view_listResults (78)photo_libraryPhotos (152)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.webscorer.com/race?raceid=138407

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark11000Gus MICHAELS Intense / Squatch Bikes6:35.613:50.414:00.722:39.2117:06.0-
bookmark21054Aaron COXEN Dirty Harry's Bike Shop6:43.824:05.444:00.512:49.8317:39.533.5s
bookmark31051Zach MEHURON DIRTY SOUTH RACING6:46.734:10.064:11.732:49.6217:58.052.0s
 41060Ethan FLANIGAN Pathfinder7:00.964:00.924:19.182:54.2718:15.11:09.1
 51001Jake SMITH Sycamore Cycles7:10.7104:08.254:11.732:51.0418:21.61:15.6
 61002Caleb HALL MARIETTA ADVENTURE CO6:59.544:12.384:17.552:53.0618:22.31:16.3
 71055Chris SNIDERphoto_library Pathfinder7:00.354:13.594:18.373:08.11218:40.21:34.2
 853Ed BREWERphoto SYNDICATE CYCLING7:28.9114:24.5124:17.552:52.6519:03.61:57.6
 9124Austin DAVIS 7:09.794:20.2104:23.793:16.81519:10.52:04.5
 107Matthew BROWNEphoto_library Banshee / KEEN RACING7:01.074:01.634:37.4143:32.71819:12.82:06.8
 1152Timothy CARSONphoto FLAT TIRE CO / Spokes7:08.784:34.9134:29.4103:08.11219:21.12:15.1
 121095Tristan BROUGHTON 7:30.4124:21.3114:31.2123:04.61019:27.42:21.4
 131003Anders NYSTROM Clif / Niner / TLD7:39.9134:41.8154:32.7133:02.9919:57.32:51.3
 1461Neil LAFLEUR LAFLOW RACING8:01.9164:10.274:40.7163:13.01420:05.82:59.8
 151004Bradley SCHUDER 7:52.9144:36.0144:38.0152:59.0820:05.92:59.9
 161063Gregory GRAYphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop8:00.6154:51.0184:31.1113:05.31120:28.13:22.1
 171005Lucas POUNDphoto Banshee / KEEN RACING8:19.5174:50.6174:53.4173:22.91621:26.54:20.5
 1848Harley ADDAIR 959 Racing8:33.5184:48.0165:03.6183:37.01922:02.04:56.0
 1951Kevin ADDAIR 8:39.2195:01.9195:05.9193:25.81722:12.75:06.7

0-16 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark11009Ian MCDONALD New River Bikes / Pedalcrushers6:50.314:01.414:18.412:45.8117:55.8-
bookmark21295Anthony BOWMANphoto FLAT TIRE CO7:15.824:29.044:25.523:07.2419:17.61:21.8
bookmark3210Levi SMITHphoto_library Pathfinder7:21.534:21.424:30.333:07.4519:20.61:24.8
 449Nathan MIZENERphoto_library Wamsley Cycles7:40.744:36.054:46.263:06.2320:09.12:13.3
 51010Jac COMPTON 7:46.864:57.964:32.243:01.5220:18.42:22.6
 61011Carson BROKWELL 7:40.744:26.635:06.483:09.8720:23.42:27.6
 7299Cameron LAWRENCE PIKE STREET BIKES7:51.475:05.174:38.453:10.0820:44.92:49.1
 81012Sawyer CHAPMAN 8:42.185:10.684:58.673:07.8621:59.04:03.2

17-44 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark11283Tyler SMITH (19+)photo_library TRAIL FLO RACING7:32.314:13.414:16.412:53.2118:55.4-
bookmark2249Josh HENNphoto Fox / Santa Cruz / TLD.. / TRAIL FLO RACING7:51.054:29.224:22.723:01.3319:44.248.8s
bookmark31285Evan SMITH (cat2)photo_library TRAIL FLO RACING7:38.924:33.934:37.972:56.4219:47.151.7s
 4251Lance COMSTOCK HUMAN BEING MASSAGE / HWB Cycling7:45.034:37.164:36.553:01.5420:00.11:04.7
 51013Yoan BETZY 7:48.544:37.054:38.683:03.5620:07.71:12.3
 61014Dan LEVIS 8:03.074:38.774:32.743:04.7720:19.21:23.8
 71015Justin GERWIG PIKE STREET BIKES7:56.364:35.444:37.163:12.1820:20.81:25.4
 8259Jacob RICHARDS 8:04.484:48.084:48.8103:16.41220:57.72:02.3
 91016Cris BRAMCAGE 8:13.894:49.494:57.6143:12.7921:13.52:18.1
 101017Ryan MARTIN (19+) 8:18.7115:00.8124:46.993:14.01021:20.32:24.9
 111018Jason DAVIS 8:17.5104:57.6114:53.5113:15.71121:24.32:28.9
 12253Colvin HARVEY 8:32.9135:03.7144:55.8123:19.81521:52.32:56.9
 131706Jarrett STEPHNESON 8:41.1145:01.4134:56.5133:19.51421:58.53:03.1
 141019Devon JOHNSON 8:30.9125:09.2165:08.3173:23.11722:11.53:16.1
 151020Brian TALBOTT 8:41.8155:19.5185:10.4183:40.22322:52.03:56.6
 161021Andrew DAVIS 9:24.6195:07.9155:04.5163:17.01322:54.03:58.6
 17252Michael STUCK 10:42.7264:50.2104:30.533:03.0523:06.34:10.9
 18261Tito MIKE SPIN MEDINA8:54.5175:18.2175:30.5203:34.51923:17.74:22.3
 19263Mark BENDER BLAZING SADDLES RACING9:31.7215:40.3224:59.4153:22.11623:33.54:38.1
 201022Darrin FILER 9:16.1185:27.7195:26.3193:27.91823:38.14:42.7
 211023Jeffrey SIMPSON Phase Cycling8:53.1165:42.3235:36.6233:39.62223:51.74:56.3
 221288Matthew ADAMS Pathfinder9:28.2205:36.5205:48.7243:38.42024:31.85:36.4
 231291Foster TUCKER 9:59.7255:39.0215:31.8213:42.82424:53.35:57.9
 24247George SMITH (east) 9:54.9246:02.8246:22.1283:39.12125:59.07:03.6
 251273Steve BURDEN 9:51.0236:36.8276:21.0273:57.22526:46.07:50.6
 26221Jared LEWIS Ascent Bicycle Studio9:34.8227:13.7295:33.3224:33.73026:55.48:00.0
 271024Paul BODMAR 11:30.4286:52.2285:50.2254:26.82828:39.79:44.3
 28250James STOUP Knolly Grassroots Racing11:09.4277:39.3317:31.7314:09.72730:30.111:34.7
 291025Sunny TERRY 12:37.9316:22.3267:19.6304:36.53230:56.312:00.9
 301026Nikolas BOWMAN 11:54.2307:34.7307:01.2294:32.12931:02.212:06.8
 311276Jeremy WILMOTH 11:53.8297:54.5327:53.9324:35.93132:18.113:22.7
 321027Sam HAYHERT 24:28.1326:07.3255:57.5264:02.52640:35.421:40.0

45+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark11065Jason CYR BLACK WATER BIKES6:55.114:10.514:15.322:56.5118:17.4-
bookmark21031John HEROD WVEnduro Series7:17.124:12.924:13.512:58.8218:42.224.8s
bookmark31032Randy MILLER (u50) FLAT TIRE CO8:12.234:41.134:56.833:13.0321:03.02:45.6
 41053Jeff MYERS MARIETTA ADVENTURE CO8:38.145:03.745:07.343:31.0422:20.24:02.8
 5257Todd ROBINSON JAKES BIKE SHOP9:06.265:18.655:21.853:43.1523:29.75:12.3
 61033Bob SOWGA 8:59.655:39.565:34.463:43.5623:57.05:39.6
 71034Cary WENGER KSD9:32.976:13.676:20.773:54.8726:02.07:44.6

 

 

Pro women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark171Susan HAYWOOD COUGAR RACING8:09.415:38.354:59.113:18.4122:05.2-
bookmark21006Anna BARENSFIED 8:42.025:16.515:31.753:19.8222:50.144.9s
bookmark354Ashley REEFERphoto_library FLAT TIRE CO8:43.835:26.845:11.623:31.5322:53.748.5s
 41Cassie SMITHphoto_library Pathfinder9:07.445:22.025:27.733:35.4523:32.61:27.4
 535Angelica PIETRANTONphoto Deity Freshblood / RIDI / TRAIL FLO RACING9:12.055:24.435:29.343:31.6423:37.31:32.1
 61007Sydney WENGER 9:32.866:11.266:17.563:56.1625:57.53:52.3
 71008Melissa COOPER Storm Racing18:18.5710:45.179:58.976:22.4745:24.923:19.7

Sport women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark11028Sydney COMPTON 8:02.414:43.914:53.013:02.7120:41.9-
bookmark2260Lynn CHILDERS BRC / Chain Reaction Cycles11:58.927:21.726:44.124:42.4330:47.110:05.2
bookmark31297Robin TULLERCASH 13:39.938:49.839:09.344:21.3236:00.215:18.3
 41029Andrea WENGER 16:06.349:34.848:53.636:58.4541:33.120:51.2
 51030Megan CONSTABLE 17:11.2513:03.7512:03.156:38.8448:56.828:14.9
Leatt
Leatt
Chat with us