2018 Highland Hardline round 3 at DH Farm, Portsoy

view_listResults (88)photo_libraryPhotos (367)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1307Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:40.2311:41.3011:40.23-
bookmark2306Kyler MACLEOD 1:47.4522:36.37161:47.457.22s
bookmark3308Jack BAMBERphoto_library 1:48.7431:53.7841:48.748.51s
 4310Harris PENMANphoto_library 1:56.1761:50.1921:50.199.96s
 5313Finn HOLLINGphoto_library 1:55.6141:51.7331:51.7311.50s
 6309Cameron JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:56.1551:55.3851:55.3815.15s
 7316Jake FIELDINGphoto_library 1:58.7071:56.2261:56.2215.99s
 8312Alex HARROWERphoto Mukyriderz Cycling Club1:59.6781:56.5071:56.5016.27s
 9311Neil MCDOUGALLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:00.5592:00.4282:00.4220.19s
 10319Christopher COPPphoto_library 2:02.53102:26.38142:02.5322.30s
 11315Finn WATTphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:06.99112:06.1692:06.1625.93s
 12314Fraser AMUNDRUDphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:13.57122:16.73102:13.5733.34s
 13317Aaron MCCLEANphoto_library 2:17.91132:19.48112:17.9137.68s
 14318Caleb RIGGphoto_library 2:34.79162:20.61122:20.6140.38s
 15320Hamish MACKINTOSHphoto_library 2:30.16142:23.57132:23.5743.34s
 16322Daniel PHILPOTphoto_library 2:33.70152:32.05152:32.0551.82s
 17321Finlay FERGUSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:01.14172:49.66172:49.661:09.43

U12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1325Benjamin WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop1:30.3911:27.4311:27.43-
bookmark2326Creag MUIRphoto_library 1:30.4521:29.8221:29.822.39s
bookmark3327Daniel PARFITTphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:31.8331:30.7531:30.753.32s
 4329Cole JACKSONphoto_library 1:35.2551:31.3741:31.373.94s
 5324Archie FERGUSONphoto_library 1:34.7641:32.6251:32.625.19s
 6328Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:43.1281:35.1061:35.107.67s
 7338Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto Meedies Bike Club1:37.4161:42.0681:37.419.98s
 8346Felix BEAVITTphoto_library 1:40.7571:37.9571:37.9510.52s
 9332Luke MACKENZIEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:48.2591:46.2191:46.2118.78s
 10335Daniel COPPphoto 1:52.17111:47.02101:47.0219.59s
 11345Dougal JONESphoto_library Kintyre MTB1:49.11101:47.24111:47.2419.81s
 11339Jack HORNE (u12)photo_library 2:16.99211:47.24111:47.2419.81s
 13331Jamie YOUNIEphoto_library Wolfpax Riders1:52.63131:49.73131:49.7322.30s
 14344Leo MACKINTOSHphoto_library 2:35.36221:49.85141:49.8522.42s
 15333Joshua HUNTphoto_library 1:53.98141:50.23151:50.2322.80s
 16340William FETTESphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike1:52.50121:53.00161:52.5025.07s
 17334Rory PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:54.87151:56.14171:54.8727.44s
 18341Fraser PATERSONphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:01.80181:57.72181:57.7230.29s
 19336Ramsey KENNEDYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:59.08171:58.78191:58.7831.35s
 20330Logan MCLELLANphoto_library Wolfpax Riders1:59.07162:01.14201:59.0731.64s
 21343Duncan AMUNDRUDphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:05.07192:10.03212:05.0737.64s
 22337Charlie PARKphoto_library 2:08.05202:15.61222:08.0540.62s

U14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1354Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:27.2451:23.1611:23.16-
bookmark2357Liam GRANTphoto_library 1:23.2311:24.6931:23.230.07s
bookmark3352Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:24.5221:37.51101:24.521.36s
 4353Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:24.5531:24.5721:24.551.39s
 5355Cory MUIRphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:27.0141:27.8241:27.013.85s
 6361Bruno DE VITAphoto 1:29.486DNF1:29.486.32s
 7358Neil PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:30.997DNF1:30.997.83s
 8356Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:32.2591:31.0651:31.067.90s
 9365Cameron ECCLESphoto_library 1:31.2081:31.6661:31.208.04s
 10367Liam AVERYphoto_library 1:33.62101:33.4171:33.4110.25s
 11360Alistair DICKERTphoto_library 1:36.11111:36.4481:36.1112.95s
 12370Callum WILLIAMS (juv)photo Salt Ayre Cog Set1:39.12131:37.3091:37.3014.14s
 13364Keil LAINGphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike1:37.83121:40.34141:37.8314.67s
 14362Matthew COPPphoto_library 1:40.73141:39.19111:39.1916.03s
 15359Linus WRIGHTphoto_library 1:41.30151:39.27121:39.2716.11s
 16366Callum PORTERphoto_library 1:42.31161:39.49131:39.4916.33s
 17369Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:49.97181:40.53151:40.5317.37s
 18374Thomas WRIGHTSONphoto_library 1:47.53171:48.61161:47.5324.37s
 19363Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto West Highland Wheelers1:50.01191:48.71171:48.7125.55s
 20373Joe TIBBETTSphoto_library 1:51.80201:50.55181:50.5527.39s
 21368Finlay MORRISONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:59.55212:09.52201:59.5536.39s
 22371Conrad DYMONDphoto_library 2:01.38222:00.95192:00.9537.79s

U16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1385Jamie DUNCAN (yth)photo_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:26.2231:21.6211:21.62-
bookmark2377Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:22.8411:22.4221:22.420.80s
bookmark3378Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:25.5721:23.8531:23.852.23s
 4379Fraser CLARKphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:26.6451:25.2541:25.253.63s
 5381Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:26.4841:25.4151:25.413.79s
 6388Edward GREENWOODphoto_library 1:27.4461:31.6681:27.445.82s
 7386Ben CAMERONphoto_library 1:32.5081:27.5861:27.585.96s
 8387Reece DAWSONphoto_library 1:37.43101:29.8671:29.868.24s
 9383Lucas WHITEHEADphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:31.1871:31.9191:31.189.56s
 10384Douglas PHILPOTphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike1:39.49111:35.07101:35.0713.45s
 11380Dalton WALLACEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:36.2891:36.51111:36.2814.66s
 12382Finley COATSphoto Black Isle Mountain Bike ClubDNF1:42.72121:42.7221.10s
 13389Cameron WOOD (yth)photo_library 2:04.45122:03.01132:03.0141.39s

U18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1390Finlay WATTphoto_library 1:20.8011:19.7111:19.71-
bookmark2391Kieren NICHOLSONphoto 1:38.1323:06.6521:38.1318.42s

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1301Jessica WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop1:59.1911:58.8011:58.80-
bookmark2302Caragh MUIRphoto_library 2:12.7022:13.2322:12.7013.90s
bookmark3303Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:21.2432:15.3532:15.3516.55s
 4305Loreta VITOLAphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:38.7542:36.8242:36.8238.02s

U12 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1323Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:05.5311:59.8011:59.80-

U14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1347Aimi KENYONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team1:31.6211:32.5811:31.62-
bookmark2351Rowan MASTERSONphoto_library 1:48.4421:43.0421:43.0411.42s
bookmark3349Erin WOODphoto_library Forres CC1:52.0131:54.5341:52.0120.39s
 4350Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:57.2341:54.3231:54.3222.70s
 5348Bethany MCCULLYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:59.6651:57.3351:57.3325.71s

U16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1376Daisy WILSONphoto_library 1:52.9211:58.6121:52.92-
bookmark2375Jodie PARKphoto_library 1:57.6421:53.5411:53.540.62s

0

Leatt
Leatt
Chat with us