shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (106)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.seqdh.com.au/assets/docs/results-r4.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stHarry BUSH 3:40.11-
emoji_events2ndAndrew CAVAYE 3:47.927.8s
emoji_events3rdJoel WILLIS 3:52.2312.1s
 4thPeter KNOTT 3:57.7417.6s
 5thAkira YAMADA 3:59.2519.1s
 6thLindsay KLEIN 4:05.2625.1s
 7thJarrah DAVIES 4:06.3726.2s
 8thCody WHITE 4:17.6837.5s
 9thTim MCCULLOUGH 4:18.2938.1s
 10thDaniel BENDER 4:18.51038.4s
 11thJason HENDERSON 4:23.11143.0s
 12thDaniel THOMASSON 4:29.11249.0s
 13thLuke COUGHRAN 4:33.11353.0s
 14thBrendan KOVARIK 4:34.11454.0s
 15thJake EVANS 4:38.11558.0s
 16thJackson BELL 4:43.7161:03.6
 17thCooper LADD 4:44.9171:04.8

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stHuon BROSNAN 4:19.71-
emoji_events2ndLachlan DE LAINE 4:20.921.2s
emoji_events3rdFrank HALL 4:25.535.8s
 4thMatt DONNELLY 4:31.6411.9s
 5thDane WHISSON 4:50.4530.7s
 6thRyan JANNUSCH 4:59.5639.8s
 7thGareth DRABBLE 5:06.9747.2s
 8thChristopher JANNUSCH 5:24.381:04.6

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stIsaiah KELSO 4:29.41-
emoji_events2ndSonny EASTER 4:52.5223.1s
emoji_events3rdClancy JOHNSTON 4:52.9323.5s
 4thMaximo MORRISON 4:54.8425.4s
 5thToby DUNPHY 4:56.7527.3s
 6thCallum HOWARTH 4:58.1628.7s
 7thLandon CINI 5:00.8731.4s
 8thBailey MILLS 5:09.4840.0s
 9thMitchell COWLEY 5:17.0947.6s
 10thMitchell PRATT 5:24.61055.2s
 11thRiley MANNION 5:32.1111:02.7
 12thPhoenix KEATING 5:45.4121:16.0
 13thHayden GREENWOOD 6:03.0131:33.6
 14thKai FLOWER 6:18.5141:49.1
 15thKaydin BATH 6:21.6151:52.2
 16thDeclan KING 6:45.6162:16.2
 17thRhys WELLINGS 6:50.9172:21.5
 18thHugo FORSTER 8:20.5183:51.1
 19thAshton PULLEN 9:10.4194:41.0

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stLuke MEIER-SMITH 4:00.01-
emoji_events2ndBen JENKINSON 4:03.923.9s
emoji_events3rdTobias VAN OEVEREN 4:10.3310.3s
 4thConnor AVES 4:17.9417.9s
 5thAngus BAKER 4:20.1520.1s
 6thJoshua WEATHERSTONE 4:23.1623.1s
 7thMax HARRISON 4:23.2723.2s
 8thZane STRATTON 4:25.3825.3s
 9thSamuel LLOYD-JONES 4:31.7931.7s
 10thHenry WHITE 4:33.91033.9s
 11thAdam SVANBERG 4:39.31139.3s
 12thMax BARNES 4:40.41240.4s
 13thCooper RUFUS 4:50.51350.5s
 14thNelson CRETHAR 4:50.71450.7s
 15thSpencer RHODES 5:04.0151:04.0
 16thNoah STARFIELD 5:31.3161:31.3
 17thJye SMITH 6:58.0172:58.0
 18thMax HUMBLE 7:18.3183:18.3

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stSebastian COMBRINCK 3:01.81-
emoji_events1stHugo FORSTER 3:01.81-
emoji_events3rdMorne COMBRINCK 3:02.730.9s
 4thArchie HAFFENDEN 3:04.542.7s
 5thCasey ROOTS 3:04.752.9s
 6thIgnatius GERBER 3:07.565.7s
 7thBen DUNPHY 3:12.7710.9s
 8thKye DAVIES 3:23.9822.1s
 9thHarry BAKER 4:09.991:08.1
 10thCaleb REES 4:14.3101:12.5
 11thJordan HOLZWORTH 4:16.6111:14.8
 12thHaiden DE WIT 4:27.6121:25.8
 13thCaleb MCNEILL ROBERTSON 5:03.4132:01.6
 14thTimothy BLACKWELL 5:36.3142:34.5

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stRyan HAAKMA 4:19.51-
emoji_events2ndDamien BOGATEK 4:25.726.2s
emoji_events3rdPeter YOUNG 4:28.138.6s
 4thMat RICHARDSON 4:35.7416.2s
 5thDarren GROSE 4:36.2516.7s
 6thTimothy KELLY 4:37.0617.5s
 7thSam DAVISON-WALL 4:39.5720.0s
 8thLeon TORRISI 4:47.6828.1s
 9thDaniel CHARLTON 5:25.291:05.7
 10thNicholas VEITCH 5:30.8101:11.3
 11thMarc ELLWOOD 6:13.4111:53.9

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stGreg PALMER 4:08.11-
emoji_events2ndConrad PETZSCH-KUNZE 4:34.9226.8s
emoji_events3rdRory WHITELAW 4:43.1335.0s
 4thClinton HIPPI 4:50.8442.7s
 5thAshley EDWARDS 4:53.7545.6s
 6thAntonio BOROVIEC 5:12.861:04.7
 7thVince PITTORINO 5:13.171:05.0
 8thAmir FAROKHIAN 5:20.681:12.5
 9thStephen HILL 6:20.992:12.8

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stSteven ATKINS 7:18.91-
emoji_events2ndRobert DAVIS 7:37.3218.4s
emoji_events3rdShane DAY 12:07.434:48.5

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stJayme DAWSON 4:25.31-
emoji_events2ndTrevor BATH 5:16.3251.0s
emoji_events3rdMichael ROUTLEDGE 5:21.2355.9s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stTracey KNIGHT 5:12.71-
emoji_events2ndJulie FRANKLIN 7:34.822:22.1

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stSacha MILLS 5:15.71-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stBridie WHITE 6:53.91-
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us