shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (93)photo_libraryPhotos (1,499)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st29Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library DC cycles51.598s150.949s150.213s150.213s1-
emoji_events2nd2Hadley COPPARDphoto_library Proform53.417s254.425s552.429s252.429s22.216s
emoji_events3rd86Logan JOAOphoto_library 54.365s453.601s254.029s453.601s33.388s
 4th88Tom WOOD (u12)photo_library 54.245s354.394s453.757s353.757s43.544s
 5th93Dan WOOD (u12)photo_library 54.905s554.057s354.485s554.057s53.844s
 6th89Algie MATTLOWphoto_library 56.637s656.688s657.739s656.637s66.424s
 7th33Joshua WHEELERphoto_library 57.257s756.706s71:20.4091456.706s76.493s
 8th21Chace WESCOTTphoto_library 1:00.67991:00.394859.924s759.924s89.711s
 9th72Jude MCGREEVYphoto_library Team Darenth1:00.17581:02.514111:00.97581:00.17599.962s
 10th6Hayden ANDRESSphoto_library 1:00.858101:01.11591:01.24091:00.8581010.645s
 11th87Theo PRICEphoto_library 1:03.569111:02.171101:17.164131:02.1711111.958s
 12th5Luca CALTONphoto_library Proform1:06.468121:06.207121:05.216101:05.2161215.003s
 13th82Jack MORGANphoto_library 1:06.60513DNF1:07.782121:06.6051316.392s
 14th81Woody CLAYTON °photo_library 1:09.950141:08.380131:07.399111:07.3991417.186s
 15th25Mack BORLANDphoto_library 1:23.496151:25.743141:22.167151:22.1671531.954s

° Rider racing out of category

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st66Luca THURLOWphoto_library Indy Racing50.365s150.815s149.681s149.681s1-
emoji_events2nd40Achill SWEENEYphoto_library 50.879s251.903s250.712s250.712s21.031s
emoji_events3rd63Jett JOSEPHphoto_library Stickers Decals Graphics51.713s352.471s352.222s351.713s32.032s
 4th32Deron HARBISONphoto_library VC Jubilee53.214s452.829s452.358s452.358s42.677s
 5th10Gabriel GAGNEBE-MARRIOTTphoto_library 54.591s554.425s553.950s553.950s54.269s
 6th67Zach JEFFSphoto_library CAPTRU Bikes54.744s654.581s655.024s654.581s64.900s
 7th51Scott MCFARLANEphoto_library O'Neal / QECP56.868s756.111s756.895s756.111s76.430s
 8th26Lewis BORLANDphoto_library 57.190s857.915s81:00.610857.190s87.509s
 90Fred SAVOYphoto DNSDNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st4Siôn MARGRAVEphoto_library 45.023s144.634s144.011s144.011s1-
emoji_events2nd11Elliott GLYNNphoto_library Wild Salmons46.474s246.405s246.081s246.081s22.070s
emoji_events3rd30Travis DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library DC cycles46.992s347.077s346.540s346.540s32.529s
 4th7Taylor ANDRESSphoto_library 47.112s447.198s446.713s446.713s42.702s
 5th9Antoine GAGNEBE-MARRIOTTphoto_library 47.359s547.908s647.252s547.252s53.241s
 6th18Max LESTERphoto_library Biketart.com go to site48.678s1047.313s547.879s747.313s63.302s
 7th61Daniel VICKERYphoto_library The wild salmonsDNF48.973s1147.403s647.403s73.392s
 8th15Joe FOORDphoto_library 47.901s648.528s948.263s847.901s83.890s
 9th3Tyler CHAPMANphoto_library Grips48.659s948.089s748.689s948.089s94.078s
 10th14Josh FOORDphoto_library 48.388s751.288s131:01.8191848.388s104.377s
 11th44Alfie GALEphoto_library Stealth Riders48.509s848.410s849.525s1148.410s114.399s
 12th47Anthony PICKFORDphoto_library Fox51.985s1348.613s1049.526s1248.613s124.602s
 13th52Nathan THOMSONphoto_library Mountain Trax49.766s1151.825s1449.419s1049.419s135.408s
 14th12Ethan BUTLERphoto_library 50.028s1250.206s1250.097s1350.028s146.017s
 15th23Thomas TWOHEYphoto_library 53.562s1652.501s15DNS52.501s158.490s
 16th39Ben JESSOPphoto_library Kreek Racing53.299s1552.941s1653.696s1552.941s168.930s
 17th62Baxter GREENphoto_library DNF53.230s1753.003s1453.003s178.992s
 18th17Kean TRUELOCKphoto_library Kt's Bike Shed53.226s1453.335s1855.578s1753.226s189.215s
 19th92Harry KENTHILLphoto_library 55.752s1754.531s1955.310s1654.531s1910.520s
 20th91Joe AYRESphoto_library 55.837s18DNFDNF55.837s2011.826s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st8Arron BENNETphoto_library Grips47.053s245.958s145.328s145.328s1-
emoji_events2nd79Luc ROUXphoto_library 46.266s146.440s248.938s446.266s20.938s
emoji_events3rd74Niall GREENSTREETphoto_library 47.358s31:03.9691048.114s247.358s32.030s
 4th53Oli TAYLORphoto_library 48.571s449.239s348.771s348.571s43.243s
 5th75Robert SPENDERphoto_library 53.035s751.406s450.284s550.284s54.956s
 6th13Duncan ARCHIBOLDphoto_library 52.963s652.417s5DNS52.417s67.089s
 7th70Ben SKEELphoto_library 52.526s555.813s852.972s652.526s77.198s
 8th85Kyle MOSE-BAKERphoto_library 55.617s854.712s61:20.262954.712s89.384s
 9th76George WHITE (jun)photo_library 56.392s955.213s755.894s755.213s99.885s
 10th73Jonathan NEALEphoto_library Wildside Cycles57.687s1057.785s957.207s857.207s1011.879s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st37George BARNESphoto_library BikeGoo45.685s145.286s145.559s145.286s1-
emoji_events2nd49Christopher RYANphoto_library Pedal Addiction Collective46.314s445.318s245.917s245.318s20.032s
emoji_events3rd20Alex MANSELLphoto_library Trace DeFrein46.156s345.681s345.925s345.681s30.395s
 4th48Alex HAMMONDphoto_library 46.017s246.234s446.217s446.017s40.731s
 5th28Will DAVIS (mas)photo_library Proform47.193s546.621s546.748s546.621s51.335s
 6th16Bryce BASSONphoto_library 47.217s646.777s647.141s746.777s61.491s
 7th71Matt WOODphoto_library Silver BerchDNF47.368s747.050s647.050s71.764s
 8th42Robert SHOTTELphoto_library 47.873s747.490s847.825s847.490s82.204s
 9th58Dan CAPESphoto_library Forest Chumps1:25.6651649.280s1048.017s948.017s92.731s
 10th54Andy POLLENphoto_library The Bike Warehouse48.058s848.066s948.975s1148.058s102.772s
 11th80Kieran FOLEYphoto_library 50.623s1449.605s1248.799s1048.799s113.513s
 12th78Bruce BELLphoto_library Dirt Riders49.015s959.465s1649.605s1349.015s123.729s
 13th36Jack SUTTONphoto_library 49.708s1049.289s1149.102s1249.102s133.816s
 14th56Alex READ (sen)photo_library 50.240s1250.328s1349.794s1449.794s144.508s
 15th35Lawrence STANDINGphoto_library 49.927s1151.991s1550.478s1549.927s154.641s
 16th69Gregory BLINCHphoto_library 50.502s13DNF51.490s1650.502s165.216s
 17th45Mason ROSENphoto_library 52.121s1551.365s1454.754s1751.365s176.079s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st68Stephen FENNERphoto_library Dirt Riders49.243s247.937s148.367s147.937s1-
emoji_events2nd59Jake JONES (mas)photo_library 49.227s148.876s249.089s248.876s20.939s
emoji_events3rd77Karl EDWARDSphoto_library Dirt Riders51.280s449.728s349.473s349.473s31.536s
 4th83Luke BARTLETTphoto_library 50.868s351.552s451.426s450.868s42.931s
 5th57Matt STRINGERphoto_library 51.448s551.556s5DNF51.448s53.511s
 6th84Pete CZERNIAUIEWICZphoto_library 58.165s952.438s653.879s652.438s64.501s
 7th38Mark MYHILLphoto_library Dirt Riders52.788s652.616s752.873s552.616s74.679s
 8th34William WHEELERphoto_library 54.892s753.848s854.735s753.848s85.911s
 9th65Craig KINGphoto_library 57.767s857.176s958.623s857.176s99.239s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st41Guy THERONphoto_library Whisper Bike47.164s147.000s147.125s147.000s1-
emoji_events2nd46Ashley NEWBERYphoto_library The Bike Warehouse49.229s248.534s248.943s248.534s21.534s
emoji_events3rd43Barry GALEphoto_library Stealth Riders49.629s349.828s350.220s349.629s32.629s
 4th1Alvar COPPARDphoto_library Proform50.659s450.395s450.240s450.240s43.240s
 5th19Alex LAWLERphoto_library 53.270s552.918s553.241s552.918s55.918s
 6th22Mark TWOHEYphoto_library 53.615s653.019s6DNS53.019s66.019s
 7th60Steve MCGALANphoto_library 54.539s754.558s753.560s653.560s76.560s
 8th27Andrew TURNER (vet)photo_library 55.219s855.401s8DNS55.219s88.219s
 64Mike JOSEPHphoto_library Berkshire Cycle Co / Stickers Decals GraphicsDNSDNSDNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st55Victoria KEYESphoto_library The Bike Warehouse54.223s1DNFDNS54.223s1-
emoji_events2nd50Yasmin THORPEphoto_library 56.798s356.077s156.519s256.077s21.854s
emoji_events3rd31Renée DIWELLphoto_library DC cycles56.308s257.077s256.417s156.308s32.085s
 24Rachel DYSON DNSDNSDNS
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us