view_listResults (72)photo_libraryPhotos (2,187)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1343Nathan FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild51.753s151.121s151.121s-
bookmark2342Carl NEWBIGGINGphoto_library 133766156.811s256.938s256.811s5.690s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1307Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 1:02.71211:01.61611:01.616-
bookmark2100William SMITH (rpr)photo_library 1:08.76431:07.07421:07.0745.458s
bookmark3303Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library 1440321Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:08.18921:07.97831:07.9786.362s
 4306Noah LINEYphoto_library 12516901:12.96741:11.03741:11.0379.421s
 5304Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 12989021:14.30651:14.06051:14.06012.444s
 6305Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library 1013377Chesterfield BMX Club1:18.93061:14.44461:14.44412.828s
 7301Finn COOPERphoto_library 1047435Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:20.15371:29.92781:20.15318.537s
 8302Ruben DEVAUX °photo_library 1440323Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:33.70681:27.81071:27.81026.194s

° Rider racing out of category

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1312Brandon TURNERphoto_library 144923559.821s159.050s159.050s-
bookmark2308Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 145049259.964s259.238s259.238s0.188s
bookmark3311Nathan SMITH (juv)photo_library 962459Birkenhead North End CC1:00.557359.948s359.948s0.898s
 4313Luke VEALphoto_library Weaver Valley CC1:00.78541:01.36741:00.7851.735s
 5309Henry CHESTERphoto_library 1018517Derby BMX Club1:03.45952:11.40771:03.4594.409s
 6314Sam VEALphoto_library 1039460Weaver Valley CC1:06.51171:05.55851:05.5586.508s
 7310Nathan MACKINNONphoto_library 1:06.01661:20.27161:06.0166.966s

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1317Thomas HEAPphoto_library 133759556.850s158.906s356.850s-
bookmark2322Matthew FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild57.018s256.882s156.882s0.032s
bookmark3321Louie SMITHphoto_library 121927159.352s358.396s258.396s1.546s
 4319Joshua PELLphoto_library 962478Halesowen A & CC1:04.71941:02.62141:02.6215.771s
 5318Mikey LEA-HACKINGphoto_library 1:11.36461:04.52851:04.5287.678s
 6320Arlo ROGERSphoto_library 1:06.48351:16.28481:06.4839.633s
 7315Henri ARMSTRONGphoto_library 1:07.82461:07.82410.974s
 8316Ollie ASKHAMphoto_library 1:14.17871:11.42471:11.42414.574s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1328Ethan PHILLIPSphoto_library 137012757.550s158.045s157.550s-
bookmark2327George NORTHphoto_library 57.754s258.547s257.754s0.204s
bookmark3324Joshua HUBBLEphoto_library 720577Halesowen A & CC59.884s31:00.802359.884s2.334s
 4366Sam GEARphoto_library 1:00.44441:01.92041:00.4442.894s
 5329Sonny SANDERSONphoto_library 1:02.53651:02.71851:02.5364.986s
 6325Jake JOHNSONphoto_library 12402721:05.96961:04.35561:04.3556.805s
 7326Jamie MOSSphoto_library 12294631:20.05271:06.26671:06.2668.716s
 8323Jamie DAVISphoto_library 1:21.53681:34.04681:21.53623.986s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1336William ORGANphoto_library 145737554.672s154.827s154.672s-
bookmark2101Morgan SIMMONSphoto_library 56.640s255.386s255.386s0.714s
bookmark3103Martin BROWN (sen1)photo_library 59.730s555.632s355.632s0.960s
 4341Jamie WILSON (sen)photo_library 58.001s357.084s457.084s2.412s
 5104Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 58.170s457.714s557.714s3.042s
 6331Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 13476061:00.610759.042s659.042s4.370s
 7338Joshua POWELLphoto_library 59.897s61:04.179959.897s5.225s
 8102Ben WOODphoto_library 1:04.085111:02.16571:02.1657.493s
 9332Karl CHAPMANphoto_library 9866111:02.41681:07.928131:02.4167.744s
 10333Jordan CLARKEphoto_library 14450931:02.81091:03.31781:02.8108.138s
 11335Alex MAGEEphoto_library 1219479Royal Air Force CA1:03.694101:07.491121:03.6949.022s
 12105Ryan DAWKINSphoto_library 1:04.163121:04.582101:04.1639.491s
 13340Luke STAFFORDphoto_library 12514301:07.809131:05.010111:05.01010.338s
 14300Nathaniel STAFFORDphoto_library 1:11.116141:10.587141:10.58715.915s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1349Andrew WRIGHT (mas)photo_library 58.934s157.630s157.630s-
bookmark2348Simon MORGANphoto_library 1:00.580359.486s259.486s1.856s
bookmark3346Steven HOLLISphoto_library 1:00.50021:01.27231:00.5002.870s
 4347Carl MCGRORYphoto_library 1:02.83441:01.65141:01.6514.021s
 5345Liam CHAMBERLAINphoto_library 14659281:05.33251:06.64451:05.3327.702s
 6344Jonathan BROWN (mas2)photo_library 1:20.80761:23.91061:20.80723.177s

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1351Gareth QUINNphoto_library 104579658.088s11:07.204558.088s-
bookmark2106Paul JOICEYphoto_library 59.626s358.188s158.188s0.100s
bookmark3354Mick WHYTEphoto_library Racers Guild59.409s259.701s259.409s1.321s
 4370Shane DOYLEphoto_library 1:01.31641:00.82231:00.8222.734s
 5367Jamie CHARLTON (vet)photo_library 1:16.76371:03.20741:03.2075.119s
 6352Graham VEALphoto_library 406020Weaver Valley CC1:08.71651:13.40861:08.71610.628s
 7350Alan DOWELLphoto_library 11902371:15.38261:15.55671:15.38217.294s
 8107Ady ELSONphoto_library 1:23.41981:25.20681:23.41925.331s

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1355Andrew FLETCHER (gvet)photo_library 416993Chesterfield BMX Club1:05.54131:02.65911:02.659-
bookmark2357Mark TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library 10525921:04.54311:03.99421:03.9941.335s
bookmark3360Shaun TANDYphoto_library RGR1:04.84421:04.47831:04.4781.819s
 4356Ian HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 1:10.24141:11.89041:10.2417.582s
 5358Howard TODDphoto_library 1:22.95851:27.75051:22.95820.299s

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1368Ellie JONESphoto_library 1:07.32411:06.75111:06.751-
bookmark2365Caroline HEATHCOTEphoto_library RGR1:07.40121:09.67021:07.4010.650s
bookmark3361Amber CHARITYphoto_library 1:16.56231:15.31731:15.3178.566s
 4363Suzy DICKINSphoto_library 1:27.28851:15.38241:15.3828.631s
 5364Harriet PETTINGILLphoto_library 1:23.52441:26.81751:23.52416.773s
 6362Liz DAWSONphoto_library 1448189Rother Valley Riders MTB Club1:28.04061:28.48761:28.04021.289s
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us