shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (72)photo_libraryPhotos (2,179)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st343Nathan FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild51.753s151.121s151.121s1-
emoji_events2nd342Carl NEWBIGGINGphoto_library 133766156.811s256.938s256.811s25.690s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st307Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 1:02.71211:01.61611:01.6161-
emoji_events2nd100William SMITH (juv)photo_library 1:08.76431:07.07421:07.07425.458s
emoji_events3rd303Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library 1440321Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:08.18921:07.97831:07.97836.362s
 4th306Noah LINEYphoto_library 12516901:12.96741:11.03741:11.03749.421s
 5th304Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 12989021:14.30651:14.06051:14.060512.444s
 6th305Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library 1013377Chesterfield BMX Club1:18.93061:14.44461:14.444612.828s
 7th301Finn COOPERphoto_library 1047435Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:20.15371:29.92781:20.153718.537s
 8th302Ruben DEVAUX °photo_library 1440323Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:33.70681:27.81071:27.810826.194s

° Rider racing out of category

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st312Brandon TURNERphoto_library 144923559.821s159.050s159.050s1-
emoji_events2nd308Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 145049259.964s259.238s259.238s20.188s
emoji_events3rd311Nathan SMITH (yth)photo_library 962459Birkenhead North End CC1:00.557359.948s359.948s30.898s
 4th313Luke VEALphoto_library Weaver Valley CC1:00.78541:01.36741:00.78541.735s
 5th309Henry CHESTERphoto_library 1018517Derby BMX Club1:03.45952:11.40771:03.45954.409s
 6th314Sam VEALphoto_library 1039460Weaver Valley CC1:06.51171:05.55851:05.55866.508s
 7th310Nathan MACKINNONphoto_library 1:06.01661:20.27161:06.01676.966s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st317Thomas HEAPphoto_library 133759556.850s158.906s356.850s1-
emoji_events2nd322Matthew FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild57.018s256.882s156.882s20.032s
emoji_events3rd321Louie SMITHphoto_library 121927159.352s358.396s258.396s31.546s
 4th319Joshua PELLphoto_library 962478Halesowen A & CC1:04.71941:02.62141:02.62145.771s
 5th318Mikey LEA-HACKINGphoto_library 1:11.36461:04.52851:04.52857.678s
 6th320Arlo ROGERSphoto_library 1:06.48351:16.28481:06.48369.633s
 7th315Henri ARMSTRONGphoto_library 1:07.82461:07.824710.974s
 8th316Ollie ASKHAMphoto_library 1:14.17871:11.42471:11.424814.574s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st328Ethan PHILLIPSphoto_library 137012757.550s158.045s157.550s1-
emoji_events2nd327George NORTHphoto_library 57.754s258.547s257.754s20.204s
emoji_events3rd324Joshua HUBBLEphoto_library 720577Halesowen A & CC59.884s31:00.802359.884s32.334s
 4th366Sam GEARphoto_library 1:00.44441:01.92041:00.44442.894s
 5th329Sonny SANDERSONphoto_library 1:02.53651:02.71851:02.53654.986s
 6th325Jake JOHNSONphoto_library 12402721:05.96961:04.35561:04.35566.805s
 7th326Jamie MOSSphoto_library 12294631:20.05271:06.26671:06.26678.716s
 8th323Jamie DAVISphoto_library 1:21.53681:34.04681:21.536823.986s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st336William ORGANphoto_library 145737554.672s154.827s154.672s1-
emoji_events2nd101Morgan SIMMONSphoto_library 56.640s255.386s255.386s20.714s
emoji_events3rd103Martin BROWN (sen1)photo_library 59.730s555.632s355.632s30.960s
 4th341Jamie WILSON (sen)photo_library 58.001s357.084s457.084s42.412s
 5th104Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 58.170s457.714s557.714s53.042s
 6th331Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 13476061:00.610759.042s659.042s64.370s
 7th338Joshua POWELLphoto_library 59.897s61:04.179959.897s75.225s
 8th102Ben WOODphoto_library 1:04.085111:02.16571:02.16587.493s
 9th332Karl CHAPMANphoto_library 9866111:02.41681:07.928131:02.41697.744s
 10th333Jordan CLARKEphoto_library 14450931:02.81091:03.31781:02.810108.138s
 11th335Alex MAGEEphoto_library 1219479RAF-CA1:03.694101:07.491121:03.694119.022s
 12th105Ryan DAWKINSphoto_library 1:04.163121:04.582101:04.163129.491s
 13th340Luke STAFFORDphoto_library 12514301:07.809131:05.010111:05.0101310.338s
 14th300Nathaniel STAFFORDphoto_library 1:11.116141:10.587141:10.5871415.915s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st349Andrew WRIGHT (mas)photo_library 58.934s157.630s157.630s1-
emoji_events2nd348Simon MORGANphoto_library 1:00.580359.486s259.486s21.856s
emoji_events3rd346Steven HOLLISphoto_library 1:00.50021:01.27231:00.50032.870s
 4th347Carl MCGRORYphoto_library 1:02.83441:01.65141:01.65144.021s
 5th345Liam CHAMBERLAINphoto_library 14659281:05.33251:06.64451:05.33257.702s
 6th344Jonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_library 1:20.80761:23.91061:20.807623.177s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st351Gareth QUINNphoto_library 104579658.088s11:07.204558.088s1-
emoji_events2nd106Paul JOICEYphoto_library 59.626s358.188s158.188s20.100s
emoji_events3rd354Mick WHYTEphoto_library Racers Guild59.409s259.701s259.409s31.321s
 4th370Shane DOYLEphoto_library 1:01.31641:00.82231:00.82242.734s
 5th367Jamie CHARLTON (vet)photo_library 1:16.76371:03.20741:03.20755.119s
 6th352Graham VEALphoto_library 406020Weaver Valley CC1:08.71651:13.40861:08.716610.628s
 7th350Alan DOWELLphoto_library 11902371:15.38261:15.55671:15.382717.294s
 8th107Ady ELSONphoto_library 1:23.41981:25.20681:23.419825.331s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st355Andrew FLETCHER (gvet)photo_library 416993Chesterfield BMX Club1:05.54131:02.65911:02.6591-
emoji_events2nd357Mark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library 10525921:04.54311:03.99421:03.99421.335s
emoji_events3rd360Shaun TANDYphoto_library RGR1:04.84421:04.47831:04.47831.819s
 4th356Ian HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 1:10.24141:11.89041:10.24147.582s
 5th358Howard TODDphoto_library 1:22.95851:27.75051:22.958520.299s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st368Ellie JONESphoto_library 1:07.32411:06.75111:06.7511-
emoji_events2nd365Caroline HEATHCOTEphoto_library RGR1:07.40121:09.67021:07.40120.650s
emoji_events3rd361Amber CHARITYphoto_library 1:16.56231:15.31731:15.31738.566s
 4th363Suzy DICKINSphoto_library 1:27.28851:15.38241:15.38248.631s
 5th364Harriet PETTINGILLphoto_library 1:23.52441:26.81751:23.524516.773s
 6th362Liz DAWSONphoto_library 1448189Rother Valley Riders MTB Club1:28.04061:28.48761:28.040621.289s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us