shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (69)photo_libraryPhotos (336)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st55Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library DC cycles52.067s152.043s151.697s151.697s1-
emoji_events2nd64Hadley COPPARDphoto_library Proform54.778s255.128s254.224s254.224s22.527s
emoji_events3rd63Jude MCGREEVYphoto_library 1:04.70431:04.61331:02.52431:02.524310.827s
 4th60Jack MORGANphoto_library 1:08.71141:06.05241:05.81341:05.813414.116s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st17Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENSphoto_library 53.305s153.899s252.860s152.860s1-
emoji_events2nd13Deron HARBISONphoto_library VC Jubilee54.035s31:00.392453.099s253.099s20.239s
emoji_events3rd52Zach JEFFSphoto_library Captiv Bikes53.555s253.291s153.164s353.164s30.304s
 4th53Owen JEFFSphoto_library Captiv Bikes55.577s456.405s355.908s455.577s42.717s
 49Fred SAVOYphoto DNFDNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st32Siôn MARGRAVEphoto_library O'Neal45.278s145.545s144.948s144.948s1-
emoji_events2nd24Elliott GLYNNphoto_library Wednesday Night BBQ46.208s246.945s247.585s346.208s21.260s
emoji_events3rd54Travis DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library DC cycles47.657s347.296s346.657s246.657s31.709s
 4th26Patrick RIDGEphoto_library 48.074s448.248s447.666s447.666s42.718s
 5th2Josh FOORDphoto_library 48.970s549.031s548.366s548.366s53.418s
 6th6Max LESTERphoto_library Biketart.com go to site49.205s649.454s749.576s749.205s64.257s
 7th5Tyler CHAPONphoto_library 49.796s849.288s649.240s649.240s74.292s
 8th27Luke ASHWOODphoto_library 49.468s749.709s849.741s949.468s84.520s
 9th30Joel PICKFORDphoto_library Flow / Fox50.068s1149.951s949.576s749.576s94.628s
 10th42Alfie GALEphoto_library Spokes Of Bagshot49.912s950.235s1256.735s1449.912s104.964s
 11th25Ben JESSOPphoto_library Kreek49.964s1050.165s1051.063s1149.964s115.016s
 12th18Daniel VICKERYphoto_library 50.467s1250.233s1150.505s1050.233s125.285s
 13th16Alex KENNEDYphoto_library 54.259s1453.228s1353.884s1253.228s138.280s
 14th3Caleb HOLFORDphoto_library 54.051s1356.863s1454.316s1354.051s149.103s
 15th69Tom OBHphoto_library 1:00.5881559.703s151:02.1451559.703s1514.755s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st8Aaron BENNETT (jun)photo_library Grips Bikes47.923s147.672s148.187s147.672s1-
emoji_events2nd48Tom SOLOMONphoto_library 49.061s2DNF48.628s248.628s20.956s
emoji_events3rd62Oliver TAYLOR MILLERphoto_library 50.811s350.460s249.904s349.904s32.232s
 4th11Cameron ROSS (sen2)photo_library 51.723s451.272s350.186s450.186s42.514s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st57Harry MOLLOYphoto_library FS FUNN44.382s144.199s144.479s144.199s1-
emoji_events2nd36Lewis WEBBERphoto_library 45.786s246.188s246.052s245.786s21.587s
emoji_events3rd50Patrick ROBINSON (sen)photo_library Insync Bikes47.336s746.723s446.626s346.626s32.427s
 4th46Christopher RYANphoto_library Pedal Addiction Collective47.981s946.626s348.771s946.626s42.427s
 5th14Ed MARTIN (sen)photo_library 46.644s346.744s549.746s1146.644s52.445s
 6th23George BARNESphoto_library BikeGoo46.731s446.910s647.393s646.731s62.532s
 7th39Alex HAMMONDphoto_library 47.129s547.332s747.276s447.129s72.930s
 8th22Max VARNEYphoto_library Outonbikes47.202s647.641s956.167s1847.202s83.003s
 9th15Finn CHAPMANphoto_library 48.682s1147.669s1047.381s547.381s93.182s
 10th19Will DAVIS (mas)photo_library 47.763s847.457s847.793s747.457s103.258s
 11th40Nathan WOOD (1)photo_library 48.472s1048.523s1148.658s848.472s114.273s
 12th10Alfie KILLNERphoto_library 49.199s121:03.7291948.935s1048.935s124.736s
 13th37Oliver CROSDILphoto_library 50.119s1349.031s12DNS49.031s134.832s
 14th68Fergus WALKERphoto_library 51.410s1549.884s1350.108s1249.884s145.685s
 15th41Alex READ (sen)photo_library 51.066s1450.945s1451.366s1350.945s156.746s
 16th44Mason ROSENphoto_library 54.291s1753.725s1552.465s1452.465s168.266s
 17th58Jon STRINGERphoto_library MTB Mob South UK52.767s1653.745s1653.374s1552.767s178.568s
 18th38Ethan LAWRANCEphoto_library 56.905s1855.174s1754.719s1654.719s1810.520s
 19th67Dan OWEN-WILLIAMSphoto_library 1:13.4651957.767s1855.479s1755.479s1911.280s
 56Joshuah STANDINGphoto_library DNFDNSDNS
 35Joel ABRAHAMSphoto DNSDNSDNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st20Rob ESCOTTphoto_library Hotlines49.320s149.383s149.089s149.089s1-
emoji_events2nd28James PARSONS (mas)photo_library 50.708s349.803s2DNF49.803s20.714s
emoji_events3rd7Dominic LANDRETHphoto_library 50.306s250.683s350.062s250.062s30.973s
 4th34John DEMPSEYphoto_library 51.338s451.047s451.273s351.047s41.958s
 5th33Jonathan NEWNHAMphoto_library Dream Door52.969s551.327s551.778s451.327s52.238s
 6th21Chris EDMUNDS (mas)photo_library Mountain Trax53.629s651.871s652.582s551.871s62.782s
 7th47Tim ANDREWS (mas)photo_library Pedal Addiction Collective58.748s758.913s757.696s657.696s78.607s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st31Guy THERONphoto_library Whisper47.837s148.267s147.739s147.739s1-
emoji_events2nd65Alvar COPPARDphoto_library Proform50.729s350.300s249.996s249.996s22.257s
emoji_events3rd66Tim GORRINGEphoto_library 50.468s250.467s350.801s450.467s32.728s
 4th9Paul BENNETT (vet)photo_library 50.895s550.611s450.591s350.591s42.852s
 5th43Barry GALEphoto_library 50.796s450.851s551.519s750.796s53.057s
 6th61Joe KILLNERphoto_library Astonhill.com go to site / Lovelo52.510s751.818s651.371s551.371s63.632s
 7th59Luke SHEFFIELDphoto_library Bedgeburx Forest CC52.485s651.899s751.413s651.413s73.674s
 8th12Joby HOLFORDphoto_library Bull Track53.305s952.592s852.141s852.141s84.402s
 9th29Nick KELLEHERphoto_library Bender52.685s852.960s952.726s952.685s94.946s
 10th51Alex LAWLERphoto_library 55.755s1055.295s1054.480s1054.480s106.741s
 11th1Jon ASHDOWNphoto_library Bull Track56.587s1158.046s1156.309s1156.309s118.570s
 12th4Chris CHIPPINGphoto_library 59.650s1259.759s1259.860s1259.650s1211.911s

 

 

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st45Yasmin THORPEphoto_library 59.285s159.260s159.606s159.260s1-
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us