view_listResults (127)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert/Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark123Jay WILLIAMSON 1:19.48911:20.39311:19.489-
bookmark2195Zak HURRELL 1:22.64021:23.86931:22.6403.151s
bookmark3205Max HEMBROKE 1:23.40431:23.04721:23.0473.558s
 439Ryan TUNNELL 1:23.43641:24.24141:23.4363.947s
 526Greg BERRY 1:27.36451:27.28751:27.2877.798s

Hardtail men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1150Matthew WELCH 1:28.43111:27.85311:27.853-
bookmark2244Ben BROWNHILL 1:32.22131:31.04021:31.0403.187s
bookmark3200Daniel BARRY 1:32.12221:32.75031:32.1224.269s
 4262Lloyd HOPES 1:34.88241:38.72341:34.8827.029s
 5199Harrison SCOULLAR 1:39.07551:43.54361:39.07511.222s
 6296Andy LEDDON 1:42.57461:41.99151:41.99114.138s
 7173Massimo AMODEO 2:00.49872:06.89672:00.49832.645s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1366Alfie HEMING 1:32.72311:31.03811:31.038-
bookmark2114Conrad MATHAR 1:35.08921:34.32621:34.3263.288s
bookmark3403Toby MURPHY 1:44.24131:43.01131:43.01111.973s
 4413Sol MONRO 1:44.62241:44.48441:44.48413.446s
 5230Jaden FLETCHER 1:54.0645DNF1:54.06423.026s
 6404Leo HOBERT 1:55.12461:55.12424.086s
 714Alfie HOLLOWAY 1:58.89872:00.45151:58.89827.860s
 8123Riley PAYNE 2:36.37382:34.80662:34.8061:03.768

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1116Seth MAUNDER 1:34.75611:33.80711:33.807-
bookmark22Finlay WANLESS 1:35.01521:41.72161:35.0151.208s
bookmark3181Louie PARTRIDGE 1:35.47231:35.56121:35.4721.665s
 4280Leo SHERBERSKY 1:36.77241:42.53281:36.7722.965s
 5298Will SAVERY 1:36.93551:39.23451:36.9353.128s
 6117Theo MAUNDER 1:38.99871:37.33331:37.3333.526s
 7182Tyler PARTRIDGE 1:37.45561:37.34841:37.3483.541s
 8133Charlie SAVERY 1:41.07481:52.770111:41.0747.267s
 937Oscar DAVIS 1:44.12791:41.83071:41.8308.023s
 10374Sachin CAMPBELL-LONGWORTH 1:57.234111:45.75491:45.75411.947s
 11209Corey HUNT 1:47.960101:46.215101:46.21512.408s
 12290Caleb COVENTRY 1:57.321121:53.715121:53.71519.908s
 13284Luke RICHARDSON 3:15.762133:22.266133:15.7621:41.955

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark168Henry CREASE 1:29.47011:28.80311:28.803-
bookmark2256Sam MALSTER 1:31.75631:29.62321:29.6230.820s
bookmark343Samual BERRY 1:31.58621:41.59361:31.5862.783s
 473James MCCARTHY (dh) 1:34.27841:34.42431:34.2785.475s
 5489Jack DAVEY 1:37.26251:36.16941:36.1697.366s
 6369Fynn WATSON 1:38.67161:41.58051:38.6719.868s
 7486Benjamin MORTIMER 1:39.0807DNF1:39.08010.277s
 8278Harvey BAKER 1:46.81982:00.17781:46.81918.016s
 9487Ksawery KUPIEC 1:56.73991:48.45971:48.45919.656s
 10485Will TOMS 2:02.930102:02.23392:02.23333.430s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark13Isaac UTTON 1:23.06011:23.76011:23.060-
bookmark21Jim MONRO 1:25.26121:26.29321:25.2612.201s
bookmark3417Thomas CROAL 1:33.97661:29.77431:29.7746.714s
 4141Declan SPIRES MELLOR 1:32.28531:31.03341:31.0337.973s
 5291Samuel BUNN 1:32.40741:32.80661:32.4079.347s
 6210Henry CALLEN 1:33.79851:32.72151:32.7219.661s
 780Cody GRIGGS 1:39.33281:36.76871:36.76813.708s
 8219Sam PENTECOST 1:38.06371:42.17191:38.06315.003s
 9272Joshua KEELING 1:42.19191:42.01781:42.01718.957s
 10139Leo SMITH 1:50.737101:47.209101:47.20924.149s
 11216Ben SAUNDERS (jun) 2:04.269112:04.936112:04.26941.209s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1232Nick VAIL 1:22.93611:23.32111:22.936-
bookmark2365Ross HANCOCK 1:27.03331:25.26221:25.2622.326s
bookmark3110Adam LOCK (1) 1:25.52321:25.32231:25.3222.386s
 4409Dean COLLISTER 1:27.86441:28.96951:27.8644.928s
 5418Mawgan POWNALL 1:27.94751:28.63141:27.9475.011s
 675Iain DOCHERTY 1:29.47261:29.31561:29.3156.379s
 7202Benjamin ARMITAGE 1:31.45871:32.27791:31.4588.522s
 8471Daniel REDMAYNE 1:31.52581:31.52871:31.5258.589s
 9372James BROWN (sen2) 1:32.18991:31.91281:31.9128.976s
 104Chris LAMLEY 1:33.553111:32.342101:32.3429.406s
 1155Scott BORLAND 1:32.660101:41.129141:32.6609.724s
 12475Craig PETERS 1:34.503121:32.764111:32.7649.828s
 13472Mael BOULÃ 1:35.995131:36.439121:35.99513.059s
 14146Craig CHEBER 1:37.815141:38.014131:37.81514.879s
 1551Jack BENSON (sen1) 1:40.259151:42.381171:40.25917.323s
 16364Ryan PEARCE 1:42.067161:41.451151:41.45118.515s
 1787Jake FRENCH 1:43.905171:42.146161:42.14619.210s
 18473Daniel BELCHER 1:48.023181:47.901181:47.90124.965s
 19474Will BARDOT 1:48.512191:51.791191:48.51225.576s
 242Josh FORD DNF

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1191Ashley MULLANE 1:21.76211:21.63011:21.630-
bookmark2370Tom DUNN (1) 1:27.57721:27.81021:27.5775.947s
bookmark3457Adam RENDALL 1:28.49431:30.28451:28.4946.864s
 4454Wayne HARRIES 1:29.20441:30.44861:29.2047.574s
 576Rob DRAKE 1:29.28851:30.25241:29.2887.658s
 6275David CROWSLEY 1:30.77461:29.69431:29.6948.064s
 7371Arron JONES 1:37.811171:31.23071:31.2309.600s
 8458Robert JOHNSON 1:35.574141:31.70481:31.70410.074s
 9466Russell PIKE 1:33.17291:32.02891:32.02810.398s
 10113Phil MATHAR 1:33.388111:32.430101:32.43010.800s
 11373Robert WANLESS 1:32.59771:33.860121:32.59710.967s
 12460Matthew HODDINOTT 1:32.99181:36.613161:32.99111.361s
 13465Ben CLARKE (mas1) 1:34.228121:33.117111:33.11711.487s
 148James EWENS 1:33.287101:34.037141:33.28711.657s
 15111Bradley MAKINGS 1:35.301131:33.994131:33.99412.364s
 16363Chris JOHNSON (mas) 1:35.698151:37.194171:35.69814.068s
 1757Scott BROOKING 1:35.991161:36.552151:35.99114.361s
 18214Tim LEACH 1:38.041181:39.142191:38.04116.411s
 19461Steve HARRIS 1:38.423191:39.283201:38.42316.793s
 20220Michael DERRICK 1:41.210201:38.553181:38.55316.923s
 21459Andy JACKSON 1:42.852231:41.054211:41.05419.424s
 22222Chris BRENTON (2) 1:42.033211:41.552221:41.55219.922s
 23194Lee HURRELL 1:42.352221:53.789251:42.35220.722s
 24119Barry MCCABE 1:46.230241:45.361231:45.36123.731s
 25456Andrew SMITH (eng1) 2:10.286261:45.806241:45.80624.176s
 26147Mark TWITTY DNF2:04.178262:04.17842.548s
 2784Phillip FOWLER 2:05.040252:09.692272:05.04043.410s

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1276Robert BLAKE (vet2) 1:27.00611:27.68711:27.006-
bookmark2136Keith SHORT 1:28.16321:28.34121:28.1631.157s
bookmark3163Andy BOYLE 1:32.16151:29.52131:29.5212.515s
 4478Simon MAUNDER 1:30.69031:31.67051:30.6903.684s
 5252Justin GIBBS 1:30.85341:31.66341:30.8533.847s
 6402Dan MURPHY 1:35.10961:36.64861:35.1098.103s
 7157Philip CREASE 1:41.90091:38.33871:38.33811.332s
 8481Simon DAVEY 1:41.75781:38.57381:38.57311.567s
 9476Sam WHITE (vet) 1:38.93871:39.38891:38.93811.932s
 10138Richard SMITH (vet) 1:45.217101:46.825101:45.21718.211s
 11250Nick MASON 1:47.038111:47.815111:47.03820.032s
 12483Peter BUDGE 1:49.738121:48.527121:48.52721.521s
 13484Lee BAKER 1:57.160131:50.579131:50.57923.573s
 14477Paul MORTIMER 2:00.499142:01.463142:00.49933.493s
 15482Tom COVENTRY 2:08.318152:16.818152:08.31841.312s

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1368Maya ATKINSON 1:37.79911:38.36011:37.799-
bookmark292Meghan HARRIS 1:39.34221:47.36171:39.3421.543s
bookmark3362Amy JONES 1:40.10831:40.17321:40.1082.309s
 4206Tyde D'SOUZA 1:43.78041:42.92231:42.9225.123s
 5294Hannah MASON 1:44.90751:45.34541:44.9077.108s
 6184Caja PARKES 1:45.25761:46.82261:45.2577.458s
 7183Rene STENT 1:47.04571:46.63551:46.6358.836s
 8109Mollie LEVERTON 1:57.73281:55.78581:55.78517.986s
 9185Rebecca O'DWYER 1:58.22791:56.59291:56.59218.793s
 10259Evie HIDDERLEY 2:01.598101:58.872101:58.87221.073s
 11187Fran DAWSON 2:12.077112:11.162112:11.16233.363s
Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Chat with us