view_listResults (68)photo_libraryPhotos (42)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1406Archie JOHNSTON Orangefox Bikes2:15.3312:19.0812:15.33-
bookmark2419Hayden FLETCHERphoto_library Chesterfield BMX Club2:25.9022:30.4522:25.9010.57s
bookmark3407Jack BAMBERphoto_library 2:29.5932:31.9042:29.5914.26s
 4416Alan CAMERON 3:06.4872:31.4332:31.4316.10s
 5405Kyler MACLEOD 2:39.9052:37.4752:37.4722.14s
 6409Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto 2:39.0343:14.5872:39.0323.70s
 7408Cameron JOHNSTON Orangefox Bikes2:50.5762:53.8762:50.5735.24s
 8410Alex HARROWERphoto Mukyriderz Cycling Club3:07.3783:34.2593:07.3752.04s
 9411Neil MCDOUGALL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:16.9693:51.47123:16.961:01.63
 10413Finn WATT Deeside Thistle CC3:38.55113:21.7283:21.721:06.39
 11420Aidan BALTRUNASphoto West Highland Wheelers3:27.87103:40.52103:27.871:12.54
 12412Jake FIELDING 3:41.84123:45.09113:41.841:26.51
 13417Finn HOLLINGphoto_library 5:30.541316:19.05135:30.543:15.21

U12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1423Archie FERGUSON 1:58.8912:10.2121:58.89-
bookmark2425Daniel PARFITT West Highland Wheelers2:02.8622:10.7132:02.863.97s
bookmark3424Benjamin WIPATphoto bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:05.3032:05.5512:05.306.41s
 4428Luke MACKENZIE Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:24.2642:24.2625.37s
 5433Jamie YOUNIE Wolfpax Riders6:41.65112:46.8542:46.8547.96s
 6479Finn OROURKEphoto 2:50.5053:38.7992:50.5051.61s
 7429Daniel COPP 3:03.4262:56.6052:56.6057.71s
 8434Andrew ECCLESphoto 3:10.7772:59.7762:59.771:00.88
 9431Ramsey KENNEDY Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:18.7883:25.5173:18.781:19.89
 10435Michael ECCLESphoto 3:45.9193:27.8783:27.871:28.98
 11432Charlie PARKphoto_library 4:12.08104:12.43104:12.082:13.19

U14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1445Douglas GOODWILL Orangefox Bikes1:41.1111:42.2621:41.11-
bookmark2441Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:44.6031:41.8211:41.820.71s
bookmark3440Andrew GEORGESON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:43.2121:42.8331:42.831.72s
 4443Cory MUIRphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:50.1941:51.9651:50.199.08s
 5446Neil PRITCHETT BikeStation Ballater2:09.05101:51.5141:51.5110.40s
 6451Cameron ECCLES 1:58.0652:13.3271:58.0616.95s
 7442Liam GRANT 1:59.1663:06.19131:59.1618.05s
 8449Matthew COPP Wolfpax Riders2:03.7372:05.3962:03.7322.62s
 9450Campbell MACKINTOSH West Highland Wheelers2:07.3582:21.5382:07.3526.24s
 10452Liam AVERY 2:08.3392:22.7592:08.3327.22s
 11444Hugh HENDERSON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:10.71112:27.33112:10.7129.60s
 12454Jake SANDILANDS Meedies Bike Club2:23.43127:06.52152:23.4342.32s
 13447Bruno DE VITA 2:29.83132:25.78102:25.7844.67s
 14448Alistair DICKERT 2:44.45142:53.33122:44.451:03.34
 15457Arran WEIR 3:26.02155:45.56143:26.021:44.91
 16455Rauiridh MACMILLAN 5:13.28165:13.283:32.17

U16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1468Fraser KELLY (yth)photo 1:38.2311:38.0111:38.01-
bookmark2466Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo 1:45.4121:48.3031:45.417.40s
bookmark3461Fraser CLARKphoto West Highland Wheelers1:46.6531:47.8621:46.658.64s
 4465Cameron PENMAN Meedies Bike Club1:58.2541:53.4041:53.4015.39s
 5463Dalton WALLACE Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:04.2762:00.7852:00.7822.77s
 6464Lucas WHITEHEADphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:03.6552:03.3962:03.3925.38s
 7460Cameron RAVENHILL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:05.3072:05.3027.29s
 8467Tom ROCHESTER Peebles CC2:07.8372:13.7682:07.8329.82s
 9469Calum ROSS (yth)photo Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:12.4682:16.60102:12.4634.45s
 10470Robert STEWARTphoto 2:24.9092:16.1792:16.1738.16s

U18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1473Calum BEATONphoto Orangefox Bikes1:36.0711:33.9411:33.94-
bookmark2472Torin MOFFAT 1:40.0121:53.9641:40.016.07s
bookmark3471Finlay WATT 1:48.3041:41.5921:41.597.65s
 4476Rory GRAHAMphoto_library 1:44.4131:43.1731:43.179.23s
 5474Angus FRASER 2:09.9652:09.9636.02s
 6478Sean FILLOS-KELTphoto Orangefox Bikes2:28.0372:14.3152:14.3140.37s
 7475Aidan FORRESTphoto_library 2:23.4962:24.9162:23.4949.55s
 8477Finlay GORDON 2:46.8483:55.2072:46.841:12.90

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1401Jessica WIPAT bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:51.1413:24.0512:51.14-
bookmark2402Ruth MCDOUGALL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:03.1523:54.0733:03.1512.01s
bookmark3403Caragh MUIR Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:10.7833:47.6623:10.7819.64s

U12 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1421Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club3:00.5813:07.7113:00.58-

U14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1436Aimi KENYONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team2:23.9212:20.5112:20.51-
bookmark2437Bethany MCCULLYphoto Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:36.0122:34.4122:34.4113.90s
bookmark3438Rowan MASTERSONphoto_library 2:42.3042:37.8532:37.8517.34s
 4439Nina-Yves CAMERONphoto 2:39.6032:43.0142:39.6019.09s

U16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1459Jodie PARK 2:54.0112:34.7312:34.73-
bookmark2458Daisy WILSON 2:44.0522:44.059.32s
Manitou Matoc fork
Manitou Matoc fork
Chat with us