Male: Pro-Am Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 73 | Ciaran KING | Team Mitchell | 1:27.8001 | 1:26.4771 | 1:26.4771 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Ben DEAKIN | DMR / Muc-Off | 1:28.7562 | 1:27.7222 | 1:27.7222 | 1.245s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Tricky MOORE | 1:40.4961 | 1:40.1581 | 1:40.1581 | - | |||
2nd | 43 | Craig BARGERY | 1:51.1672 | 1:51.1672 | 11.009s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 193 | Alfie HEMING | Gawton Gravity | 1:39.9631 | 1:41.8633 | 1:39.9631 | - | ||
2nd | 194 | Will HAINES | 1:42.8464 | 1:40.6751 | 1:40.6752 | 0.712s | |||
3rd | 182 | Morgan WILLIAMS | Salt Ayre Cog | 1:42.3272 | 1:41.5062 | 1:41.5063 | 1.543s | ||
4th | 104 | Billy PUGH | Sprung Suspension | 1:42.6483 | 1:42.5924 | 1:42.5924 | 2.629s | ||
5th | 5 | Conrad MATHAR | Gawton Gravity | 1:45.8615 | 1:45.8615 | 5.898s | |||
6th | 192 | Jack HOARE | 1:48.5526 | 1:46.8475 | 1:46.8476 | 6.884s | |||
7th | 188 | Dylan SMITH | 1:50.1797 | 1:50.7746 | 1:50.1797 | 10.216s | |||
8th | 86 | Rhys ANDREWS | 1:50.4848 | 1:51.2047 | 1:50.4848 | 10.521s | |||
9th | 184 | Jack VIVEASH | 1:51.5519 | 1:52.59910 | 1:51.5519 | 11.588s | |||
10th | 196 | Isaac EVERSON | 1:54.70711 | 1:51.6838 | 1:51.68310 | 11.720s | |||
11th | 190 | Rubin PASSBERGER | Malvern cycle sport | 1:53.15310 | 1:52.2869 | 1:52.28611 | 12.323s | ||
12th | 183 | Max WATKINS | 1:59.26513 | 1:57.70111 | 1:57.70112 | 17.738s | |||
13th | 195 | Toby GRINDLE | 1:57.70912 | 1:59.55413 | 1:57.70913 | 17.746s | |||
14th | 186 | Josh TRULUCK | 1:59.46214 | 1:58.89712 | 1:58.89714 | 18.934s | |||
15th | 185 | Jules VIVEASH | 2:09.25018 | 2:01.98814 | 2:01.98815 | 22.025s | |||
16th | 96 | George CHAPMAN (mtb) | 2:04.10615 | 2:16.78020 | 2:04.10616 | 24.143s | |||
17th | 84 | Ioan HEPBURN | 2:06.61717 | 2:04.42015 | 2:04.42017 | 24.457s | |||
18th | 199 | Harry CARR | 2:05.49416 | 2:05.48616 | 2:05.48618 | 25.523s | |||
19th | 189 | Ollie SINDEN | Ely & District CC | 2:14.56620 | 2:06.48617 | 2:06.48619 | 26.523s | ||
20th | 198 | Cooper CASSELLS | 2:12.65719 | 2:09.69218 | 2:09.69220 | 29.729s | |||
21st | 181 | Alexander KNOTT | 2:14.80421 | 2:20.03021 | 2:14.80421 | 34.841s | |||
22nd | 92 | Henry RUSKIN ° | 2:26.26923 | 2:16.61619 | 2:16.61622 | 36.653s | |||
23rd | 47 | Matthew POWELL | 2:24.38622 | 2:22.95122 | 2:22.95123 | 42.988s | |||
24th | 95 | Gryff SHEPPARD | 2:31.81324 | 2:26.28823 | 2:26.28824 | 46.325s | |||
25th | 197 | Robert EDWARDS (rpr) | 2:40.98225 | 2:40.98225 | 1:01.019 | ||||
26th | 14 | Inigo SLATER | 3:17.83626 | 3:17.83626 | 1:37.873 | ||||
27th | 187 | Fabian THOMAS | 4:25.29524 | 4:25.29527 | 2:45.332 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | Jacey HARRIS | 1:37.5051 | 1:37.0581 | 1:37.0581 | - | |||
2nd | 161 | Adam SLADE | 1:39.6682 | 1:40.2682 | 1:39.6682 | 2.610s | |||
3rd | 100 | Jordi HART | 1:46.0985 | 1:41.8703 | 1:41.8703 | 4.812s | |||
4th | 158 | Thomas YOUÉ | 1:44.5774 | 1:42.1144 | 1:42.1144 | 5.056s | |||
5th | 160 | Jack STRUTT | 1:43.0123 | 1:42.1275 | 1:42.1275 | 5.069s | |||
6th | 162 | Jack SKINNER | 1:49.9497 | 1:45.9946 | 1:45.9946 | 8.936s | |||
7th | 90 | Tommy BATTON | 1:46.3077 | 1:46.3077 | 9.249s | ||||
8th | 164 | Blake RUSSELL | 1:52.2679 | 1:47.3878 | 1:47.3878 | 10.329s | |||
9th | 172 | Joe GONZALEZ | 1:47.7266 | 1:48.4359 | 1:47.7269 | 10.668s | |||
10th | 168 | William POCKETT | 1:51.2828 | 1:48.60210 | 1:48.60210 | 11.544s | |||
11th | 65 | Sam PEAKE | 1:53.70410 | 1:51.31711 | 1:51.31711 | 14.259s | |||
12th | 163 | Charlie SHEARN | 1:54.64111 | 1:52.59212 | 1:52.59212 | 15.534s | |||
13th | 97 | Callum WILLIAMS (jun) | 1:56.94513 | 1:55.73713 | 1:55.73713 | 18.679s | |||
14th | 174 | Charlie EVANS (yth) | 1:56.23612 | 1:56.23614 | 19.178s | ||||
15th | 167 | Jake POWELL | 1:57.20914 | 1:59.43415 | 1:57.20915 | 20.151s | |||
16th | 177 | Theo CLIFFORD | Malvern cycle sport | 1:57.31215 | 1:58.50814 | 1:57.31216 | 20.254s | ||
17th | 173 | Ross FREEMAN | 1:57.39216 | 1:57.39217 | 20.334s | ||||
18th | 176 | Luke DAVIES (juv) | 2:02.80716 | 2:02.80718 | 25.749s | ||||
19th | 169 | Jake PINNELL | 2:04.81917 | 2:08.40917 | 2:04.81919 | 27.761s | |||
20th | 129 | Alfie HOUSTON | 2:06.28618 | 2:08.61518 | 2:06.28620 | 29.228s | |||
21st | 179 | Tom BENBOW | 2:10.59319 | 2:14.96820 | 2:10.59321 | 33.535s | |||
22nd | 175 | Patrick EDWARDS (yth) | 2:17.65621 | 2:13.03619 | 2:13.03622 | 35.978s | |||
23rd | 48 | Ollie COOKE | 2:16.76720 | 2:55.54823 | 2:16.76723 | 39.709s | |||
24th | 126 | Luke NORMAN (sen) | 2:19.70421 | 2:19.70424 | 42.646s | ||||
25th | 180 | Gruff DAVIES (jun) | Abergavenny RC | 2:22.13522 | 2:24.92222 | 2:22.13525 | 45.077s | ||
26th | 170 | William LANSDOWN | 5:28.88123 | 5:28.88126 | 3:51.823 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | James LEECH (2) | 1:30.2531 | 1:42.72013 | 1:30.2531 | - | |||
2nd | 156 | Ollie BALLINGTON | 1:38.5044 | 1:34.6101 | 1:34.6102 | 4.357s | |||
3rd | 151 | Tomas ELSMORE | 1:41.6479 | 1:35.0032 | 1:35.0033 | 4.750s | |||
4th | 143 | Grady JONES | 1:36.0862 | 1:38.4837 | 1:36.0864 | 5.833s | |||
5th | 87 | Sam MALSTER | 1:37.2243 | 1:36.3763 | 1:36.3765 | 6.123s | |||
6th | 155 | Callum BLUNT | 1:40.0887 | 1:36.7334 | 1:36.7336 | 6.480s | |||
7th | 139 | Tyler POLLINGTON | Taw Velo | 1:42.10310 | 1:37.6885 | 1:37.6887 | 7.435s | ||
8th | 153 | Tomas CARTER | Halfwayupmtb | 1:39.6896 | 1:38.3626 | 1:38.3628 | 8.109s | ||
9th | 102 | James MCCARTHY (dh) | 1:39.0515 | 1:39.9909 | 1:39.0519 | 8.798s | |||
10th | 135 | Ben ROWELL | Taw Velo | 1:40.9338 | 1:39.4038 | 1:39.40310 | 9.150s | ||
11th | 141 | Luke JONES (sen3) | 1:42.23211 | 1:40.00410 | 1:40.00411 | 9.751s | |||
12th | 142 | William JONES (jun) | 1:44.05312 | 1:42.37111 | 1:42.37112 | 12.118s | |||
13th | 78 | Liam ROSS | 1:46.23514 | 1:42.46712 | 1:42.46713 | 12.214s | |||
14th | 157 | Henri ARMSTRONG | 1:47.71316 | 1:44.77814 | 1:44.77814 | 14.525s | |||
15th | 11 | Sam WORTH | 1:44.80413 | 1:45.97017 | 1:44.80415 | 14.551s | |||
16th | 76 | Lucas LEACH | 1:48.18017 | 1:44.85515 | 1:44.85516 | 14.602s | |||
17th | 145 | Oscar INGLE | 1:46.97815 | 1:44.96416 | 1:44.96417 | 14.711s | |||
18th | 152 | Harvey CHARLESWORTH | 1:52.24120 | 1:47.47418 | 1:47.47418 | 17.221s | |||
19th | 138 | Ziggy REEVES | 2:01.06924 | 1:48.55019 | 1:48.55019 | 18.297s | |||
20th | 140 | Ross MILBURN | 1:51.07818 | 1:49.18420 | 1:49.18420 | 18.931s | |||
21st | 154 | James CARGILL | 1:51.99219 | 2:19.22027 | 1:51.99221 | 21.739s | |||
22nd | 144 | James JOHNSON (jun) | Abergavenny RC | 1:54.24122 | 1:52.00921 | 1:52.00922 | 21.756s | ||
23rd | 137 | Charlie REGAN | 1:53.03521 | 1:53.03523 | 22.782s | ||||
24th | 147 | Ben HOLIFIELD | 2:08.02327 | 1:53.27022 | 1:53.27024 | 23.017s | |||
25th | 136 | Murray ROACHE | 1:58.27823 | 1:53.83823 | 1:53.83825 | 23.585s | |||
26th | 71 | Harley WILLIAMS | 2:10.19428 | 1:54.92324 | 1:54.92326 | 24.670s | |||
27th | 149 | Lewis GIFFORD | 2:05.62626 | 2:01.62825 | 2:01.62827 | 31.375s | |||
28th | 146 | Reef HORNSBY | 2:02.17025 | 2:02.82126 | 2:02.17028 | 31.917s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 128 | Bradley KING | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 1:32.8331 | 1:32.1661 | 1:32.1661 | - | ||
2nd | 131 | Thomas CROAL | Gawton Gravity | 1:34.9082 | 1:34.9792 | 1:34.9082 | 2.742s | ||
3rd | 127 | Michael MAIDEN | 1:36.4863 | 1:39.9065 | 1:36.4863 | 4.320s | |||
4th | 69 | Harry ATTWOOD | 1:39.1855 | 1:37.1693 | 1:37.1694 | 5.003s | |||
5th | 108 | Drew WHATLEY | Team MIJ | 1:38.6314 | 1:38.0884 | 1:38.0885 | 5.922s | ||
6th | 125 | Jay OWEN (jun) | 1:42.4417 | 1:40.7686 | 1:40.7686 | 8.602s | |||
7th | 133 | Sam BUNN | 1:41.2106 | 1:41.0647 | 1:41.0647 | 8.898s | |||
8th | 130 | Ollie DAVIES (sen) | 1:44.6538 | 1:42.3538 | 1:42.3538 | 10.187s | |||
9th | 132 | Jayden CLARKE | 1:52.6809 | 1:46.5809 | 1:46.5809 | 14.414s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 99 | Kalem HOSKINS | 1:33.0322 | 1:31.0971 | 1:31.0971 | - | |||
2nd | 19 | William ORGAN | 1:31.2091 | 1:31.1762 | 1:31.1762 | 0.079s | |||
3rd | 22 | Matt LYNN | 1:33.3743 | 1:31.4033 | 1:31.4033 | 0.306s | |||
4th | 29 | Charlie DAVIS (sen) | 1:34.1194 | 1:32.1254 | 1:32.1254 | 1.028s | |||
5th | 30 | Dean COLLISTER | 1:34.8066 | 1:32.9715 | 1:32.9715 | 1.874s | |||
6th | 18 | Pete ROBINSON (exp) | 1:34.6645 | 1:33.0446 | 1:33.0446 | 1.947s | |||
7th | 20 | Josh MORRIS (sen) | Sheffield Hallam Uni | 1:36.2777 | 1:33.8517 | 1:33.8517 | 2.754s | ||
8th | 81 | Harry FARNHILL | 1:42.49614 | 1:34.9428 | 1:34.9428 | 3.845s | |||
9th | 25 | Alex HAMMOND | 1:37.8259 | 1:35.3509 | 1:35.3509 | 4.253s | |||
10th | 28 | Iain DOCHERTY | 1:37.5378 | 1:36.82510 | 1:36.82510 | 5.728s | |||
11th | 21 | Tommy MAY | 1:38.46610 | 1:37.21511 | 1:37.21511 | 6.118s | |||
12th | 88 | Kieran BALDWIN | 1:38.64211 | 1:37.97412 | 1:37.97412 | 6.877s | |||
13th | 27 | Jasper EDWARDS | 1:43.16415 | 1:39.82213 | 1:39.82213 | 8.725s | |||
14th | 24 | Luke JONES (sen1) | 1:40.78412 | 1:40.78414 | 9.687s | ||||
15th | 80 | Callum THORNBURY | 1:41.68813 | 1:41.68815 | 10.591s | ||||
16th | 83 | Alex MORRIS (sen) | 1:44.55717 | 1:41.74914 | 1:41.74916 | 10.652s | |||
17th | 60 | Fergus FUNNELL | 1:43.34616 | 1:43.34617 | 12.249s | ||||
18th | 106 | Thomas EVANS (sen1) | Team MIJ | 1:47.14720 | 1:44.37615 | 1:44.37618 | 13.279s | ||
19th | 23 | Laurie KENT | Gawton Gravity | 1:50.37021 | 1:45.13716 | 1:45.13719 | 14.040s | ||
20th | 26 | Alex GREEN (exp) | 1:46.13818 | 1:45.50117 | 1:45.50120 | 14.404s | |||
21st | 17 | George SALTER | 1:46.31219 | 1:53.35619 | 1:46.31221 | 15.215s | |||
22nd | 107 | Andrew JENKINS (sen) | Team MIJ | 1:50.82622 | 1:50.57518 | 1:50.57522 | 19.478s | ||
23rd | 61 | Alex PIERCE | 1:59.28923 | 1:57.18420 | 1:57.18423 | 26.087s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Luke MARSHALL | 1:30.6761 | 1:29.1011 | 1:29.1011 | - | |||
2nd | 119 | Ben DAY | 1:32.2813 | 1:30.9792 | 1:30.9792 | 1.878s | |||
3rd | 112 | Ross PRICE | 1:32.1442 | 1:31.5993 | 1:31.5993 | 2.498s | |||
4th | 58 | Oliver MCKENNA | 1:33.4494 | 1:34.2634 | 1:33.4494 | 4.348s | |||
5th | 113 | Lewis PATTERSON (mas) | 1:37.2517 | 1:35.0285 | 1:35.0285 | 5.927s | |||
6th | 64 | Luke FRANCIS | 1:35.3695 | 1:36.3786 | 1:35.3696 | 6.268s | |||
7th | 122 | Kirk BAYNTON | 1:36.4406 | 1:36.9518 | 1:36.4407 | 7.339s | |||
8th | 63 | Linford MILL | 1:38.1968 | 1:36.6217 | 1:36.6218 | 7.520s | |||
9th | 111 | Samuel RALTON | 1:39.0019 | 1:39.0019 | 9.900s | ||||
10th | 74 | Sam WATERS | 1:40.46310 | 1:39.7989 | 1:39.79810 | 10.697s | |||
11th | 45 | Tricky MOORE | 1:41.68312 | 1:40.18910 | 1:40.18911 | 11.088s | |||
12th | 114 | Phil MATHAR | 1:41.08311 | 1:42.33412 | 1:41.08312 | 11.982s | |||
13th | 57 | Stuart WILTSHIRE | 1:42.02913 | 1:42.02913 | 12.928s | ||||
14th | 89 | Jason PREEN | Team MIJ | 1:42.15214 | 1:44.30613 | 1:42.15214 | 13.051s | ||
15th | 123 | Craig BARGERY | 1:45.40616 | 1:42.23711 | 1:42.23715 | 13.136s | |||
16th | 166 | James HOOK | 1:43.46415 | 1:43.46416 | 14.363s | ||||
17th | 82 | Charlie MCILWRAITH | 1:59.58921 | 1:45.23514 | 1:45.23517 | 16.134s | |||
18th | 62 | Alun LLOYD | 1:53.71118 | 1:48.16615 | 1:48.16618 | 19.065s | |||
19th | 105 | Pete WOGAN | Team MIJ | 1:52.02217 | 1:49.38716 | 1:49.38719 | 20.286s | ||
20th | 120 | Jason CHICK | 1:56.44019 | 1:56.05317 | 1:56.05320 | 26.952s | |||
21st | 118 | Jonathan DEACON | 2:15.98823 | 1:57.97418 | 1:57.97421 | 28.873s | |||
22nd | 98 | Peter WILTSHIRE | 1:58.60320 | 1:57.99619 | 1:57.99622 | 28.895s | |||
23rd | 117 | Nick DRYSDALE (mas) | 1:59.48220 | 1:59.48223 | 30.381s | ||||
24th | 121 | Jonathan BROWN (vet2) | 2:12.59422 | 2:09.80021 | 2:09.80024 | 40.699s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 46 | Gareth SHEPPARD | 1:42.0171 | 1:40.6241 | 1:40.6241 | - | |||
2nd | 103 | Matt PUGH | Sprung Suspension | 1:43.5292 | 1:41.8942 | 1:41.8942 | 1.270s | ||
3rd | 49 | Jason LEWIS (emtb) | 1:52.2933 | 1:48.4983 | 1:48.4983 | 7.874s | |||
4th | 91 | Ross HOOD (vet) | Ridge Hill Race | 1:52.3724 | 1:51.3584 | 1:51.3584 | 10.734s | ||
5th | 109 | Dominic BANKES | 1:55.1515 | 1:55.1515 | 14.527s | ||||
6th | 77 | Paul WATSON (gvet) | 1:56.2606 | 1:55.5165 | 1:55.5166 | 14.892s | |||
7th | 66 | Darrel DUDLEY | 1:58.7007 | 1:55.6506 | 1:55.6507 | 15.026s | |||
8th | 70 | Craig MCGILL | 2:14.0088 | 2:09.5507 | 2:09.5508 | 28.926s | |||
9th | 72 | James WALLIS | 2:29.5839 | 2:30.2098 | 2:29.5839 | 48.959s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Rich SIMPSON | 1:36.5491 | 1:35.1611 | 1:35.1611 | - | |||
2nd | 50 | Ian BRAY | 1:42.3672 | 1:42.5542 | 1:42.3672 | 7.206s | |||
3rd | 79 | Marcus TETT | 1:54.2713 | 1:54.2713 | 19.110s | ||||
4th | 15 | Jim SHEARN | 2:01.8205 | 1:57.2043 | 1:57.2044 | 22.043s | |||
5th | 52 | Rob SCOTT | 1:59.2204 | 2:02.6814 | 1:59.2205 | 24.059s | |||
6th | 53 | Mark PULLEYN | MB Swindon | 2:05.3106 | 2:04.3185 | 2:04.3186 | 29.157s |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Elin BERRY | 1:48.9221 | 1:46.2941 | 1:46.2941 | - | |||
2nd | 39 | Lizzie REGAN | 2:01.2283 | 1:59.3492 | 1:59.3492 | 13.055s | |||
3rd | 59 | Amy COOKE | 2:00.2842 | 2:02.5213 | 2:00.2843 | 13.990s | |||
4th | 31 | Molly RUSKIN | 2:42.1814 | 2:31.5854 | 2:31.5854 | 45.291s | |||
5th | 42 | Caitlin BRAY | 3:22.4625 | 3:22.4625 | 1:36.168 |
Female: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 38 | Sarah GAMSJAEGER | 1:41.5601 | 1:42.4041 | 1:41.5601 | - | |||
2nd | 32 | Lucy MORGAN | Team MIJ | 1:56.0562 | 1:56.4722 | 1:56.0562 | 14.496s | ||
3rd | 37 | Nicole HARRIS (sen) | 1:56.7913 | 2:03.7753 | 1:56.7913 | 15.231s | |||
4th | 56 | Carla WILTSHIRE | 1:58.9314 | 1:58.9314 | 17.371s | ||||
5th | 3 | Lucy HARRIS | 4:33.1805 | 4:33.1805 | 2:51.620 |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Amanda TANFIELD | 1:51.3851 | 1:51.3851 | - | ||||
2nd | 54 | Ellie WHARTON | 1:59.9492 | 1:55.4341 | 1:55.4342 | 4.049s | |||
3rd | 33 | Jo TUCKER | 2:02.5555 | 1:58.4672 | 1:58.4673 | 7.082s | |||
4th | 35 | Sara PACKER | 2:00.0843 | 2:13.3224 | 2:00.0844 | 8.699s | |||
5th | 85 | Marianne WILLIAMS | 2:00.3854 | 2:25.5696 | 2:00.3855 | 9.000s | |||
6th | 41 | Sarah DAVIES (mas) | 2:12.6686 | 2:01.8613 | 2:01.8616 | 10.476s | |||
7th | 36 | Rowena DUFFIELD | Whitchurch Cycles | 2:12.8587 | 2:13.3535 | 2:12.8587 | 21.473s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified