Howard St Dual at Sheffield

view_listResults (53)photo_libraryPhotos (1,102)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://thisisheffield.co.uk/2018/results/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men

36 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinishLast race combined timeSeed
bookmark13Steve PEATphoto_library 1st-A44.6521.86s2
bookmark21Brett PENFOLDphoto_library 2nd-A45.321.18s1
bookmark318Josh BRYCELANDphoto_library 1st-B44.6322.01s3
 46Sam DALE (elt)photo_library 2nd-B44.9722.22s4
 52Ben MOORE (sen2)photo_library 1/444.4622.35s6
 621James SWINDENphoto_library 1/445.8322.99s10
 719Craig EVANS (elt)photo_library 1/445.9322.88s9
 812Stephen TAYLORphoto_library 1/464.723.82s21
 99William SWINDENphoto_library 1/846.1123.33s15
 1036Jack DROGANphoto_library 1/846.2723.91s25
 1127Jordan GOULDphoto_library 1/846.4723.86s22
 1224James HUGHES (mas2)photo_library 1/846.5223.25s14
 1322Aiken COLLINGEphoto_library 1/846.723.52s16
 145Luke MEREDITHphoto_library 1/847.6122.34s5
 154Tim PEARSON (mas)photo_library 1/848.4322.74s7
 1632William EASEYphoto_library 1/862.9823.13s13
 1713Michael VICKERSphoto_library 1/1646.9222.78s8
 187Chris PEARSON (mas)photo_library 1/164723.59s18
 1930Chay GRANBYphoto_library 1/1647.1124.20s27
 2010Jake MONKphoto_library 1/1647.1223.75s20
 2126Damian GROVESphoto_library 1/1647.2623.89s23
 2216Richard BAYBUTTphoto_library 1/1647.924.43s30
 2335Jack SPROGISphoto_library 1/1647.9923.89s23
 2417David CAMUSphoto_library 1/1648.0424.44s31
 2525Nikki WHILESphoto_library 1/1648.224.07s26
 268Sam HOCKENHULLphoto_library 1/1648.3123.11s11
 2723Josh LEWISphoto_library 1/1648.7923.53s17
 2829Gareth JONES (mas2)photo_library 1/1648.8324.24s28
 2933Wesley FIFEphoto_library 1/1649.1123.60s19
 3014Anthony CROFTphoto_library 1/1649.324.68s32
 3134Joe WALLBRIDGEphoto_library 1/1649.4324.33s29
 3231Daniel BATESONphoto_library 1/1663.9723.12s12
 28Andrew DEVINEphoto_library 24.72s33
 15Alistair BARONphoto_library 24.77s34
 20Jono JONES
 11Matt HOCKENHULL

 

 

Open women

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinishLast race combined timeSeed
bookmark11Carrie POOLEphoto_library 1st-A53.3226.39s2
bookmark25Chloe TAYLORphoto_library 2nd-A55.1825.78s1
bookmark311Toni FRYERphoto_library 1st-B52.1629.60s11
 46Becci SKELTONphoto_library 2nd-B53.1228.31s4
 52Anya TOLWINSKAphoto_library 1/454.6828.90s10
 63Ellie DEWDNEYphoto_library 1/457.7228.82s9
 77Gabriele GELGOTAITEphoto_library 1/454.3428.07s3
 88Abigale LAWTONphoto_library 1/456.1328.49s5
 94Katy SUNTERphoto_library 1/855.928.68s6
 109Hanna JONSSONphoto_library 1/859.3630.12s13
 1110Megan FORMANphoto_library 1/859.628.78s8
 1212Hannah SAVILLEphoto_library 1/857.928.77s7
 1313Nush LEEphoto_library 1/866.2530.80s15
 1415Kelly-Jane EMMERSONphoto_library 1/858.8829.98s12
 1516Rachael CRELLINphoto_library 1/859.5630.54s14
 1617Hannah TEWphoto_library 1/865.6632.82s16
 14Abi LEGGEphoto_library 33.57s17
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us