphoto_library Portuguese Pointer47:52347:29749:01450:10350:40350:23251:1137.8%5h46:463
 4th82Sarah HEWITTphoto_library ROTOR Race Team48:41448:45845:5031h05:34854:27454:33343.1%5h17:504
 5th84Dani HUMPHREYphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / UK Biking50:31654:161053:24555:19455:21555:2259.6%5h24:135
 6th145Sally HALLphoto_library Bichon Frise54:23752:15953:26656:52557:33759:17613.5%5h33:466
 7th89Helen HOWARDphoto_library Mountain Trax1h04:11958:221159:1981h01:08757:00654:48417.1%5h54:487
 8th83Kim BROWNphoto_library Trainsharp Coaching1h05:17101h04:09121h06:08959:2961h09:25916.7%5h24:288
 9th90Lizzie DOYLEphoto_library Picardy Sheepdog58:11847:14556:2871h20:47101h23:201076.4%5h26:009
 10th146Jo-Anne PERRYphoto_library PMR@Riders1h05:53111h05:59131h06:26101h09:0191h08:0084.8%5h35:1910
 11th86Caroline GUEST Ford CC49:10547:2563.7%1h36:3511
 12th87Hannah COLLINGRIDGE Garage Bikes - Woaca Division1h13:481236:231102.8%1h50:1112
 12th88Joolze DYMOND Garage Bikes - Woaca Division1h13:481236:231102.8%1h50:1112

U16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us