Course: Wonderland
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 242 | Nathan FOSTER | RGR | 55.831s1 | 53.431s1 | 53.431s1 | - | |||
2nd | 243 | Jim STANLEY | 1:01.3812 | 1:01.3812 | 7.950s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 208 | Henry TIMEWELL | 1:05.3061 | 1:05.5951 | 1:05.3061 | - | ||||
2nd | 205 | Daniel NADIN | 1:09.0932 | 1:08.2512 | 1:08.2512 | 2.945s | ||||
3rd | 206 | Sam ONEAL | 1:14.6143 | 1:15.0823 | 1:14.6143 | 9.308s | ||||
4th | 204 | Noah LINEY | 1251690 | 1:17.2284 | 1:19.7825 | 1:17.2284 | 11.922s | |||
5th | 207 | William SMITH (jun3) | 1:18.8235 | 1:17.5594 | 1:17.5595 | 12.253s | ||||
6th | 203 | Ethan DOWELL | 1298902 | 1:21.9296 | 1:20.4946 | 1:20.4946 | 15.188s | |||
7th | 202 | Nathan DE VAUX | 1440321 | Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons | 1:27.3567 | 1:27.3567 | 22.050s | |||
8th | 275 | Luke PLANT | 1:51.30910 | 1:32.0327 | 1:32.0328 | 26.726s | ||||
9th | 276 | Mathew PLANT (juv) | 1:39.4818 | 1:35.3758 | 1:35.3759 | 30.069s | ||||
10th | 277 | Ruben DE VAUX | Dreigian CYB | 1:48.7769 | 1:42.5069 | 1:42.50610 | 37.200s |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 212 | Brandon TURNER | 1449235 | 58.892s1 | 58.139s1 | 58.139s1 | - | |||
2nd | 211 | Nathan SMITH (jun) | 962459 | Birkenhead North End CC | 1:04.4762 | 1:03.6512 | 1:03.6512 | 5.512s | ||
3rd | 210 | Owen RICK | 1338557 | Pinned Attire | 1:05.6193 | 1:04.1403 | 1:04.1403 | 6.001s | ||
4th | 209 | Jake CARTLIDGE | 1450492 | 1:50.2278 | 1:04.6374 | 1:04.6374 | 6.498s | |||
5th | 213 | Luke VEAL | 11166358 | 1:06.4674 | 1:06.4815 | 1:06.4675 | 8.328s | |||
6th | 214 | Sam VEAL | 11166356 | 1:11.3125 | 1:15.2888 | 1:11.3126 | 13.173s | |||
7th | 283 | Joe FURBER | 1:15.0937 | 1:11.8166 | 1:11.8167 | 13.677s | ||||
8th | 201 | James CLAYTON (juv) | 1:12.5626 | 1:14.7097 | 1:12.5628 | 14.423s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 216 | Lewis BROWN (exp) | RGR | 56.593s1 | 55.563s1 | 55.563s1 | - | |||
2nd | 220 | Mattie FOSTER | RGR | 58.937s2 | 58.853s2 | 58.853s2 | 3.290s | |||
3rd | 219 | Will FARR | 1:04.2246 | 1:01.4653 | 1:01.4653 | 5.902s | ||||
4th | 281 | Mikey LEA-HACKING | 1:04.0455 | 1:01.6834 | 1:01.6834 | 6.120s | ||||
5th | 271 | Louie SMITH (exp) | 1:03.6443 | 1:02.1895 | 1:02.1895 | 6.626s | ||||
6th | 222 | Henry WEBB | 1:03.8754 | 1:04.0106 | 1:03.8756 | 8.312s | ||||
7th | 221 | Tom ROCHESTER | 971274 | Peebles CC | 1:05.9167 | 1:08.3907 | 1:05.9167 | 10.353s | ||
8th | 272 | Connor LEITCH | 1:09.7538 | 1:11.7429 | 1:09.7538 | 14.190s | ||||
9th | 218 | Dominic DUKE | 1402147 | 1:12.3519 | 1:10.5678 | 1:10.5679 | 15.004s | |||
10th | 285 | Jack CARDWELL | 1:21.94111 | 1:13.41610 | 1:13.41610 | 17.853s | ||||
11th | 217 | Jamie COUPLAND | Lichfield City CC | 1:27.12212 | 1:16.33211 | 1:16.33211 | 20.769s | |||
12th | 215 | Joe WESTWOOD (sen) | 1:20.49710 | 1:19.72812 | 1:19.72812 | 24.165s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 226 | George NORTH (sen) | 57.745s1 | 1:29.9875 | 57.745s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 223 | Harry ATTWOOD | 1123361 | 58.739s2 | 58.003s1 | 58.003s2 | 0.258s | |||
3rd | 228 | Luke WOODHOUSE | 59.408s3 | 58.977s2 | 58.977s3 | 1.232s | ||||
4th | 227 | Sonny SANDERSON | 1:02.7824 | 3:35.5447 | 1:02.7824 | 5.037s | ||||
5th | 273 | Sam GEAR | 1:08.9245 | 1:05.4683 | 1:05.4685 | 7.723s | ||||
6th | 224 | Max GREENWOOD | 1453707 | 1:10.4906 | 1:10.3294 | 1:10.3296 | 12.584s | |||
7th | 225 | Jake JOHNSON | 1240272 | 1:10.9997 | 1:30.5906 | 1:10.9997 | 13.254s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 231 | Martin BROWN (sen) | 56.567s1 | 56.669s1 | 56.567s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 229 | Joel ALLPORT | 1347606 | 1:00.7372 | 1:01.2524 | 1:00.7372 | 4.170s | |||
3rd | 284 | Liam JONES (sen2) | 1:05.6137 | 1:00.9592 | 1:00.9593 | 4.392s | ||||
4th | 240 | Zak WHITE | 1016446 | Wolverhampton Wheelers | 1:02.8714 | 1:01.2363 | 1:01.2364 | 4.669s | ||
5th | 230 | Joe BARNWELL | 468939 | University of Exeter | 1:02.7283 | 1:03.2155 | 1:02.7285 | 6.161s | ||
6th | 241 | Benjamin WOOD | 910907 | 1:04.6345 | 1:03.4686 | 1:03.4686 | 6.901s | |||
7th | 239 | Joshua POWELL | 1:05.0646 | 1:10.4209 | 1:05.0647 | 8.497s | ||||
8th | 274 | Luke STAFFORD | 1:06.0908 | 1:07.5627 | 1:06.0908 | 9.523s | ||||
9th | 236 | Declan KELLY | 1:09.0419 | 1:08.2278 | 1:08.2279 | 11.660s | ||||
10th | 232 | Edward BROWN | 1:20.39712 | 1:10.81410 | 1:10.81410 | 14.247s | ||||
11th | 238 | Aaron PEARCE | 1:13.14710 | 1:13.91611 | 1:13.14711 | 16.580s | ||||
12th | 234 | Robin DAVIDSON | 1:20.09711 | 1:16.89712 | 1:16.89712 | 20.330s | ||||
13th | 280 | Nathaniel STAFFORD | 1:21.79913 | 1:18.49513 | 1:18.49513 | 21.928s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 248 | Andrew HUGHES (mas) | RGR | 55.568s1 | 56.977s1 | 55.568s1 | - | |||
2nd | 252 | Paul RUSCOE | RGR | 58.767s2 | 57.739s2 | 57.739s2 | 2.171s | |||
3rd | 278 | Tomas ROGERS | 1:02.9456 | 1:00.0873 | 1:00.0873 | 4.519s | ||||
4th | 251 | Simon MORGAN | 1:02.0874 | 1:00.3834 | 1:00.3834 | 4.815s | ||||
5th | 254 | Martin ZIETSMAN | 1:01.3593 | 1:03.8996 | 1:01.3595 | 5.791s | ||||
6th | 247 | Steven HOLLIS | 1:02.3255 | 1:02.6575 | 1:02.3256 | 6.757s | ||||
7th | 250 | Nick MASTERS | 1447160 | 1:07.3787 | 1:08.1257 | 1:07.3787 | 11.810s | |||
8th | 249 | Harry JARDINE | 1:07.5938 | 1:08.1678 | 1:07.5938 | 12.025s | ||||
9th | 246 | Danny HILL | 1:07.6309 | 1:17.38310 | 1:07.6309 | 12.062s | ||||
10th | 253 | Alexander SHORTHOUSE | 1453453 | 1:09.29810 | 1:09.2469 | 1:09.24610 | 13.678s | |||
11th | 244 | Chris DAVIDSON (2) | 1:18.60811 | 1:27.94611 | 1:18.60811 | 23.040s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 255 | Jamie CHARLTON (vet) | 58.268s1 | 59.430s1 | 58.268s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 258 | Gareth QUINN | 1045796 | 1:01.0892 | 59.439s2 | 59.439s2 | 1.171s | |||
3rd | 260 | Mick WHYTE | 954817 | RGR | 1:03.3863 | 1:01.4703 | 1:01.4703 | 3.202s | ||
4th | 279 | Jason COLLYER | ATS | 1:05.1144 | 1:05.2374 | 1:05.1144 | 6.846s | |||
5th | 282 | Shane DOYLE | 1:07.0836 | 1:05.3645 | 1:05.3645 | 7.096s | ||||
6th | 257 | Lee PETTITT | RGR | 1:05.5365 | 1:08.6156 | 1:05.5366 | 7.268s | |||
7th | 261 | Mark WOODHOUSE | 1:07.4217 | 1:20.5778 | 1:07.4217 | 9.153s | ||||
8th | 259 | Graham VEAL | 10116346 | 1:15.9208 | 1:25.6709 | 1:15.9208 | 17.652s | |||
9th | 256 | Alan DOWELL (vet) | 1190237 | 1:18.5009 | 1:17.5137 | 1:17.5139 | 19.245s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 262 | Steven FELSTEAD | 417378 | 1:04.7601 | 1:03.5971 | 1:03.5971 | - | |||
2nd | 265 | Mark TAYLOR (gvet1) | 1052592 | 1:06.2922 | 1:10.7313 | 1:06.2922 | 2.695s | |||
3rd | 264 | Tim O'NEAL | 1:07.8103 | 1:08.5672 | 1:07.8103 | 4.213s | ||||
4th | 263 | Ian HARRISON (gvet1) | 1:14.2624 | 1:13.9464 | 1:13.9464 | 10.349s | ||||
5th | 266 | Howard TODD | 1:26.1405 | 1:27.0635 | 1:26.1405 | 22.543s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270 | Caroline HEATHCOTE | RGR | 1:11.4111 | 1:11.5501 | 1:11.4111 | - | |||
2nd | 269 | Ellie COPE | 1:16.3992 | 1:17.2912 | 1:16.3992 | 4.988s | ||||
3rd | 268 | Nia BARNWELL | Eastlands Velo | 1:54.4893 | 1:32.1043 | 1:32.1043 | 20.693s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified