view_listResults (114)photo_libraryPhotos (412)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.highlandhardline.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/HH-R1-Learnie-Resu…

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1108Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:10.6312:15.5012:10.63-
bookmark2107Kyler MACLEODphoto 2:13.2623:07.37142:13.262.63s
bookmark3109Jack BAMBERphoto_library 2:15.0132:23.8832:15.014.38s
 4117Sandy MASSONphoto_library 2:25.1642:22.0222:22.0211.39s
 5110Sam HARRISON (u10)photo_library 2:25.7552:31.1242:25.7515.12s
 6111Cameron JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:29.1263:25.65172:29.1218.49s
 7114Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library 2:40.3782:33.8652:33.8623.23s
 8126Zach TAYLORphoto_library 2:40.1172:56.39112:40.1129.48s
 9115Fraser AMUNDRUDphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:42.4392:40.9162:40.9130.28s
 10119Ben WRIGHT (rpr) 2:44.64102:52.5992:44.6434.01s
 11118Alex HARROWERphoto_library Mukyriderz Cycling Club2:45.87112:49.5772:45.8735.24s
 12112Neil MCDOUGALLphoto Moray Mountain Bike3:00.51142:52.2682:52.2641.63s
 13116Brodie SABAphoto_library 2:58.95132:54.94102:54.9444.31s
 14125Lex EDGARphoto_library 2:56.03122:56.80122:56.0345.40s
 15113Finn WATTphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC3:21.02172:56.94132:56.9446.31s
 16122Ben MARSHALL (u10)photo 3:05.77153:22.64153:05.7755.14s
 17123Jake FIELDINGphoto_library 3:07.80163:24.45163:07.8057.17s
 18120Aaron MCCLEANphoto 3:21.21183:34.05193:21.211:10.58
 19127Caleb RIGGphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike3:35.49193:32.65183:32.651:22.02
 20124Christopher COPPphoto_library 3:40.18204:06.31203:40.181:29.55
 21121Fraser MORRISON (u10)photo_library 5:01.20214:56.24214:56.242:45.61

U12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1136Archie FERGUSONphoto_library 2:07.6912:16.1432:07.69-
bookmark2134Daniel PARFITTphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:12.2922:10.4912:10.492.80s
bookmark3131Benjamin WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:16.9362:11.3322:11.333.64s
 4144Logan MCLELLANphoto_library 2:15.3032:30.77112:15.307.61s
 5139Luke MACKENZIEphoto Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:15.5642:19.7352:15.567.87s
 6133Josh PARTONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:16.5952:25.8282:16.598.90s
 7135Cole JACKSONphoto_library 2:30.99112:18.0342:18.0310.34s
 8132Creag MUIRphoto_library 2:24.8282:21.8662:21.8614.17s
 9140Noah LINEYphoto_library 2:29.2192:22.7272:22.7215.03s
 10142Jack HORNE (u12)photo_library 2:24.7672:26.6492:24.7617.07s
 11145Rory WOOD (rpr)photo_library 2:38.77152:29.07102:29.0721.38s
 12153William FETTESphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:30.88102:36.59132:30.8823.19s
 13148Fraser PATERSONphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:32.69122:42.44152:32.6925.00s
 14152Joshua HUNTphoto_library 2:46.33212:32.76122:32.7625.07s
 15143Rory PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:33.00132:36.84142:33.0025.31s
 16150Ryan O'CONNORphoto_library 2:38.30142:49.70182:38.3030.61s
 17141Angus FOUBISTERphoto_library 2:38.89162:51.32202:38.8931.20s
 18154Duncan AMUNDRUDphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:43.65172:49.43172:43.6535.96s
 19137Daniel COPPphoto_library 2:44.40182:47.16162:44.4036.71s
 20146Ramsey KENNEDYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:46.06192:54.96212:46.0638.37s
 21147Sam ROBBINSphoto_library 2:46.10202:49.78192:46.1038.41s
 22151Calum ROLLINGSphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:02.80223:14.46223:02.8055.11s
 23149Charlie PARKphoto_library 3:31.63233:19.45233:19.451:11.76

U14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1161Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:45.5812:12.0481:45.58-
bookmark2162Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:50.3721:53.1711:50.374.79s
bookmark3163Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:54.9231:55.2921:54.929.34s
 4181Liam GRANTphoto 1:57.8242:16.05111:57.8212.24s
 5165Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:59.9452:01.1531:59.9414.36s
 6164Cory MUIRphoto_library 2:00.7662:02.6042:00.7615.18s
 7180Alistair DICKERTphoto_library 2:05.3972:33.73242:05.3919.81s
 8168Neil PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:14.98162:05.4552:05.4519.87s
 9167Calum PORTERphoto_library 2:09.9782:11.8472:09.9724.39s
 10171Fergus MASSONphoto_library 2:10.0292:22.31182:10.0224.44s
 11166Matthew MACKENZIE (juv)photo_library Meedies Bike Club2:15.53172:10.1662:10.1624.58s
 12185Noah FAULKNERphoto_library 2:10.26102:23.05192:10.2624.68s
 13176Liam AVERYphoto 2:10.67112:13.62102:10.6725.09s
 14172Corin GRAYphoto_library 2:11.32122:21.09162:11.3225.74s
 15178Linus WRIGHTphoto_library 2:13.28132:12.4792:12.4726.89s
 16173Moray FRASERphoto_library 2:13.35142:19.27152:13.3527.77s
 17169Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:13.88152:18.38142:13.8828.30s
 18177Dylan HAWORTHphoto_library 2:15.67182:22.03172:15.6730.09s
 19174Bruno DE VITAphoto_library 2:47.82262:16.45122:16.4530.87s
 20179Coll FULLARTONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:18.77202:16.87132:16.8731.29s
 21175Finlay MORRISONphoto_library 2:17.54192:25.19212:17.5431.96s
 22182Matthew COPPphoto_library 2:22.32212:23.64202:22.3236.74s
 23183Daniel MACDONALDphoto Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:22.89222:28.02222:22.8937.31s
 24170Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:22.92232:29.20232:22.9237.34s
 25184Keil LAINGphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:27.44242:34.46252:27.4441.86s
 26186Thomas WRIGHTSONphoto_library 2:33.03252:37.26262:33.0347.45s

U16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1191Cameron PENMANphoto Meedies Bike Club1:47.4811:51.6611:47.48-
bookmark2197Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo_library 1:53.9722:00.3231:53.976.49s
bookmark3198Fraser CLARKphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:56.7331:58.8021:56.739.25s
 4196Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:59.1742:00.7341:59.1711.69s
 5204Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:00.6752:16.82142:00.6713.19s
 6192Dylan FARQUHARphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:01.6062:04.4462:01.6014.12s
 7193Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:02.2272:04.6282:02.2214.74s
 8200Dalton WALLACEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:02.8982:03.5852:02.8915.41s
 9194Finley COATSphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:27.29152:04.6072:04.6017.12s
 10199Lucas WHITEHEADphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:06.5492:10.08102:06.5419.06s
 11201Euan MATHESONphoto_library 2:29.94162:09.3692:09.3621.88s
 12195Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library Peebles CC2:10.08102:10.48112:10.0822.60s
 13206Mac ALLANphoto_library 2:11.09112:14.91132:11.0923.61s
 14207Douglas PHILPOTphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:12.91122:13.73122:12.9125.43s
 15190Fraser KELLY (yth)photo Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:15.03132:38.52172:15.0327.55s
 16202Calum ROSS (yth)photo_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:21.80142:28.53152:21.8034.32s
 17209Max ROBERTSONphoto_library 2:42.19182:34.35162:34.3546.87s
 18205Arran SYMEphoto_library 2:38.38172:45.25192:38.3850.90s
 19203Finlay GEDDESphoto_library 2:43.64192:44.94182:43.6456.16s
 20210Jack MCLENNANphoto_library 3:32.96212:54.73202:54.731:07.25
 21208Jack MACKAYphoto 3:16.89203:12.28213:12.281:24.80

U18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1213Finlay WATTphoto_library 1:47.3311:50.2211:47.33-
bookmark2212Torin MOFFATphoto_library 1:48.8921:53.1221:48.891.56s
bookmark3215Calum BEATONphoto_library 1:54.7531:57.5141:54.757.42s
 4214Angus FRASERphoto_library 2:05.8351:56.1631:56.168.83s
 5216Aidan FORRESTphoto_library 2:05.6842:11.2752:05.6818.35s

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1105Abby FOUBISTERphoto_library 2:53.4313:13.5832:53.43-
bookmark2101Jessica WIPATphoto bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop3:00.9922:56.1112:56.112.68s
bookmark3103Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike3:08.3833:08.4223:08.3814.95s
 4102Caragh MUIRphoto_library 3:18.9443:21.1243:18.9425.51s
 5106Loreta VITOLAphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club4:03.4863:49.6153:49.6156.18s
 6104Kirstin ALLANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:55.9154:13.7663:55.911:02.48

U12 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1129Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:37.6512:40.2312:37.65-
bookmark2128Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:55.3822:53.8322:53.8316.18s
bookmark3130Elsa PARNABYphoto_library 3:50.0933:50.1033:50.091:12.44

U14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1155Aimi KENYONphoto_library Female Riders2:01.4712:03.8312:01.47-
bookmark2157Bethany MCCULLYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:29.8222:38.9622:29.8228.35s
bookmark3158Erin WOODphoto_library Forres CC2:43.5732:41.4832:41.4840.01s
 4160Izzy PARNABYphoto_library 3:01.7543:07.8643:01.751:00.28
 5159Phoebe SHANDphoto 3:32.7353:32.731:31.26

U16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1189Daisy WILSONphoto_library 2:43.4012:35.4612:35.46-
bookmark2188Jodie PARK 2:45.6022:49.4922:45.6010.14s
bookmark3187Rachel MITCHELLphoto Forres CC4:45.3033:41.2133:41.211:05.75

U18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1211Jessica FRASERphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:39.6313:01.3612:39.63-
Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us