shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2018 Racers Guild Summer round 2 at Stile Cop

Wonderland

view_listResults (80)photo_libraryPhotos (372)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st242Nathan FOSTERphoto_library RGR55.831s153.431s153.431s1-
emoji_events2nd243Jim STANLEYphoto_library 1:01.38121:01.38127.950s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st208Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 1:05.30611:05.59511:05.3061-
emoji_events2nd205Daniel NADINphoto_library 1:09.09321:08.25121:08.25122.945s
emoji_events3rd206Sam ONEALphoto_library 1:14.61431:15.08231:14.61439.308s
 4th204Noah LINEYphoto_library 12516901:17.22841:19.78251:17.228411.922s
 5th207William SMITH (juv)photo_library 1:18.82351:17.55941:17.559512.253s
 6th203Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 12989021:21.92961:20.49461:20.494615.188s
 7th202Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library 1440321Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:27.35671:27.356722.050s
 8th275Luke PLANTphoto_library 1:51.309101:32.03271:32.032826.726s
 9th276Mathew PLANT (juv)photo_library 1:39.48181:35.37581:35.375930.069s
 10th277Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigian CYB1:48.77691:42.50691:42.5061037.200s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st212Brandon TURNERphoto_library 144923558.892s158.139s158.139s1-
emoji_events2nd211Nathan SMITH (yth)photo_library 962459Birkenhead North End CC1:04.47621:03.65121:03.65125.512s
emoji_events3rd210Owen RICKphoto_library 1338557Pinned Attire1:05.61931:04.14031:04.14036.001s
 4th209Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 14504921:50.22781:04.63741:04.63746.498s
 5th213Luke VEALphoto_library 111663581:06.46741:06.48151:06.46758.328s
 6th214Sam VEALphoto_library 111663561:11.31251:15.28881:11.312613.173s
 7th283Joseph FURBERphoto 1:15.09371:11.81661:11.816713.677s
 8th201James CLAYTON (juv)photo 1:12.56261:14.70971:12.562814.423s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st216Lewis BROWN (jun)photo_library RGR56.593s155.563s155.563s1-
emoji_events2nd220Matthew FOSTERphoto_library RGR58.937s258.853s258.853s23.290s
emoji_events3rd219Will FARRphoto_library 1:04.22461:01.46531:01.46535.902s
 4th281Mikey LEA-HACKINGphoto_library 1:04.04551:01.68341:01.68346.120s
 5th271Louie SMITHphoto_library 1:03.64431:02.18951:02.18956.626s
 6th222Henry WEBBphoto_library 1:03.87541:04.01061:03.87568.312s
 7th221Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library 971274Peebles CC1:05.91671:08.39071:05.916710.353s
 8th272Connor LEITCHphoto_library 1:09.75381:11.74291:09.753814.190s
 9th218Dominic DUKEphoto_library 14021471:12.35191:10.56781:10.567915.004s
 10th285Jack CARDWELLphoto_library 1:21.941111:13.416101:13.4161017.853s
 11th217Jamie COUPLANDphoto_library Lichfield City CC1:27.122121:16.332111:16.3321120.769s
 12th215Joe WESTWOOD (yth)photo_library 1:20.497101:19.728121:19.7281224.165s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st226George NORTHphoto_library 57.745s11:29.987557.745s1-
emoji_events2nd223Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 112336158.739s258.003s158.003s20.258s
emoji_events3rd228Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library 59.408s358.977s258.977s31.232s
 4th227Sonny SANDERSONphoto_library 1:02.78243:35.54471:02.78245.037s
 5th273Sam GEARphoto_library 1:08.92451:05.46831:05.46857.723s
 6th224Max GREENWOODphoto 14537071:10.49061:10.32941:10.329612.584s
 7th225Jake JOHNSONphoto_library 12402721:10.99971:30.59061:10.999713.254s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st231Martin BROWN (sen1)photo_library 56.567s156.669s156.567s1-
emoji_events2nd229Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 13476061:00.73721:01.25241:00.73724.170s
emoji_events3rd284Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 1:05.61371:00.95921:00.95934.392s
 4th240Zak WHITEphoto_library 1016446Wolverhampton Whls1:02.87141:01.23631:01.23644.669s
 5th230Joe BARNWELLphoto_library 468939University of Exeter Cycling Club1:02.72831:03.21551:02.72856.161s
 6th241Ben WOODphoto_library 9109071:04.63451:03.46861:03.46866.901s
 7th239Joshua POWELLphoto_library 1:05.06461:10.42091:05.06478.497s
 8th274Luke STAFFORDphoto_library 1:06.09081:07.56271:06.09089.523s
 9th236Declan KELLYphoto 1:09.04191:08.22781:08.227911.660s
 10th232Edward BROWNphoto_library 1:20.397121:10.814101:10.8141014.247s
 11th238Aaron PEARCEphoto_library 1:13.147101:13.916111:13.1471116.580s
 12th234Robin DAVIDSONphoto_library 1:20.097111:16.897121:16.8971220.330s
 13th280Nathaniel STAFFORDphoto_library 1:21.799131:18.495131:18.4951321.928s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st248Andrew HUGHES (mas)photo_library RGR55.568s156.977s155.568s1-
emoji_events2nd252Paul RUSCOEphoto_library RGR58.767s257.739s257.739s22.171s
emoji_events3rd278Tom ROGERS (mas)photo_library 1:02.94561:00.08731:00.08734.519s
 4th251Simon MORGANphoto_library 1:02.08741:00.38341:00.38344.815s
 5th254Martin ZIETSMANphoto_library 1:01.35931:03.89961:01.35955.791s
 6th247Steven HOLLISphoto_library 1:02.32551:02.65751:02.32566.757s
 7th250Nick MASTERSphoto_library 14471601:07.37871:08.12571:07.378711.810s
 8th249Harry JARDINEphoto_library 1:07.59381:08.16781:07.593812.025s
 9th246Danny HILLphoto_library 1:07.63091:17.383101:07.630912.062s
 10th253Alexander SHORTHOUSE 14534531:09.298101:09.24691:09.2461013.678s
 11th244Chris DAVIDSON (2)photo_library 1:18.608111:27.946111:18.6081123.040s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st255Jamie CHARLTON (vet)photo_library 58.268s159.430s158.268s1-
emoji_events2nd258Gareth QUINNphoto_library 10457961:01.089259.439s259.439s21.171s
emoji_events3rd260Mick WHYTEphoto_library 954817RGR1:03.38631:01.47031:01.47033.202s
 4th279Jason COLLYERphoto_library ATS1:05.11441:05.23741:05.11446.846s
 5th282Shane DOYLEphoto_library 1:07.08361:05.36451:05.36457.096s
 6th257Lee PETTITphoto_library RGR1:05.53651:08.61561:05.53667.268s
 7th261Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library 1:07.42171:20.57781:07.42179.153s
 8th259Graham VEALphoto_library 101163461:15.92081:25.67091:15.920817.652s
 9th256Alan DOWELLphoto_library 11902371:18.50091:17.51371:17.513919.245s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st262Steve FELSTEADphoto_library 4173781:04.76011:03.59711:03.5971-
emoji_events2nd265Mark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library 10525921:06.29221:10.73131:06.29222.695s
emoji_events3rd264Tim O'NEALphoto 1:07.81031:08.56721:07.81034.213s
 4th263Ian HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 1:14.26241:13.94641:13.946410.349s
 5th266Howard TODDphoto 1:26.14051:27.06351:26.140522.543s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st270Caroline HEATHCOTEphoto_library RGR1:11.41111:11.55011:11.4111-
emoji_events2nd269Ellie COPEphoto_library 1:16.39921:17.29121:16.39924.988s
emoji_events3rd268Nia BARNWELLphoto_library Eastlands Velo1:54.48931:32.10431:32.104320.693s
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us