AirDH '18 at Rotorua

view_listResults (203)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.crankworx.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2018/03/CRANKWORX-Air-DH-…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Mick HANNAH 2:08.961-
bookmark2-Matt WALKER 2:09.6920.73s
bookmark3-Tomáš SLAVÍK 2:09.7530.79s
 4-Sam BLENKINSOP 2:10.1941.23s
 5-Louis HAMILTON 2:11.1652.20s
 6-Bas VAN STEENBERGEN 2:11.8362.87s
 7-Adrien LORON 2:11.9673.00s
 8-Dean LUCAS 2:12.1583.19s
 9-Rupert CHAPMAN 2:13.1194.15s
 10-Fabien COUSINIE 2:13.20104.24s
 11-George BRANNIGAN 2:13.29114.33s
 12-Barry NOBLES 2:14.55125.59s
 13-Michael BIAS 2:15.17136.21s
 14-Daniel FRANKS 2:15.59146.63s
 15-Joe SIMPSON 2:16.39157.43s
 16-Kenta GALLAGHER 2:16.70167.74s
 17-Jackson FREW 2:16.77177.81s
 19-Bojan MAGISTER 2:18.37199.41s
 20-Michael WILLIAMS 2:18.77209.81s
 21-Baxter MAIWALD 2:19.832110.87s
 22-Ken FAUBERT 2:20.522211.56s
 23-Conor MACFARLANE 2:21.752312.79s
 23-Mike HADERER 2:21.752312.79s
 25-Mitch CHUBEY 2:22.742513.78s
 25-Phillip MITCHELL 2:22.742513.78s
 27-Nick BIRKHEAD 2:22.782713.82s
 28-Amidou MIR 2:22.982814.02s
 29-Antoine BIZET 2:23.922914.96s
 30-Vincent KIMBER 2:24.183015.22s
 31-Maxence CHAPELET 2:25.033116.07s
 32-Nikolai KILIK 2:26.223217.26s
 33-Ryan HOWARD 2:31.213322.25s
 34-Calum BOOTH 2:38.773429.81s

13-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

42 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Ethan SHANDRO 2:14.861-
bookmark2-Finn PARSONS 2:20.6725.81s
bookmark3-Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE 2:21.0536.19s
 4-Luke MEIER-SMITH 2:21.4846.62s
 5-Cullen MCGARVA 2:21.7556.89s
 6-Karepa HEKE KAIAWHA 2:22.0867.22s
 7-Simon CHAPELET 2:22.2877.42s
 8-Kai SPAFFORD 2:26.40811.54s
 9-Daniel BUTTERWORTH 2:27.63912.77s
 10-Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB 2:28.511013.65s
 11-Thibo MARTIN 2:29.781114.92s
 12-George HARVEY 2:30.331215.47s
 13-Seth SHERLOCK 2:30.361315.50s
 14-Remy MEIER-SMITH 2:30.991416.13s
 15-Trey ROYAL 2:31.511516.65s
 16-Trent BARKER 2:32.031617.17s
 17-Toby MEEK 2:32.091717.23s
 18-Jackson GOLDSTONE 2:32.581817.72s
 19-C.J. INGRAM 2:34.131919.27s
 20-Ben SKINNER 2:34.502019.64s
 21-Ronan MCKENZIE 2:35.062120.20s
 22-Jack WARREN 2:35.422220.56s
 23-Jakob LARSEN 2:35.662320.80s
 24-Hunter SHARP 2:35.782420.92s
 25-Robbie MCINTOSH 2:36.492521.63s
 26-Brodie NAGLE 2:36.792621.93s
 27-Brandon LOWTHER 2:37.732722.87s
 28-Hamish POWELL 2:38.222823.36s
 29-Charlie GAULT 2:39.132924.27s
 30-Tarquin MCKENZIE 2:39.303024.44s
 31-Tom JAMES 2:39.473124.61s
 32-Jordan BAKER 2:41.953227.09s
 33-Thomas PIENAAR 2:42.463327.60s
 34-Oscar SMITH 2:44.443429.58s
 35-Matthew DALE 2:44.673529.81s
 36-Tom HOARE 2:45.103630.24s
 37-Logan CONNERS 2:45.243730.38s
 38-Jackson KENNEDY 2:46.413831.55s
 39-Samuel REID 2:47.073932.21s
 40-Daiva RAFID SUWARDANI 3:06.494051.63s
 41-Cameron BECK 3:12.194157.33s
 42-James NOBLE-CAMPBELL 12:08.73429:53.87

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Lucas CRUZ 2:13.621-
bookmark2-Sam ROBBIE 2:14.8921.27s
bookmark3-Tuhoto-Ariki PENE 2:16.1232.50s
 4-Matt BERRY 2:17.0143.39s
 5-Archie ELLIOTT 2:19.1055.48s
 6-Garret MECHEM 2:19.4965.87s
 7-Jacob O'DONOGHUE-PRICE 2:20.5876.96s
 8-Ethan CORNEY 2:20.6287.00s
 9-Cam BUTTERWORTH 2:20.7997.17s
 10-Daniel WHITE 2:21.07107.45s
 11-Ben HARRIS 2:23.35119.73s
 12-Quinn PHELAN 2:23.40129.78s
 13-Campbell BAXTER 2:23.961310.34s
 14-Connor JOHNSTON 2:24.481410.86s
 15-Blake SCHIMANSKI 2:25.531511.91s
 16-Jak BRIGHTWELL 2:26.571612.95s
 17-Connor FIELD 2:27.101713.48s
 18-Logan CAESAR 2:28.511814.89s
 19-Flynn HENDERSON 2:29.441915.82s
 20-Logan COBCROFT 2:31.472017.85s
 21-Connor JACOB 2:32.172118.55s
 22-Finn RICHARDSON 2:33.612219.99s
 23-Benjamin BAKER 2:33.712320.09s
 24-Max RENNIE 2:33.872420.25s
 25-Tom BUTLAND 2:35.712522.09s
 26-Luke BAIN 2:35.832622.21s
 27-Ben NORTH 2:49.502735.88s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Koen NIJHUIS 2:17.961-
bookmark2-Liam JACKSON 2:19.1221.16s
bookmark3-Scott TAYLOR 2:19.3731.41s
 4-Shane ORAVSKY 2:19.6441.68s
 5-Joshua REGAN 2:20.1852.22s
 6-Oliver KÜHN 2:20.8362.87s
 7-Liam VANDERBOOM 2:21.1773.21s
 8-Brandon HIRST 2:22.5184.55s
 9-Nicolo HOFER 2:22.6194.65s
 10-Cameron DODD 2:23.17105.21s
 11-Valentin ANOUILH 2:23.18115.22s
 12-Chester EBBETT 2:23.67125.71s
 13-Bradley O'BRIEN 2:24.12136.16s
 14-Rhys DUNN 2:25.07147.11s
 15-Marley REED 2:25.46157.50s
 16-Tigo VERHAGEN 2:26.81168.85s
 17-Josh HANNAH 2:27.72179.76s
 18-Mason JENKINS 2:27.84189.88s
 18-Jono BOLTE 2:27.84189.88s
 20-Levi BRIAN 2:28.562010.60s
 21-Florian KIMMERLE 2:28.782110.82s
 22-Lynden CORLEY 2:29.082211.12s
 23-Nehuen DE LA MANO 2:29.682311.72s
 24-Ethan WHITTAKER 2:30.002412.04s
 25-Bryn CLARKE 2:30.862512.90s
 26-Alex MÜNTENER 2:31.282613.32s
 27-Aidan ORMOND 2:31.332713.37s
 28-Felix KUMMER 2:31.422813.46s
 29-Kierren GRANT 2:31.482913.52s
 30-Deyna RIZQI RAMADHAN 2:31.513013.55s
 31-Simon LANSDAAL 2:32.373114.41s
 32-Chris KAVERMANN 2:32.893214.93s
 33-Jack ASHMAN 2:33.843315.88s
 34-Gael SAMIN 2:37.163419.20s
 35-Morgan WALKER 2:37.693519.73s
 36-Ryan HOWARD 2:40.023622.06s
 37-Mohammad Firdaus DAUS 2:45.493727.53s
 38-Chien-An LIN 2:51.923833.96s
 39-Shang Mou YU 3:06.013948.05s
 40-Callum HOLLOWAY 3:42.67401:24.71

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Dane NIMMO 2:15.731-
bookmark2-Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) 2:16.6620.93s
bookmark3-Michael EVANS 2:16.9031.17s
 4-Mike ROBERTSON 2:16.9841.25s
 5-Nathan SHARRATT 2:20.4654.73s
 6-Lester PERRY 2:21.9166.18s
 7-Carl JONES 2:22.4976.76s
 8-Gary RUMMAGE 2:22.8787.14s
 9-Shaun THOMPSON 2:25.86910.13s
 10-Nikolaus EDER 2:30.731015.00s
 11-Gavin LODGE 2:30.981115.25s
 12-Jono CHURCH 2:34.101218.37s
 13-Jason CONNOR 2:34.571318.84s
 14-Rick TAPUTU 2:36.291420.56s
 15-Harold KOIA 2:38.811523.08s
 16-Josh KERSTEN 2:40.591624.86s
 17-Ben TOWNLEY 6:21.05174:05.32

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Jason WAITE 2:24.431-
bookmark2-Rob WILLIS 2:24.4420.01s
bookmark3-Rusty MARTIN 2:27.0132.58s
 4-Trenton HOETA 2:29.4745.04s
 5-Craig RUTHERFURD 2:29.7055.27s
 6-Manu ROBSON 2:30.0365.60s
 7-Nick BOWES 2:31.9577.52s
 8-Aaron TOPP 2:33.9489.51s
 9-Pat COURTINE 2:39.22914.79s
 10-Paul COCKS 2:47.101022.67s
 11-Blair MASON 45:14.621142:50.19

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Jill KINTNER 2:19.761-
bookmark2-Vaea VERBEECK 2:21.6421.88s
bookmark3-Emilie SIEGENTHALER 2:23.7634.00s
 4-Shania RAWSON 2:24.8745.11s
 5-Kate WEATHERLY 2:26.8257.06s
 6-Casey BROWN 2:27.3967.63s
 7-Hilde Sangesland STRÆDET 2:28.4778.71s
 8-Camille BALANCHE 2:28.8689.10s
 9-Danielle BEECROFT 2:30.19910.43s
 10-Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER 2:31.691011.93s
 11-Janine KAVANAGH 2:31.961112.20s
 12-Kialani HINES 2:33.591213.83s
 13-Jessie SMITH 2:34.561314.80s
 14-Jonna JOHNSEN 2:34.971415.21s
 15-Vanessa QUIN 2:39.141519.38s
 16-Ashley BOND 2:40.681620.92s
 17-Delilah CUPP 3:43.44171:23.68

15-16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Cassie VOYSEY 2:38.281-
bookmark2-Bailey GOLDSTONE 2:39.7621.48s
bookmark3-Jenna HASTINGS 2:41.4033.12s
 4-Caitlin FLAVELL 2:42.3644.08s
 5-Millie DAY 2:46.1157.83s
 6-Olivia HANNAH 2:47.7169.43s
 7-Kate DAY 2:55.26716.98s
 8-Nikki CLARKE 3:16.48838.20s

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Isla DAY 2:55.781-

19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Jessica JAMIESON 2:32.551-
bookmark2-Isabelle LANG 2:40.0027.45s
bookmark3-Brooke THOMPSON 2:41.5338.98s
 4-Amy COLE 2:43.40410.85s
 5-Rebecca WILLIAMS 2:49.31516.76s
 6-Andrea BEAUREGARD 3:08.12635.57s
Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us