2018 Forest of Dean Summer round 4 at Forest of Dean

view_listResults (173)photo_libraryPhotos (3,825)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro-Am men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark173Ciaran KINGphoto_library Team Mitchell1:27.80011:26.47711:26.477-
bookmark22Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library DMR / MucOff1:28.75621:27.72221:27.7221.245s

Hardtail men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark144Tricky MOOREphoto_library 1:40.49611:40.15811:40.158-
bookmark243Craig BARGERYphoto_library 1:51.16721:51.16711.009s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1193Alfie HEMINGphoto_library Gawton Gravity1:39.96311:41.86331:39.963-
bookmark2194Will HAINESphoto_library 1:42.84641:40.67511:40.6750.712s
bookmark3182Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog1:42.32721:41.50621:41.5061.543s
 4104Billy PUGHphoto_library Sprung Suspension1:42.64831:42.59241:42.5922.629s
 55Conrad MATHARphoto_library Gawton Gravity1:45.86151:45.8615.898s
 6192Jack HOAREphoto_library 1:48.55261:46.84751:46.8476.884s
 7188Dylan SMITHphoto_library 1:50.17971:50.77461:50.17910.216s
 886Rhys ANDREWSphoto_library 1:50.48481:51.20471:50.48410.521s
 9184Jack VIVEASHphoto_library 1:51.55191:52.599101:51.55111.588s
 10196Isaac EVERSONphoto_library 1:54.707111:51.68381:51.68311.720s
 11190Rubin PASSBERGERphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:53.153101:52.28691:52.28612.323s
 12183Max WATKINSphoto_library 1:59.265131:57.701111:57.70117.738s
 13195Toby GRINDLEphoto_library 1:57.709121:59.554131:57.70917.746s
 14186Joshua TRULUCKphoto_library 1:59.462141:58.897121:58.89718.934s
 15185Jules VIVEASHphoto_library 2:09.250182:01.988142:01.98822.025s
 1696George CHAPMANphoto_library 2:04.106152:16.780202:04.10624.143s
 1784Ioan HEPBURNphoto_library 2:06.617172:04.420152:04.42024.457s
 18199Harry CARRphoto_library 2:05.494162:05.486162:05.48625.523s
 19189Oliver SINDENphoto_library Ely & District CC2:14.566202:06.486172:06.48626.523s
 20198Cooper CASSELLSphoto_library 2:12.657192:09.692182:09.69229.729s
 21181Alexander KNOTTphoto_library 2:14.804212:20.030212:14.80434.841s
 2292Henry RUSKINphoto_library 2:26.269232:16.616192:16.61636.653s
 2347Matthew POWELLphoto_library 2:24.386222:22.951222:22.95142.988s
 2495Gryff SHEPPARDphoto_library 2:31.813242:26.288232:26.28846.325s
 25197Robert EDWARDS (rpr)photo_library 2:40.982252:40.9821:01.019
 2614Inigo SLATERphoto_library 3:17.836263:17.8361:37.873
 27187Fabian THOMAS 4:25.295244:25.2952:45.332

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1171Jacey HARRISphoto_library 1:37.50511:37.05811:37.058-
bookmark2161Adam SLADEphoto_library 1:39.66821:40.26821:39.6682.610s
bookmark3100Jordi HARTphoto_library 1:46.09851:41.87031:41.8704.812s
 4158Thomas YOUEphoto_library 1:44.57741:42.11441:42.1145.056s
 5160Jack STRUTTphoto_library 1:43.01231:42.12751:42.1275.069s
 6162Jack SKINNERphoto_library 1:49.94971:45.99461:45.9948.936s
 790Tommy BATTONphoto_library 1:46.30771:46.3079.249s
 8164Blake RUSSELLphoto_library 1:52.26791:47.38781:47.38710.329s
 9172Joe GONZALEZphoto_library 1:47.72661:48.43591:47.72610.668s
 10168William POCKETTphoto_library 1:51.28281:48.602101:48.60211.544s
 1165Sam PEAKEphoto_library 1:53.704101:51.317111:51.31714.259s
 12163Charlie SHEARNphoto_library 1:54.641111:52.592121:52.59215.534s
 1397Callum WILLIAMS (juv)photo_library 1:56.945131:55.737131:55.73718.679s
 14174Charles EVANSphoto_library 1:56.236121:56.23619.178s
 15167Jake POWELLphoto_library 1:57.209141:59.434151:57.20920.151s
 16177Theo CLIFFORDphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:57.312151:58.508141:57.31220.254s
 17173Ross FREEMANphoto_library 1:57.392161:57.39220.334s
 18176Luke DAVIES (juv)photo_library 2:02.807162:02.80725.749s
 19169Jake PINNELLphoto_library 2:04.819172:08.409172:04.81927.761s
 20129Alfie HOUSTONphoto_library 2:06.286182:08.615182:06.28629.228s
 21179Tom BENBOWphoto_library 2:10.593192:14.968202:10.59333.535s
 22175Patrick EDWARDS (juv)photo_library 2:17.656212:13.036192:13.03635.978s
 2348Ollie COOKEphoto_library 2:16.767202:55.548232:16.76739.709s
 24126Luke NORMANphoto_library 2:19.704212:19.70442.646s
 25180Gruff DAVIESphoto_library Abergavenny Road2:22.135222:24.922222:22.13545.077s
 26170William LANSDOWNphoto_library 5:28.881235:28.8813:51.823

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1101James LEECH (2)photo_library 1:30.25311:42.720131:30.253-
bookmark2156Ollie BALLINGTONphoto_library 1:38.50441:34.61011:34.6104.357s
bookmark3151Tomas ELSMOREphoto_library 1:41.64791:35.00321:35.0034.750s
 4143Grady JONESphoto_library 1:36.08621:38.48371:36.0865.833s
 587Sam MALSTERphoto_library 1:37.22431:36.37631:36.3766.123s
 6155Callum BLUNTphoto_library 1:40.08871:36.73341:36.7336.480s
 7139Tyler POLLINGTONphoto_library Taw Velo1:42.103101:37.68851:37.6887.435s
 8153Tomas CARTERphoto_library Halfwayupmtb1:39.68961:38.36261:38.3628.109s
 9102James MCCARTHY (dh)photo_library 1:39.05151:39.99091:39.0518.798s
 10135Ben ROWELLphoto_library Taw Velo1:40.93381:39.40381:39.4039.150s
 11141Luke JONES (yth)photo_library 1:42.232111:40.004101:40.0049.751s
 12142William JONESphoto_library 1:44.053121:42.371111:42.37112.118s
 1378Liam ROSSphoto_library 1:46.235141:42.467121:42.46712.214s
 14157Henri ARMSTRONGphoto_library 1:47.713161:44.778141:44.77814.525s
 1511Sam WORTHphoto_library 1:44.804131:45.970171:44.80414.551s
 1676Lucas LEACHphoto_library 1:48.180171:44.855151:44.85514.602s
 17145Oscar INGLEphoto_library 1:46.978151:44.964161:44.96414.711s
 18152Harvey CHARLESWORTHphoto_library 1:52.241201:47.474181:47.47417.221s
 19138Ziggy REEVESphoto_library 2:01.069241:48.550191:48.55018.297s
 20140Ross MILBURNphoto_library 1:51.078181:49.184201:49.18418.931s
 21154James CARGILLphoto_library 1:51.992192:19.220271:51.99221.739s
 22144James JOHNSONphoto_library Abergavenny Road1:54.241221:52.009211:52.00921.756s
 23137Charlie REGANphoto_library 1:53.035211:53.03522.782s
 24147Ben HOLIFIELDphoto_library 2:08.023271:53.270221:53.27023.017s
 25136Murray ROCHEphoto_library 1:58.278231:53.838231:53.83823.585s
 2671Harley WILLIAMSphoto_library 2:10.194281:54.923241:54.92324.670s
 27149Lewis GIFFORDphoto_library 2:05.626262:01.628252:01.62831.375s
 28146Reef HORNSBYphoto_library 2:02.170252:02.821262:02.17031.917s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1128Bradley KINGphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury1:32.83311:32.16611:32.166-
bookmark2131Thomas CROALphoto_library Gawton Gravity1:34.90821:34.97921:34.9082.742s
bookmark3127Michael MAIDENphoto_library 1:36.48631:39.90651:36.4864.320s
 469Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 1:39.18551:37.16931:37.1695.003s
 5108Drew WHATLEYphoto_library Team MIJ1:38.63141:38.08841:38.0885.922s
 6125Jay OWENphoto_library 1:42.44171:40.76861:40.7688.602s
 7133Samuel BUNNphoto_library 1:41.21061:41.06471:41.0648.898s
 8130Ollie DAVIESphoto_library 1:44.65381:42.35381:42.35310.187s
 9132Jayden CLARKEphoto_library 1:52.68091:46.58091:46.58014.414s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark199Kalem HOSKINSphoto_library 1:33.03221:31.09711:31.097-
bookmark219William ORGANphoto_library 1:31.20911:31.17621:31.1760.079s
bookmark322Matt LYNNphoto_library 1:33.37431:31.40331:31.4030.306s
 429Charlie DAVIS (sen)photo_library 1:34.11941:32.12541:32.1251.028s
 530Dean COLLISTERphoto_library 1:34.80661:32.97151:32.9711.874s
 618Pete ROBINSON (sen)photo_library 1:34.66451:33.04461:33.0441.947s
 720Josh MORRIS (sen)photo_library Sheffield Hallam Uni1:36.27771:33.85171:33.8512.754s
 881Harry FARNHILLphoto_library 1:42.496141:34.94281:34.9423.845s
 925Alex HAMMONDphoto_library 1:37.82591:35.35091:35.3504.253s
 1028Iain DOCHERTYphoto_library 1:37.53781:36.825101:36.8255.728s
 1121Tommy MAYphoto_library 1:38.466101:37.215111:37.2156.118s
 1288Kieran BALDWINphoto_library 1:38.642111:37.974121:37.9746.877s
 1327Jasper EDWARDSphoto_library 1:43.164151:39.822131:39.8228.725s
 1424Luke JONES (sen2)photo_library 1:40.784121:40.7849.687s
 1580Callum THORNBURYphoto_library 1:41.688131:41.68810.591s
 1683Alex MORRIS (2)photo_library 1:44.557171:41.749141:41.74910.652s
 1760Fergus FUNNELLphoto_library 1:43.346161:43.34612.249s
 18106Thomas EVANS (sen2)photo_library Team MIJ1:47.147201:44.376151:44.37613.279s
 1923Laurie KENTphoto_library Gawton Gravity1:50.370211:45.137161:45.13714.040s
 2026Alex GREEN (sen)photo_library 1:46.138181:45.501171:45.50114.404s
 2117George SALTERphoto_library 1:46.312191:53.356191:46.31215.215s
 22107Andrew JENKINSphoto_library Team MIJ1:50.826221:50.575181:50.57519.478s
 2361Alex PIERCEphoto_library 1:59.289231:57.184201:57.18426.087s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1115Luke MARSHALLphoto_library 1:30.67611:29.10111:29.101-
bookmark2119Ben DAY (mas)photo_library 1:32.28131:30.97921:30.9791.878s
bookmark3112Ross PRICEphoto_library 1:32.14421:31.59931:31.5992.498s
 458Oliver MCKENNAphoto_library 1:33.44941:34.26341:33.4494.348s
 5113Lewis PATTERSONphoto_library 1:37.25171:35.02851:35.0285.927s
 664Luke FRANCISphoto_library 1:35.36951:36.37861:35.3696.268s
 7122Kirk BAYNTONphoto_library 1:36.44061:36.95181:36.4407.339s
 863Linford MILLphoto_library 1:38.19681:36.62171:36.6217.520s
 9111Samuel RALTONphoto_library 1:39.00191:39.0019.900s
 1074Sam WATERSphoto_library 1:40.463101:39.79891:39.79810.697s
 1145Tricky MOOREphoto_library 1:41.683121:40.189101:40.18911.088s
 12114Phil MATHARphoto_library 1:41.083111:42.334121:41.08311.982s
 1357Stuart WILTSHIREphoto_library 1:42.029131:42.02912.928s
 1489Jason PREENphoto_library Team MIJ1:42.152141:44.306131:42.15213.051s
 15123Craig BARGERYphoto_library 1:45.406161:42.237111:42.23713.136s
 16166James HOOKphoto_library 1:43.464151:43.46414.363s
 1782Charlie MCILWRAITHphoto_library 1:59.589211:45.235141:45.23516.134s
 1862Alun LLOYDphoto_library 1:53.711181:48.166151:48.16619.065s
 19105Pete WOGANphoto_library Team MIJ1:52.022171:49.387161:49.38720.286s
 20120Jason CHICKphoto_library 1:56.440191:56.053171:56.05326.952s
 21118Jonathan DEACONphoto_library 2:15.988231:57.974181:57.97428.873s
 2298Peter WILTSHIREphoto_library 1:58.603201:57.996191:57.99628.895s
 23117Nick DRYSDALEphoto_library 1:59.482201:59.48230.381s
 24121Jonathan BROWN (mas2)photo_library 2:12.594222:09.800212:09.80040.699s

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark146Gareth SHEPPARDphoto_library 1:42.01711:40.62411:40.624-
bookmark2103Matt PUGHphoto_library Sprung Suspension1:43.52921:41.89421:41.8941.270s
bookmark349Jason LEWIS (vet)photo_library 1:52.29331:48.49831:48.4987.874s
 491Ross HOOD (vet)photo_library Ridge Hill Race1:52.37241:51.35841:51.35810.734s
 5109Dominic BANKESphoto_library 1:55.15151:55.15114.527s
 677Paul WATSON (vet)photo_library 1:56.26061:55.51651:55.51614.892s
 766Darrel DUDLEYphoto_library 1:58.70071:55.65061:55.65015.026s
 870Craig MCGILLphoto_library 2:14.00882:09.55072:09.55028.926s
 972James WALLISphoto_library 2:29.58392:30.20982:29.58348.959s

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark151Rich SIMPSONphoto_library 1:36.54911:35.16111:35.161-
bookmark250Ian BRAYphoto_library 1:42.36721:42.55421:42.3677.206s
bookmark379Marcus TETTphoto_library 1:54.27131:54.27119.110s
 415Jim SHEARNphoto_library 2:01.82051:57.20431:57.20422.043s
 552Rob SCOTTphoto_library 1:59.22042:02.68141:59.22024.059s
 653Mark PULLEYNphoto_library MB Swindon2:05.31062:04.31852:04.31829.157s

 

 

U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark140Elin BERRYphoto_library 1:48.92211:46.29411:46.294-
bookmark239Lizzie REGANphoto_library 2:01.22831:59.34921:59.34913.055s
bookmark359Amy COOKEphoto_library 2:00.28422:02.52132:00.28413.990s
 431Molly RUSKINphoto_library 2:42.18142:31.58542:31.58545.291s
 542Caitlin BRAYphoto_library 3:22.46253:22.4621:36.168

19-29 women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark138Sarah GAMSJAEGERphoto_library 1:41.56011:42.40411:41.560-
bookmark232Lucy MORGANphoto_library Team MIJ1:56.05621:56.47221:56.05614.496s
bookmark337Nicole HARRIS (sen)photo_library 1:56.79132:03.77531:56.79115.231s
 456Carla WILTSHIREphoto_library 1:58.93141:58.93117.371s
 53Lucy HARRISphoto_library 4:33.18054:33.1802:51.620

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark134Amanda TANFIELDphoto_library 1:51.38511:51.385-
bookmark254Ellie DEWDNEYphoto_library 1:59.94921:55.43411:55.4344.049s
bookmark333Joanna TUCKERphoto_library 2:02.55551:58.46721:58.4677.082s
 435Sara PACKERphoto_library 2:00.08432:13.32242:00.0848.699s
 585Marianne WILLIAMSphoto_library 2:00.38542:25.56962:00.3859.000s
 641Sarah DAVIES (mas)photo_library 2:12.66862:01.86132:01.86110.476s
 736Rowena DUFFIELDphoto_library Whitchurch Cycles2:12.85872:13.35352:12.85821.473s

0

Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us