view_listResults (64)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark112Sandy MASSON 2:32.8812:38.1712:32.88-
bookmark28Archie JOHNSTON Orangefox Bikes2:36.6822:43.3622:36.683.80s
bookmark313Alan CAMERON 2:39.3232:49.0232:39.326.44s
 464Cameron JOHNSTON Orangefox Bikes2:45.7342:55.2552:45.7312.85s
 565Finn HOLLING 3:07.3962:53.1242:53.1220.24s
 611Alex HARROWER Mukyriderz Cycling Club2:58.8353:04.5272:58.8325.95s
 79Harris PENMAN MEEDIES 3:13.8773:00.8163:00.8127.93s
 810Neil MCDOUGALL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:39.18123:06.7783:06.7733.89s
 914Jake FIELDING 3:42.81133:18.2293:18.2245.34s
 1069Aidan BALTRUNAS West Highland Wheelers3:20.0583:21.81103:20.0547.17s
 117Kyler MACLEOD 3:58.48143:22.09113:22.0949.21s
 1217Lewis COOK (rpr) Stirling Bike Club3:27.3293:25.94123:25.9453.06s
 1319Hamish MACKINTOSH 3:29.19103:48.07143:29.1956.31s
 1416Christopher COPP Wolfpax Riders3:30.91113:42.30133:30.9158.03s
 1567Aaron MCCLEAN 4:02.09154:08.46154:02.091:29.21
 1620Jacob MCLEAN Falkirk Junior Bike Club4:05.29164:14.55164:05.291:32.41
 1715Caleb RIGG 6:39.61174:21.66174:21.661:48.78

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark121Benjamin WIPAT bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop1:57.7612:00.5311:57.76-
bookmark223Creag MUIR Wolfpax Riders2:39.2892:09.3422:09.3411.58s
bookmark334Jamie YOUNIE 6AM CYCLING2:21.2752:13.6532:13.6515.89s
 424Josh PARTON West Highland Wheelers2:18.5032:15.0042:15.0017.24s
 533Sorley SWABEY 2:22.6262:15.6952:15.6917.93s
 630Gregor WATT (u12) Discovery Junior Cycling Club2:16.4322:40.5692:16.4318.67s
 731Joel HAZLETT 2:20.7742:17.1662:17.1619.40s
 822Logan MCLELLAN Wolfpax Riders2:25.5372:24.3872:24.3826.62s
 932Conor MURPHY 2:32.4382:27.3582:27.3529.59s
 1025Rory WOOD (rpr) Forres CC2:52.86112:40.63102:40.6342.87s
 1129Leo MACKINTOSH Wolfpax RidersDNF2:47.70112:47.7049.94s
 1226Daniel COPP Wolfpax Riders2:48.35102:48.53122:48.3550.59s
 1328William FETTES Moray Mountain Bike3:24.70132:54.89132:54.8957.13s
 1427Charlie PARK 3:22.23123:16.96143:16.961:19.20

U14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark140Andrew GEORGESON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:58.2811:55.1911:55.19-
bookmark245Liam AVERY 2:03.8231:59.8021:59.804.61s
bookmark342Neil PRITCHETT BikeStation Ballater2:05.8042:00.2332:00.235.04s
 449Callum HAY Tay Titans2:01.2322:05.0142:01.236.04s
 550Jack NELSON 2:20.6172:11.1852:11.1815.99s
 651Jake NICOL 2:19.9862:11.9162:11.9116.72s
 741Hugh HENDERSON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:44.05142:12.6872:12.6817.49s
 853Lewis WATT Wolfpax Riders2:14.0552:21.97102:14.0518.86s
 947Sam BUCHANAN Tay Titans2:27.28122:15.7182:15.7120.52s
 1044Cameron ECCLES 2:22.4182:16.6192:16.6121.42s
 1152Connor TAYLOR (yth) 2:24.7092:27.79112:24.7029.51s
 1248Dylan COKER 2:25.29102:29.04122:25.2930.10s
 1343Campbell MACKINTOSH West Highland Wheelers2:26.34112:40.46132:26.3431.15s
 1446Thomas WRIGHTSON 2:42.14132:50.16142:42.1446.95s

U16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark156Cameron RAVENHILL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:03.1911:59.7011:59.70-
bookmark268Fraser CLARK West Highland Wheelers2:11.2552:00.4122:00.410.71s
bookmark362Josh MUDIE 2:10.1842:00.8032:00.801.10s
 459Lucas WHITEHEAD BikeStation Ballater2:04.8122:07.5342:04.815.11s
 558Finley COATS Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:07.1432:08.7952:07.147.44s
 657Dalton WALLACE Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:17.6962:21.3962:17.6917.99s
 761Aidan MCCANN Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:49.6672:49.9972:49.6649.96s

U18 boys

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark163Michael MAUCHLINE 1:44.3011:42.9411:42.94-

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark11Jessica WIPAT bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:55.8912:56.5012:55.89-
bookmark23Caragh MUIR Wolfpax Riders3:04.7223:11.3523:04.728.83s
bookmark32Ruth MCDOUGALL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:23.4135:24.0043:23.4127.52s
 46Loreta VITOLA Black Isle Mountain Bike Club5:08.5044:37.2534:37.251:41.36
 54Erin HAZLETT 5:49.9156:42.0355:49.912:54.02

U14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark135Aimi KENYON Female Riders Race Team2:16.8112:19.4412:16.81-
bookmark236Bethany MCCULLY Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:53.5022:41.6322:41.6324.82s
bookmark337Erin WOOD 2:59.7132:44.0032:44.0027.19s
 438Nina-Yves CAMERON DNF3:48.5543:48.551:31.74
 539Lilly-Belle FILLOS-KELT Black Isle Mountain Bike Club4:28.8444:19.4054:19.402:02.59

U16 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark154Jodie PARK 5:32.6512:52.8912:52.89-
Super Alloy Racing
Super Alloy Racing
Chat with us