view_listResults (131)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://seqdh.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2018/05/Round-2-Results.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11Harry BUSH 2:54.71-
bookmark22Andrew CAVAYE 2:55.120.4s
bookmark334Jeremy ARMSTRONG 2:55.330.6s
 48Akira YAMADA 2:56.341.6s
 57Peter KNOTT 2:57.853.1s
 66Ben FORBES 2:58.063.3s
 721Cameron ALLONBY 3:01.376.6s
 89Sam FRASER 3:01.787.0s
 930Bryce STIRLING 3:02.297.5s
 1033Jarrah DAVIES 3:07.41012.7s
 115Jacob REEVES 3:09.71115.0s
 1213Will HOOPER 3:11.51216.8s
 1314Jack GRIFFIN 3:12.71318.0s
 1412Cody WHITE 3:13.21418.5s
 1510Nik BARBER 3:13.61518.9s
 1620Daniel THOMASSON 3:24.11629.4s
 1719Cooper LADD 3:27.61732.9s
 1831Scott MASON 3:32.21837.5s
 1923Bodie BACON 3:39.61944.9s
 2017Jake EVANS 3:41.82047.1s
 2132Ehren KEIDEL 4:31.9211:37.2
 18Tynan COX

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark148Lachlan DE LAINE 3:29.11-
bookmark243Matt DONNELLY 3:29.620.5s
bookmark363Matthew CAMPBELL 3:36.137.0s
 477Chris GILBERT 3:38.649.5s
 552Ryan JANNUSCH 3:40.6511.5s
 645Blake PHILLIPS 3:42.0612.9s
 761Linden RUMBALL 3:44.2715.1s
 849Zach WATSON 3:46.4817.3s
 947Dane WHISSON 3:49.7920.6s
 1064Michael MCRAE 3:50.51021.4s
 1154Christopher JANNUSCH 3:50.61121.5s
 1250Rowan SIMPSON 3:50.91221.8s
 1357Wade BEVERIDGE 3:59.91330.8s
 1460Kris WALDRON 4:01.31432.2s
 1558Gareth DRABBLE 4:02.61533.5s
 1665Tom SEARLE 4:30.0161:00.9
 1762Lewis MILNER 13:45.71710:16.6

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1515Maximo MORRISON 3:36.71-
bookmark2512Mali ASANG 3:37.721.0s
bookmark3503Isaiah KELSO 3:39.032.3s
 4517Bailey MEARES 3:51.1414.4s
 5518William TIMM 3:56.7520.0s
 6501Kaydin BATH 4:02.9626.2s
 7514Deklan BECK 4:08.1731.4s
 8505Mitchell PRATT 4:19.4842.7s
 9507Hayden GREENWOOD 4:21.3944.6s
 10506Ignatius GERBER 4:21.61044.9s
 11519Oscar TIMM 4:25.11148.4s
 12513Cassidy LAMB 4:31.91255.2s
 13520Bergen O'NEILL 5:37.3132:00.6
 14516Kye DAVIES 6:13.8142:37.1
 15510Sebastian COMBRINCK 6:17.3152:40.6
 16511Guy BURDON 6:42.2163:05.5

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1701Tobias VAN OEVEREN 3:09.31-
bookmark2723Lee WITZERMAN 3:16.226.9s
bookmark3702Connor AVES 3:18.138.8s
 4720Zane STRATTON 3:20.3411.0s
 5722Sam LUFF 3:24.6515.3s
 6724Max HARRISON 3:29.7620.4s
 7712Spencer RHODES 3:40.3731.0s
 8711Adam SVANBERG 3:41.3832.0s
 9713Rohan ALLSOPP 3:42.1932.8s
 10708Jack TAYLOR 3:42.61033.3s
 11707Henry WHITE 3:42.71133.4s
 12709Max BARNES 3:50.01240.7s
 13732Joshua WEATHERSTONE 3:51.71342.4s
 14731Nelson CRETHAR 3:57.11447.8s
 15721Josh HAND 4:00.71551.4s
 16725Aaron TONE 4:04.01654.7s
 17726Ryley OUGHTRED 4:04.31755.0s
 18728Tom LATTIMORE 4:10.2181:00.9
 19719Tyler DRINKROW 4:16.6191:07.3
 20727Anthony HANNA 4:17.9201:08.6
 21715Maxwell HALL 4:18.0211:08.7
 22706Cooper RUFUS 4:30.3221:21.0
 23717Max HUMBLE 6:04.4232:55.1
 24716Morne COMBRINCK 6:06.2242:56.9
 730Jack CONLAN

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1903Jordan HOLZWORTH 3:10.71-
bookmark2905Harry BAKER 3:15.524.8s
bookmark3902Jay LEONNEKER 3:30.4319.7s
 4911Harry HILLS 3:35.3424.6s
 5908Huon BROSNAN 3:39.4528.7s
 6907Roy KELLETT 3:43.7633.0s
 7904Caleb MCNEILL ROBERTSON 3:52.3741.6s
 8913Sean MINOR 8:28.585:17.8
 912Cooper ANGUS

Enduro men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark180Luke RADLEY 3:17.41-
bookmark278Tim ABBOTT 3:17.720.3s
bookmark379Sam APEL 3:30.3312.9s
 474Trevor BATH 3:50.0432.6s
 581Sam BECK 4:12.5555.1s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1101Damien BOGATEK 3:13.81-
bookmark2121Mat RICHARDSON 3:29.4215.6s
bookmark3120Ryan SLAVIN 3:32.2318.4s
 4112Timothy KELLY 3:38.3424.5s
 5111Darren GROSE 3:40.6526.8s
 6109Damian PARENTE 3:43.0629.2s
 7118Bruce HARRISON 3:48.6734.8s
 8122Josh EISING 3:50.6836.8s
 9110Andrew PRIEST 3:52.6938.8s
 10115Reigan GORDON 3:54.41040.6s
 11117Kerrin BASSETT 4:07.31153.5s
 12113Daniel CHARLTON 4:14.9121:01.1
 13116Marc ELLWOOD 4:47.9131:34.1
 14119Joseph LESTER 4:55.3141:41.5

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1150Robert STONE 3:25.51-
bookmark2131Rory WHITELAW 3:26.020.5s
bookmark3132Michael HAYHOE 3:30.334.8s
 4134Jake SIMPSON (40+) 3:35.7410.2s
 5146Steve BARTLETT 3:36.1510.6s
 6147Russel FOYLE 3:45.2619.7s
 7133Ashley EDWARDS 3:46.1720.6s
 8138Armand DE VRIES 3:50.1824.6s
 9136Antonio BOROVIEC 3:50.6925.1s
 10149Philip CRAFT 4:02.61037.1s
 11137Vince PITTORINO 4:03.61138.1s
 12135Clinton HIPPI 4:03.71238.2s
 13151Stephen HILL 4:09.61344.1s
 14140Steven COMBRINCK 4:44.3141:18.8
 15145Shane GREENWOOD 5:33.3152:07.8

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1144Wayne HARRISON 4:54.31-
bookmark2175Shane DAY 8:43.823:49.5

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1202Tracey KNIGHT 4:09.41-
bookmark2201Caitlin DORE 4:54.4245.0s

U17 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1803Laura CRAFT 3:59.91-
bookmark2804Sarah CRAFT 4:10.7210.8s
bookmark3802Isabella LEMOND 4:27.2327.3s
 4801Bridie WHITE 7:10.143:10.2
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us