2018 Highland Hardline round 5 at Laggan Wolftrax

view_listResults (90)photo_libraryPhotos (594)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1505Stan NISBETphoto_library KICC2:10.3712:09.9912:09.99-
bookmark2506Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:22.2522:26.0322:22.2512.26s
bookmark3514Alan CAMERONphoto_library 2:31.7742:30.2132:30.2120.22s
 4509Jack BAMBERphoto_library 2:31.7132:34.9352:31.7121.72s
 5517Sandy MASSONphoto_library 2:33.9252:32.1642:32.1622.17s
 6510Cameron JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:42.1362:54.2482:42.1332.14s
 7298Finn HOLLINGphoto_library 3:05.75112:42.2162:42.2132.22s
 8508Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library Chesterfield BMX Club2:45.4672:50.5172:45.4635.47s
 9507Kyler MACLEODphoto_library 2:51.9982:56.61102:51.9942.00s
 10511Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library 3:08.61122:55.1392:55.1345.14s
 11521Lewis GREENphoto_library Strathearn MTB Club2:59.4893:51.22162:59.4849.49s
 12518Aidan BALTRUNASphoto_library West Highland Wheelers3:05.48103:19.46133:05.4855.49s
 13520Lewis COOK (rpr)photo_library Stirling Bike Club3:29.60153:09.08113:09.0859.09s
 14512Alex HARROWERphoto_library Mukyriderz Cycling Club3:11.92133:10.39123:10.391:00.40
 15513Jake FIELDINGphoto_library 3:27.71143:38.50143:27.711:17.72
 16516Aaron MCCLEANphoto_library 4:17.16163:44.97153:44.971:34.98

U12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1524Archie FERGUSONphoto_library 2:00.8912:29.7262:00.89-
bookmark2528Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:14.2332:02.0812:02.081.19s
bookmark3527Daniel PARFITTphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:09.3322:12.7722:09.338.44s
 4526Creag MUIRphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:15.0242:13.8632:13.8612.97s
 5525Benjamin WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:18.6552:43.55122:18.6517.76s
 6536Jamie YOUNIEphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:22.8962:20.6542:20.6519.76s
 7537Logan MCLELLANphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:25.2572:24.5552:24.5523.66s
 8531Cole JACKSONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:33.4482:30.5872:30.5829.69s
 9533Rory PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:39.9592:34.2482:34.2433.35s
 10543Sorley SWABEYphoto_library 2:41.51102:34.7892:34.7833.89s
 11539Andrew ECCLESphoto_library 2:51.03132:38.69102:38.6937.80s
 12541Eben MCIVORphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:45.22112:42.02112:42.0241.13s
 13535Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library 3:30.48182:44.91132:44.9144.02s
 14542Jason PURVESphoto_library 2:48.17122:48.1747.28s
 15529Luke MACKENZIEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:00.98142:49.80142:49.8048.91s
 16530Daniel COPPphoto_library 3:09.33162:53.92152:53.9253.03s
 17534Ramsey KENNEDYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:07.87153:21.84173:07.871:06.98
 18297Michael ECCLESphoto_library 3:25.75173:13.92163:13.921:13.03
 19540Charlie PARKphoto_library 4:11.70194:03.93184:03.932:03.04

U14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1549Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:44.9311:46.5011:44.93-
bookmark2550Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:53.2422:44.16191:53.248.31s
bookmark3555Neil PRITCHETTphoto_library BikeStation Ballater1:56.6732:08.1631:56.6711.74s
 4551Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:10.5552:02.4622:02.4617.53s
 5560Cameron ECCLESphoto_library 2:08.7442:13.5552:08.7423.81s
 6570Ryan MCGUIREphoto_library Stirling Bike Club3:08.69222:10.0442:10.0425.11s
 7568Fergus MASSONphoto_library 2:12.3062:12.3027.37s
 8553Liam GRANTphoto_library 2:13.1972:16.3072:13.1928.26s
 9571Jake NICOLphoto_library 2:19.35112:13.9362:13.9329.00s
 10552Cory MUIRphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:14.2082:26.94142:14.2029.27s
 11572Ronan RATCLIFFEphoto_library 2:16.3192:18.7982:16.3131.38s
 12554Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:17.83102:20.4292:17.8332.90s
 13574Luke FORSHAWphoto_library 2:26.03142:21.55102:21.5536.62s
 14558Matthew COPPphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:23.92122:21.96112:21.9637.03s
 15567Dylan HAWORTHphoto_library 2:24.81132:24.98122:24.8139.88s
 16565Callum WILLIAMS (juv)photo_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:38.22192:26.91132:26.9141.98s
 17561Liam AVERYphoto_library 2:29.28162:27.74152:27.7442.81s
 18562Calum PORTERphoto_library 2:28.05152:43.20182:28.0543.12s
 19559Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:34.34172:34.00162:34.0049.07s
 20573Marlon WHITEHEADphoto_library 2:36.00182:38.00172:36.0051.07s
 21563Linus WRIGHTphoto_library 2:55.81202:49.76202:49.761:04.83
 22564Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:56.59212:56.591:11.66
 23557Alistair DICKERTphoto_library 3:51.20233:04.91213:04.911:19.98
 24566Keil LAINGphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike1h00:00.00241h00:00.0058:15.07

U16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1582Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo_library 1:45.5711:55.4011:45.57-
bookmark2578Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:03.5031:59.5121:59.5113.94s
bookmark3584Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library Peebles CC2:00.8722:12.1552:00.8715.30s
 4577Fraser CLARKphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:06.3542:03.4732:03.4717.90s
 5581Lucas WHITEHEADphoto_library BikeStation Ballater2:09.2052:09.2542:09.2023.63s
 6583Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:12.3062:23.5292:12.3026.73s
 7579Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:14.9872:19.6072:14.9829.41s
 8291Shaun HOLDENphoto_library Tay Titans2:21.1592:17.6262:17.6232.05s
 9293Murdo FRIELphoto_library 2:20.7382:19.9682:19.9634.39s
 10580Dalton WALLACEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:26.02104:01.57162:26.0240.45s
 11292Callum LECHATELIERphoto_library 2:26.81112:40.46132:26.8141.24s
 12295Ben CAMERONphoto_library 2:27.34122:28.11102:27.3441.77s
 13587Anish TOORphoto_library Hebridean Cycle Club2:54.77152:33.07112:33.0747.50s
 14290Fergus LODERphoto_library 2:46.52142:39.12122:39.1253.55s
 15586Douglas PHILPOTphoto Moray Mountain Bike2:45.35133:02.39152:45.3559.78s
 16588Euan HARLEYphoto_library 2:59.81162:57.86142:57.861:12.29
 17585Robert STEWARTphoto_library 3:36.24173:36.241:50.67

U18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1294Angus FRASERphoto_library 2:06.1912:16.5822:06.19-
bookmark2299Michael MAUCHLINEphoto_library 2:06.9422:10.8312:06.940.75s
bookmark3296Sean FILLOS-KELTphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:26.2632:23.8032:23.8017.61s

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1501Jessica WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop3:28.3813:45.9223:28.38-
bookmark2503Caragh MUIRphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:31.5923:34.2513:31.593.21s
bookmark3502Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:58.9733:56.9833:56.9828.60s

U12 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1523Vikki SCOTTphoto 7:04.6417:04.64-

U14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1544Aimi KENYONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team2:14.2512:16.9912:14.25-
bookmark2545Bethany MCCULLYphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:53.1422:51.7922:51.7937.54s
bookmark3548Ruby THORNLEYphoto_library Cranked Cycle Club2:53.2332:55.4032:53.2338.98s
 4547Nina-Yves CAMERONphoto_library 4:08.6453:11.1943:11.1956.94s
 5546Erin WOODphoto_library Forres CC3:30.3043:51.5453:30.301:16.05

U16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1575Jodie PARKphoto_library 2:51.8214:54.5522:51.82-
bookmark2576Daisy WILSONphoto_library 3:02.7223:14.9013:02.7210.90s
Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us