2018 Racers Guild Summer round 2 at Stile Cop

Wonderland

view_listResults (80)photo_libraryPhotos (372)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1242Nathan FOSTERphoto_library RGR55.831s153.431s153.431s-
bookmark2243Jim STANLEYphoto_library 1:01.38121:01.3817.950s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1208Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 1:05.30611:05.59511:05.306-
bookmark2205Daniel NADINphoto_library 1:09.09321:08.25121:08.2512.945s
bookmark3206Sam ONEALphoto_library 1:14.61431:15.08231:14.6149.308s
 4204Noah LINEYphoto_library 12516901:17.22841:19.78251:17.22811.922s
 5207William SMITH (rpr)photo_library 1:18.82351:17.55941:17.55912.253s
 6203Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 12989021:21.92961:20.49461:20.49415.188s
 7202Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library 1440321Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:27.35671:27.35622.050s
 8275Luke PLANTphoto_library 1:51.309101:32.03271:32.03226.726s
 9276Mathew PLANTphoto_library 1:39.48181:35.37581:35.37530.069s
 10277Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigian CYB1:48.77691:42.50691:42.50637.200s

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1212Brandon TURNERphoto_library 144923558.892s158.139s158.139s-
bookmark2211Nathan SMITH (juv)photo_library 962459Birkenhead North End CC1:04.47621:03.65121:03.6515.512s
bookmark3210Owen RICKphoto_library 1338557Pinned Attire1:05.61931:04.14031:04.1406.001s
 4209Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 14504921:50.22781:04.63741:04.6376.498s
 5213Luke VEALphoto_library 111663581:06.46741:06.48151:06.4678.328s
 6214Sam VEALphoto_library 111663561:11.31251:15.28881:11.31213.173s
 7283Joseph FURBERphoto 1:15.09371:11.81661:11.81613.677s
 8201James CLAYTON (juv)photo 1:12.56261:14.70971:12.56214.423s

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1216Lewis BROWN (yth)photo_library RGR56.593s155.563s155.563s-
bookmark2220Matthew FOSTERphoto_library RGR58.937s258.853s258.853s3.290s
bookmark3219Will FARRphoto_library 1:04.22461:01.46531:01.4655.902s
 4281Mikey LEA-HACKINGphoto_library 1:04.04551:01.68341:01.6836.120s
 5271Louie SMITHphoto_library 1:03.64431:02.18951:02.1896.626s
 6222Henry WEBBphoto_library 1:03.87541:04.01061:03.8758.312s
 7221Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library 971274Peebles CC1:05.91671:08.39071:05.91610.353s
 8272Connor LEITCHphoto_library 1:09.75381:11.74291:09.75314.190s
 9218Dominic DUKEphoto_library 14021471:12.35191:10.56781:10.56715.004s
 10285Jack CARDWELLphoto_library 1:21.941111:13.416101:13.41617.853s
 11217Jamie COUPLANDphoto_library Lichfield City CC1:27.122121:16.332111:16.33220.769s
 12215Joe WESTWOOD (yth)photo_library 1:20.497101:19.728121:19.72824.165s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1226George NORTHphoto_library 57.745s11:29.987557.745s-
bookmark2223Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 112336158.739s258.003s158.003s0.258s
bookmark3228Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library 59.408s358.977s258.977s1.232s
 4227Sonny SANDERSONphoto_library 1:02.78243:35.54471:02.7825.037s
 5273Sam GEARphoto_library 1:08.92451:05.46831:05.4687.723s
 6224Max GREENWOODphoto 14537071:10.49061:10.32941:10.32912.584s
 7225Jake JOHNSONphoto_library 12402721:10.99971:30.59061:10.99913.254s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1231Martin BROWN (sen1)photo_library 56.567s156.669s156.567s-
bookmark2229Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 13476061:00.73721:01.25241:00.7374.170s
bookmark3284Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 1:05.61371:00.95921:00.9594.392s
 4240Zak WHITEphoto_library 1016446Wolverhampton Whls1:02.87141:01.23631:01.2364.669s
 5230Joe BARNWELLphoto_library 468939University of Exeter Cycling Club1:02.72831:03.21551:02.7286.161s
 6241Ben WOODphoto_library 9109071:04.63451:03.46861:03.4686.901s
 7239Joshua POWELLphoto_library 1:05.06461:10.42091:05.0648.497s
 8274Luke STAFFORDphoto_library 1:06.09081:07.56271:06.0909.523s
 9236Declan KELLYphoto 1:09.04191:08.22781:08.22711.660s
 10232Edward BROWNphoto_library 1:20.397121:10.814101:10.81414.247s
 11238Aaron PEARCEphoto_library 1:13.147101:13.916111:13.14716.580s
 12234Robin DAVIDSONphoto_library 1:20.097111:16.897121:16.89720.330s
 13280Nathaniel STAFFORDphoto_library 1:21.799131:18.495131:18.49521.928s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1248Andy HUGHESphoto_library RGR55.568s156.977s155.568s-
bookmark2252Paul RUSCOEphoto_library RGR58.767s257.739s257.739s2.171s
bookmark3278Tom ROGERS (mas)photo_library 1:02.94561:00.08731:00.0874.519s
 4251Simon MORGANphoto_library 1:02.08741:00.38341:00.3834.815s
 5254Martin ZIETSMANphoto_library 1:01.35931:03.89961:01.3595.791s
 6247Steven HOLLISphoto_library 1:02.32551:02.65751:02.3256.757s
 7250Nick MASTERSphoto_library 14471601:07.37871:08.12571:07.37811.810s
 8249Harry JARDINEphoto_library 1:07.59381:08.16781:07.59312.025s
 9246Danny HILLphoto_library 1:07.63091:17.383101:07.63012.062s
 10253Alexander SHORTHOUSE 14534531:09.298101:09.24691:09.24613.678s
 11244Chris DAVIDSON (2)photo_library 1:18.608111:27.946111:18.60823.040s

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1255Jamie CHARLTON (vet)photo_library 58.268s159.430s158.268s-
bookmark2258Gareth QUINNphoto_library 10457961:01.089259.439s259.439s1.171s
bookmark3260Mick WHYTEphoto_library 954817RGR1:03.38631:01.47031:01.4703.202s
 4279Jason COLLYERphoto_library ATS1:05.11441:05.23741:05.1146.846s
 5282Shane DOYLEphoto_library 1:07.08361:05.36451:05.3647.096s
 6257Lee PETTITTphoto_library RGR1:05.53651:08.61561:05.5367.268s
 7261Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library 1:07.42171:20.57781:07.4219.153s
 8259Graham VEALphoto_library 101163461:15.92081:25.67091:15.92017.652s
 9256Alan DOWELLphoto_library 11902371:18.50091:17.51371:17.51319.245s

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1262Steve FELSTEADphoto_library 4173781:04.76011:03.59711:03.597-
bookmark2265Mark TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library 10525921:06.29221:10.73131:06.2922.695s
bookmark3264Tim O'NEALphoto 1:07.81031:08.56721:07.8104.213s
 4263Ian HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 1:14.26241:13.94641:13.94610.349s
 5266Howard TODDphoto 1:26.14051:27.06351:26.14022.543s

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1270Caroline HEATHCOTEphoto_library RGR1:11.41111:11.55011:11.411-
bookmark2269Ellie COPEphoto_library 1:16.39921:17.29121:16.3994.988s
bookmark3268Nia BARNWELLphoto_library Eastlands Velo1:54.48931:32.10431:32.10420.693s
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us