shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (88)photo_libraryPhotos (3,399)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men

1 competitor found

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st10Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 57.289s156.362s156.362s1-
emoji_events2nd1James CLAYTON (juv)photo_library 58.478s259.778s358.478s22.116s
emoji_events3rd7Daniel NADINphoto_library 1:01.925358.720s258.720s32.358s
 4th3Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 1:03.63141:01.16841:01.16844.806s
 5th9William SMITH (juv)photo_library 1:07.12951:05.54651:05.54659.184s
 6th6Noah LINEYphoto_library 12516901:08.38461:06.49661:06.496610.134s
 7th2Finn COOPERphoto_library 1047435Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:09.68071:07.05571:07.055710.693s
 8th4Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library 1013377Chesterfield BMX Club1:13.56881:14.539101:13.568817.206s
 9th8Jude SEABRIDGEphoto_library 1128734Holmfirth Cycling Club1:27.303101:14.02781:14.027917.665s
 10th5William FROSTphoto_library 904300Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:19.29591:14.46091:14.4601018.098s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st12Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 145049252.601s11:00.216352.601s1-
emoji_events2nd17Owen RICKphoto_library 133855753.333s253.333s20.732s
emoji_events3rd19Brandon TURNERphoto_library 144923554.034s354.894s154.034s31.433s
 4th20Joshua WILLISphoto_library 59.708s459.880s259.708s47.107s
 5th13Joseph FURBERphoto_library 14526591:00.50751:02.91251:00.50757.906s
 6th14Jimmy GARDINERphoto_library 1:08.77471:01.61441:01.61469.013s
 7th15Nathan MACKINNONphoto_library 1:04.79761:04.23161:04.231711.630s
 8th11Sam BROWN (juv)photo_library 1:38.73181:13.99271:13.992821.391s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st27Connor SMITHphoto_library 71344747.403s346.944s146.944s1-
emoji_events2nd21Lewis BROWN (jun)photo_library Racers Guild47.343s247.157s247.157s20.213s
emoji_events3rd26Dan SLACKphoto_library 145040747.293s157.131s747.293s30.349s
 4th23Matthew FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild49.365s450.952s349.365s42.421s
 5th89Louie SMITHphoto_library 52.740s552.076s452.076s55.132s
 6th28James WITHEYphoto_library 130889054.532s752.203s552.203s65.259s
 7th25Gabe SEABRIDGEphoto_library 1052095Albion Cycling Co52.930s61:35.9341052.930s75.986s
 8th91Mikey LEA-HACKINGphoto_library 57.693s856.483s656.483s89.539s
 9th16Luke PEARSONphoto_library 1:09.4461058.467s858.467s911.523s
 10th24James MOORE (jun)photo_library 1:04.15091:03.60191:03.6011016.657s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st32Oscar HOMEphoto_library 90510550.654s349.035s149.035s1-
emoji_events2nd36George NORTHphoto_library 50.027s11:11.5101250.027s20.992s
emoji_events3rd29Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 112336150.555s251.166s250.555s31.520s
 4th34Jack MARTINDALEphoto_library 51.745s451.467s351.467s42.432s
 5th39Morgan WEBBphoto_library 125742153.459s651.637s451.637s52.602s
 6th40Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library 52.765s551.749s551.749s62.714s
 7th33Jake JOHNSONphoto_library 124027256.168s71:14.1441356.168s77.133s
 8th87Sam GEARphoto_library 56.911s859.491s756.911s87.876s
 9th38Sonny SANDERSONphoto_library 58.269s957.954s657.954s98.919s
 10th37Noah RUSBRIDGEphoto_library 14463991:02.852121:00.17481:00.1741011.139s
 11th31Max GREENWOODphoto_library 14537071:00.714111:00.28491:00.2841111.249s
 12th95Lee HOLDENphoto_library 1:00.713101:04.297101:00.7131211.678s
 13th99Piers COLLINSphoto_library 1:08.098131:06.079111:06.0791317.044s
 14th30Jamie DAVISphoto_library 1:45.629141:45.6291456.594s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st42Martin BROWN (sen1)photo_library 48.457s148.554s148.457s1-
emoji_events2nd49William LANGLEYphoto_library 48.693s249.206s348.693s20.236s
emoji_events3rd50James PATRICKphoto_library 51.519s448.949s248.949s30.492s
 4th48Kyle LANEphoto_library 50.856s349.621s449.621s41.164s
 5th41Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 134760659.530s852.573s552.573s54.116s
 6th47Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 1:12.8171352.641s652.641s64.184s
 7th98Benjamin WOODphoto_library 53.653s552.707s752.707s74.250s
 8th44Karl CHAPMANphoto_library 9866111:03.9511155.881s855.881s87.424s
 9th46Kyle EVANSphoto_library 56.323s655.957s955.957s97.500s
 10th52Nathan THOMAS (sen)photo_library 58.357s756.262s1056.262s107.805s
 11th45Jordan CLARKEphoto_library 144509359.552s957.435s1157.435s118.978s
 12th53Zak WHITEphoto_library 1016446Wolverhampton Whls57.808s1257.808s129.351s
 13th43Edward BROWNphoto_library 1:01.868101:02.637131:01.8681313.411s
 14th97Robert BUTCHER (sen)photo_library 1:06.364121:13.516151:06.3641417.907s
 15th96Callum ROLLETTphoto_library 1:10.965141:10.9651522.508s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st61Andrew HUGHES (mas)photo_library Racers Guild46.570s146.448s146.448s1-
emoji_events2nd56Peter BALLINphoto_library 50.637s251.613s250.637s24.189s
emoji_events3rd62Matty KEBBELLphoto_library 136479253.154s353.357s353.154s36.706s
 4th65Simon MORGANphoto_library 53.683s41:01.6221053.683s47.235s
 5th64Carl MCGRORYphoto_library 56.886s654.091s454.091s57.643s
 6th60Steven HOLLISphoto_library 56.825s555.683s555.683s69.235s
 7th90Anthony TEMPLEphoto_library 57.926s757.129s657.129s710.681s
 8th94Chris WHEELERphoto_library 1:12.2831259.646s759.646s813.198s
 9th58Chris CADLEphoto_library 1:00.93481:00.75581:00.755914.307s
 10th67Alexander SHORTHOUSEphoto_library 14534531:02.09691:00.99091:00.9901014.542s
 11th59Liam FREJISZYNphoto_library 11627321:04.740101:02.184111:02.1841115.736s
 12th57Jonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_library 1:11.342111:10.617121:10.6171224.169s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st73Lee PETTITphoto_library Racers Guild52.055s152.155s252.055s1-
emoji_events2nd71Paul JOICEYphoto_library 52.990s352.140s152.140s20.085s
emoji_events3rd74Mick WHYTEphoto_library Racers Guild52.547s21:32.159952.547s30.492s
 4th70Shane DOYLEphoto_library 97698855.665s41:06.440655.665s43.610s
 5th72Mark LINEYphoto_library 59.615s558.683s358.683s56.628s
 6th75Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library 14797071:01.03841:01.03868.983s
 7th88Justin BEARDSMOREphoto_library 1:05.53961:02.77651:02.776710.721s
 8th68Richard BRUNTLETTphoto_library 1:05.85871:07.33871:05.858813.803s
 9th69Alan DOWELLphoto_library 1:13.61681:10.90481:10.904918.849s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st80Shaun TANDYphoto_library Racers Guild58.019s257.280s157.280s1-
emoji_events2nd78Mark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library 105259257.421s157.843s357.421s20.141s
emoji_events3rd76Andrew FLETCHER (gvet)photo_library Chesterfield BMX Club58.714s357.624s257.624s30.344s
 4th77Ian HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 1:04.51941:10.96241:04.51947.239s
 5th79Howard TODDphoto_library 1:20.30851:12.76551:12.765515.485s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st83Ellie DEWDNEYphoto_library 823698Moore Large / ONeal Race Team59.006s159.500s159.006s1-
emoji_events2nd81Ellie COPEphoto_library 1:07.71121:06.04621:06.04627.040s
emoji_events3rd84Rachel MARTIN (sen)photo_library 1:09.71731:11.65731:09.717310.711s
 4th82Jenny ALLENphoto_library 1:17.38641:17.386418.380s
Chat with us