shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (74)photo_libraryPhotos (290)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st205Kyler MACLEODphoto_library 2:02.6012:02.601-
emoji_events2nd206Jack BAMBERphoto 2:09.8912:20.9852:09.8927.29s
emoji_events3rd207Cameron JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:10.9222:12.7532:10.9238.32s
 4th213Alan CAMERONphoto 2:12.3442:11.3422:11.3448.74s
 5th208Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library 2:12.2133:03.6192:12.2159.61s
 6th204Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:45.6982:13.7542:13.75611.15s
 7th209Zach TAYLORphoto 2:39.7162:34.4762:34.47731.87s
 8th211Neil MCDOUGALLphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:35.6852:39.9272:35.68833.08s
 9th210Alex HARROWERphoto_library Mukyriderz Cycling Club2:40.7473:01.0882:40.74938.14s

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st215Archie FERGUSONphoto_library 2:08.4061:48.3511:48.351-
emoji_events2nd217Benjamin WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:21.67101:50.2521:50.2521.90s
emoji_events3rd221Cole JACKSONphoto_library 2:01.1712:37.15112:01.17312.82s
 4th222Creag MUIRphoto_library 2:01.2222:05.2242:01.22412.87s
 5th216Daniel PARFITTphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:01.7932:01.4632:01.46513.11s
 6th220Josh PARTONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:02.3742:22.1682:02.37614.02s
 7th218Logan MCLELLANphoto 2:06.8952:19.3272:06.89718.54s
 8th229Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones2:14.2972:18.1362:14.29825.94s
 9th223Rory WOOD (rpr)photo_library 2:26.36122:17.1652:17.16928.81s
 10th224Joshua HUNTphoto_library 2:19.7282:24.8292:19.721031.37s
 11th225Rory PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:20.1192:29.59102:20.111131.76s
 12th219Luke MACKENZIEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:22.90112:54.91132:22.901234.55s
 13th227Ramsey KENNEDYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:56.02142:44.87122:44.871356.52s
 14th226Daniel COPPphoto_library 2:51.69132:55.21142:51.69141:03.34
 15th228Charlie PARKphoto_library 3:05.31152:57.97152:57.97151:09.62

U14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st239Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:30.9211:29.7111:29.711-
emoji_events2nd242Cory MUIRphoto_library 1:44.8961:39.0121:39.0129.30s
emoji_events3rd241Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:39.1721:39.1231:39.1239.41s
 4th238Andrew GEORGESONphoto Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:42.4631:42.9441:42.46412.75s
 5th240Liam GRANTphoto_library 1:42.8641:45.2951:42.86513.15s
 6th249Dylan HAWORTHphoto 1:44.2651:49.6761:44.26614.55s
 7th244Neil PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:49.8171:49.81720.10s
 8th258Cameron ECCLESphoto_library 1:50.9671:51.3981:50.96821.25s
 9th245Matthew MACKENZIE (yth)photo_library Edinburgh RC1:51.0582:01.86101:51.05921.34s
 10th250Bruno DE VITAphoto_library 1:54.1091:54.101024.39s
 11th247Linus WRIGHTphoto_library 1:59.6392:52.99181:59.631129.92s
 12th255Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:02.34102:03.53122:02.341232.63s
 13th253Matthew COPP (yth)photo_library 2:50.89172:02.90112:02.901333.19s
 14th246Noah FAULKNERphoto_library 2:32.66152:04.70132:04.701434.99s
 15th256Keil LAINGphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:06.75112:31.35172:06.751537.04s
 16th248Moray FRASERphoto_library 2:12.17122:18.52142:12.171642.46s
 17th257Rauiridh MACMILLANphoto_library 2:28.83142:18.91152:18.911749.20s
 18th251Coll FULLARTONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:27.60132:27.601857.89s
 19th243Alistair DICKERTphoto 2:42.70162:28.97162:28.971959.26s
 20th237Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orangefox Bikes3:29.24186:28.02203:29.24201:59.53
 21st252Finlay MORRISONphoto 4:13.23194:13.23212:43.52

U16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st261Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo_library 1:31.6611:32.7311:31.661-
emoji_events2nd264Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:33.2321:33.2321.57s
emoji_events3rd266Dalton WALLACEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:49.1271:46.1921:46.19314.53s
 4th262Fraser CLARKphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:46.8231:46.82415.16s
 5th269Mac ALLANphoto_library 1:47.1041:53.7351:47.10515.44s
 6th268Lucas WHITEHEADphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:48.2551:49.2031:48.25616.59s
 7th267Finley COATSphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:48.6161:51.2741:48.61716.95s
 8th263Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:53.4381:58.1061:53.43821.77s
 9th265Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:03.7492:07.3972:03.74932.08s
 10th273Finlay GEDDESphoto 2:16.26102:49.80102:16.261044.60s
 11th276Scott MENZIESphoto Forres CC2:20.83112:17.8782:17.871146.21s
 12th275Anish TOORphoto_library Hebridean Cycle Club2:21.61122:33.3292:21.611249.95s

U18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st279Calum BEATONphoto_library 1:26.6111:31.7421:26.611-
emoji_events2nd278Torin MOFFATphoto_library 1:27.8923:24.8551:27.8921.28s
emoji_events3rd280Angus FRASERphoto_library 1:29.6031:30.6211:29.6032.99s
 4th282Kieren NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:53.0941:58.7131:53.09426.48s
 5th281Aidan FORRESTphoto_library 2:45.0642:45.0651:18.45

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st201Jessica WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:47.9312:50.6812:47.931-
emoji_events2nd202Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike3:00.5223:20.5923:00.52212.59s
emoji_events3rd203Caragh MUIRphoto 3:36.8933:36.0533:36.05348.12s

U12 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st214Anna MACKENZIEphoto Meedies Bike Club3:16.3613:24.8713:16.361-

U14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st231Aimi KENYONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team2:04.4811:49.8411:49.841-
emoji_events2nd234Hannah MULLINphoto_library 2:07.7122:11.9722:07.71217.87s
emoji_events3rd233Erin WOODphoto_library Forres CC2:15.1332:16.0432:15.13325.29s
 4th232Bethany MCCULLYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:32.2042:29.7442:29.74439.90s
 5th236Nina CAMERONphoto_library 2:46.6453:13.5852:46.64556.80s

U16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st260Jodie PARKphoto_library 2:40.8822:24.3412:24.341-
emoji_events2nd259Daisy WILSON 2:35.5112:33.3222:33.3228.98s

U18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st277Jessica KELLYphoto_library 2:21.2312:25.2912:21.231-
Chat with us