view_listResults (106)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.seqdh.com.au/assets/docs/results-r4.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Harry BUSH 3:40.11-
bookmark2-Andrew CAVAYE 3:47.927.8s
bookmark3-Joel WILLIS 3:52.2312.1s
 4-Peter KNOTT 3:57.7417.6s
 5-Akira YAMADA 3:59.2519.1s
 6-Lindsay KLEIN 4:05.2625.1s
 7-Jarrah DAVIES 4:06.3726.2s
 8-Cody WHITE 4:17.6837.5s
 9-Tim MCCULLOUGH 4:18.2938.1s
 10-Daniel BENDER 4:18.51038.4s
 11-Jason HENDERSON 4:23.11143.0s
 12-Daniel THOMASSON 4:29.11249.0s
 13-Luke COUGHRAN 4:33.11353.0s
 14-Brendan KOVARIK 4:34.11454.0s
 15-Jake EVANS 4:38.11558.0s
 16-Jackson BELL 4:43.7161:03.6
 17-Cooper LADD 4:44.9171:04.8

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Huon BROSNAN 4:19.71-
bookmark2-Lachlan DE LAINE 4:20.921.2s
bookmark3-Frank HALL 4:25.535.8s
 4-Matt DONNELLY 4:31.6411.9s
 5-Dane WHISSON 4:50.4530.7s
 6-Ryan JANNUSCH 4:59.5639.8s
 7-Gareth DRABBLE 5:06.9747.2s
 8-Christopher JANNUSCH 5:24.381:04.6

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Isaiah KELSO 4:29.41-
bookmark2-Sonny EASTER 4:52.5223.1s
bookmark3-Clancy JOHNSTON 4:52.9323.5s
 4-Maximo MORRISON 4:54.8425.4s
 5-Toby DUNPHY 4:56.7527.3s
 6-Callum HOWARTH 4:58.1628.7s
 7-Landon CINI 5:00.8731.4s
 8-Bailey MILLS 5:09.4840.0s
 9-Mitchell COWLEY 5:17.0947.6s
 10-Mitchell PRATT 5:24.61055.2s
 11-Riley MANNION 5:32.1111:02.7
 12-Phoenix KEATING 5:45.4121:16.0
 13-Hayden GREENWOOD 6:03.0131:33.6
 14-Kai FLOWER 6:18.5141:49.1
 15-Kaydin BATH 6:21.6151:52.2
 16-Declan KING 6:45.6162:16.2
 17-Rhys WELLINGS 6:50.9172:21.5
 18-Hugo FORSTER 8:20.5183:51.1
 19-Ashton PULLEN 9:10.4194:41.0

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Luke MEIER-SMITH 4:00.01-
bookmark2-Ben JENKINSON 4:03.923.9s
bookmark3-Tobias VAN OEVEREN 4:10.3310.3s
 4-Connor AVES 4:17.9417.9s
 5-Angus BAKER 4:20.1520.1s
 6-Joshua WEATHERSTONE 4:23.1623.1s
 7-Max HARRISON 4:23.2723.2s
 8-Zane STRATTON 4:25.3825.3s
 9-Sam LLOYD-JONES 4:31.7931.7s
 10-Henry WHITE 4:33.91033.9s
 11-Adam SVANBERG 4:39.31139.3s
 12-Max BARNES 4:40.41240.4s
 13-Cooper RUFUS 4:50.51350.5s
 14-Nelson CRETHAR 4:50.71450.7s
 15-Spencer RHODES 5:04.0151:04.0
 16-Noah STARFIELD 5:31.3161:31.3
 17-Jye SMITH 6:58.0172:58.0
 18-Max HUMBLE 7:18.3183:18.3

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Sebastian COMBRINCK 3:01.81-
bookmark1-Hugo FORSTER 3:01.81-
bookmark3-Morne COMBRINCK 3:02.730.9s
 4-Archie HAFFENDEN 3:04.542.7s
 5-Casey ROOTS 3:04.752.9s
 6-Ignatius GERBER 3:07.565.7s
 7-Ben DUNPHY 3:12.7710.9s
 8-Kye DAVIES 3:23.9822.1s
 9-Harry BAKER 4:09.991:08.1
 10-Caleb REES 4:14.3101:12.5
 11-Jordan HOLZWORTH 4:16.6111:14.8
 12-Haiden DE WIT 4:27.6121:25.8
 13-Caleb MCNEILL ROBERTSON 5:03.4132:01.6
 14-Tim BLACKWELL 5:36.3142:34.5

Single crown men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Jayme DAWSON 4:25.31-
bookmark2-Trevor BATH 5:16.3251.0s
bookmark3-Michael ROUTLEDGE 5:21.2355.9s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Ryan HAAKMA 4:19.51-
bookmark2-Damien BOGATEK 4:25.726.2s
bookmark3-Peter YOUNG 4:28.138.6s
 4-Mat RICHARDSON 4:35.7416.2s
 5-Darren GROSE 4:36.2516.7s
 6-Timothy KELLY 4:37.0617.5s
 7-Sam DAVISON-WALL 4:39.5720.0s
 8-Leon TORRISI 4:47.6828.1s
 9-Daniel CHARLTON 5:25.291:05.7
 10-Nicholas VEITCH 5:30.8101:11.3
 11-Marc ELLWOOD 6:13.4111:53.9

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Greg PALMER 4:08.11-
bookmark2-Conrad PETZSCH-KUNZE 4:34.9226.8s
bookmark3-Rory WHITELAW 4:43.1335.0s
 4-Clinton HIPPI 4:50.8442.7s
 5-Ashley EDWARDS 4:53.7545.6s
 6-Antonio BOROVIEC 5:12.861:04.7
 7-Vince PITTORINO 5:13.171:05.0
 8-Amir FAROKHIAN 5:20.681:12.5
 9-Stephen HILL 6:20.992:12.8

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Steven ATKINS 7:18.91-
bookmark2-Robert DAVIS 7:37.3218.4s
bookmark3-Shane DAY 12:07.434:48.5

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Tracey KNIGHT 5:12.71-
bookmark2-Julie FRANKLIN 7:34.822:22.1

U15 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Sacha MILLS 5:15.71-

U17 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Bridie WHITE 6:53.91-
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us