2018 Highland Hardline round 2 at Golspie

view_listResults (74)photo_libraryPhotos (291)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1205Kyler MACLEODphoto_library 2:02.6012:02.60-
bookmark2206Jack BAMBERphoto 2:09.8912:20.9852:09.897.29s
bookmark3207Cameron JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:10.9222:12.7532:10.928.32s
 4213Alan CAMERONphoto 2:12.3442:11.3422:11.348.74s
 5208Harris PENMANphoto_library 2:12.2133:03.6192:12.219.61s
 6204Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:45.6982:13.7542:13.7511.15s
 7209Zach TAYLORphoto 2:39.7162:34.4762:34.4731.87s
 8211Neil MCDOUGALLphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:35.6852:39.9272:35.6833.08s
 9210Alex HARROWERphoto_library Mukyriderz Cycling Club2:40.7473:01.0882:40.7438.14s

U12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1215Archie FERGUSONphoto_library 2:08.4061:48.3511:48.35-
bookmark2217Benjamin WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:21.67101:50.2521:50.251.90s
bookmark3221Cole JACKSONphoto_library 2:01.1712:37.15112:01.1712.82s
 4222Creag MUIRphoto_library 2:01.2222:05.2242:01.2212.87s
 5216Daniel PARFITTphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:01.7932:01.4632:01.4613.11s
 6220Josh PARTONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:02.3742:22.1682:02.3714.02s
 7218Logan MCLELLANphoto_library 2:06.8952:19.3272:06.8918.54s
 8229Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones2:14.2972:18.1362:14.2925.94s
 9223Rory WOOD (rpr)photo_library 2:26.36122:17.1652:17.1628.81s
 10224Joshua HUNTphoto_library 2:19.7282:24.8292:19.7231.37s
 11225Rory PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:20.1192:29.59102:20.1131.76s
 12219Luke MACKENZIEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:22.90112:54.91132:22.9034.55s
 13227Ramsey KENNEDYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:56.02142:44.87122:44.8756.52s
 14226Daniel COPPphoto_library 2:51.69132:55.21142:51.691:03.34
 15228Charlie PARKphoto_library 3:05.31152:57.97152:57.971:09.62

U14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1239Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:30.9211:29.7111:29.71-
bookmark2242Cory MUIRphoto_library 1:44.8961:39.0121:39.019.30s
bookmark3241Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:39.1721:39.1231:39.129.41s
 4238Andrew GEORGESONphoto Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:42.4631:42.9441:42.4612.75s
 5240Liam GRANTphoto_library 1:42.8641:45.2951:42.8613.15s
 6249Dylan HAWORTHphoto 1:44.2651:49.6761:44.2614.55s
 7244Neil PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:49.8171:49.8120.10s
 8258Cameron ECCLESphoto_library 1:50.9671:51.3981:50.9621.25s
 9245Matthew MACKENZIE (juv)photo_library Edinburgh RC1:51.0582:01.86101:51.0521.34s
 10250Bruno DE VITAphoto_library 1:54.1091:54.1024.39s
 11247Linus WRIGHTphoto_library 1:59.6392:52.99181:59.6329.92s
 12255Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:02.34102:03.53122:02.3432.63s
 13253Matthew COPPphoto_library 2:50.89172:02.90112:02.9033.19s
 14246Noah FAULKNERphoto_library 2:32.66152:04.70132:04.7034.99s
 15256Keil LAINGphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:06.75112:31.35172:06.7537.04s
 16248Moray FRASERphoto_library 2:12.17122:18.52142:12.1742.46s
 17257Rauiridh MACMILLANphoto_library 2:28.83142:18.91152:18.9149.20s
 18251Coll FULLARTONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:27.60132:27.6057.89s
 19243Alistair DICKERTphoto 2:42.70162:28.97162:28.9759.26s
 20237Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orangefox Bikes3:29.24186:28.02203:29.241:59.53
 21252Finlay MORRISONphoto 4:13.23194:13.232:43.52

U16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1261Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo_library 1:31.6611:32.7311:31.66-
bookmark2264Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:33.2321:33.231.57s
bookmark3266Dalton WALLACEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:49.1271:46.1921:46.1914.53s
 4262Fraser CLARKphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:46.8231:46.8215.16s
 5269Mac ALLANphoto_library 1:47.1041:53.7351:47.1015.44s
 6268Lucas WHITEHEADphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:48.2551:49.2031:48.2516.59s
 7267Finley COATSphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:48.6161:51.2741:48.6116.95s
 8263Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:53.4381:58.1061:53.4321.77s
 9265Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:03.7492:07.3972:03.7432.08s
 10273Finlay GEDDESphoto 2:16.26102:49.80102:16.2644.60s
 11276Scott MENZIES (yth)photo Forres CC2:20.83112:17.8782:17.8746.21s
 12275Anish TOORphoto_library Hebridean Cycle Club2:21.61122:33.3292:21.6149.95s

U18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1279Calum BEATONphoto_library 1:26.6111:31.7421:26.61-
bookmark2278Torin MOFFATphoto_library 1:27.8923:24.8551:27.891.28s
bookmark3280Angus FRASERphoto_library 1:29.6031:30.6211:29.602.99s
 4282Kieren NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:53.0941:58.7131:53.0926.48s
 5281Aidan FORRESTphoto_library 2:45.0642:45.061:18.45

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1201Jessica WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:47.9312:50.6812:47.93-
bookmark2202Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike3:00.5223:20.5923:00.5212.59s
bookmark3203Caragh MUIRphoto 3:36.8933:36.0533:36.0548.12s

U12 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1214Anna MACKENZIEphoto Meedies Bike Club3:16.3613:24.8713:16.36-

U14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1231Aimi KENYONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team2:04.4811:49.8411:49.84-
bookmark2234Hannah MULLINphoto_library 2:07.7122:11.9722:07.7117.87s
bookmark3233Erin WOODphoto_library Forres CC2:15.1332:16.0432:15.1325.29s
 4232Bethany MCCULLYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:32.2042:29.7442:29.7439.90s
 5236Nina-Yves CAMERONphoto_library 2:46.6453:13.5852:46.6456.80s

U16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1260Jodie PARKphoto_library 2:40.8822:24.3412:24.34-
bookmark2259Daisy WILSON 2:35.5112:33.3222:33.328.98s

U18 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1277Jessica KELLYphoto_library 2:21.2312:25.2912:21.23-

0

Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us