2018 Racers Guild Summer round 4 at Stile Cop

Ridgeline

view_listResults (90)photo_libraryPhotos (738)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1457Nathan FOSTERphoto_library 873759Racers Guild42.461s141.930s141.930s-

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1407Daniel NADINphoto_library 50.553s149.685s149.685s-
bookmark2409Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 50.805s350.175s250.175s0.490s
bookmark3411Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library 1106319Salt Ayre Cog Set50.558s250.558s0.873s
 4403Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library 1440321Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons52.383s453.747s552.383s2.698s
 5121William SMITH (rpr)photo_library 53.731s652.545s352.545s2.860s
 6401Finn COOPERphoto_library 1047435Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club53.521s552.609s452.609s2.924s
 7410Corey WELLSphoto_library 54.243s754.074s654.074s4.389s
 8404Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 129890255.069s854.455s754.455s4.770s
 9406Noah LINEYphoto_library 125169055.424s955.700s855.424s5.739s
 10408Sam ONEALphoto 57.808s1056.847s956.847s7.162s
 11405Jake HARTphoto_library 1271551Team Bunneys1:05.956111:02.990101:02.99013.305s
 12125Connor DRURYphoto_library 1:06.431121:06.414111:06.41416.729s
 13402Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library 1440323Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:07.642131:07.64217.957s

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1424Brandon TURNERphoto_library 144923547.265s147.734s247.265s-
bookmark2413Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 145049249.512s347.418s147.418s0.153s
bookmark3423Owen RICKphoto_library 133855749.197s248.070s348.070s0.805s
 4415Thomas CLAYTONphoto_library 51.081s452.111s651.081s3.816s
 5426Ben WILSON (juv)photo_library 952519Cycle Sport Pendle52.792s651.641s451.641s4.376s
 6425Callum WILLIAMS (juv)photo_library 1106320Salt Ayre Cog Set51.727s551.950s551.727s4.462s
 7421Sam JOHNSTON (juv)photo_library 145032852.846s752.691s752.691s5.426s
 8417Ethan FELLOWSphoto_library 53.272s852.717s852.717s5.452s
 9116Ethan FLETCHERphoto_library 54.534s953.402s953.402s6.137s
 10118Joseph FURBERphoto_library 59.374s1255.310s1055.310s8.045s
 11412Tomasso CAMPANAphoto_library 876464Cycle Sport Pendle57.256s1056.849s1156.849s9.584s
 12418Mason FISHERphoto_library 58.907s1158.907s11.642s
 13416Lewis EVANSphoto_library 1:03.317131:03.788121:03.31716.052s

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1438Connor SMITHphoto_library 71344744.094s243.029s143.029s-
bookmark2428Lewis BROWN (yth)photo_library Racers Guild44.013s143.731s243.731s0.702s
bookmark3115Matthew FOSTERphoto_library 1226936Racers Guild45.306s345.134s345.134s2.105s
 4440James WITHEYphoto_library 130889046.254s545.380s445.380s2.351s
 5433Thomas HEAPphoto_library 133759546.097s445.454s545.454s2.425s
 6439Louie SMITHphoto_library 1219271Racers Guild46.514s646.170s646.170s3.141s
 7436Adam OWEN (yth)photo_library 139590247.915s747.368s747.368s4.339s
 8431Alex FOSTER (yth)photo_library 50.902s850.370s850.370s7.341s
 9437Joshua PELLphoto_library 962478Halesowen A & CC51.966s956.414s1251.966s8.937s
 10114Mikey LEA-HACKINGphoto 52.510s1057.598s1352.510s9.481s
 11429Jamie COUPLANDphoto_library 59.153s1552.538s952.538s9.509s
 12432Finlay GRAYphoto_library 980243Stratford CC53.611s1153.611s10.582s
 13435James MOORE (yth)photo_library 54.167s1254.648s1054.167s11.138s
 14124Jack CHETWYNDphoto_library 54.733s1355.219s1154.733s11.704s
 15126Tom FIRKENSphoto_library 57.753s141:00.6751557.753s14.724s
 16430Max EVANSphoto_library 59.966s1659.979s1459.966s16.937s
 17127Jack WHITE 1:00.279171:00.27917.250s
 18441Josh WOODCOCKphoto_library 1:07.903161:07.90324.874s
 19427Spencer BOWKERphoto 1:16.647181:14.167171:14.16731.138s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1447Callum RHEADphoto_library 82224245.503s145.042s145.042s-
bookmark2442Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 112336145.865s245.968s245.865s0.823s
bookmark3445George NORTHphoto_library 46.701s346.494s346.494s1.452s
 4449Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library 149784947.311s446.890s446.890s1.848s
 5448Sonny SANDERSONphoto_library 52.585s551.879s551.879s6.837s
 6120Matty HARTLEYphoto_library 53.441s652.583s652.583s7.541s
 7443Jamie DAVISphoto_library 1:12.43571:04.27571:04.27519.233s
 8446Adam OLIVERphoto_library 1:04.69481:04.69419.652s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1454Kyle LANEphoto_library 45.304s144.399s144.399s-
bookmark2129Martin BROWN (sen1)photo_library 45.618s244.969s244.969s0.570s
bookmark3450Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 134760648.650s348.315s348.315s3.916s
 4451George BAILEphoto_library 49.222s448.556s448.556s4.157s
 5128Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 56.167s749.028s549.028s4.629s
 6456Benjamin WOODphoto_library 50.865s549.621s649.621s5.222s
 7455Joshua POWELLphoto_library 51.557s650.736s750.736s6.337s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1463Andrew HUGHES (mas)photo_library Racers Guild44.508s143.866s143.866s-
bookmark2465Simon MORGANphoto_library 47.718s247.473s247.473s3.607s
bookmark3119Vaughan EVANS (mas)photo_library 48.462s349.074s348.462s4.596s
 4462Steven HOLLISphoto_library 49.637s450.084s449.637s5.771s
 5461Daniel HARTphoto_library 1324695Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club52.727s552.526s552.526s8.660s
 6460Liam FREJISZYNphoto_library 116273255.485s652.595s652.595s8.729s
 7122Luke JAMESphoto_library 1:07.005959.783s759.783s15.917s
 8467Alexander SHORTHOUSEphoto_library 145345359.808s759.893s859.808s15.942s
 9458Jonathan BROWN (mas2)photo_library 1:00.37481:00.92091:00.37416.508s

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1477Lee PETTITTphoto_library Racers Guild47.884s147.516s147.516s-
bookmark2117Martin CREASERphoto_library 48.286s447.624s247.624s0.108s
bookmark3478Si PATONphoto_library 47.979s247.684s347.684s0.168s
 4476Mick WHYTEphoto_library Racers Guild48.121s348.585s448.121s0.605s
 5468Paul AHERNphoto_library 90366749.981s648.808s548.808s1.292s
 6123Paul JOICEYphoto_library 49.199s549.906s649.199s1.683s
 7472Shane DOYLEphoto_library 97698852.677s751.238s751.238s3.722s
 8475Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library 147970754.350s851.756s851.756s4.240s
 9469Justin BEARDSMOREphoto_library 56.493s1153.882s953.882s6.366s
 10470Richard BRUNTLETTphoto_library 56.122s954.886s1054.886s7.370s
 11474Dean HAYDONphoto_library 56.462s1055.632s1155.632s8.116s
 12473John HAMILTON (vet1)photo_library 59.857s1257.030s1257.030s9.514s
 13471Alan DOWELLphoto_library 11902371:03.245131:01.880131:01.88014.364s

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1111Shaun TANDYphoto_library Racers Guild52.473s351.435s151.435s-
bookmark2109Mark TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library 105259252.297s251.533s251.533s0.098s
bookmark3108Tim O'NEALphoto_library 51.913s151.839s351.839s0.404s
 4480Ian HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 57.985s458.230s457.985s6.550s
 5479Martin CLAYTONphoto_library 58.411s559.461s558.411s6.976s
 6110Howard TODD 1:06.08461:05.49061:05.49014.055s

 

 

Open women

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1112Marianne WILLIAMSphoto 12545091:08.50411:08.89211:08.504-
iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us