shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Redwoods DH at Rotorua

view_listResults (94)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.crankworx.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/Crankworx-Rotorua…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Sam BLENKINSOP 2:53.441-
emoji_events2nd8Brook MACDONALD 2:56.2622.82s
emoji_events3rd3Mick HANNAH 2:58.2834.84s
 4th11Keegan WRIGHT 3:00.5347.09s
 5th12Matthew WALKER 3:01.6958.25s
 6th14George BRANNIGAN 3:06.49613.05s
 7th33Louis HAMILTON 3:06.65713.21s
 8th38Sam SHAW 3:08.81815.37s
 9th57Kyle LOCKWOOD 3:09.90916.46s
 10th55Sean MCCARROLL 3:11.991018.55s
 11th69Connor HAMILTON 3:12.691119.25s
 12th59Leonard SONNTAG 3:12.791219.35s
 13th42Ken FAUBERT 3:14.381320.94s
 15th72Josh DZIWENKA 3:22.391528.95s
 16th58Mat PRIOR 3:25.321631.88s
 18th77Vincent KIMBER 3:49.841856.40s
 19th46Mitch CHUBEY 4:01.92191:08.48

13-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st525Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE 3:06.851-
emoji_events2nd519Blake ROSS 3:11.0624.21s
emoji_events3rd529Guy JOHNSTON 3:20.62313.77s
 4th533Marcus ROSS 3:22.79415.94s
 5th534James HARVEY 3:27.27520.42s
 6th558Toby CARR 3:29.53622.68s
 7th536Remy MEIER-SMITH 3:38.74731.89s
 8th530Lachlan STEVENS-MCNAB 3:43.64836.79s
 9th544Connor THOMSON 3:44.54937.69s
 10th551Flynn DIXON 3:45.691038.84s
 11th582Toby MEEK 3:47.611140.76s
 12th538Ronan JORDAN 3:48.851242.00s
 13th576George HARVEY 3:52.141345.29s
 14th555Oliver MARTELLI 3:52.951446.10s
 15th581Max CAULTON 3:54.021547.17s
 16th527Robert ENNOR 3:57.901651.05s
 17th560Taylor TOPP 3:59.581752.73s
 18th526Jake EARNEST 4:02.161855.31s
 19th570Carter WIFFIN 4:10.83191:03.98
 20th556Cjay INGRAM 4:13.91201:07.06
 21st517Finn PARSONS 4:14.60211:07.75
 22nd587William HARVEY 4:20.22221:13.37
 23rd585Logan CONNERS 4:32.57231:25.72
 24th564Oliver STEVENS 5:10.57242:03.72

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Josh OXENHAM 3:06.531-
emoji_events2nd204Tuhoto-Ariki PENE 3:07.5521.02s
emoji_events3rd203Sam ROBBIE 3:09.1132.58s
 4th213Nik BARBER 3:18.80412.27s
 5th217Louis VULETA 3:19.46512.93s
 6th202Charlie MAKEA 3:24.57618.04s
 7th222Ethan CORNEY 3:30.49723.96s
 8th236Tom BROWN 3:36.25829.72s
 9th218Keith THORBURN 3:39.78933.25s
 10th219Austin SUE 3:49.401042.87s
 11th220Flynn HENDERSON 3:55.591149.06s
 12th235Quinn PHELAN 4:15.31121:08.78
 13th221Mitchell GOODMAN 5:39.39132:32.86

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st431Jakob VINK 3:17.001-
emoji_events2nd406James CARLEY 3:20.4823.48s
emoji_events3rd434Jesse CSEH 3:26.3439.34s
 4th410Valentin ANOUILH 3:27.37410.37s
 5th429Luke DAVIS 3:29.53512.53s
 6th430Francisco RODRIGUEZ BROACH 3:29.71612.71s
 7th426Nehuen DE LA MANO 3:31.20714.20s
 8th427Ryan HUNT 3:31.98814.98s
 9th428John DALLY 3:35.82918.82s
 10th409Nathan TUCKER 3:37.991020.99s
 11th402Thomas HUMPHRIES 3:38.911121.91s
 12th436Cameron DODD 3:40.301223.30s
 13th425Simon LANSDAAL 3:42.671325.67s
 14th432Kierren GRANT 4:06.901449.90s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st473Nathan RANKIN 3:07.561-
emoji_events2nd471Carl JONES 3:21.76214.20s
emoji_events3rd480Rhys TELFORD 3:29.76322.20s
 4th481Simon BELLAMY 3:47.23439.67s
 5th485Joel DEJONG 3:52.10544.54s
 6th476Tristan MACDONALD 3:53.90646.34s
 7th491Jarrod BANG 4:07.41759.85s
 8th479Jason CONNOR 4:13.6081:06.04

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st501Rusty MARTIN 3:35.651-
emoji_events2nd506Richard BODLE 3:37.6321.98s
emoji_events3rd503Brendan DALLY 3:42.2036.55s
 4th499Brendan CLARKE 3:50.17414.52s
 5th498Daniel GANNAWAY 3:58.96523.31s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st105Vaea VERBEECK 3:32.191-
emoji_events2nd107Casey BROWN 3:32.4220.23s
emoji_events3rd5000Jill KINTNER 3:39.6737.48s
 4th110Shania RAWSON 3:45.09412.90s
 5th113Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER 3:52.45520.26s
 6th106Danielle BEECROFT 3:57.92625.73s
 7th115Jonna JOHNSEN 4:10.44738.25s
 8th117Ashley BOND 4:16.90844.71s

15-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st596Nikki CLARKE 4:35.481-
emoji_events2nd597Caitlin FLAVELL 5:14.45238.97s

19+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st591Sophia DENTZEL 4:36.951-
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us