Male: Pro-Am Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Kyle FARROW | 50.258s2 | 48.934s1 | 48.934s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 11 | Archie BOX | 49.259s1 | 48.991s2 | 48.991s2 | 0.057s | ||||
3rd | 72 | James ANDERSON (elt) | 51.306s3 | 50.352s3 | 50.352s3 | 1.418s | ||||
4th | 10 | Jim STANLEY | 954817 | 52.183s4 | 51.828s4 | 51.828s4 | 2.894s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Josh MORRIS (sen) | 52.473s1 | 52.446s1 | 52.446s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 93 | Tricky MOORE | Cotic Cycles | 56.124s2 | 55.557s2 | 55.557s2 | 3.111s | |||
3rd | 85 | Alex ROBERTSON | Sick Bicycles | 1:00.6703 | 59.112s3 | 59.112s3 | 6.666s | |||
4th | 120 | Wilf HARRIS | 1:50.3634 | 1:25.7754 | 1:25.7754 | 33.329s |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Rudi EICHHORN | Team MIJ | 56.015s1 | 56.207s1 | 56.015s1 | - | |||
2nd | 194 | Conrad MATHAR | 57.953s2 | 59.060s2 | 57.953s2 | 1.938s | ||||
3rd | 199 | Tom BROOKES (1) | 1004512 | 1:00.8194 | 59.694s3 | 59.694s3 | 3.679s | |||
4th | 189 | Dylan SMITH | 1:00.5233 | 1:01.3605 | 1:00.5234 | 4.508s | ||||
5th | 195 | Jack HOARE | 1083013 | 1:01.0785 | 1:01.1894 | 1:01.0785 | 5.063s | |||
6th | 66 | Jack ATTEWELL | 1:03.8486 | 1:03.9536 | 1:03.8486 | 7.833s | ||||
7th | 193 | Casey MATTRAVERS | 1500889 | 1:04.0907 | 1:05.9827 | 1:04.0907 | 8.075s | |||
8th | 192 | Sol MONRO | 1:07.9869 | 1:06.8128 | 1:06.8128 | 10.797s | ||||
9th | 200 | Rhys ANDREWS | 1:07.9428 | 1:07.0449 | 1:07.0449 | 11.029s | ||||
10th | 191 | Rubin PASSBERGER | 1:09.15510 | 1:08.14210 | 1:08.14210 | 12.127s | ||||
11th | 188 | Josh TRULUCK | 1:10.94911 | 1:11.39011 | 1:10.94911 | 14.934s | ||||
12th | 198 | Toby GRINDLE | 1:15.59612 | 1:15.47312 | 1:15.47312 | 19.458s | ||||
13th | 196 | Ioan HEPBURN | 1394918 | 1:21.73114 | 1:15.93413 | 1:15.93413 | 19.919s | |||
14th | 190 | Matthew POWELL | 1:18.78313 | 1:21.18714 | 1:18.78314 | 22.768s | ||||
15th | 103 | Rhys VINER | 2:28.74115 | 2:22.08515 | 2:22.08515 | 1:26.070 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 169 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | 1101751 | 49.781s1 | 49.322s1 | 49.322s1 | - | |||
2nd | 182 | Jacey HARRIS | 1345113 | 53.358s3 | 52.953s2 | 52.953s2 | 3.631s | |||
3rd | 185 | Toby DRISCOLL | 1108102 | 53.208s2 | 54.131s3 | 53.208s3 | 3.886s | |||
4th | 174 | Adam SLADE | 55.895s4 | 55.954s4 | 55.895s4 | 6.573s | ||||
5th | 171 | Sam VINER | 1447454 | 57.452s5 | 56.163s5 | 56.163s5 | 6.841s | |||
6th | 181 | Jordi HART | 885321 | 58.881s6 | 1:00.0076 | 58.881s6 | 9.559s | |||
7th | 180 | Joseph KENNING | 1425864 | 1:01.31010 | 1:00.0437 | 1:00.0437 | 10.721s | |||
8th | 175 | Jack SKINNER | 986383 | 1:00.2337 | 1:00.2258 | 1:00.2258 | 10.903s | |||
9th | 173 | Jack STRUTT | 1:00.3848 | 1:03.20812 | 1:00.3849 | 11.062s | ||||
10th | 98 | Finlay WANLESS | 1:01.48611 | 1:01.1809 | 1:01.18010 | 11.858s | ||||
11th | 183 | Marshall HALL | 1444094 | 1:01.3089 | 1:02.28111 | 1:01.30811 | 11.986s | |||
12th | 177 | Isaac RABANI | 1451132 | 1:02.83712 | 1:02.00810 | 1:02.00812 | 12.686s | |||
13th | 178 | Tom PRYCE-JONES | 1472970 | 1:04.05913 | 1:26.34422 | 1:04.05913 | 14.737s | |||
14th | 105 | Jake POWELL | 1:04.57414 | 1:04.29313 | 1:04.29314 | 14.971s | ||||
15th | 179 | Luca NATALE | 1:06.57615 | 1:05.39014 | 1:05.39015 | 16.068s | ||||
16th | 184 | Daniel GILBERT | 1:13.19320 | 1:07.27515 | 1:07.27516 | 17.953s | ||||
17th | 170 | J.T. VINER | 1:07.60516 | 1:08.06816 | 1:07.60517 | 18.283s | ||||
18th | 187 | Samuel CARTER | 1:08.46117 | 1:11.04819 | 1:08.46118 | 19.139s | ||||
19th | 176 | Josh SHIEL | 1:08.58617 | 1:08.58619 | 19.264s | |||||
20th | 186 | William COLLINSON | 1:10.76918 | 1:11.02918 | 1:10.76920 | 21.447s | ||||
21st | 68 | Joseph PRASHNER | 1:13.02219 | 1:12.77720 | 1:12.77721 | 23.455s | ||||
22nd | 70 | Robert DAWSON | 1:20.24721 | 1:19.24021 | 1:19.24022 | 29.918s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 149 | Dan SLACK | 1450407 | 50.415s1 | 48.988s1 | 48.988s1 | - | |||
2nd | 89 | James LEECH (2) | 50.901s2 | 50.891s2 | 50.891s2 | 1.903s | ||||
3rd | 159 | William HOLMES | 1378472 | 51.709s3 | 51.625s3 | 51.625s3 | 2.637s | |||
4th | 64 | Connor HUSBAND | 53.953s6 | 53.002s4 | 53.002s4 | 4.014s | ||||
5th | 77 | Tomas CARTER | 53.618s4 | 54.448s7 | 53.618s5 | 4.630s | ||||
6th | 152 | Charlie REGAN | 1377902 | 53.803s5 | 54.028s6 | 53.803s6 | 4.815s | |||
7th | 156 | Sam MALSTER | 54.256s7 | 53.879s5 | 53.879s7 | 4.891s | ||||
8th | 163 | Tomas ELSMORE | 1397326 | 55.315s9 | 54.483s8 | 54.483s8 | 5.495s | |||
9th | 150 | Ben ROWELL | 56.888s14 | 54.636s9 | 54.636s9 | 5.648s | ||||
10th | 91 | Callum BLUNT | 55.526s11 | 54.765s10 | 54.765s10 | 5.777s | ||||
11th | 155 | James MCCARTHY (dh) | 1346176 | 54.921s8 | 54.990s11 | 54.921s11 | 5.933s | |||
12th | 166 | Ollie BALLINGTON | 55.321s10 | 55.652s12 | 55.321s12 | 6.333s | ||||
13th | 87 | Harry PATRICKSON | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 56.309s12 | 56.068s13 | 56.068s13 | 7.080s | |||
14th | 88 | Callum HARD | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 59.909s20 | 56.114s14 | 56.114s14 | 7.126s | |||
15th | 71 | Oliver MELLING | 56.400s13 | 58.483s18 | 56.400s15 | 7.412s | ||||
16th | 162 | Jay FARR | 1273714 | 57.562s15 | 56.850s15 | 56.850s16 | 7.862s | |||
17th | 154 | Tyler POLLINGTON | 1235262 | 59.795s18 | 57.022s16 | 57.022s17 | 8.034s | |||
18th | 157 | Josh JOHNSTON | 58.404s16 | 57.393s17 | 57.393s18 | 8.405s | ||||
19th | 160 | Finlay GRAY | 980243 | 59.813s19 | 59.023s19 | 59.023s19 | 10.035s | |||
20th | 167 | Henri ARMSTRONG | 59.691s17 | 59.154s20 | 59.154s20 | 10.166s | ||||
21st | 63 | James CARGILL | 1407710 | 1:01.68821 | 1:01.68821 | 12.700s | ||||
22nd | 76 | Owen HACKER | 1:02.57422 | 1:14.53424 | 1:02.57422 | 13.586s | ||||
23rd | 158 | James JOHNSON (jun) | 934227 | 1:04.51623 | 1:05.19221 | 1:04.51623 | 15.528s | |||
24th | 65 | Luke WILLIAMS (u18) | 1:06.09222 | 1:06.09224 | 17.104s | |||||
25th | 151 | Arlo ROGERS | 1:06.61024 | 1:20.14725 | 1:06.61025 | 17.622s | ||||
26th | 164 | Jack DAVIES (sen3) | 1481326 | 1:12.20225 | 1:13.07323 | 1:12.20226 | 23.214s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 69 | Oscar POWELL (sen) | Fly Up DH / FlyUp Downhill / LL | 50.393s1 | 51.086s3 | 50.393s1 | - | |||
2nd | 144 | Thomas CROAL | 895817 | 50.406s1 | 50.406s2 | 0.013s | ||||
3rd | 142 | Lewis EASTHAM | 1103108 | 51.049s2 | 51.060s2 | 51.049s3 | 0.656s | |||
4th | 139 | William SMITH (sen3) | 53.442s5 | 51.474s4 | 51.474s4 | 1.081s | ||||
5th | 137 | Isaac UTTON | 1085611 | 52.146s3 | 52.434s7 | 52.146s5 | 1.753s | |||
6th | 141 | Luke HUMPHRIES | 1346338 | 55.233s9 | 52.149s5 | 52.149s6 | 1.756s | |||
7th | 146 | Sam BUNN | 54.182s7 | 52.247s6 | 52.247s7 | 1.854s | ||||
8th | 147 | Harry ATTWOOD | 1123361 | 54.068s6 | 52.825s8 | 52.825s8 | 2.432s | |||
9th | 138 | Mihael TOMANIC | 53.385s4 | 52.984s9 | 52.984s9 | 2.591s | ||||
10th | 140 | Bradley KING | 884690 | 54.628s8 | 53.534s10 | 53.534s10 | 3.141s | |||
11th | 143 | Lawrence DOUGALL | 1:01.71110 | 1:00.65111 | 1:00.65111 | 10.258s | ||||
12th | 145 | Henry CALLEN | 1106697 | 1:03.04911 | 1:01.43512 | 1:01.43512 | 11.042s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | William ORGAN | 1457375 | 49.613s1 | 54.127s6 | 49.613s1 | - | |||
2nd | 79 | Billy ROBERTS | 50.006s2 | 50.191s1 | 50.006s2 | 0.393s | ||||
3rd | 51 | Dean COLLISTER | 957791 | 52.129s3 | 52.467s3 | 52.129s3 | 2.516s | |||
4th | 45 | Rory HEMMINGS | 1464463 | 53.254s5 | 52.242s2 | 52.242s4 | 2.629s | |||
5th | 49 | Iain DOCHERTY | 957372 | 52.525s4 | 52.728s4 | 52.525s5 | 2.912s | |||
6th | 43 | George MANTZOS | 1003256 | 54.354s6 | 53.095s5 | 53.095s6 | 3.482s | |||
7th | 58 | Kieran BALDWIN | 2:1 Racing / Specialized | 54.200s7 | 54.200s7 | 4.587s | ||||
8th | 40 | Owen SCOTT (sen) | 54.602s7 | 54.759s8 | 54.602s8 | 4.989s | ||||
9th | 44 | Luke JONES (sen1) | 54.924s8 | 55.495s10 | 54.924s9 | 5.311s | ||||
10th | 106 | Shane HOOPER | Downhill Circus | 55.537s9 | 55.000s9 | 55.000s10 | 5.387s | |||
11th | 46 | Chris GUNTER | 56.337s10 | 55.908s11 | 55.908s11 | 6.295s | ||||
12th | 102 | Jake BOURNE | Team MIJ | 57.139s11 | 56.024s12 | 56.024s12 | 6.411s | |||
13th | 84 | Fergus FUNNELL | 57.496s12 | 57.001s13 | 57.001s13 | 7.388s | ||||
14th | 48 | Gareth EVANS | 1457122 | 59.068s14 | 58.471s14 | 58.471s14 | 8.858s | |||
15th | 42 | Daniel MARTIN | 58.578s13 | 58.578s15 | 8.965s | |||||
16th | 75 | George BAILE | 1:02.52016 | 1:00.41415 | 1:00.41416 | 10.801s | ||||
17th | 80 | Scott HARMAN | 1:04.53117 | 1:01.09116 | 1:01.09117 | 11.478s | ||||
18th | 101 | Thomas EVANS (sen1) | Team MIJ | 1:01.20215 | 1:01.31417 | 1:01.20218 | 11.589s | |||
19th | 99 | Andrew JENKINS (sen) | Team MIJ | 1:05.80818 | 1:06.45219 | 1:05.80819 | 16.195s | |||
20th | 96 | Dan PEARCE | 1:06.48419 | 1:05.81018 | 1:05.81020 | 16.197s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 59 | David PEARSON-SMITH | 56.710s2 | 54.493s1 | 54.493s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 100 | Jason PREEN | Team MIJ | 55.133s1 | 55.542s2 | 55.133s2 | 0.640s | |||
3rd | 130 | Mike ELSE | 1255506 | 1:12.43516 | 56.765s3 | 56.765s3 | 2.272s | |||
4th | 125 | Phil MATHAR | 1046190 | 57.875s3 | 58.289s4 | 57.875s4 | 3.382s | |||
5th | 123 | Matthew POTTENGER | 59.841s5 | 58.659s5 | 58.659s5 | 4.166s | ||||
6th | 135 | Toby BOX | 1367858 | 1:01.4798 | 59.310s6 | 59.310s6 | 4.817s | |||
7th | 131 | Richard DEACON | 59.381s4 | 59.854s7 | 59.381s7 | 4.888s | ||||
8th | 124 | Rob MAYES | 1461168 | 1:00.0936 | 1:00.5929 | 1:00.0938 | 5.600s | |||
9th | 94 | Adam GOODWIN | 1:02.84510 | 1:00.5748 | 1:00.5749 | 6.081s | ||||
10th | 82 | Tom ALLEN (vet) | 1:00.8247 | 1:00.82410 | 6.331s | |||||
11th | 132 | Jonathan DEACON | 1:04.98612 | 1:02.23610 | 1:02.23611 | 7.743s | ||||
12th | 122 | James POXON | 1:02.4929 | 1:02.33111 | 1:02.33112 | 7.838s | ||||
13th | 121 | Peter WILTSHIRE | 1:04.42011 | 1:03.25012 | 1:03.25013 | 8.757s | ||||
14th | 133 | Jason CHICK | 1:05.18313 | 1:07.50914 | 1:05.18314 | 10.690s | ||||
15th | 128 | Harry JARDINE | 1:05.32814 | 1:05.52713 | 1:05.32815 | 10.835s | ||||
16th | 126 | James LOWE (mas) | 1:13.37217 | 1:07.80215 | 1:07.80216 | 13.309s | ||||
17th | 61 | Ian STONE | 1:08.96115 | 1:08.96117 | 14.468s | |||||
18th | 134 | Jonathan BROWN (vet2) | 1:16.03518 | 1:15.85216 | 1:15.85218 | 21.359s | ||||
19th | 129 | Greg FOWLER (mas) | 1:17.37819 | 1:17.37819 | 22.885s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Jason LEWIS (emtb) | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene | 1:03.0411 | 1:01.7291 | 1:01.7291 | - | |||
2nd | 90 | Ross HOOD (vet) | 1:04.6212 | 1:04.1392 | 1:04.1392 | 2.410s | ||||
3rd | 67 | Adrian STOKES | 1:12.7513 | 1:11.3343 | 1:11.3343 | 9.605s | ||||
4th | 110 | Craig MCGILL | Ridgehill Race Syndicate | 1:23.7254 | 1:21.5974 | 1:21.5974 | 19.868s | |||
5th | 78 | James WALLACE (vet) | 1:27.1545 | 1:27.4695 | 1:27.1545 | 25.425s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Matt PATRICKSON | 57.099s2 | 54.762s1 | 54.762s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 50 | Ian BRAY | Team MIJ | 57.027s1 | 55.852s2 | 55.852s2 | 1.090s | |||
3rd | 73 | Dave BROOKES | 1:06.0554 | 1:03.7513 | 1:03.7513 | 8.989s | ||||
4th | 109 | Ian EVANS (gvet) | 1:05.9623 | 1:04.4684 | 1:04.4684 | 9.706s | ||||
5th | 108 | Mark PULLEYN | 1219213 | 1:11.4345 | 1:11.8715 | 1:11.4345 | 16.672s |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Elin BERRY | 1:04.8681 | 1:04.5231 | 1:04.5231 | - | ||||
2nd | 116 | Lizzie REGAN | 1465208 | 1:09.5912 | 1:11.9462 | 1:09.5912 | 5.068s | |||
3rd | 117 | Imogen RABANI | 1:34.1003 | 1:29.8843 | 1:29.8843 | 25.361s |
Female: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Lucy MORGAN | Team MIJ | 1:09.1581 | 1:08.7891 | 1:08.7891 | - | |||
2nd | 114 | Anna PARKER | 1:17.7932 | 1:13.3192 | 1:13.3192 | 4.530s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Amanda TANFIELD | 1139916 | 1:03.9321 | 1:01.9651 | 1:01.9651 | - | |||
2nd | 95 | Rene STENT | 1:06.5092 | 1:03.5902 | 1:03.5902 | 1.625s | ||||
3rd | 60 | Jo TUCKER | 1:13.6943 | 1:14.5823 | 1:13.6943 | 11.729s | ||||
4th | 83 | Jenny ALLEN | 1:20.9454 | 1:19.6304 | 1:19.6304 | 17.665s | ||||
5th | 62 | Kirsty STONE | 1:23.7485 | 1:26.4755 | 1:23.7485 | 21.783s | ||||
6th | 113 | Sara PACKER | 1436574 | 1:29.2646 | 1:27.9416 | 1:27.9416 | 25.976s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified