shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (181)photo_libraryPhotos (160)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=421BlackPark03…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st901Scott CHAPPELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site13:04113:33213:26113:33113:49113:54113:4916.4%1h35:081-
emoji_events2nd902Sam EDWARDS (exp) Cotswold Cycles-TREK13:05213:32113:30214:15214:04213:58214:0528.9%1h36:2921:21
emoji_events3rd903Neil HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT13:52314:11314:40314:55314:31314:37314:2637.6%1h41:1436:06
 4th904Graham WEBB (exp) 13:54415:10415:23410.7%44:274

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st615Robert SMITHERS Kings Lynn MTB14:11313:56313:57114:08214:18214:1012.6%1h24:411 1s
emoji_events1st602Jules BIRKS VC Londres14:23613:43113:57114:02114:25514:1015.1%1h24:401-
emoji_events3rd603Louis BRONSTEIN 13:52113:55214:15414:16414:13114:1332.9%1h24:443 4s
 4th608Zac HERROD University of Derby Cycling Club13:52114:14614:08314:25614:24314:3945.6%1h25:4241:02
 5th611David REES (spt) Dulwich Paragon CC14:23614:09514:24614:18514:24314:4053.7%1h26:1851:38
 6th619Greg DURANT 14:37814:02414:33714:13314:30614:4765.3%1h26:4262:02
 7th617Chris WILLS 14:22514:16714:20514:49714:52715:15106.9%1h27:5473:14
 8th605Dan CROOK Andover Whls14:461214:31914:49915:05815:12815:18115.4%1h29:4185:01
 9th618Christopher TRY Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC14:39914:521014:591015:181415:24915:26125.3%1h30:3895:58
 10th613Daniel SAMPSON Cheddar Cycle Club14:451114:571215:291415:111115:251015:0175.0%1h30:48106:08
 11th612Duncan RYAN 14:541514:551115:221115:101015:251015:0383.5%1h30:49116:09
 12th604Neil CATLING Team LCUK14:511414:571215:221115:08915:281215:0994.2%1h30:55126:15
 13th607Gavin FOWLER Team Trident14:411015:031515:291415:141215:481415:51157.9%1h32:06137:26
 14th621Darrell HARRIS 15:101715:021415:271315:441516:161615:40138.2%1h33:19148:39
 15th610Jonathan PACKER HotChillee Cycling Club14:541515:251616:511915:151315:381315:451413.1%1h33:49159:09
 16th606Mervyn DEMPSEY Berkhamsted Cycling Club15:141815:401715:401615:541716:031516:28178.1%1h34:591610:19
 17th620Luke MORGAN CC Luton14:491315:451815:471716:361917:081716:221615.6%1h36:281711:48
 18th614Johnathan SARGEANT Lky7 SD Racing Team15:291916:581916:361816:201827:341878.0%1h32:5718
 19th616Andrew SNOWBALL VC Londres14:20414:17814:36815:531611.2%59:0619
 20th609Martin KOVALIC 17:242018:32206.5%35:5620

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st720Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site13:04113:15113:30113:30113:40113:5927.0%1h20:581-
emoji_events2nd711Simon ERNEST Renvale RT13:11313:47314:31513:55213:53213:51110.1%1h23:0822:10
emoji_events3rd722Paul LLOYD (vet) 13:09213:37214:11214:04313:57315:03514.4%1h24:0133:03
 4th713Roger FOWKES Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles / WDMBC13:26414:07414:11214:17414:58514:36311.4%1h25:3544:37
 5th727Matthew WHELAN ZeroBC14:21614:34614:27414:39514:56415:0144.6%1h27:5857:00
 6th728Paul WHITE (vet) 13:51514:15514:36714:44615:11716:201817.9%1h28:5767:59
 7th723Roger PRIORphoto VC Jericho14:21614:34614:32614:53715:24915:20107.3%1h29:0478:06
 8th736Robert CROSS Dyson Cycles14:25814:43814:54815:10815:06615:0465.2%1h29:2288:24
 9th706Mark CALVERT Team Trident14:491114:59915:051015:11915:381115:1185.5%1h30:5399:55
 10th734Garry HURST HKR XC Race Team14:451015:031015:04915:231015:351015:1295.6%1h31:041010:06
 11th704Andrew BOCKING 15:091215:161115:211115:291115:16815:0672.5%1h31:371110:39
 12th732Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA14:28915:201315:221216:171616:121315:581112.6%1h33:371212:39
 13th718Kris KASPERKIEWICZ 15:121415:281415:561315:581216:101216:10146.4%1h34:541313:56
 14th716Bryan HOLLAND North Road CC15:251515:401516:001416:201916:291716:18166.9%1h36:121415:14
 15th715Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC15:392015:591916:141616:151416:141415:58113.8%1h36:191515:21
 16th714Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTB15:251515:571616:161716:191816:231616:06136.3%1h36:261615:28
 17th717Dylan HUBBLE Thames Velo15:291816:012116:211916:171616:171516:13155.6%1h36:381715:40
 18th731Tim MACFARLANE 15:351916:022216:171816:121316:301816:18165.9%1h36:541815:56
 19th725Jason SNELL Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC15:552115:571616:001416:372216:37194.4%1h21:0619
 20th708Rich COOPER 15:572415:571616:211916:302016:58216.4%1h21:4320
 21st738Brendan MAYLAN 16:202516:292416:372216:161516:49203.4%1h22:3121
 22nd724Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team15:281716:002016:232117:162317:372313.9%1h22:4422
 23rd712Kevan FINDLAY Velobants.cc15:552116:292416:472316:312120:152827.2%1h25:5723
 24th730Richard GOSTICK 15:552116:282317:272418:212519:032519.7%1h27:1424
 25th737Ashley COUPS Wimbledon Windmilers18:432818:052618:082517:532417:06229.5%1h29:5525
 26th707Adam COFFMAN MTB-Academy18:482918:182819:012619:092618:20244.6%1h33:3626
 27th705David BROWN (vet2) Hackney GT18:533018:112719:032719:182720:092710.8%1h35:3427
 28th721Grady LAURIE Summit MTB Club18:382718:433019:152819:422819:38265.7%1h35:5628
 29th710Mike DEENEY CC Luton15:101315:19121.0%30:2929
 30th719Ian KEARY 16:212618:182811.9%34:3930

50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st811Rick FETHERSTON 14:18114:30114:31114:31115:01115:0415.4%1h27:551-
emoji_events2nd819Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Whls14:42514:43214:47215:05315:18215:0624.1%1h29:4121:46
emoji_events3rd821Ashley ROLES Witney MTB - Witney Wheelers14:34414:47315:06415:27515:46715:3458.2%1h31:1433:19
 4th822Mark REMON Dyson Cycles14:33314:50515:27615:28715:49815:0838.7%1h31:1543:20
 5th810Clive EVANS Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC14:49614:49415:31715:29815:34415:4065.7%1h31:5253:57
 6th803Darren CHAPPELL 15:54715:31915:16515:31915:29315:2544.1%1h33:0665:11
 7th814Steve JONES (gvet) Banjo Cycles - AWCycles.co.uk go to site14:30214:51615:05315:02215:41618:231326.8%1h33:3475:39
 8th818James PILGRIM-MORRIS GS Henley15:561015:29815:31715:27515:34415:5773.2%1h33:5485:59
 9th806Martyn DYMOND C&N Cycles16:031115:321015:32915:26416:201216:1395.8%1h35:0697:11
 10th812Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow15:55815:27715:451016:021016:111016:1084.7%1h35:30107:35
 11th804Charles CODRINGTON Dulwich Paragon CC17:451515:401115:501116:091116:10916:251013.3%1h37:591110:04
 12th805Mark CUSHING Amisvelo Racing Team16:111216:231217:001416:561316:501317:23127.4%1h40:431212:48
 13th807Wayne EDWARDS Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC16:311317:001316:391317:051417:111417:16114.5%1h41:421313:47
 14th813Leigh HARRIS Rugby Velo16:481417:141417:561518:161519:231515.4%1h29:3714
 15th802Mike BURTON 18:131618:391519:111619:151619:30167.0%1h34:4815
 16th823Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team15:55831:452015:531216:121216:171199.9%1h36:0216
 17th817Neil MITCHELL 20:542020:241719:271719:321719:30167.5%1h39:4717
 18th801Martin BOWD Hillingdon Triathletes18:531719:531620:501920:451821:171812.7%1h41:3818
 19th820Michael CURTIS St Ives CC19:411820:581820:461821:361921:34199.7%1h44:3519
 20th808Barry ENSTEN LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC)20:021921:171923:142022:292022:302016.0%1h49:3220

17-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st402Ben HINSBY 16:20116:39116:45117:14116:5215.5%1h23:501-

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st532George HOLLANDphoto_library 15:06115:15115:22115:1511.8%1h00:581-
emoji_events2nd529Andrew CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site15:19215:18215:37215:3942.3%1h01:53255s
emoji_events3rd536Matthew ELEYphoto_library 15:29315:32415:41315:3521.3%1h02:1731:19
 4th525Peter SIMMONDSphoto_library Army CSR15:53615:48615:48415:3831.6%1h03:0742:09
 5th509John CAVILLphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC15:33415:58715:58615:5252.7%1h03:2152:23
 6th528Matthew CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedal On16:18815:26315:50516:0865.6%1h03:4262:44
 7th527Tomek STUDZINSKIphoto_library 15:47516:211016:08716:33114.9%1h04:4973:51
 8th523Phil NEALphoto_library Abingdon Race Team16:201015:47516:21816:42135.8%1h05:1084:12
 9th531Neil COOPERphoto_library Hackney GT16:201016:00816:341116:32103.5%1h05:2694:28
 10th538Philip CLAYTONphoto_library 16:391616:10916:33916:2173.0%1h05:43104:45
 11th521Richard MILLERphoto_library 16:17716:321216:33916:2381.6%1h05:45114:47
 12th522Paul MORRISphoto_library 16:18816:311116:341116:43142.6%1h06:06125:08
 13th516David HADSLEYphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)16:201016:581616:451416:2593.9%1h06:28135:30
 14th534Alvaro MARI-THOMPSONphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC16:371516:411416:441316:40120.7%1h06:42145:44
 15th518Martin HAWKERphoto_library 16:361416:391316:461616:50161.4%1h06:51155:53
 16th530Colin HOUSTONphoto_library 16:351316:421516:451416:49151.4%1h06:51165:53
 17th513Peter DANIELSphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)17:031717:341717:461717:42184.2%1h10:05179:07
 18th504Robert BALDERSTONphoto_library 17:332217:341718:021917:48192.8%1h10:57189:59
 19th520Phil KIRBYphoto_library 18:122317:472017:511817:37173.3%1h11:271910:29
 20th526Jake SLATTERYphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:291917:532118:082018:09203.8%1h11:392010:41
 21st524Adam RAEBURN-JAMESphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:221818:252318:392418:41227.6%1h13:072112:09
 22nd505Martin BROWNEphoto_library 18:172417:421918:362219:292510.1%1h14:042213:06
 23rd510Jeff CONABEREphoto_library Team Trident17:302119:032418:532519:02238.9%1h14:292313:31
 24th515Rob HADDOCKphoto_library Summit MTB Club19:012619:092618:382318:16214.8%1h15:042414:06
 25th512Douglas CORBETT (1)photo_library 19:032719:342819:302719:45273.7%1h17:522516:54
 26th507Stuart CANNphoto_library 19:002519:042519:572920:05285.7%1h18:062617:08
 27th535John REESphoto_library 19:542919:192719:492819:20243.0%1h18:222717:24
 28th514Paul DOMJANphoto 19:542921:203119:202619:332610.3%1h20:072819:09
 29th508Kevin CARTERphoto_library 19:563120:112919:593020:23292.3%1h20:292919:31
 30th517Tom HARRISONphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:291917:532118:09213.8%53:3130
 31st533Al STUARTphoto_library 20:093220:283021:01314.3%1h01:3831
 32nd537Trevor RAYMONDphoto_library 19:4028n/a19:4032

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st206George FOWKESphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC15:27415:10115:19115:0912.0%1h01:051-
emoji_events2nd215Jamie GOSTICKphoto PPV15:14215:22315:19115:1121.2%1h01:062 1s
emoji_events3rd211Nathan SMITH (yth)photo_library Birkenhead North End CC15:29615:20215:35315:4833.0%1h02:1231:07
 4th210William SHIELDphoto_library 14:09116:51716:23516:24419.1%1h03:4742:42
 5th213Nathan CRACKNELLphoto_library 15:42716:12616:10416:2654.7%1h04:3053:25
 6th205Yani Angelo DJELILphoto_library Team Darenth15:19316:01416:51716:43710.0%1h04:5463:49
 7th203Ben BISSONphoto_library WORX Factory Racing15:51816:05516:46616:4065.8%1h05:2274:17
 8th214Shrish BAKRANIAphoto_library Team Darenth16:13916:55817:11817:0886.0%1h07:2786:22
 9th209Joshua MORRIS (yth)photo_library Numplumz Mountainbikers17:131018:151018:13918:0596.0%1h11:46910:41
 10th217Tristan WENGERphoto_library 17:371118:571119:151019:451012.1%1h15:341014:29
 11th204William DANIELSphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)19:551220:531222:451114.2%1h03:3311
 12th216Jimmy GRAHAMphoto 24:591325:151325:51123.5%1h16:0512
 13th208Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC15:28516:5589.4%32:2313

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st306Charles ROLLINSphoto_library 15:15115:35115:46115:5914.8%1h02:351-
emoji_events2nd303Luca D'ARCY WILLETTphoto_library Zappi Racing Team15:53216:26217:19217:0129.0%1h06:3924:04
emoji_events3rd304Sam DANIELSphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)16:28317:12317:41317:2437.4%1h08:4536:10
 4th305Dan KIRBYphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC17:51417:39419:08420:06413.9%1h14:44412:09

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st110Oscar AMEY Team Darenth2:3712:4412:4522:5012:5742:44112.7%16:371-
emoji_events2nd113Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers2:3712:4412:4522:5122:5512:45211.5%16:372-
emoji_events3rd119Andy CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site2:3832:4412:4412:5232:5512:47310.8%16:403 3s
 4th112Rupert CAVILL Welwyn Wheelers CC2:5462:4542:5342:5442:5512:5456.1%17:15438s
 5th123Tom NEWALL Sutton CC2:4442:5563:0493:0393:0472:56612.2%17:4651:09
 6th114Adam JONES (juv) Palmer Park Velo RT2:5682:5673:0372:5653:0063:0074.0%17:5161:14
 7th122Leon ATKINS Hemel Hempstead CC2:5573:0083:0062:5652:5953:0696.3%17:5671:19
 8th115Mak LARKIN trainSharp Club3:54202:5352:5552:5653:0682:51436.8%18:3581:58
 9th105Alex KEARY Palmer Park Velo RT3:06103:0493:0373:10133:1093:09103.8%18:4292:05
 10th126Finley MACFARLANE 3:08133:05123:05103:05103:11103:09103.2%18:43102:06
 11th107Aidan PRIOR Zappi Racing Team2:5993:0493:10123:0283:14113:14148.4%18:43112:06
 12th116Owain WILLIAMS (juv) Kingston Junior Cycle Club2:4953:05123:15143:05103:26153:04821.9%18:44122:07
 13th125Ben DONALD (juv) Summit MTB All Stars3:07123:0493:05103:07123:16123:12126.5%18:51132:14
 14th104Eddy HADDOCK Summit MTB Club3:24153:07143:11133:15143:17133:16159.1%19:30142:53
 15th109Huw WATKINS Palmer Park Velo RT3:06103:07143:19153:25153:22143:121210.2%19:31152:54
 16th124Peter DONALD Summit MTB3:25163:14163:26163:26163:28167.2%16:5916
 17th102Thomas CAINE Pedal Heaven Kids3:46193:27173:44174:24183:581727.5%19:1917
 18th121Isaac GODMAN 3:27173:52194:03184:02174:061818.8%19:3018
 19th103Matthew CANN 3:38183:58204:04194:35194:221926.1%20:3719
 20th108Benedict SCOTT 3:23143:38187.4%7:0120

U9 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st13Noah SMITH Team Darenth3:0613:0412:5715.1%9:071-
emoji_events2nd4George COLLINS Colchester Rovers CC3:0923:0723:1423.7%9:30223s
emoji_events3rd7Oliver LAURIE Summit MTB Club3:1133:1633:1733.1%9:44337s
 4th16Beau LARKIN TrainSharp3:2253:4173:3249.4%10:3641:29
 5th5Rafael DOMJAN 3:4893:2143:40513.4%10:5051:43
 6th14Barnaby SMITH Team Darenth3:1543:3264:08927.2%10:5561:48
 7th8Oliver LORD 3:3063:4173:4768.1%10:5871:51
 8th15Dylan WEBB 3:3063:4293:4768.1%10:5981:52
 9th18Woody CLAYTON 3:4383:3153:57812.3%11:1192:04
 10th1Harry BARNES 3:50104:16114:311217.8%12:37103:30
 11th3Daniel CANN 3:56114:14104:321315.3%12:42113:35
 12th9Christopher MUTCHELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club4:18124:33134:23115.8%13:14124:07
 13th10Archie MUTCHELL 4:27134:26124:22101.9%13:15134:08
 14th6Azai DOMJAN 4:39145:211415.1%10:0014
 15th19Max ODELL 7:19157:07152.8%14:2615

 

 

Elite/Expert women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st905Lauren CRACKNELLphoto Pedalon.co.uk go to site17:57117:26118:22118:44119:12110.1%1h31:431-

Sport women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st601Agne KUDIRKAITEphoto_library 15:49116:13116:31116:31116:3214.5%1h21:361-

17-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st401Emily ASHWOODphoto_library Wxc World Racing15:15115:58116:00116:17116:2117.2%1h19:511-

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st701Samantha JONESphoto_library Four4th17:01117:42118:13118:30217:4318.7%1h29:091-
emoji_events2nd702Malgorzata MCPHERSONphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:10218:03218:16218:09118:0826.4%1h29:46237s

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st201Abigail MILLERphoto_library Cambridge Junior Cycling Club16:54117:38217:24116:5514.3%1h08:511-
emoji_events2nd202Phoebe ROCHEphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC17:06317:09117:41217:4223.5%1h09:38247s
emoji_events3rd212Sapphire CURTISphoto_library St Ives CC17:05218:21318:20318:1937.4%1h12:0533:14

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st302Amelie PRIORphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury15:58117:12117:12116:5417.7%1h07:161-
emoji_events2nd301Paige LAURIEphoto Summit MTB Club23:42225:49227:37216.5%1h17:082

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st501Kate DANCEphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club17:51118:05117:3712.6%53:331-
emoji_events2nd502Alexandra EARLphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:52218:06217:5121.4%53:49216s
emoji_events3rd503Meirion MILLERphoto_library 19:37320:06320:1733.4%1h00:0036:27

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st117Lucy ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers2:5112:4812:5412:5512:5713:0328.9%17:281-
emoji_events2nd120Millie COLEMAN 2:5222:5423:0943:0323:1233:20416.3%18:3021:02
emoji_events3rd118Zoe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC3:0033:0943:0523:1343:1753:0219.4%18:4631:18
 4th106Emily MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club3:0443:0633:0733:1133:1643:1036.5%18:5441:26
 5th101Katie ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers3:0953:1353:1653:2453:0723:2159.1%19:3152:03

U9 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st17Rosalie GODMAN 3:3313:3913:3712.8%10:491-
emoji_events2nd11Ruby ODELL St Ives CC3:4324:1524:22217.5%12:2021:31
emoji_events3rd2Megan CAINE Pedal Heaven Kids4:2734:3434:4135.2%13:4232:53
 4th12Beatrice SCOTT 5:1645:3746.6%10:534
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us