view_listResults (127)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.seqdh.com.au/assets/docs/results-r3.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark110Andrew CAVAYE 2:05.61-
bookmark213Jeremy ARMSTRONG 2:06.020.4s
bookmark37Bryce STIRLING 2:06.931.3s
 412Harry DONALD 2:07.842.2s
 515Sam FRASER 2:08.252.6s
 66Cameron ALLONBY 2:08.462.8s
 73Nik BARBER 2:08.973.3s
 8122Ryan LEUTTON 2:09.884.2s
 914Jacob REEVES 2:10.294.6s
 1017Tim ABBOTT 2:12.7107.1s
 1118Hayden BRISTOW 2:12.9117.3s
 121Cody WHITE 2:13.3127.7s
 139Daniel THOMASSON 2:15.81310.2s
 1419Matt GROVES 2:16.11410.5s
 154Cooper LADD 2:16.31510.7s
 16127Matthew CAMPBELL 2:17.31611.7s
 1716Josh HOOTON 2:18.71713.1s
 185Jake EVANS 2:19.91814.3s
 19111Daniel HALLAM 2:22.31916.7s
 208Jackson BELL 2:26.12020.5s
 212Bodie BACON 2:31.22125.6s
 2211Luke COUGHRAN 2:33.52227.9s

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark133Conrad PETZSCH-KUNZE 2:13.61-
bookmark229Mathias BUTCHER 2:16.122.5s
bookmark324Lachlan DE LAINE 2:16.733.1s
 426Zach WATSON 2:19.345.7s
 523Matt DONNELLY 2:19.956.3s
 635Trent ORCHARD 2:20.667.0s
 725Hugo THOMPSON 2:20.777.1s
 822Tom MONTGOMERY 2:22.588.9s
 934Blake PHILLIPS 2:24.6911.0s
 10114Ryan FOOT 2:26.01012.4s
 1128Matthew DOBSON 2:26.41112.8s
 1230Kris WALDRON 2:37.41223.8s
 1321Dane WHISSON 2:40.51326.9s
 1420Gareth DRABBLE 2:41.21427.6s
 1532Blake BAUER 2:41.71528.1s
 1631Wade BEVERIDGE 2:56.21642.6s
 17118Jake SULLIVAN 3:11.41757.8s

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark157Remy MEIER-SMITH 2:14.21-
bookmark2132Maximo CAMPBELL 2:17.623.4s
bookmark362Clancy JOHNSTON 2:20.336.1s
 469Toby DUNPHY 2:22.448.2s
 556Isaiah KELSO 2:22.558.3s
 665Kane GIBBONS 2:24.069.8s
 7112Kai FLOWER 2:24.8710.6s
 864Bailey MILLS 2:25.9811.7s
 963Olly HAWKINS 2:32.4918.2s
 10108Kaydin BATH 2:35.61021.4s
 1166Tama ONEKAWA 2:39.31125.1s
 1268Cassidy LAMB 2:51.51237.3s
 1359Isaac ROBARDS 2:57.61343.4s
 1458Hugo FORSTER 3:01.81447.6s
 1473Sebastian COMBRINCK 3:01.81447.6s
 1672Morne COMBRINCK 3:02.71648.5s
 1761Archie HAFFENDEN 3:04.51750.3s
 18110Casey ROOTS 3:04.71850.5s
 1960Ignatius GERBER 3:07.51953.3s
 2070Ben DUNPHY 3:12.72058.5s
 2171Kye DAVIES 3:23.9211:09.7

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark153Luke MEIER-SMITH 2:09.31-
bookmark243Ben JENKINSON 2:11.121.8s
bookmark351Tobias VAN OEVEREN 2:12.032.7s
 448Cooper RUFUS 2:17.247.9s
 539Max HARRISON 2:18.859.5s
 642Connor AVES 2:18.969.6s
 741Angus BAKER 2:19.5710.2s
 852Jack TAYLOR 2:21.6812.3s
 950Maxwell HALL 2:22.1912.8s
 1054Harper ATWAL 2:22.41013.1s
 1140Matt MIHELCIC 2:25.11115.8s
 1238Henry WHITE 2:29.81220.5s
 1349Oscar HATCHER 2:30.21320.9s
 1455Spencer RHODES 2:32.11422.8s
 1546Jordan PACE 2:40.11530.8s
 1637Josh HAND 2:40.31631.0s
 1736Brady LOWRY 2:40.81731.5s
 1847Tyler DRINKROW 2:41.11831.8s
 1944Max HUMBLE 3:17.4191:08.1
 2045Adam SVANBERG 7:01.5204:52.2

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1105Jordan HOLZWORTH 2:11.21-
bookmark2106Caleb MCNEILL ROBERTSON 2:15.424.2s
bookmark3115Caleb MALLYON 2:18.036.8s
 4103Jayden LOENNEKER 2:20.048.8s
 5104Conen SEABROOK 2:29.5518.3s

Single crown men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1116Jayme DAWSON 2:15.21-
bookmark2113Sean KONINGS 2:21.426.2s
bookmark3129Jamie O'BRIEN 2:21.536.3s
 4101Matthew STEVENSON 2:21.646.4s
 5102Trevor BATH 2:27.3512.1s
 6128Neil GABB 2:29.0613.8s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark180Damien BOGATEK 2:18.91-
bookmark283Ryan HAAKMA 2:19.320.4s
bookmark377Reece CARTER 2:19.630.7s
 484Elliot WILSON 2:21.642.7s
 5119Scott WELLMAN 2:23.854.9s
 682Joel KUGENER 2:26.567.6s
 778Joseph LESTER 2:27.778.8s
 8117Rob COOK 2:28.189.2s
 975Damian PARENTE 2:29.8910.9s
 1085Andrew PRIEST 2:34.91016.0s
 1179Darren GROSE 2:37.51118.6s
 1276Timothy KELLY 2:41.61222.7s
 1387Reigan GORDON 2:43.51324.6s
 1474Ashley JURKIEWICZ 2:53.21434.3s
 1581Marc ELLWOOD 3:00.51541.6s
 1686Damian TOOMEY 3:09.71650.8s

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark194Nathan COLE 2:19.41-
bookmark2131Shane FLOWER 2:22.022.6s
bookmark3120Gazza WELLMAN 2:22.633.2s
 496Rory WHITELAW 2:25.446.0s
 589Ashley EDWARDS 2:32.4513.0s
 5130Graham SPENCER 2:32.4513.0s
 788Clinton HIPPI 2:35.4716.0s
 897Antonio BOROVIEC 2:43.9824.5s
 995Vince PITTORINO 2:44.2924.8s
 1093Brett ROBERTSON 2:44.31024.9s
 1191Aaron LAWRENCE 3:00.91141.5s
 1290Jay AITKEN 3:01.41242.0s
 13121Stephen HILL 3:19.01359.6s
 1492Steven COMBRINCK 4:19.9142:00.5

50+ men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark198Robert DAVIS 3:59.31-

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1133Alessia ABRAMI 3:03.61-

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1125Tina HAFFENDEN 5:37.41-
bookmark2126Renee HUMBLE 8:30.022:52.6

U17 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1107Sacha MILLS 3:00.21-
bookmark2109Bridie WHITE 3:33.2233.0s
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us